Brockwell parkrun # 250 External Results
Brockwell
31 Oct 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Nathan Smeaton  S25MClapham Chasers16:0916:093.2 
216:46   Rob Sherwood SBSENMUnattached16:4616:391.3 
316:52   Alex Penfold PBS20MCroydon/Brunel Uni London16:5216:02-0.7 
417:15   Will Marsh S25MUnattached    
517:20   Joe Walsh S20MUnattached    
617:35   Miceal Canavan  S25MClapham Chasers17:2417:0413.5 
717:37   Peter James  S30MClapham Chasers17:0517:012.5 
817:48   Joe Spraggins PBS25MSerpentine17:4816:571.1 
917:52   Russell Price  S30MEast London17:1717:170.9 
1018:05   Tom O'Beirne  S25MBelgrave17:3417:241.7 
1118:08   Harry Morrison V35MUnattached    
1218:15   George Bright  S25MClapham Chasers17:3816:381.8 
1318:25   Robert Lloyd Smith  V40MSutton Runners17:3416:54-0.4 
1418:30   Alex Thompson SBS25MEaling Eagles18:3018:0410.2 
1518:37   Caspar Le Fanu  S25MWoodbridge18:1318:1311.9 
1618:38   Merlin Duff S25MUnattached    
1718:39   Thomas William Lancaster S25MUnattached    
1818:50   Joe Turner S25MUnattached    
1918:52   Derek Lee  V45MDulwich18:3618:104.0 
2018:55   Justin John Reeve  V45MUnattached18:1918:005.9 
2119:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:11   Jean-Marie Bart  V40MUnattached18:1918:1118.9 
2319:22   Maria Halley PBSENWUnattached19:2218:5810.6 
2419:34   Alex Martin  S25MUnattached18:5318:085.9 
2519:38   Pete Davies S20MUnattached    
2619:41   Guy Bilgorri S25MUnattached    
2719:42   Reynald Pouchin  V35MClapham Pioneers19:3718:314.0 
2819:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:52   Jonny Hough V35MUnattached    
3019:54   Peter Springett V45MUnattached    
3120:02   Stephen Trowell V45MUnattached    
3220:05   Paul Shotton  V35MWimbledon Windmilers19:0618:283.8 
3320:11   Tommy Haycocks  V40MHerne Hill19:5518:297.7 
3420:15   Jonathan Whittaker  V35MPetts Wood/Dulwich18:4817:470.9 
3520:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:20   Richard Draper S20MUnattached    
3720:21   Mark Longair  V35MUnattached19:3319:174.6 
3820:26   Bernie Hutchinson  V55MKent19:2918:408.8 
3920:33   Andrew Galligan  V40MQueens Park20:1818:5923.9 
4020:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:44   Chris Rogers  S30MUnattached19:2619:2611.9 
4220:50   Santosh Bhattarai S25MUnattached    
4320:51   William Luker  V40MUnattached19:4619:039.3 
4420:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:58   Sean Blakemore  V45MUnattached19:3419:3411.8 
4621:00   Thomas William Muir S30MUnattached    
4721:01   John Kazantzis  V40MUnattached20:0920:078.6 
4821:03   Tim Elsworth S20MUnattached    
4921:04   James Williams S30MUnattached    
5021:05   Laura Dowsing  S25WHerne Hill20:2219:5118.5 
5121:07   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni17:4417:331.2 
5221:08   Tom Sparkes  SENMUnattached19:1019:1011.4 
5321:10   Nick Kershaw  S30MSerpentine20:2920:2916.0 
5421:12   Conor Boyd V35MUnattached    
5521:13   Nigel Bassindale V55MUnattached    
5621:15   Natalie Waugh V35WUnattached    
5721:18   Tom Ludlam S25MUnattached    
5821:20   Sam Wagge S20MUnattached    
5921:22   Russell Pearson  V35MClapham Chasers17:1817:1817.0 
6021:26   Patrick Ellen S25MUnattached    
6121:27   Edward Jarvis S30MUnattached    
6221:28   William Hugh Cameron Timmis  V40MDulwich21:2320:579.6 
6321:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6421:29   John Hutchinson SBV35MClapham Chasers21:2919:036.5 
6521:30   Ross Zeibari V35MUnattached    
6621:30   Paul Hellewell S30MUnattached    
6721:33   Ronan Devlin  S25MUnattached20:1518:016.3 
6821:37   Christina Pennock  S25WBelgrave21:1719:105.7 
6921:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7121:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7221:58   Gavin Popplewell V35MUnattached    
7322:01   Aiken Furlong  U15MHerne Hill20:3118:437.2 
7422:04   Yahya Ceesay V40MUnattached    
7522:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:06   Annie Goman S20WUnattached    
7722:07   Kevin Lockwood S30MWindrush Triathlon Club    
7822:13   Christopher Fitch S25MUnattached    
7922:14   James Wilford V35MUnattached    
8022:17   Alex Jackson S30MUnattached    
8122:22   Bianca Hollis  V40WBBC21:2821:2811.1 
8222:35   Santiago Massons S30MUnattached    
8322:37   Danny Lyness  V50MUnattached22:0321:1412.7 
8422:37   Philip Ruane V35MUnattached    
8522:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:39   Jan Scibor-Kaminski V35MUnattached    
8722:43   Joshua Adams S25MUnattached    
8822:51   Richard Van Der Leeden  V45MUnattached22:2221:4813.0 
8922:51   Mark Wharton  SENMUnattached21:0819:0721.0 
9022:52   David Voyce S25MUnattached    
9122:56   Steve Smith  V50MUnattached21:5220:2612.7 
9222:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9322:58   Tony Allen V55MUnattached    
9422:59   AN Other         
9523:07   Michael Whybrow S25MUnattached    
9623:10   Alex Storey U18MUnattached    
9723:10   Emma Elizabeth Burgess S30WUnattached    
9823:14   Tessa Saunders S25WUnattached    
9923:21   Ian Hayden S30MUnattached    
10023:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:23   Nicola Mapson V35WUnattached    
10223:29   Victoria Arter-furlong  V35WUnattached21:5321:5316.5 
10323:31   Andrew Burke  V55MUnattached22:3022:3014.6 
10423:38   Natalie McDougall SBS30WHeadington/Wimbledon Windmilers23:3822:0411.0 
10523:42   Dan Jevons S30MUnattached    
10623:43   Laura Spargo  SENWUnattached22:2421:3512.9 
10723:45   Emily Kirby-Jones S25WUnattached    
10823:48   Bernadette Koltai  V35WClapham Chasers22:5521:0216.7 
10923:53   Stephen Galligan PBV35MUnattached23:5121:4011.6 
11024:02   Claire Pryor S30WUnattached    
11124:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:29   Tom Coates S20MUnattached    
11324:30   Jennifer Watson  SENWUnattached23:1621:1828.6 
11424:31   Mike Storey  V50MUnattached22:2122:0012.0 
11524:32   Greg Burke V35MUnattached    
11624:35   Katie Kingwell S30WUnattached    
11724:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:50   Liz Charsley-Jory V50WUnattached    
11924:54   Amelia English  U15WHerne Hill22:1422:1212.8 
12024:56   Lizzie Skinner S25WUnattached    
12125:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12225:02   Rob Smart S25MUnattached    
12325:05   Charlie Donaldson V45MUnattached    
12425:07   Desmond Edwards  SENMUnattached23:5023:2623.2 
12525:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12625:14   Alistair James Baker  SENMUnattached23:5817:2416.5 
12725:17   Scott Robert Fowler SBV45MSerpentine/United States25:1723:2017.7 
12825:20   George Primentas  V40MUnattached22:2021:4915.3 
12925:24   Claire English  V45WUnattached23:2723:2725.7 
13025:29   Gary Slater  V50MUnattached24:4622:5016.9 
13125:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13225:36   Martin Wagner V50MUnattached    
13325:37   Jenny Scott S30WUnattached    
13425:40   Rebecca Thackray SBV50WUnattached25:4023:2121.0 
13525:42   Alastair Duncan S25MUnattached    
13625:46   Peter Hamilton V55MUnattached    
13725:48   Katie Lysons  S20WClapham Chasers23:1719:215.8 
13825:52   Katie Welford S30WUnattached    
13925:54   Mark Barker S25MUnattached    
14025:57   Beth Callaghan U15WUnattached    
14126:00   Lindsay McCallum S25WUnattached    
14226:02   Angus Farr  V40MUnattached25:4225:0418.0 
14326:04   Benjamin Brown S25MUnattached    
14426:07   Andrew Firman V45MUnattached    
14526:09   Claire Lynch S25WUnattached    
14626:09   Richard Nelsson V50MUnattached    
14726:11   Dean Haynes  SENMUnattached25:3023:1031.3 
14826:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:13   Michael Fanner S30MUnattached    
15026:13   Matthew Ladds  S25MDulwich21:3520:089.6 
15126:16   Javier Alvarez Blanco V35MUnattached    
15226:17   Emily Callaghan PBU15WHerne Hill26:1725:5320.4 
15326:18   Georgie Robinson S25WUnattached    
15426:20   David Griffiths V45MUnattached    
15526:21   Antonia White  SENWUnattached25:1723:3724.4 
15626:24   Muna Noori V40WUnattached    
15726:24   Rosalie Ogborne S20WUnattached    
15826:25   Michael Hargadon S25MUnattached    
15926:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16026:26   Jamie Whale PBS30MUnattached25:0523:5523.0 
16126:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16226:35   Jeremy Gordon V45MUnattached    
16326:38   Ben Rowe V40MUnattached    
16426:43   Alice Darling S25WUnattached    
16526:54   Gianfilippo Scarpati S25MUnattached    
16626:56   Dani Salamon S25WUnattached    
16727:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16827:02   Nadine Thomson V35WUnattached    
16927:11   Trevor Dennis  V45MUnattached26:5621:3415.1 
17027:19   Jonathan Justin Chuter V40MWindrush Triathlon Club    
17127:20   Alexander Barnett S25MUnattached    
17227:27   Miriam Denis Le Seve S20WUnattached    
17327:30   Charlotte Eva S25WUnattached    
17427:33   Elin Davies  V35WSerpentine25:4823:3216.8 
17527:34   Robert Mills S30MUnattached    
17627:37   Adam McEvoy S25MUnattached    
17727:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17827:39   Sarah Lyness  V45WUnattached25:5825:5821.6 
17927:42   Joanna Luker V45WUnattached    
18027:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18127:45   Ruth McPherson S25WUnattached    
18227:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18328:02   Martin Ashworth V40MWindrush Triathlon Club    
18428:08   Jemima Firman U15WUnattached    
18528:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18628:11   Victoria Alawode-williams  SENWUnattached27:1327:0631.0 
18728:13   Liane Cook V50WUnattached    
18828:14   Jessica Matthew  V35WUnattached26:5726:5021.9 
18928:27   Claire Snowball S25WUnattached    
19028:35   Rosemary Anne Davenport  SENWUnattached26:0124:3621.8 
19128:38   Jeremiah Fiagbe  V40MUnattached27:5624:3527.5 
19228:43   Debbie Storey V50WUnattached    
19328:58   Sian Evans V50WUnattached    
19428:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19529:00   Jenna Dodd S25WUnattached    
19629:15   Tess Lincoln U11WUnattached    
19729:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19829:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19929:21   Sharon Erdman  V40WUnattached25:1525:0019.2 
20029:22   Rosie Marlow  SENWUnattached28:3625:4921.8 
20129:25   Julie Le Voir V55WUnattached    
20229:43   Lucy Wainwright V45WUnattached    
20329:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20429:57   Kirsty Catchpole V40WUnattached    
20530:03   Kathryn Dean V45WUnattached    
20630:05   Selina Wray  S30WDulwich29:3327:3623.5 
20730:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20830:20   Lizzy Cullen S25WUnattached    
20930:28   Rachel Cullen S25WUnattached    
21030:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21130:46   Helen Southgate S30WUnattached    
21231:01   Dick Tristram  V70MUnattached28:4923:5430.4 
21331:28   Shona Riach V40WUnattached    
21431:32   Rebecca Firman U15WUnattached    
21531:37   Peter Le Voir V60MUnattached    
21631:40   Wendy Firman V45WUnattached    
21732:30   Lily Smith S20WUnattached    
21833:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21933:49   Leili Farzaneh S25WUnattached    
22033:58   Claire Nesus V40WUnattached    
22134:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22235:12   Sarah Myers Cornaby V50WUnattached    
22335:48   Eugene Grant S25MUnattached    
22436:19   Anne-Marie Griffiths S30WUnattached    
22536:20   Lucy Williams V40WUnattached    
22636:21   Linda Jackson V35WDulwich Park RC    
22737:00   Hazel Labor V35WUnattached    
22841:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22941:36   Stephanie Woodworth  S25WClapham Chasers29:1526:5421.0