Sedgefield parkrun # 191 External Results
Sedgefield
24 Oct 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:21   Mark Wade  S30MAycliffe17:5417:062.4 
219:48   Neil Dick  V50MNorth Shields Poly18:5418:374.8 
319:57   David Brown S25MUnattached    
420:05   Stuart Ord S20MUnattached    
520:27   Chris Jones  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:3019:099.4 
620:30   John Haycock  V45MSedgefield20:1419:046.8 
720:36   Graeme Addison  V45MSedgefield18:3618:066.3 
820:39   Michael Gosney PBV45MBillingham20:3920:399.8 
920:58   Edwin James  V35MGateshead20:1919:0724.0 
1021:19   Steve Ferriday  V40MNewbury20:4719:488.0 
1121:21   Paul Cunningham S30MUnattached    
1221:26   David Roberts  SENMUnattached20:4618:4031.8 
1321:38   Lucy Thompson  S25WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:0019:369.6 
1421:42   Andrew Laverick  V40MUnattached21:2319:356.9 
1521:43   Andy Everard  V35MRichmond & Zetland20:2920:0416.4 
1621:49   John Scurr  V45MSedgefield21:0821:089.9 
1721:56   James Walton  V35MUnattached20:3720:3711.6 
1821:58   Stephen Broom V50MUnattached    
1922:11   Simon Withers  V45MRichmond & Zetland20:3319:1011.3 
2022:24   Russell Lloyd S20MUnattached    
2122:34   Caroline Ratcliff V50WDurham Triathlon Club    
2222:40   Richard Fearnside  V40MSedgefield20:1020:1012.1 
2323:16   Michael Ludgate  V65MHartlepool21:4621:0628.4 
2423:19   Craig Richardson S30MUnattached    
2523:26   John Heywood  V40MAycliffe22:3222:1316.3 
2623:41   Ian Thurgood V50MUnattached    
2723:45   Mark Ralphs V45MUnattached    
2823:49   Richard John Bowes  S30MUnattached20:5820:1910.2 
2923:50   Peter Brown V50MUnattached    
3023:52   Simon Cavey  V35MSedgefield19:4019:4010.8 
3123:55   Ciaran John Lines  U15MSedgefield23:1218:113.5 
3224:02   Richard Collins V60MUnattached    
3324:12   Blaine Huntington  S25MSedgefield23:5120:429.6 
3424:12   Andrew Dixon  V35MQuakers22:4921:4110.7 
3524:20   Matthew Brimm V35MUnattached    
3624:29   Pav Nurmi V50MWashington Running Club    
3724:30   Gary Davison  V45MSwaledale22:3720:207.7 
3824:34   Gary Minns  V50MAycliffe23:0022:4818.0 
3924:41   Jill Maddren  V40WBillingham23:4022:0412.9 
4024:41   Mark Brown V40MUnattached    
4124:45   Michael Lloyd  V55MCrook23:4322:0815.9 
4224:46   Erin Hopps U15WUnattached    
4324:55   Emma Featherstone  S30WSedgefield22:4822:0012.7 
4424:55   Andrew Featherstone  S30MSedgefield21:4619:1211.1 
4525:04   Pamela Williams  V40WUnattached24:2923:1516.5 
4625:11   George Hampson PBU15MSedgefield24:3220:3917.9 
4725:26   Edward Forster  S30MUnattached23:2922:4011.4 
4825:36   Nick Gilling  V35MAycliffe23:4523:3721.2 
4925:45   Aidy Jones V40MUnattached    
5025:50   Matthew Carling SBS30MOrchard Eagles24:4418:093.8 
5125:50   Ben Sinclair U18MUnattached    
5225:59   Mark Darby V35MUnattached    
5326:01   Rob Nicholson  V60MAycliffe23:5423:3319.9 
5426:03   Jade Weston S25WUnattached    
5526:14   Aimee Barlow PBU15WSedgefield25:3925:1321.2 
5626:18   Sarah Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
5726:23   David Round  V55MSedgefield24:3323:1216.5 
5826:31   Ian Hedley  S30MUnattached23:1420:338.9 
5926:37   Sandra Cass  V50WQuakers25:1425:0319.7 
6026:38   Wendy Colling  V50WQuakers24:2623:2314.6 
6126:46   Stephen Flanagan V50MUnattached    
6226:51   Barry Durham V45MUnattached    
6326:54   Amanda Heywood  V35WAycliffe25:5424:5818.0 
6426:58   Leslie Wadey  V65MUnattached25:5123:5427.2 
6527:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6627:21   Andrew Corfield  V45MSedgefield25:2224:5222.7 
6727:23   Barry Alderson V60MUnattached    
6827:29   Tom Moreland S25MUnattached    
6927:55   Barbara Roche V45WUnattached    
7028:01   Joseph Weston S20MUnattached    
7128:09   Emily Harbottle SBSENWUnattached28:0926:4336.0 
7228:16   Pat Edwards V60WShildon Running and AC    
7328:22   Ellie Spink  U15WSedgefield26:5722:3913.8 
7428:24   Raymond Carmichael  V40MSedgefield20:5219:288.7 
7528:45   Helen Blissett V35WUnattached    
7628:54   Daniel Wilson S25MUnattached    
7728:57   Kate Craddock S30WUnattached    
7828:59   Siobhan Dowson S25WUnattached    
7929:13   Anna Chaytor  U18WSedgefield27:3426:3833.5 
8029:23   Denise Evans  V45WAycliffe28:4127:1921.7 
8129:29   Julie Dick  V45WNorth Shields Poly25:5425:4027.4 
8229:30   Suzie O'Connor S30WUnattached    
8329:38   Andy Smedley V45MUnattached    
8429:42   Kirsty Wilson S25WUnattached    
8529:44   Angela Hall V40WUnattached    
8629:53   Judith Weston  V50WBillingham28:0027:0022.4 
8729:55   Craig Robinson SBV35MAycliffe29:5528:1123.2 
8829:58   Keith Ord V55MUnattached    
8930:04   Steve Barker SBV55MUnattached30:0425:4821.8 
9030:04   Mark Williams V40MUnattached    
9130:07   Graham Darby  V40MSedgefield29:1927:2120.8 
9230:22   Angus Hearmon  V60MSedgefield29:0122:0225.9 
9330:25   Frances Barlow V45WUnattached    
9430:37   David Stothard V45MUnattached    
9530:51   Matthew Peters V35MUnattached    
9630:57   Shona Hammond SBSENWUnattached30:5727:5236.0 
9731:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9831:14   Isaac Holcroft U15MUnattached    
10031:15   Sarah Hogarth S30WUnattached    
9931:15   Margaret Petterson V55WUnattached    
10131:19   Victoria Mclaren SBSENWUnattached29:3529:3535.5 
10231:22   Helen Hedley S30WUnattached    
10331:30   Jack Heywood  U15MAycliffe29:5923:4326.1 
10431:30   Barry Johnson  V60MBillingham30:4227:4834.5 
10531:35   Mark O'Dwyer-Lunn V50MUnattached    
10631:38   Karen Taylor SBV45WTeesdale31:3829:0434.3 
10731:40   Rebecca Fortune U18WUnattached    
10831:47   David Wadey V40MUnattached    
10931:48   Lisa Ridley V45WUnattached    
11031:49   Amanda MacKintosh V35WUnattached    
11131:55   Evie Johnson U11WUnattached    
11231:56   Abbie Johnson U11WUnattached    
11332:04   Joseph Cole  V35MCumberland AC29:1025:2021.1 
11432:06   Alison Heslop  V45WElvet30:0327:4530.9 
11532:09   Robert Spink  V40MUnattached21:2119:3910.0 
11632:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11732:25   Sheree Lyons  V35WSedgefield32:2431:0936.0 
11832:36   Diane Judith Adkins  V50WQuakers30:2825:3222.4 
11932:38   Olivia Jane U11WUnattached    
12032:38   Sarah Jane S30WUnattached    
12132:43   Alda Hummelinck  V35WUnattached28:0724:5422.3 
12233:03   Peter Sartin V70MUnattached    
12333:06   Lisa Wright V35WUnattached    
12433:14   Anna Badek S30WUnattached    
12533:18   Diane Nicholson  V55WAycliffe29:1429:1436.0 
12633:31   Julie Nisbet PBS30WAycliffe33:3124:3715.1 
12733:37   Frank Best V60MUnattached    
12833:39   Martin Sims V65MUnattached    
12933:46   Lesley Davidson V45WUnattached    
13033:52   Jennifer Chaytor  V50WSedgefield32:4432:1327.1 
13134:04   Katie Wilson U11WUnattached    
13234:25   Victoria Southern S20WUnattached    
13334:36   Nicola Errington V50WUnattached    
13434:42   Lisa Kerrigan V40WUnattached    
13534:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13634:53   Joanne Wilson V40WUnattached    
13735:11   Cheryl Hodgson V45WWashington Running Club    
13835:38   Conrad Slater  V80MKendal33:0731:5430.8 
13935:48   Leigh Bowron  S25WElvet35:4132:0235.4 
14035:53   Edward Oswald V70MUnattached    
14136:06   Liz Jones  V55WHyde Park Harriers32:3128:4024.7 
14236:15   Stephen Bolam V45MUnattached    
14336:38   Linda Brown  V50WAycliffe30:4626:2521.4 
14437:55   Amy Hawley S30WUnattached    
14537:57   Pamela Smith V50WUnattached    
14638:20   Rosie Smedley U15WUnattached    
14738:53   Phil Houghton  V40MSedgefield32:1828:5323.8 
14838:58   Christine Ridsdale  V55WSedgefield37:2334:4836.0 
14939:53   Norm Smith V50MUnattached    
15039:57   Emma Hill SBS25WSedgefield39:1828:1528.1 
15139:58   Louise Moore  SENWUnattached35:2827:2636.0 
15240:35   Gregory Killingley  U11MSedgefield29:3626:0123.7 
15340:42   Karen Killingley V45WUnattached    
15441:38   Alexander Shirley U15MUnattached    
15544:27   Susan Round V50WUnattached    
15644:28   Stephen Roberts  V45MSwansea Uni25:3224:0432.3