Suffolk Winter League External Results
Framlingham
1 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:55John Millar U20MIpswich-1.7 
226:29Matthew Jeffries SENMWaveney Valley-2.1 
326:30Dominic OliverU20MLRR  
426:31Robert Chenery SENMIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog-0.8 
526:47Theo Passmore U20MIpswich21.8 
626:52Kevin Murphy V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers1.0 
727:14Andrew Bell V35MHaverhill RC4.7 
827:50Carl Prewer V45MLowestoft1.2 
928:05Roger Aldis V45MIpswich23.2 
1028:08Rob Kett V40MStowmarket25.3 
1128:10Nick Smith SENMSt. Edmund Pacers9.5 
1228:12Danny Rock SENMFelixstowe/Ryston-3.3 
1328:36Joshua Thompson U20MIpswich6.0 
1428:53Jim Last V35MFramlingham0.2 
1529:07Samuel Burdett U23MStowmarket0.3 
1629:28Darren Sheppard V40MFramlingham2.7 
1729:31Robert Cheverton V55MLowestoft/Eastern Masters4.8 
1829:36Matt Shingleton V40MWitham (Essex)  
1929:40Samuel Grooms U17MFramlingham27.1 
2029:41Rose Nicholson SENWWaveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters22.7 
2129:42Nick Palmer V40MStowmarket6.0 
2229:59James WilsonSENMSSX  
2330:04Tom ChallenorSENMN&S  
2430:13Martyn TaylorSENMN&S  
2530:20Scott Williams SENMStowmarket0.1 
2630:21Odette Robson V40WSt. Edmund Pacers6.4 
2730:36Christopher Haylock V40MLowestoft2.1 
2830:39Martin Lawrence V50MHaverhill RC6.9 
2930:55Tony Roberts V45MChelmsford/Framlingham11.3 
3031:02Benn Walker U17MBungay Black Dog1.2 
3131:03Martin Horlock V40MNorwich RR3.4 
3231:04Andy Buck V50MNewmarket J21.2 
3331:05Mark Hayward SENMStowmarket0.4 
3431:12Chris Starmer V55MStowmarket9.6 
3531:17Richard Rhodes V55MBungay Black Dog17.0 
3631:19Dalton Coe U23MIpswich8.0 
3731:21Jo Andrews V40WBungay Black Dog2.5 
3831:22Mark Ford V45MFelixstowe5.4 
3931:31Ieuan Alldis U20MSt. Edmund Pacers27.4 
4031:33Edward Harris U20MIpswich36.3 
4131:35Malcolm Penn V55MSudbury Joggers/Unattached28.0 
4231:36Abigail Rose U17WIpswich16.7 
4331:43Richard WebsterV50MSSX  
4431:52Eugene HusbandV40MI&NT  
4531:53Chris MilesSENMStowmarket  
4632:08Alexander Lawrence U17MIpswich-2.8 
4732:08Graham Watering V40MNorwich RR9.4 
4832:11Steve Brooke V45MFelixstowe3.8 
4932:12Christopher Pimlott V40MWaveney Valley5.3 
5032:13Craig Sisson SENMHaverhill RC5.8 
5132:20Lloyd Scriven V40MWaveney Valley6.2 
5232:25James DrakeSENMWaveney  
5332:29Kyle BowlesSENMWaveney  
5432:30Kerry BrownV45MSt Edmund  
5532:35Leigh Butcher SENMLowestoft8.8 
5632:36William Aldred V45MFramlingham5.8 
5732:39Sian-Marie Lucas SENWHaverhill RC6.6 
5832:41Lucy Tyler U23WThetford27.8 
5932:44Iain Milligan V40MSt. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club10.4 
6032:47Tom Hunnisett U23MSaxmundham  
6132:48Pete Williams V45MIpswich TC22.4 
6232:49Nicholas Stephens V50MStowmarket20.7 
6332:50Peter Rodgers V35MWaveney Valley31.1 
6432:53Mokhtar El Bouzidi AguergourV55MBungay  
6532:54Terry Bennington SENMStowmarket31.5 
6632:55Matthew Crane SENMSt. Edmund Pacers15.6 
6732:56Darren SharmanV40MWSW  
6832:57Alice Everett U23WNewmarket J27.3 
6932:58Paul Sullivan V45MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley8.8 
7033:03Neil Gillingham SENMIpswich5.5 
7133:08Nigel Herrod V55MWaveney Valley32.6 
7233:09Peter Bird V40MSt. Edmund Pacers6.2 
7333:14Steve Garvie V40MFramlingham14.1 
7433:15Mark Watts V50MSt. Edmund Pacers5.5 
7533:17Eleanor Haste U17WIpswich28.8 
7633:19Chris Tye V45MIpswich TC7.2 
7733:22Adam ButcherSENMLRR  
7833:24Russel Breyer V50MIpswich Jaffa10.8 
7933:25Tim Fox V45MSt. Edmund Pacers6.4 
8033:28Greg Davis V50MNewmarket J8.8 
8133:29Samantha Jacks SENWWaveney Valley3.7 
8233:32Sean KennedySENMSSX  
8333:35Myles TaylorU20MWSW  
8433:39Jake Church U20MSaxmundham9.4 
8533:40Lynn Emmett V45WBeccles & Bungay/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters8.3 
8633:43Chris Sugars V45MIpswich5.7 
8733:50Sabine SchaeferV35WThetford AC  
8833:51Mark Ramsey V40MIpswich30.5 
8933:52Chris Dive SENMSt. Edmund Pacers  
9033:54Richard Aukland V40MWaveney Valley12.7 
9134:01Dave Soloman V40MFelixstowe49.9 
9234:02Grainne Neary SENWNewmarket J30.9 
9334:03Steven CarruthersV45MWaveney  
9434:04Charles Hann V50MSudbury Joggers5.4 
9534:05Shaun Lark V35MLowestoft11.0 
9634:06Chris Perry V40MSt. Edmund Pacers6.9 
9734:07Ursula Ransom V40WNewmarket J23.3 
9834:08Chris BrownhillV40MWSW  
9934:09Stewart Hambling V45MFramlingham12.2 
10034:12Mary Bird SENWFramlingham31.5 
10134:14Tobias Sanoster-BullersSENMWSW  
10234:18Alice Goodwin U20WIpswich7.4 
10334:19Chris Chorley V50MBungay Black Dog8.8 
10434:20James Howlett V40MFramlingham6.0 
10534:21Steve WhittakerV50MSSX  
10634:27Wayne Freeman V55MWaveney Valley9.0 
10734:32Stephen Hicks V55MIpswich7.3 
10834:34Stephen Hatten V50MSt. Edmund Pacers10.9 
10934:37Lauren HoweU20WBungay  
11034:38Steven Neaves V55MBungay Black Dog15.4 
11134:43Andy Barber V45MHaverhill RC9.7 
11234:45Peter Andrews V40MWaveney Valley14.1 
11334:54Phil Bower V55MThetford10.6 
11434:56Karen Archbold V45WLowestoft/Waveney Valley10.5 
11534:57Ker Macrosson V60MIpswich Jaffa23.8 
11635:04Steve MurtonV50MWSW  
11735:05Neville Clarke V60MNewmarket J9.5 
11835:06Paul Snowdon V45MIpswich9.2 
11935:10Ben Hammond U17MStowmarket37.7 
12035:15Tim Earl SENMWaveney Valley8.9 
12135:17Darrell Oldman V50MBungay Black Dog7.5 
12235:25Spencer WixSENMSSX  
12335:27Jim ComberV40MN&S  
12435:28Geraldine Clarke V45WFramlingham10.4 
12535:29Paul Grant V45MWaveney Valley13.0 
12635:30Laura Hicks SENWStowmarket34.4 
12735:31Jamie Randall V45MHaverhill RC7.9 
12835:33Sandra Bower V50WThetford/Royal Air Force17.9 
12935:35Ryan HarveyV45MSSX  
13035:40Michael Hankinson V55MSt. Edmund Pacers21.9 
13135:50Bill Kingaby V60MWaveney Valley12.5 
13235:51Nigel SchofieldV50MSt Edmund  
13335:52Robin Harper V35MFelixstowe4.8 
13435:53Chris FoxV45MSSX  
13535:56Joanna Woledge V40WSt. Edmund Pacers15.9 
13635:58Guy Hayward V40MFramlingham12.3 
13735:59Elliot Burdett U17MStowmarket37.1 
13836:02Christopher Cant V40MIpswich TC12.4 
13936:03Richard Leeder V40MStowmarket6.4 
14036:07James CousinsSENMWaveney  
14136:08Stephen Shaw V45MFelixstowe16.0 
14236:13Rick Berry V35MFramlingham43.0 
14336:18David I Fordham V65MSaxmundham14.7 
14436:21Mathew Eveleigh SENMStowmarket17.0 
14536:23Oliver Minns SENMIpswich6.7 
14636:25Mary Narey V45WStowmarket11.5 
14736:26Ian Richard Gooderham V45MSt. Edmund Pacers9.9 
14836:28David Dinnage SENMFramlingham15.6 
14936:29Tom Collier V35MLowestoft23.4 
15036:30Adrian Hine V50MFelixstowe16.4 
15136:33Emilie WixSENWSSX  
15236:37Simon Tinkler V40MFramlingham8.7 
15336:45Peter Woods SENMFelixstowe12.1 
15436:46Graham Dixon V35MHaverhill RC13.2 
15536:47Rob Mackenzie V50MFramlingham6.3 
15636:51Sasha ChilversSENWFramlingham  
15736:55John AldredSENMFramlingham  
15836:56Stephen Williams V60MSt. Edmund Pacers22.9 
15936:57Heidi Bingham V35WStowmarket19.9 
16037:06Paul Wigens V55MWoodbridge11.9 
16137:11Julian Colman V50MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club14.9 
16237:12Marion McCall V45WThetford33.1 
16337:17Adrian Goode V50MFelixstowe11.7 
16437:18Neil Williamson V40MNewmarket J12.5 
16537:19Brian Munns V50MNewmarket J10.2 
16637:21Stephen Patrick Edwards V50MNewmarket J22.8 
16737:32Malcolm MacFarlaneV50MWSW  
16837:37Dave Casey V45MIpswich TC13.5 
16937:43Allan Ing V60MLowestoft18.8 
17037:57Jamie Fittock SENMSudbury Joggers6.0 
17138:00James AsherSENMBungay  
17238:01Laura GilbertSENWBungay  
17338:03Adam Clarke SENMSt. Edmund Pacers11.6 
17438:12Chris RidgeonV60MWSW  
17538:14Paul WrightSENMSSX  
17638:15Philip Beer V50MStowmarket14.5 
17738:16Claire BrookeV40WBungay  
17838:18Jeremy Smith V45MIpswich35.4 
17938:19Chloe Godbold U17WIpswich15.2 
18038:31Paul Osborne V35MFelixstowe4.8 
18138:34Ian MaceV55MSSX  
18238:36Jackie HannV45WN&S  
18338:45Mark Godbold V45MIpswich11.5 
18438:46Erika Downs SENWFelixstowe20.7 
18538:48Ben Hodds V35MLowestoft/Waveney Valley23.1 
18638:51Paul SawyerV50MWSW  
18738:52Alan Fairs V45MWaveney Valley30.3 
18838:54Arran DennisSENMN&S  
18938:58Tom Hoblyn V50MSt. Edmund Pacers14.0 
19039:09Gary Clark V50MIpswich TC41.3 
19139:17Dianne Hughes V50WStowmarket15.7 
19239:29Lee Goddard V45MStowmarket14.4 
19339:30David Leaver V60MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club30.5 
19439:32Adam Fish V35MStowmarket19.6 
19539:34Dean Hearn V45MStowmarket28.0 
19639:37Darran Sands V35MFramlingham23.1 
19739:38Daniel ClarkV40MFelixstowe  
19839:39Mark ElflettV50MLRR  
19939:43Lizzie SandfordV45WN&S  
20039:45Christina Plumley V40WThetford28.6 
20139:49Simon Hedge V45MFelixstowe23.9 
20239:53Andy HawlerV45MI&NT  
20339:54Tracy Prewer V50WLowestoft12.8 
20439:55Julia Baldwin V45WStowmarket25.0 
20540:00Hugh Langley V40MFramlingham39.5 
20640:05David Seymour V55MFelixstowe14.9 
20740:08Jessica Gooderham U20WSt. Edmund Pacers5.3 
20840:11Stephen Gibbs V50MWaveney Valley11.5 
20940:13Bob Paul V60MBungay Black Dog15.6 
21040:14Natasha Korovilas V40WLowestoft23.5 
21140:15Rob Knights V35MWaveney Valley27.2 
21240:16John Nevin V65MHaverhill RC17.9 
21340:17Laura Ali V35WIpswich TC19.1 
21440:20Clare Taylor V35WSt. Edmund Pacers54.0 
21540:24Amanda Mallett V45WIpswich TC24.3 
21640:25Peter Russell V65MFramlingham19.9 
21740:26Stuart Young V50MBungay Black Dog13.2 
21840:29Kate Cooper SENWStowmarket25.1 
21940:30Alice Cheverton U20WCity of Norwich15.7 
22040:35Christopher Cook V65MSt. Edmund Pacers21.9 
22140:39Don Beaty V60MStowmarket46.8 
22240:40Melody-Anne Neville V45WStowmarket25.3 
22340:41Emma Day V35WFelixstowe38.6 
22440:42Stefanie Brownhill V40WSt. Edmund Pacers13.2 
22540:44Michael LawsonV50MWSW  
22640:47Brian Wright V60MThetford19.2 
22740:49Karine Ferrin V40WNewmarket J37.6 
22840:56Jo Stephenson V50WStowmarket14.1 
22940:58Louise Goddard V40WStowmarket23.1 
23041:02Gemma Irvine SENWNewmarket TC12.5 
23141:16Helen SamuelV40WWSW  
23241:19Marcus Nichols V35MBungay Black Dog15.3 
23341:25William A Burdett V50MStowmarket18.2 
23441:27Sarah BradleyV50WWaveney  
23541:34Sarah Miller U23WHaverhill RC22.1 
23641:35Marion C Walker V60WFramlingham19.2 
23741:47Marion Parker V50WFelixstowe14.2 
23841:54David Taylor V65MFramlingham17.4 
23942:00Helen Wass V50WNewmarket J27.0 
24042:03Teresa Franklin V50WHaverhill RC16.0 
24142:15Jeremy Reader V40MNewmarket J14.2 
24242:16Nancy McLachlan V40WWoodbridge29.9 
24342:39Caren Elvin V40WWaveney Valley40.0 
24442:40Rebecca Jack V40WStowmarket28.1 
24542:43Svitlana Zinchenko V35WNewmarket J25.2 
24642:45Mandy Godbold V45WIpswich21.6 
24742:49Stephen Miller V55MHaverhill RC21.9 
24842:54Tony Millett V60MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley18.6 
24943:00Bobbie Sauerzapf V55WBungay Black Dog15.6 
25543:03Jayne Wright V35WFramlingham33.6 
Page: 1 2