Black Park parkrun # 333 External Results
Black Park
31 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02   Ewan Fryatt  S30MEaling Eagles17:3717:010.7 
218:37   Adam Day  U18MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs17:3316:51-3.0 
318:57   Guy Woollett  V45MGade Valley18:2617:366.5 
419:03   Rafal Siwiarek S30MUnattached    
519:20   Mark Vogler  SENMUnattached18:4018:185.0 
619:23   Nick Sendall V35MUnattached    
719:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:36   Vince Ellerby  V50MGade Valley18:3818:376.9 
919:39   Ashlee McGuigan SBS25WHarrow/Finn Valley19:3219:0620.0 
1019:41   Marc Grover SBV35MBurnham19:4119:196.7 
1119:43   Stephen McAlister  V50MHillingdon Triathletes19:3418:456.2 
1219:43   Brian Dent  V55MUnattached19:3518:448.6 
1319:49   Ewan Tuohy  S20MBrunel Uni London19:0518:4823.5 
1419:51   Steve Parsons  V50MRunnymede19:0818:346.2 
1519:57   Asantha Wijetunge S25MUnattached    
1620:06   Jack Franklin S30MUnattached    
1720:10   Thomas Powell PBS30MChiltern20:1018:477.5 
1820:12   Paul Cordner SBV35MBurnham20:1219:2218.3 
1920:14   Alan Dorricott V50MUnattached    
2020:16   Mike Worsfold  V40MChiltern20:0319:377.5 
2120:17   George Tipping  U18MLoughborough Students19:0017:395.9 
2220:18   Terry Williamson  V45MUnattached19:5219:5215.3 
2320:19   Andrew Malyan  V50MHillingdon20:1219:598.5 
2420:21   Marcus Vallance SBV35MHillingdon Triathletes20:2119:5213.8 
2520:28   Alan Tilly  V50MHart19:5919:598.5 
2620:29   Kirk O'Rourke  U18MHillingdon19:5718:525.5 
2720:33   Alexander Hutchison SBU15MHillingdon20:3317:282.3 
2820:34   Antony Smith  V40MUnattached20:3220:019.6 
2920:37   Mark Moore  V50MBurnham20:0619:466.9 
3020:39   Ciara Williams  S20WHillingdon20:0019:419.3 
3120:42   Caroline Greenaway PBV40WHillingdon Triathletes20:4219:507.6 
3220:43   Michael Bamber U20MUnattached    
3320:44   Paul Fitzpatrick V40MUnattached    
3420:45   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:3819:5610.5 
3520:51   Jason Ball  V45MUnattached19:3818:529.5 
3621:06   Michael John Dyer  V55MUnattached20:0220:0210.9 
3721:13   Chris Firman  V40MBurnham20:0620:0615.4 
3821:16   Paul Lawes V40MUnattached    
3921:19   David Gaffney  V35MUnattached20:4020:2313.1 
4021:36   Andy Wood  V35MHillingdon21:0818:218.6 
4121:41   Michael O'Toole S30MUnattached    
4221:46   Margaret Blissett  V35WUnattached21:2921:0714.9 
4321:50   Guy Ratcliffe  V45MDatchet20:0019:5110.2 
4421:55   Greg Fernandes-Lawes  S25MEaling Eagles20:1518:464.1 
4522:01   Graziella Marini  V45WBurnham21:2321:2316.7 
4622:08   Kenneth Brown  V50MDatchet19:4119:177.1 
4722:09   Michael Hill  V60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet20:3619:1110.5 
4822:11   Matthew Harwood  V35MReading AC19:4419:449.4 
4922:12   Ellen Rowe  V40WCanterbury22:0922:0934.3 
5022:14   Michelle Davies  S30WRanelagh21:1820:228.1 
5122:16   Simon Pople V55MUnattached    
5222:17   Roger Vince V60MUnattached    
5322:18   Liz Lee V45WUnattached    
5422:26   John Smith V70MUnattached    
5522:29   Peter William Seldon  U18MHillingdon21:3219:387.2 
5622:32   Matthew Robins  V35MChiltern20:2719:208.3 
5722:35   Karen Orourke V50WHillingdon AC    
5822:37   Francis Maher  V35MUnattached22:3421:4616.3 
5922:39   Nigel Wright V55MUnattached    
6022:42   Steve Pilgrim V55MUnattached    
6122:47   Michael Burnett V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
6222:48   Michael Donovan  V60MSt. Albans Striders22:3921:2715.5 
6322:51   James Levesconte  SENMUnattached21:3819:4533.1 
6422:56   Lee Davies  V35MRanelagh20:5319:5523.8 
6523:03   Toby Robinson V50MUnattached    
6623:05   Jody Dalton S25MUnattached    
6723:08   Sam Amos U20MUnattached    
6823:13   Tarun Shome V40MUnattached    
6923:14   Dominic Turner V55MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
7023:15   Peter Hoare V45MUnattached    
7123:17   Stephen Jeffery  V40MUnattached22:1822:1812.5 
7223:17   Peter Darkins  V55MUnattached22:4621:3913.3 
7323:18   Brendan Scanlon S30MUnattached    
7423:19   Michael Wright V50MUnattached    
7523:20   Ben Lucas  V50MUnattached22:3520:007.7 
7623:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:25   Des Passey V50MUnattached    
7823:26   Paul Kite V40MUnattached    
7923:29   Will Smales  SENMUnattached22:4921:1819.8 
8023:34   Gavin Hazell S30MUnattached    
8123:37   Grant Charleston  V50MHillingdon22:1920:4118.7 
8223:41   Martin Blake  V40MUnattached23:2920:509.9 
8323:43   Patryk Kluzik U18MUnattached    
8423:44   Nigel Doxford  V55MUnattached22:5021:0815.1 
8523:46   Nick Archer  V55MUnattached22:5221:4813.9 
8623:49   James Dean  V45MUnattached22:3122:1212.3 
8723:51   David Anthony Morgan  V50MUnattached22:5922:4614.6 
8823:52   Jack Mailey U11MUnattached    
8923:54   Sean Brew V45MUnattached    
9023:57   Robin Shome U18MUnattached    
9123:58   Chris Tasker V60MHillingdon Triathletes    
9223:59   Ian Woolley V40MUnattached    
9324:01   Darren Perkins V40MUnattached    
9424:04   Steve Nicholas  V45MUnattached23:5022:2016.8 
9524:06   Shelley Van Der Berg  V40WWaverley/Vegan23:3422:5435.2 
9624:11   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:2320:5710.6 
9724:12   Marvin Dudziec V35MUnattached    
9824:17   Graeme Powell V45MUnattached    
10024:24   Robert Wood  V60MOxford City23:2221:5212.6 
9924:24   Nick Wilson  V40MHillingdon Triathletes22:5819:315.1 
10124:25   Keir Ayling  V50MUnattached24:1922:1913.5 
10224:30   Katie Repper  U15WChiltern23:4219:127.8 
10324:31   James Repper  V40MChiltern17:3416:281.4 
10424:32   Patricia Keene  V55WBurnham/B J's24:0123:1513.8 
10524:32   Aaron Zolnai-Lucas U20MUnattached    
10624:34   Chris Booker  V45MPurple Patch24:2822:2216.4 
10724:35   Richard Gower V40MUnattached    
10824:37   Adam Horsfield U15MUnattached    
10924:40   Alison Gordon  V50WUnattached22:4922:1030.7 
11024:43   John Pennifold  V60MUnattached23:1922:2321.6 
11124:44   Niels Whitby U18MUnattached    
11224:44   Mark Heard V40MUnattached    
11324:47   Rebecca Hillis PBS30WUnattached24:4724:4736.0 
11424:47   Michael Tucker  V55MUnattached24:2923:5120.6 
11524:49   Matthew Surridge S25MUnattached    
11624:49   Thomas Worsfold  SENMUnattached24:3021:4534.4 
11724:50   Steven Wells  V60MCleethorpes23:3721:2019.3 
11824:51   Lauren Cobb PBSENWUnattached24:5124:5134.7 
11924:52   Sue Tipping SBV45WUnattached24:3223:5117.9 
12024:54   Catherine Staunton  V55WRunning Somewhere Else24:1124:1117.5 
12124:55   David Shelvey V45MHillingdon Triathletes    
12224:56   Matthew Channer  V35MChiltern23:5920:108.6 
12325:01   Tracey McDonald  V50WHillingdon23:5623:5616.6 
12425:02   Jessica Brew  U18WShaftesbury Barnet23:0223:0235.3 
12525:04   Alan Pascoe V60MUnattached    
12625:04   Jordan Sexton U18MHillingdon Triathletes    
12725:05   Kiran Shome U15MUnattached    
12825:05   Grzegorz Proc S30MUnattached    
12925:07   Mark Evans V45MUnattached    
13025:08   Grace Hudson PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25:0825:0819.4 
13125:08   Olly Betts S30MUnattached    
13225:09   Barbro Julin  V50WMarlow Striders24:2122:2018.6 
13325:10   Simon Davis S30MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
13425:11   Luca Mailey U11MUnattached    
13525:11   Paul Mailey V40MUnattached    
13625:12   Ella Lee U15WUnattached    
13725:12   Alex Robinson U18MUnattached    
13825:12   Nicola Tasker  S25WHillingdon24:2423:1814.1 
13925:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14025:20   Timothy Winston Dawson  V40MChiltern21:2519:5811.2 
14125:21   Rob Lowe V40MUnattached    
14225:22   William Goddard  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:3017:500.9 
14325:24   John Tipping  V50MUnattached23:5122:0120.4 
14425:25   David Clark S30MUnattached    
14525:26   Robbie Bellis S25MUnattached    
14625:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:31   David Hallas V50MUnattached    
14825:34   Oliver Keene SBV55MBurnham25:1324:1718.0 
14925:36   Mark F Taylor  V40MUnattached24:1821:3712.9 
15025:41   Paul Pearce  V40MChiltern23:4323:0025.3 
15125:42   Charlie Hodgson U11MUnattached    
15225:42   Zak Muneer V50MUnattached    
15325:42   Peter Duckworth V45MUnattached    
15425:44   Anna Hodson  SENWUnattached23:5923:5918.4 
15525:46   Charlie Bamber U18MUnattached    
15625:47   Eva Hallas U18WUnattached    
15725:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15825:48   Simon Rayne V45MUnattached    
15925:50   Paul Caffrey V40MUnattached    
16025:52   Ruth Stanley S25WRunning Sisters Network    
16125:53   John Cunningham S30MUnattached    
16225:59   Stefan McCabe V35MUnattached    
16326:04   Gary Hook  V40MUnattached23:4522:2414.2 
16426:05   Cliff Nelson  V40MUnattached24:5524:2819.1 
16526:06   Hannah Moffatt  SENWUnattached25:0925:0722.4 
16626:08   David Haynes  S25MWare Joggers24:3722:4721.0 
16726:11   Christopher Shaw V45MUnattached    
16826:11   Carolyn Lockett  V55WMaidenhead25:4323:0318.3 
16926:12   Iqbal Alum  V60MUnattached25:0324:3217.3 
17026:13   Vikki Thomas S30WUnattached    
17126:15   Rob Finnigan V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
17226:16   Alan Dray  V55MDatchet25:3523:1824.1 
17326:27   Alec Maynard S25MUnattached    
17426:30   Kylie Goodman PBS30WEaling Southall & Middx26:3023:1816.0 
17526:32   Diane Kendall  V40WUnattached25:2723:4619.7 
17626:34   Nick Goddard  V45MUnattached21:3218:4216.0 
17726:35   Chris Hacking V50MHillingdon Triathletes    
17826:36   Ben Grayson U15MUnattached    
17926:41   Kirsty Louise O'Rourke  U18WHillingdon24:3823:3931.5 
18026:42   Maureen Pedri  V55WRunning Somewhere Else24:5024:0317.2 
18126:45   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
18226:47   Phillippa Powell  S30WChiltern26:0825:0922.3 
18326:55   Andrew Preston V50MUnattached    
18426:55   Pieter Lammens S30MUnattached    
18526:56   Howard Jones V55MUnattached    
18626:56   Anne Friese V40WUnattached    
18726:57   Andrew Knill V50MUnattached    
18826:59   Colin Acreman V75MUnattached    
18927:00   Michael Ferreira V35MUnattached    
19027:03   Mike Beck S30MUnattached    
19127:05   Amanda Silvey V35WUnattached    
19227:06   Mohammad Zaheer  S30MUnattached24:0124:0133.5 
19327:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19427:08   Glyn Haywood V40MUnattached    
19527:09   Michael Baldock  V60MDatchet24:4824:4827.9 
19627:10   Victoria Lucas V40WUnattached    
19727:11   Roland White  V45MUnattached24:2324:1416.6 
19827:11   Charles Pugh V50MUnattached    
19927:15   Cherry Key  V55WDatchet25:4824:4320.9 
20027:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20127:17   Miriam Kempson  V50WChiltern26:3624:1316.3 
20227:19   Gary Budden V50MUnattached    
20327:20   Heidi Loveland S20WUnattached    
20427:26   Andrew Knott V40MUnattached    
20527:26   Aimee Moffatt  SENWUnattached25:3525:0624.8 
20627:27   Kevin Bell  V55MUnattached27:2525:4422.1 
20727:28   Stephen Robert Mitchell  V45MUnattached26:3224:1819.7 
20827:28   Katherine Wells  S25WHillingdon26:1124:3929.3 
20927:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21027:37   Steve Thompson  V50MHillingdon26:4826:4836.0 
21127:37   Margaret Mardall  V65WUnattached25:4722:5422.6 
21227:41   Max Woollett U15MUnattached    
21327:42   Fiona Jamieson V50WUnattached    
21427:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21527:43   Katy Elliott  S30WDatchet27:0426:5125.0 
21627:47   David Butler V55MUnattached    
21727:48   Stuart Rooney V40MUnattached    
21827:55   Harriet Lemon  V45WChiltern26:2025:1017.1 
21927:56   Aaron Finnigan U15MHillingdon Triathletes    
22027:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22128:01   Hardeep Bath SBV40MDatchet28:0123:0024.4 
22228:02   Nick Cavender  V45MFetch Everyone24:5623:5020.5 
22328:06   Paul Lomas V40MUnattached    
22428:08   Alan Hardy V60MUnattached    
22528:09   Steve Mcguinness  V50MHillingdon26:3026:0027.4 
22628:11   Avtar Dhaliwal U18WUnattached    
22728:12   Yvette Dumler  V65WBurnham27:0925:0821.8 
22828:13   Kimberly Fernandes S25WUnattached    
22928:14   Jennie Jupp  V55WUnattached27:5124:3122.0 
23028:14   Fran Smith  V50WHayes & Harlington26:4225:4022.6 
23128:15   Monika Clarke V35WUnattached    
23228:16   David John Coombs  V60MUnattached25:5525:1226.1 
23328:18   Cm Cornall S30WUnattached    
23428:19   Karen O'Brien V45WUnattached    
23528:21   Melanie Louise Ratcliffe V40WUnattached    
23628:23   Alan Wells  V50MHillingdon25:5725:5723.8 
23728:25   Dylan Hodgson U11MUnattached    
23828:26   Alison Duckworth  V40WStockport22:4020:3713.8 
23928:27   David Thomas V35MUnattached    
24028:28   Cecile Searle V35WUnattached    
24128:28   Kevin Gadd  V50MUnattached26:0725:2532.8 
24228:29   Mark Da Silva V50MUnattached    
24328:35   Mark Godding PBS25MDatchet27:5324:5721.9 
24428:44   Kevin Hance V55MUnattached    
24528:46   Daniel Edwards U11MUnattached    
24628:47   John Whitfield V45MUnattached    
24728:49   Laura Hawkins  V50WDatchet26:5925:3121.6 
24828:50   Joe Nolan  V60MBritish Airways23:0622:4722.5 
24928:51   John Miles V45MUnattached    
25028:55   Zoe Horsfield U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2