Riverside parkrun # 169 External Results
Riverside
24 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   Steven Medd  V35MGateshead16:4516:23-0.7 
217:30   Les Smith  V40MHeaton17:2316:542.9 
317:55   Graham Hunt S30MUnattached    
417:57   Stephen Barker  S30MTyne Bridge17:1417:147.2 
518:29   John Dover V35MUnattached    
618:31   Ian Norman  V50MHeaton18:1918:062.7 
718:35   Tracy Millmore SBS30WBirtley18:2117:171.8 
818:46   Connor Prior PBU15MSunderland18:4617:555.0 
919:01   Craig Horne  V40MUnattached17:5017:135.3 
1019:05   Carl Smith  S30MSunderland Strollers19:0318:303.6 
1119:07   Chris Tiffen PBS30MBirtley19:0719:077.0 
1219:08   Neil Wilkinson  V45MMorpeth/Cambuslang17:0116:2414.1 
1319:12   Kevin Knight  V45MGosforth18:2017:517.0 
1419:14   John Ranson V50MUnattached    
1519:19   Keith Robertshaw  V50MBirtley18:0617:036.0 
1619:22   David Coulson SBV50MBirtley19:2218:276.1 
1719:24   Adam Middleton PBU18MHoughton Harriers19:2419:072.2 
1819:28   Kevin Saville PBV45MCrook19:2819:2817.1 
1919:30   Steve Tinwell  V50MSunderland Strollers18:4818:487.4 
2019:43   David Reay  V45MDerwentside19:2619:168.2 
2120:08   Cain Mason U15MChester-le-Street & District AC    
2220:11   Jack Brown U15MUnattached    
2320:17   Sophie Marr  S25WTyne Bridge19:4518:574.6 
2420:30   Shaun Kerry  V40MHoughton Harriers19:2518:244.3 
2520:39   Lily Hardie SBU15WHoughton Harriers20:3920:3020.0 
2620:42   Nick Pearson  S30MTyne Bridge19:3019:177.5 
2720:46   Karl Oakes  V45MBirtley20:4117:473.1 
2820:50   Sophie Bell PBU15WBirtley20:4720:4720.4 
2921:01   Peter Turnbull V40MUnattached    
3021:07   Sam Daley  V60MHeaton19:3519:109.6 
3121:12   Eric Moore SBV45MCrook21:1220:4617.5 
3221:19   Lee Francis V35MUnattached    
3321:21   Andrew John Nesbit V35MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
3421:23   Barry Jackson  V55MUnattached20:4920:4912.6 
3521:27   Grace Nicole Oliver PBU18WHoughton Harriers21:2721:2729.2 
3621:32   Jordy Armstrong PBU11MHoughton Harriers21:3220:2317.2 
3721:37   Richard Rowe S25MUnattached    
3821:39   Stephen Opare Esirife V45MUnattached    
3921:41   Craig Davison  V35MTyne Bridge20:1119:2510.6 
4021:45   Joseph Cant S25MUnattached    
4121:51   Katie Francis  U11WBirtley20:5218:344.2 
4221:52   David Francis  V45MBirtley21:0019:226.5 
4321:54   David Turnbull SBV55MAurora21:5420:2724.0 
4421:56   Hugo Minney V50MUnattached    
4521:57   Paul Lucas  V50MKirkstall21:3521:3113.1 
4621:59   Philip Connor  S30MElvet21:5221:1212.1 
4721:59   Alexander Jackson U15MUnattached    
4822:00   Christopher Coulson  U15MBirtley21:5217:241.2 
4922:02   Andrew Luke S30MUnattached    
5022:07   James Humphries  U20MUnattached20:2620:2622.8 
5122:07   Will Horsley  V35MElvet/Northumberland Fell Runners20:0317:018.4 
5222:22   Craig Smith S30MCrook and District AC    
5322:23   David Howe SBV45MDerwentside22:2321:4514.5 
5422:26   Martin Wheller  S25MSunderland Strollers22:1319:326.5 
5522:28   Kenneth Jardine V60MUnattached    
5622:29   Geoff Graham V45MUnattached    
5722:31   Michelle Cairns V45WUnattached    
5822:31   Robert Stobie  V35MUnattached20:5819:2610.6 
5922:32   Jonny Cossar U20MUnattached    
6022:35   David Goodfellow  V45MCrook20:3920:3812.1 
6122:37   Scarlett Newby  U15WBirtley21:4420:556.5 
6222:40   Sean Watson U18MUnattached    
6322:41   Rowanmason Mason U15MChester-le-Street & District AC    
6422:41   Ruth Dadswell  V40WBirtley20:0719:345.6 
6522:42   Brian Bailes  V50MBirtley/North East Vets22:0319:388.9 
6622:42   Shaun Mason V45MUnattached    
6722:45   Steven Chapman V50MUnattached    
6822:46   Graham Pearson  V40MUnattached18:3317:474.3 
6922:54   Trevor Larssen  V35MUnattached21:2621:2619.1 
7022:55   Tom Leake S30MUnattached    
7122:58   Ray Turnbull  V60MAurora21:3021:3014.0 
7223:01   Samuel Proctor  SENMBirtley21:3520:1813.0 
7323:06   Stephen Winter  V60MSunderland22:4219:3224.0 
7423:10   Ben Dobson  V45MHoughton Harriers21:4820:3518.7 
7523:13   Lucas Turnbull U15MUnattached    
7623:14   Lee Moran V45MUnattached    
7723:17   Kevin Carr  V70MSunderland22:5822:2934.1 
7823:18   Kevin Prior V35MSunCityTri    
7923:29   Rebecca Parkin  S20WTyne Bridge21:3019:307.2 
8023:29   Amelia Short PBU15WTyne Bridge23:0321:4418.6 
8123:39   Garry Smith V45MUnattached    
8223:40   David Graham  V45MDerwentside22:3022:1116.9 
8323:41   Emma Welsh V35WUnattached    
8423:44   Kevin Short  V40MWallsend23:0422:4418.2 
8523:45   Jeff Johnston  V45MBirtley22:3921:3315.5 
8623:51   Ian Hutchinson SBV35MDerwent Valley Trail Runners23:5120:126.9 
8723:58   Stephen Metcalf PBV35MBlackhill23:5823:4422.2 
8823:59   Rachel Bentley  S20WDurham20:4720:337.8 
8924:03   Kathryn Walker V55WUnattached    
9024:05   Adam Owen S25MUnattached    
9124:05   Jenn Allison V35WUnattached    
9224:07   Paul Hannah V40MUnattached    
9324:12   Callum Taylor S30MUnattached    
9424:17   Garry Brooks  V35MJarrow & Hebburn22:0620:287.4 
9524:18   Molly Foggon  U18WDerwentside23:4420:2615.0 
9624:18   Ava Local PBU11WChester-le-Street24:1822:3215.2 
9724:22   Chris Parkin  V50MTyne Bridge22:2721:3811.3 
9824:22   Neil Capstick  V50MTyne Bridge21:2421:2415.8 
9924:24   Janet Brooks PBV45WDerwentside24:2423:5030.2 
10024:27   Daniel Coyles S30MUnattached    
10124:28   Andy Hardie V45MUnattached    
10224:29   Matthew Crawford S30MUnattached    
10324:33   Trevor Atkinson V50MUnattached    
10424:37   Lauren Jones  U15WChester-le-Street24:0922:509.9 
10524:38   Trevor Jackson V45MUnattached    
10624:39   Vikki Surtees S30WUnattached    
10724:42   Craig Maddison S30MUnattached    
10824:44   Stephen Turner V50MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
10924:46   Lucy Brown PBU18WHoughton Harriers24:4624:4635.3 
11024:47   Chris Brown V40MUnattached    
11124:55   Elliott Line  V35MUnattached23:5721:2510.0 
11224:56   Sue Ramage  V60WBirtley/North East Vets23:3921:5820.1 
11324:59   Rachael Innes-hudson  S25WAurora24:1222:1715.4 
11425:01   Ross Sime U15MUnattached    
11525:02   Beverley Walton V35WUnattached    
11625:02   Jack Hammal U11MUnattached    
11725:03   Dave Hammal V35MUnattached    
11825:07   AN Other         
11925:07   Peter Mercer V45MUnattached    
12025:10   Ian Sime V50MUnattached    
12125:10   Ella Jones PBU11WChester-le-Street25:1021:038.1 
12225:11   Andrew Jones V45MUnattached    
12325:20   Darin Craigs V45MUnattached    
12425:23   Paul McAdam V45MUnattached    
12525:25   Donatas Auglys S25MUnattached    
12625:29   Stephen John Mordue V45MUnattached    
12725:34   Megan Victoria McNarry S25WUnattached    
12825:39   Kali Chatterjee S25MUnattached    
12925:41   Sarah Lee SBS30WUnattached25:4125:0836.0 
13025:46   Ben Petty V35MUnattached    
13125:50   Nathan Cryan S20MUnattached    
13225:53   Bob Balmer  V65MSouth Shields24:2823:1022.1 
13326:02   Graham MacPherson V40MUnattached    
13426:18   Lesley Garnham  V45WAurora24:5423:3815.3 
13526:32   John Callender V50MUnattached    
13626:42   Gordon Walker V55MUnattached    
13726:45   June Tinwell  V45WUnattached26:1026:1027.8 
13826:48   Ray Scott  V60MGateshead26:2923:5923.7 
13926:48   Paul Bentley  V65MMorpeth22:3920:5415.8 
14026:50   Tom Nicholson U11MHoughton Harriers and AC    
14126:51   Andrew Mullen S30MUnattached    
14226:53   Allan Langford  V40MUnattached22:5722:4114.3 
14326:57   Harry Flynn S30MUnattached    
14426:57   Stuart Johnson SBSENMUnattached26:5723:4636.0 
14526:58   Mark Drury  V40MAurora26:3925:3721.2 
14626:59   Gareth Atkinson  V35MTyne Bridge25:2823:5526.7 
14727:02   Jeff Bowman V50MUnattached    
14827:02   John Martin S30MUnattached    
14927:03   Philippa Ellis SBU15WHoughton Harriers27:0327:0011.8 
15027:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15127:05   Vaibhav Tiwari U18MChester-le-Street & District AC    
15227:06   Helen Nicholson V40WUnattached    
15327:13   Jenny Lawson U15WUnattached    
15427:30   Brian Sutherland V50MUnattached    
15527:34   Amelia Jones SBU11WChester-le-Street27:3422:4013.0 
15627:34   Suzanne Jones  V35WChester-le-Street24:1723:5116.9 
15727:36   Lynda Carty V35WUnattached    
15827:43   Joanne Fullard  V45WDerwentside27:0727:0736.0 
15927:44   Sharon Tait V45WUnattached    
16027:45   Chris Lawson V50MUnattached    
16127:45   Isla Louise Wilkie PBU11WDerwentside27:4520:429.5 
16227:46   Ella Rose Brooks  U18WDerwentside25:5624:5936.0 
16327:48   Jonathan Mordue U20MUnattached    
16427:49   Oliver McFarlane S30MSweatshop Running Community    
16527:51   Jacqueline Watson V40WUnattached    
16627:56   David Cook PBV40MRed Kite Runners27:5627:0631.7 
16727:57   Michelle Ridley V45WUnattached    
16828:10   Andrea Johnson V35WUnattached    
16928:18   Kimberley Moore V40WUnattached    
17028:19   Brian Cutmore V40MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
17128:21   Claire Louise Wilkie  V35WDerwentside27:1923:1214.2 
17228:26   Tony Lawson V55MUnattached    
17328:39   Keith Weavers  V45MAurora27:1022:5825.5 
17428:41   Fiona Swinburne  V40WElvet24:0524:0533.7 
17528:44   Kay Armstrong  V55WDerwentside28:2726:0418.9 
17628:45   Stacy Hodgkinson S30WUnattached    
17728:47   Lynne Waugh  V40WElvet28:2926:3623.4 
17828:48   Sandra Augliene S30WUnattached    
17928:49   Claire Humphries  V45WUnattached27:1124:1525.6 
18028:51   Peter Blackwell  V65MDerwentside27:4925:5926.2 
18128:52   Margaret Smith  V50WLow Fell26:5126:5124.0 
18228:55   Phil Horne  V65MUnattached25:5125:0225.2 
18328:57   Toni Malkin S30WUnattached    
18429:07   Keith Engleby V55MUnattached    
18529:08   Issy Irvin V50WUnattached    
18629:12   Graham Henry V40MUnattached    
18729:13   Emma Cottle S30WUnattached    
18829:16   Jack Callender S20MUnattached    
18929:21   Kieran Fyland V60MUnattached    
19029:21   Garry Halliday V50MUnattached    
19129:28   Karen Westcott V50WUnattached    
19229:28   Paul Westcott V50MUnattached    
19329:36   Natalie Sizeland S30WUnattached    
19429:42   Philippa Parsons S30WUnattached    
19529:44   Kenneth Thorne V65MUnattached    
19629:55   Glynis Turner V40WDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
19729:55   Hannah Waterfield U15WUnattached    
19829:58   Laura Kennedy  V50WWashington29:3127:0522.1 
19930:05   Nigel Rundle V45MUnattached    
20030:06   Yvonne Eltringham V40WUnattached    
20130:20   John Waterfield U11MUnattached    
20230:22   Nichola Carrick V35WUnattached    
20330:30   Len Ward V65MUnattached    
20430:41   Paul Tilley V45MUnattached    
20530:43   Jennifer Houston V55WUnattached    
20631:08   Scott Cavagan S30MUnattached    
20731:11   Georgia May Oliver PBU18WHoughton Harriers31:1131:1136.0 
20831:13   Joanne Henry V40WDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
20931:15   Ellie Patterson V35WHoughton Harriers and AC    
21031:32   Lucy Waterfield U11WUnattached    
21131:35   Gemma Batey U11WUnattached    
21231:37   Glenn Batey S30MUnattached    
21331:44   Joanne Horsley V45WUnattached    
21431:45   Christine Gibson-Lee V35WUnattached    
21531:57   Alison Wilson V45WUnattached    
21631:59   Ian Muirhead V55MUnattached    
21732:07   Brooke Best U11WUnattached    
21832:08   Orlaith Boyle U11WUnattached    
21932:08   David Best  V35MCrook17:0716:531.1 
22032:08   Paul Boyle V40MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
22132:15   Rachel Temple U11WUnattached    
22232:15   Mark Temple V35MUnattached    
22332:19   Madeleine Joyce U11WUnattached    
22432:22   Matthew Waterfield V35MUnattached    
22532:28   Kimberley Pearson V40WUnattached    
22632:29   Lisa Ryles S30WUnattached    
22732:36   John Jobson V45MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
22832:44   Judith Pye V45WUnattached    
22933:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23033:10   George Coe U11MUnattached    
23133:38   Jean Callender V50WUnattached    
23234:28   Terri Hollinghurst S30WUnattached    
23334:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23434:48   Nichola Coughlin V40WUnattached    
23535:01   Michelle Lagar V40WUnattached    
23635:02   Didge Hammal V35WUnattached    
23735:10   Andrew Ditch V75MUnattached    
23835:13   Karen Boll V40WUnattached    
23935:27   Gillian Fortune V50WUnattached    
24035:28   Rebecca Metcalf S25WUnattached    
24135:34   Hannah Wilson  U11WBirtley34:1425:1816.3 
24236:02   Darran Oliver S30MUnattached    
24336:25   Charlotte Waterfield U11WUnattached    
24436:26   Kerry Waterfield V35WUnattached    
24536:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24636:53   Judith Wilson V40WUnattached    
24737:12   Victoria Duchar V35WUnattached    
24837:16   Michelle Bettany V35WUnattached    
24937:26   Heather Jane Armstrong PBV55WDerwentside35:3930:1031.0 
25037:33   Gareth Steer V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2