Poole parkrun # 242 External Results
Poole
31 Oct 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12   Jacek Cieluszecki  V35MBournemouth/Poland15:2815:08-1.8 
216:32   Thomas Bourne  U18MWimborne16:1115:5710.2 
316:56   Duncan Cooper  V50MLytchett Manor/Lytchett Manor16:3616:252.4 
417:31   Oz Ellis  S30MTipton/Royal Air Force16:2616:230.0 
517:38   Ben Sears  S30MPontypridd (Roadents)/Trail Running Association17:1716:5019.8 
617:41   Andy Leggott  S30MLonely Goat RC17:4016:14-0.5 
717:45   Paul Dixon-Box  V35MBournemouth17:0316:4911.2 
817:46   Dave Hicks  V40MPoole AC/Unattached17:0116:461.1 
918:06   John Bassinder  V45MPoole AC16:3616:345.8 
1018:11   Martin Yelling  V40MUnattached16:4216:123.4 
1118:15   Jason Robbins  V45MPoole AC17:1917:193.3 
1218:23   Mark Packer  V45MLittledown17:2217:223.5 
1318:30   Tom East  U20MPoole Runners16:5416:474.5 
1418:33   Toby Oury  S30MAldridge17:4816:400.6 
1518:38   Nigel Rogerson  V40MPoole AC17:3417:213.6 
1618:39   Jon Spear  V40MPoole AC18:1317:233.4 
1718:41   Duncan Churchill  V40MUnattached18:0817:222.1 
1818:42   Andy Barnsley  V35MUnattached18:3117:537.5 
1918:53   Matthew Ashton  S30MPoole AC17:2116:192.4 
2018:54   Tony Rendall  SENMUnattached18:1217:513.2 
2118:57   Gary Woolnough  V45MBournemouth18:4018:4017.5 
2219:03   Sanjai Sharma  V50MBournemouth18:1817:344.5 
2319:09   Jed Skilton  U18MPoole AC16:4616:372.8 
2419:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:12   Alex Thompson  V40MLytchett Manor18:4518:435.7 
2619:16   Stephen Bridger  V50MPurbeck18:0017:463.9 
2719:20   Colin Simpson  V45MReading AC/Poole AC19:0418:475.7 
2819:22   Andrew Parkhill  S25MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth18:2518:146.2 
2919:23   James Vinnicombe  U15MBedford & County19:0717:502.5 
3019:26   Stuart Hancock SBV50MHermitage18:4818:357.3 
3119:28   Tom Marshall  V35MUnattached18:3818:183.4 
3219:31   Cameron Telford  U18MPoole AC18:4518:049.0 
3319:32   Andrew Robson  V50MUnattached18:5018:456.8 
3419:35   Vicki Ingham  S25WPoole Runners18:2918:294.6 
3519:38   Jay Kilshaw  V35MThurrock/Unattached19:2118:364.5 
3619:40   Richard Lawrence PBS30MUnattached18:5318:055.5 
3719:42   Stephen Ogles  V40MPoole Runners19:0218:375.4 
3819:44   Daniel Pope  V35MUnattached19:1517:223.4 
3919:48   Luke Stringer  U15MMedway & Maidstone18:4117:300.1 
4019:50   Charlie Edwards  U20MHillingdon19:1717:131.6 
4119:52   Lesley Moore  V35WPoole AC19:1119:119.2 
4219:53   Stuart Newman  V50MUnattached18:5318:505.5 
4319:56   David Brylewski  V40MWimborne19:2118:526.2 
4420:06   Matt Carroll  V40MRugby & Northampton19:4817:522.2 
4520:24   David Furze V35MUnattached    
4620:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:30   Marcus O'toole  V35M 17:2517:1911.2 
4820:31   Aaron Beaton SBV35MWestbourne20:3118:194.7 
4920:32   Thomas Swann U20MBournemouth University AC    
5020:36   Nicholas Finn S30MUnattached    
5120:41   Mike Jurd  V55MWimborne19:5219:278.0 
5220:45   Mitchell Finn S25MUnattached    
5320:47   Mike Best  V55MPoole Runners20:2719:1529.8 
5420:51   Nicholas Diamond V35MUnattached    
5520:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5620:54   Bruno Smith  V45MUnattached19:1819:047.3 
5720:56   Alan Blanchflower S30MUnattached    
5820:57   Jonathan Martin  S25MUnattached19:3017:553.0 
5921:00   John Lovejoy V65MUnattached    
6021:01   Steven Vye SBV40MPoole AC20:1918:5410.9 
6121:03   Kevin Stockwell  V50MPoole AC20:4619:518.0 
6221:08   Colin Divall  S30MLytchett Manor20:0119:539.0 
6321:09   Andrew Crowe V40MZoom Tri Club    
6421:10   Gavin Newbury  S20MPoole Runners18:5018:509.9 
6521:10   Michael Rogers  V45MPoole Runners20:0119:4113.8 
6621:13   Colin Perris V40MUnattached    
6721:15   Timothy Hillard V55MUnattached    
6821:20   Daniel Caunter S30MUnattached    
6921:23   Grant Moors  S30MPoole AC20:5417:267.3 
7021:29   James Fuller  V50MUnattached20:5520:1910.1 
7121:29   Stuart Gilham S25MUnattached    
7221:29   Steve Edwards  V45MHillingdon21:0020:097.3 
7321:30   Ben Neo  V40MUnattached20:3819:419.4 
7421:33   Roger Lockey V55MUnattached    
7521:36   Mark Buffery  V45MWimborne19:1718:178.6 
7621:36   Justin Aspland Monger V35MUnattached    
7721:37   Judith Vlaarkamp  V35WLytchett Manor20:2819:437.8 
7821:37   Ben Print  V40MUnattached20:1519:3511.5 
7921:38   Ady Hand SBSENMUnattached20:3920:2226.5 
8021:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8121:42   Dave Gardner V40MUnattached    
8221:42   Neil Blackmore V35MUnattached    
8321:43   Danny Webber  SENMUnattached20:3420:2712.0 
8421:44   Tony Bevan  V35MPoole Runners21:0121:0131.4 
8521:46   Matthew Johnson  S25MPoole AC19:5219:5210.2 
8621:48   Esref Ozdemir V40MUnattached    
8721:48   Nick Rose  V40MUnattached19:3419:1825.5 
8821:49   Fergus Taylor U15MUnattached    
8921:49   Dave Smith S30MUnattached    
9021:49   Sarah Wood  V35WUnattached20:4020:2710.2 
9121:50   Rory Stamp V35MUnattached    
9221:52   Lee Wainwright V35MUnattached    
9321:59   Scott Farrell  V35MUnattached21:2120:5216.2 
9422:01   Andrew Graham V45MUnattached    
9522:06   Richard Saunders  V50MPoole AC21:0320:4115.3 
9622:07   Ruth Taylor V40WUnattached    
9722:10   Tabitha Divall  S30WLytchett Manor21:0521:0518.4 
9822:12   Daniel Kimber U15MUnattached    
9922:13   Nathan Evans S30MUnattached    
10022:14   Christian Scaccianoce  V35MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth19:3019:004.9 
10122:14   Dawn Ash  V50WPoole AC21:3520:5413.7 
10222:15   David Heath  V65MPoole Runners21:2920:0211.9 
10322:15   Marc Pinto S20MUnattached    
10422:15   Alec James Lillie V55MUnattached    
10522:16   Paul Wilsher  V40MPoole AC21:4121:0412.5 
10622:18   Clare Martin  S25WUnattached20:0518:527.1 
10722:22   Michael Thompson S25MUnattached    
10822:23   John Flynn  V50MStubbington Green21:0421:0414.1 
10922:24   Steve Nethercott  V45MLytchett Manor22:0819:5613.4 
11022:25   Gary White  V60MHamworthy/Poole Runners21:4619:2618.1 
11122:26   Mark Matthews V45MUnattached    
11222:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11322:28   Chris Harrison V45MUnattached    
11422:31   Mark Kimber V45MUnattached    
11522:32   Graham Filmer  V50MPoole AC21:1620:5210.4 
11622:33   James Mccafferey  S25MWestbourne19:1016:572.5 
11722:34   James McNeill S30MUnattached    
11822:34   Owain Grant S30MUnattached    
11922:36   Malcom Moore  V40MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth21:0121:0117.9 
12022:36   Rory Quick U18MUnattached    
12122:37   Jenny Clair Walker-leach  V40WLytchett Manor21:2120:3712.1 
12222:38   Glenn Keen S30MUnattached    
12322:39   Ben Pilley  V35MUnattached20:0319:4812.9 
12422:39   Alex McEwan U18MUnattached    
12522:41   Michael Hughes  SENMHamworthy21:2421:2415.2 
12622:41   Lucy Tidbury  S30WPoole Runners22:1222:1216.6 
12722:41   Gavin Reeves V45MUnattached    
12822:43   Geoffrey Scott  V70MPoole Runners22:1820:3421.6 
12922:44   John Skilton  V45MPoole AC22:1121:4016.2 
13022:45   Luca Peric S20MUnattached    
13122:46   Guy Bates  V45MWestbourne21:4921:4926.3 
13222:47   Darren Jones S25MUnattached    
13322:48   Rob Scagell V40MUnattached    
13422:48   Liz Robson  V45WUnattached21:0721:0711.6 
13522:49   Anna Sharp S25WUnattached    
13622:52   David Calton  V60MPoole Runners21:3220:4112.0 
13722:53   Iain Purrier V45MUnattached    
13822:54   Anthony Jenkins S20MUnattached    
13922:55   Rachel Louise Ford  SENWUnattached21:3220:5115.8 
14022:56   Richard Dunning V60MUnattached    
14122:58   Simon Dunk  V45MUnattached21:4921:1412.6 
14222:59   Gay O'Connor  V45WUnattached22:1121:0812.0 
14323:00   Thomas Stephen Gregory S30MUnattached    
14423:00   Elliot Lancaster S30MUnattached    
14523:01   Jon Pankhurst V35MUnattached    
14623:01   Stanley Francis U11MUnattached    
14723:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14823:02   Ash Smith V40MUnattached    
14923:03   Paul Snook V45MUnattached    
15023:04   Graham Rumsey V55MUnattached    
15123:06   Robert Julian Stone  V50MUnattached20:1819:3810.5 
15223:07   Emily Risness S20WUnattached    
15323:07   Ben Kemp S30MUnattached    
15423:09   Rob Hanmore V35MUnattached    
15523:09   Stephen Spiers V50MUnattached    
15623:10   Peter Bastock S25MUnattached    
15723:12   A J Moreton V35MUnattached    
15823:13   Stephen Cook  V45MPoole AC18:0717:262.0 
15923:14   Jim Driscoll V40MUnattached    
16023:16   Andrew Wood  S25MChippenham H/Didcot Runners20:2019:0110.0 
16123:17   Kenny Brackstone S25MUnattached    
16223:18   Matthew Downer V45MUnattached    
16323:18   Ellen Bayne U15WUnattached    
16423:19   Steve Davis  V50MPoole Runners21:5021:5017.4 
16523:20   Christian Reeves V35MUnattached    
16623:21   Matthew Tomlinson  V40MWestbourne21:5421:3711.5 
16723:22   Joshua Divall  U15MPoole AC20:4720:4719.7 
16823:23   Matthew Hosier  V45MPoole AC22:0121:3015.8 
16923:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17023:25   Steven Foster V40MUnattached    
17123:26   Steve Amos  V35MPoole Runners20:1419:3613.6 
17223:26   Cathy Spiers  V45WPoole Runners21:4920:5214.5 
17323:27   Andrew Rouse S30MUnattached    
17423:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17523:28   Phillip Stuart S25MUnattached    
17623:29   Owen Obrien U15MUnattached    
17723:31   Kelly Frampton  S25WPoole Runners21:4121:3119.9 
17823:31   Isla Tweed  S20WPoole Runners20:1819:2419.5 
17923:34   Geoffrey Parrott  V65MWestbourne22:0822:0813.4 
18023:34   Russell Hanford V35MUnattached    
18123:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18223:36   Anna Mary Chapman V35WUnattached    
18323:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18423:39   Sandra Hewson  V45WWestbourne23:2322:2916.0 
18523:41   Simon Scurr V40MUnattached    
18623:41   David Bryant S25MUnattached    
18723:42   Danny Daunt U11MUnattached    
18823:43   Tim Daunt V45MUnattached    
18923:44   Emma Crowe V40WUnattached    
19023:46   Richard Knowles V50MUnattached    
19123:46   Emma O'Neile  S20WZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth22:1622:1621.9 
19223:48   Joe Etches V45MUnattached    
19323:49   Stephen Hodgson V35MUnattached    
19423:51   Mike Hilborne  V55MWimborne22:4620:5514.3 
19523:52   Darryl Corbin-Jones  S30MWestbourne21:1319:026.1 
19623:53   Dave Butler V45MUnattached    
19723:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19823:55   Mark Everett  S30MLittledown21:2020:179.3 
19923:56   Mike Adkins S25MUnattached    
20023:56   Lucy Franklin S20WUnattached    
20123:58   Paul Cooke V50MUnattached    
20223:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20324:00   Andy Beeson S30MUnattached    
20424:00   Graham David Clark  V35MUnattached22:1121:3815.7 
20524:03   Christopher Thomas V60MUnattached    
20624:05   Andrew Smith V50MUnattached    
20724:07   Donald Horsfall S30MUnattached    
20824:08   James Boyle V35MUnattached    
20924:09   Jonathan Meyers V40MUnattached    
21024:10   Keith Tucker  V40MWestbourne22:1720:4410.4 
21124:12   Daniella Chiu  S30WUnattached22:3421:2610.7 
21224:12   Barry Telling  V55MLittledown23:0022:1814.9 
21324:16   Darryl Lee Walsh V35MMuddy Runners    
21424:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21524:17   Jim Keir  V50MUnattached23:2722:0514.3 
21624:17   Sue Wynn  V50WUnattached22:5622:4116.9 
21724:18   Simon Richards V45MUnattached    
21824:18   David Rustell  V55MLytchett Manor21:3521:3518.3 
21924:19   Satu O'Toole V35WUnattached    
22024:20   Jack Leach  U15MPoole Runners22:0520:3111.6 
22124:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22224:21   Andrew Leach  V40MLytchett Manor19:5819:287.5 
22324:22   James Skipworth  V40MPoole Runners19:3519:3512.6 
22424:23   Lisa Bowyer PBS30WLeighton Buzzard24:2323:1314.3 
22524:23   Gary Dwyer  V55MPoole Runners22:2521:4914.4 
22624:26   Robert Frampton  V50MPoole Runners21:1220:3215.5 
22724:27   Steve Radic V60MUnattached    
22824:28   Neil McMullen V45MUnattached    
22924:29   Paulhicks Hicks V55MUnattached    
23024:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23124:31   David Lockey S25MUnattached    
23224:31   Karl Parry  V45MPoole AC21:5920:3911.1 
23324:32   Richard Osborne V55Mrunblandford    
23424:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23524:34   Jon Middleton V35MUnattached    
23624:35   Trevor Purdey  V50MUnattached21:5421:3425.2 
23724:35   Richard Devereux V55MUnattached    
23824:38   Heather Nethercott  V50WLytchett Manor22:5322:2815.5 
23924:38   Nichola Saxon V45WUnattached    
24024:40   Andrew Rayner  V50MUnattached23:5022:3013.1 
24124:41   Annaleise Depper  S20WChippenham H22:4721:1214.2 
24224:43   Isabelle Masser S25WUnattached    
24324:44   Daniel Ayres S25MUnattached    
24424:45   Simon Daniels V45MUnattached    
24524:46   Herve Tribouilloy  V35MUnattached20:2820:2821.6 
24624:47   Scott Julyan U15MUnattached    
24724:47   Maggie Mcgrory  V45WUnattached23:1323:1318.3 
24824:50   John Howarth V45MUnattached    
24924:51   Charlotte Taylor  V40WFetch Everyone24:0323:1014.8 
25024:52   David McElhenny  V60MHardley23:0722:5916.0 
Page: 1 2 3