Huntingdon parkrun # 131 External Results
Huntingdon
24 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:44   Joey Croft PBU18MHuntingdonshire17:4415:33-1.5 
217:46   Jevan Robertson  U20MNene Valley16:5916:460.0 
318:46   Ollie Ritch SBS25MNene Valley18:4617:4722.8 
419:24   Cy Gearing  V40MBRJ Huntingdon18:4917:565.3 
519:34   Cyrdn Read U18MUnattached    
619:58   Garry Hill PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge19:5819:5013.1 
720:05   Ian Haw  S20MColchester H18:5217:482.2 
820:07   David Cleaver S30MUnattached    
920:10   David Ward PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon20:1019:408.1 
1020:16   Andrew Noble S30MUnattached    
1120:17   Maxwell Sandever  U15MRiverside19:4318:5711.6 
1220:18   Luke Swain S30MUnattached    
1320:40   John Abbey  V55MBRJ Huntingdon20:2819:1110.0 
1420:58   Keelan Duffy  U15MBRJ Huntingdon20:4418:133.9 
1521:00   Polly Smith  U18WHuntingdonshire20:0420:0415.3 
1621:04   Jason Read V40MUnattached    
1721:05   Mike Kendall  V40MRiverside20:4118:143.6 
1821:09   Jim Hopkins  S30MBRJ Huntingdon20:1919:5018.5 
1921:10   Geraldine Larham  V45WMarch20:0020:009.2 
2021:11   Tim Hopkinson V45MUnattached    
2121:15   Danny Hawksford  S30MBRJ Huntingdon20:2019:3010.0 
2221:17   Andrew Larham  V55MMarch20:1619:016.1 
2321:18   Mark Jackman  V40MBRJ Huntingdon21:1120:0710.2 
2421:21   Derek Darnell SBV55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters21:2119:236.0 
2521:22   Stuart Humphreys V35MUnattached    
2621:24   Matthew Verity S30MTeam Bex    
2721:26   Charles Butcher  V35MUnattached20:4220:016.7 
2821:30   Richard Hart  V40MHuntingdonshire21:0521:0420.4 
2921:31   Andrew Fletcher S25MUnattached    
3021:40   Stephen Collins V45MTeam Bex    
3121:45   Paul Ross  V40MHuntingdonshire20:2920:2915.1 
3221:52   Jason Hart  U11MHuntingdonshire20:5220:1413.0 
3322:06   Luke Gardner  U11MMarch21:0721:0721.8 
3422:19   Simon Avery V40MUnattached    
3522:29   Andy Smith V35MUnattached    
3622:37   Erik Martin S20MUnattached    
3722:41   Diane Potter  V50WCambridge & Coleridge21:1721:1310.9 
3822:41   Bruce Grimley  V60MHuntingdonshire19:4819:4411.7 
3922:43   Francis David Sykes  V40MYaxley22:1221:3319.5 
4022:46   Lucia Mosca SBU15WBRJ Huntingdon22:4622:3913.8 
4122:56   Cameron Eakins  U15MHuntingdonshire22:5221:3711.2 
4222:56   Nick Eakins  V40MHuntingdonshire21:4221:1111.6 
4323:02   Adam Cook PBS30MBRJ Huntingdon23:0222:1214.8 
4423:07   Marco Wassersleben  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany19:0719:066.2 
4523:15   Paul Shirley V45MUnattached    
4623:16   Mike Sugden S30MUnattached    
4723:17   Ruth Noble V35WUnattached    
4823:18   Richard Davies  V40MBRJ Huntingdon21:5321:5313.7 
4923:31   Richard Lee  S30MUnattached22:1721:4213.5 
5023:33   Paul Loosley PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon23:3318:094.1 
5123:35   Layton Duffy  U11MBRJ Huntingdon21:2220:2311.6 
5223:37   Chloe Loosley  U15WBRJ Huntingdon21:4320:4911.6 
5323:44   Lisa Read V35WUnattached    
5423:48   Alex Hunt V35MUnattached    
5523:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:59   Eddie Barrett  V45MRamsey23:0721:4134.0 
5724:07   Oliver Jenkins U18MUnattached    
5824:11   Lloyd Wright S20MUnattached    
5924:16   Andrew Pateman V35MUnattached    
6024:17   Carl Brooker  S30MBRJ Huntingdon23:4922:2425.3 
6124:17   Gemma Palmer  S30WBRJ Huntingdon23:3323:3324.8 
6224:24   Steve Jenkins V45MUnattached    
6324:25   Anthony Charters  V45MRiverside23:4821:4910.8 
6424:32   Beatrice Pauley  U15WBRJ Huntingdon23:1422:0712.2 
6524:41   Andrew Bladon S25MUnattached    
6624:42   Joanne Owen SBV45WRiverside24:3623:4124.6 
6724:44   William Harrison U18MUnattached    
6824:47   Gary Durrant V50MTeam Bex    
6924:50   Annette Newton  V60WBRJ Huntingdon24:2223:4013.8 
7024:56   Shelley Duffy PBV35WBRJ Huntingdon24:5019:105.2 
7125:07   Gary Spackman  V50MBRJ Huntingdon22:1922:1924.6 
7225:08   Tom Brand  V50MBRJ Huntingdon23:3123:1215.4 
7325:09   Skie Wallace U15WBRJ Run and Tri    
7425:09   Bryan Nylander  V45MHuntingdonshire24:4422:4916.3 
7525:18   Graeme Robertson  V45MMarch24:1324:1321.4 
7625:19   Adam Covell PBV50MBRJ Huntingdon25:1625:0120.1 
7725:20   Neil Parker V50MUnattached    
7825:25   Alice Irwin  S20WGreat Western24:4223:3616.4 
7925:29   Natalie Fairbairn  V40WRiverside24:4323:5716.5 
8025:35   Debra Parker V50WUnattached    
8125:37   Mark Slater V50MUnattached    
8225:41   Ruth Gilliver S20WUnattached    
8325:44   Victoria Turner S30WTeam Bex    
8425:45   Janet Grudzien  S30WBRJ Huntingdon25:3025:3023.8 
8525:45   Allison M Farrer  V45WRiverside25:4425:4425.4 
8625:47   Lisa Lear S25WBRJ Run and Tri    
8725:49   Jemima Davey  U11WBRJ Huntingdon25:1020:147.8 
8825:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8925:55   Patrick Norman V50MUnattached    
9026:01   Mark Brand U15MUnattached    
9126:02   Joanna Cooper PBV35WBRJ Huntingdon26:0226:0227.9 
9226:03   Cheryl Jenner  S30WBRJ Huntingdon22:5522:5517.0 
9326:19   Sarah Noble V35WUnattached    
9426:22   Keith Jenkinson V55MUnattached    
9526:31   Luisa Albone V35WUnattached    
9626:31   Emma Wallis  V35WRiverside23:3022:5619.9 
9726:34   Helen Gardner V40WUnattached    
9826:35   John Finch V55MGodmanchester Running Club    
9926:42   Gisele Bigot  V50WRiverside25:2725:2732.5 
10026:44   Amelia Sewell S25WUnattached    
10126:49   Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V40WCambridge TC25:4223:5418.7 
10226:49   Frederic Harris  U11MBRJ Huntingdon24:4324:4333.9 
10326:50   Paul Harris  V50MBedford H20:5820:5712.4 
10427:03   Andrew Ellams  S30MBRJ Huntingdon22:2122:2119.9 
10527:05   Clare Slater V50WUnattached    
10627:08   Jason Osterman V35MUnattached    
10727:20   Chris Oldwood V45MUnattached    
10827:21   Jo Thompson S30WUnattached    
10927:22   Alex Whiteley V35WUnattached    
11027:23   Jo Hobson V35WUnattached    
11127:25   Darren Hooker V40MUnattached    
11227:29   Isabel Williams U15WUnattached    
11327:29   Ellie Loosley  U11WBRJ Huntingdon23:1919:106.1 
11427:33   Claire Murray V40WTeam Bex    
11527:41   William Lake U15MUnattached    
11627:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11727:51   Sarah Hall  V35WBRJ Huntingdon25:5121:4920.7 
11827:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11927:53   Karl Taylor  V35MBRJ Huntingdon21:2319:4614.5 
12027:59   Mathew Butler V35MUnattached    
12127:59   Sara Butler S30WUnattached    
12228:01   Matthew Gardner PBU11MMarch28:0128:0129.2 
12328:01   Martin Gardner  V35MMarch22:0121:2919.7 
12428:02   Will Reader S30MUnattached    
12528:03   Kathryn Middlehurst  S30WBRJ Huntingdon26:3523:4916.2 
12628:06   Sarah Beale S30WUnattached    
12728:07   Abigail Jeeves V35WUnattached    
12828:17   Tone Bownes V45WUnattached    
12928:19   Stanley Dwight V50MUnattached    
13028:21   Christophe Boulet V40MUnattached    
13128:24   Samantha Ann Brown  V40WBRJ Huntingdon27:4926:3223.4 
13228:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13328:42   Karen French V45WTeam Bex    
13428:45   Freya Harris  U11WBRJ Huntingdon27:2522:5812.9 
13528:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13628:54   Nicky Barlow  V40WBRJ Huntingdon27:0925:3931.0 
13728:55   Jon Barlow  V40MBRJ Huntingdon22:5921:2123.3 
13828:58   Steve Moore  V55MUnattached26:4125:3719.5 
13929:01   Ryan Ward U15MTeam Bex    
14029:01   Lynn Selby V35WTeam Bex    
14129:03   Hywel Barrett S25MUnattached    
14229:08   Maia Read U15WUnattached    
14329:10   Phil Carroll V50MUnattached    
14429:15   Nevander Holland  V45MBRJ Huntingdon26:3726:1136.0 
14529:15   Bernadette Newby  V45WSt. Albans Striders26:5726:2825.4 
14629:16   Harriet Warner U15WTeam Bex    
14729:17   Grace Warner U15WUnattached    
14829:18   Tracey Dixon  V45WUnattached28:0527:3423.7 
14929:19   Abigail Riddoch V35WUnattached    
15029:21   Mark Palmer V35MUnattached    
15129:22   David Huen  V55MUnattached26:5026:3324.0 
15229:29   Joseph Avery U11MUnattached    
15329:37   Melanie Gearing  V40WBRJ Huntingdon28:4925:5423.2 
15429:43   Carl Perks V45MUnattached    
15529:46   Gemma Horsman V40WTeam Bex    
15629:58   Carolyn Mayes V40WUnattached    
15729:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15830:06   Leonard Kirkby  V60MBRJ Huntingdon27:0224:0526.8 
15930:08   Dan Burns S30MUnattached    
16030:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16130:36   Shaun Crampton S30MUnattached    
16230:39   Eleanor Richardson-Bryant S20WUnattached    
16330:50   Barnaby Smith  U15MHuntingdonshire28:3428:3028.1 
16430:52   Chrissy Best V35WUnattached    
16530:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16630:55   Karen Dando PBV45WMarch30:4926:1722.7 
16730:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16830:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16930:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17031:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17131:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17231:19   Claire Potter S20WUnattached    
17331:30   Amy Steele  S25WHuntingdonshire27:2523:3615.0 
17431:36   Mark Tonkinson V45MUnattached    
17531:40   Judy Moore V50WUnattached    
17631:42   Sue Bailey V55WUnattached    
17731:47   Jayne Leckie S30WTeam Bex    
17832:14   Alice Noyes  V55WBRJ Huntingdon29:4729:4728.9 
17932:30   Clare Middlehurst V40WUnattached    
18032:30   Ann-Marie Fellows V35WUnattached    
18132:31   Juliet Brien V50WUnattached    
18232:32   Rachael Dent S25WUnattached    
18332:34   Zoe Collins V40WUnattached    
18432:36   Ray Few SBV70MMarch32:3632:2636.0 
18532:36   Sarah Briggs V40WUnattached    
18632:53   Elaine Gaines V55WUnattached    
18733:09   Caroline Scully S30WUnattached    
18833:15   Connor Rylance U11MUnattached    
18933:16   Anna Folan V35WUnattached    
19033:23   Sophie Harrison S20WUnattached    
19133:26   Amanda Brodie V55WUnattached    
19233:27   Fiona King V45WUnattached    
19333:32   Vicky Gray V35WUnattached    
19434:01   Ciera Norman U15WBRJ Run and Tri    
19534:04   Rachel Miller  V40WBRJ Huntingdon28:5927:1924.4 
19634:18   Sara Holden  V55WUnattached30:5130:5134.0 
19734:21   Sarah Smith  V50WHuntingdonshire31:4629:0431.4 
19834:24   Emily Avery U11WUnattached    
19934:30   Claire Putterill V40WUnattached    
20034:51   Brae Scott U15WUnattached    
20135:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20235:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20335:05   Charlotte Lucken S30WTeam Bex    
20435:06   Rachel Moore V35WUnattached    
20535:14   Brian Barry V60MTeam Bex    
20635:23   Joanne Vincent V35WUnattached    
20735:24   Lauren Buckley  S30WBRJ Huntingdon30:2830:2836.0 
20835:39   Katy Reader SBS30WCambridge & Coleridge35:3929:1936.0 
20935:43   Zoe Haverley V55WUnattached    
21035:44   Gay Jackson V45WUnattached    
21135:52   Rodney Freeburn  V75MWymondham32:4429:1930.0 
21235:54   Colleen Burns S25WUnattached    
21336:06   Phil Whitbread V50MUnattached    
21436:14   Elizabeth Hiner  V35WRiverside30:1723:4321.0 
21536:46   Archie Gormley V65MUnattached    
21636:59   Georgina Jackman SBV75WMarch36:5936:3736.0 
21736:59   Abbie Miles S20WTeam Bex    
21837:13   Harriet Hill S20WUnattached    
21937:14   Miriam Avery V35WUnattached    
22037:36   Alexandra Smart V35WUnattached    
22138:27   Sophie Moore U15WUnattached    
22238:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22339:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22439:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22539:47   Dawn Michele Clark V45WUnattached    
22639:49   Maria Cowie V60WUnattached    
22740:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22840:25   Louis Phillips U15MUnattached    
22940:29   Jaimee Barker S30WUnattached    
23040:30   Jennifer Roberts U11WTeam Bex    
23140:59   Jane Roberts V45WTeam Bex    
23241:01   Mark Dobson V60MUnattached    
23341:03   Emma Leach V35WTeam Bex    
23441:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23541:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23641:13   Gill Tanner V45WUnattached    
23741:18   Paula Turnbull V50WTeam Bex    
23841:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23941:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24042:16   Stanley Hurst U11MTeam Bex    
24142:17   William Griffiths U11MTeam Bex    
24242:18   Charlotte Warner U15WTeam Bex    
24342:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24442:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24542:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24643:12   Khadija Agha U15WUnattached    
24743:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24843:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24943:59   Emma Clifton S30WUnattached    
25044:06   Rebecca Lucas U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2