Hanley parkrun # 213 External Results
Hanley
24 Oct 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:25   Carl Platt  S30MTrentham16:4316:426.8 
218:54   Keith Boote V50MStone RC    
318:56   Elton Hood  V40MUnattached18:3118:315.0 
419:28   Philip Mainwaring PBS30MTrentham19:2819:2824.3 
519:32   Nigel Bostock  V45MRoyal Air Force18:5518:434.9 
620:08   Dave Turner S25MUnattached    
720:26   Jame Allen S20MUnattached    
820:55   Kevin Mottram  V40MBuxton20:2319:319.6 
920:58   Lucy Chadburn  S20WBrighton Phoenix20:3820:3811.7 
1021:01   Holly Davies  U18WWest Suffolk20:0618:5310.5 
1121:06   Neil Everill  V40MUnattached20:4220:136.9 
1221:09   Steven Parkes V35MUnattached    
1321:21   Dan Herron S25MUnattached    
1421:34   Joseph Beesley U18MUnattached    
1521:43   Laura Kenyon PBU20WHalterworth/Romsey21:3520:5122.5 
1621:51   Graham McLachian  V40MMichelin21:1121:1119.6 
1721:54   Pete Dawes S30MUnattached    
1822:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1922:04   Tom Perry S25MUnattached    
2022:05   James Simpson  V40MStoke FIT22:0321:2212.3 
2122:05   Sarah Hardy  S25WUnattached21:2621:2621.9 
2222:11   Rob Baddeley V40MUnattached    
2322:12   Anna Hollingworth S30WUnattached    
2422:14   Oliver Clarke  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)22:0719:2310.9 
2522:15   Paul Elton  V40MBlythe Bridge21:5419:588.5 
2622:19   Michael Parr  V40MStoke FIT21:4520:427.4 
2722:30   Chris Byrne V40MUnattached    
2822:42   Andrew Addison  V45MUnattached21:0220:117.3 
2922:44   Adam Chapman  U20MKeele Uni22:0619:4215.8 
3022:49   Daniel Harvey S30MUnattached    
3122:55   Alex O'Reilly U11MUnattached    
3222:56   Toby Colley U11MUnattached    
3322:57   Ciaran O'Reilly V50MUnattached    
3423:18   Chris Parr  S30MStaffordshire Moorlands20:4420:4414.0 
3523:21   Andrew Legomski  V50MStoke FIT23:1421:2513.1 
3623:26   Kevin Holroyd  V55MStaffordshire Moorlands22:4821:5524.4 
3723:30   Simon Rushton PBS30MUnattached23:1922:3220.8 
3823:38   David Bourne  V35MStoke FIT20:5220:5231.2 
3923:40   James Atherton  V35MUnattached22:1421:4312.9 
4023:42   Guy Martin V40MUnattached    
4123:43   Polly Shave S25WVegan Runners    
4223:45   Joshua Turner U15MUnattached    
4323:48   Bryn Holmes  V40MTrentham18:1617:513.6 
4423:50   Steve Sale V60MUnattached    
4523:56   James Allman S30MUnattached    
4624:01   Matthew Walker S25MUnattached    
4724:02   Gary Matthias V40MUnattached    
4824:02   Alan Bourne V45MUnattached    
4924:04   Daniel Berrisford  S25MStoke FIT23:2521:1218.8 
5024:08   Andrew Pemberton PBV45MStoke FIT22:4221:1812.5 
5124:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5224:22   Christopher Smith  V35MTrentham23:3023:3032.0 
5324:38   Shaun Weston  V40MTrentham21:4619:258.2 
5424:44   Aaron Winkle S25MUnattached    
5524:49   Laurence Jackson U15MUnattached    
5624:49   Robert Jackson SBV40MOrpington24:4918:135.9 
5724:54   Judith Donlon V50WUnattached    
5824:56   Peter Divall  V65MNorth Staffs22:4622:2813.9 
5924:59   Colin Boast V50MUnattached    
6025:00   Karan Rana U20MUnattached    
6125:04   Jenny Harper  S30WUnattached24:2124:0922.1 
6225:09   Ian Williams  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)24:0423:3416.7 
6325:18   Vikki Ridgway SBS25WTrentham25:1824:4432.2 
6425:19   Jonathan Tideswell V45MUnattached    
6525:20   Sophia Hatfield S25WUnattached    
6625:25   Paul Gardiner  V50MTrentham24:5523:4014.6 
6725:36   Chris Kent  V40MStoke FIT24:5422:5815.4 
6825:38   Dan Thompson S25MUnattached    
6925:39   Thomas Loakman S20MUnattached    
7025:51   Chris Kinsella S30MUnattached    
7126:06   Daniel Beesley S20MUnattached    
7226:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7326:27   Andy Diddams V55MUnattached    
7426:29   David Beesley V55MUnattached    
7526:30   Sam Rank PBS30WBlythe Bridge26:1224:3929.8 
7626:32   Kerry Dixon  S30WTrentham21:5920:119.9 
7726:33   Andrew Eptlett V35MStoke F.I.T.    
7826:33   Eva Martin V35WUnattached    
7926:38   Ian Tamburello  V40MStoke FIT23:2223:2230.6 
8026:46   Andy Wright V55MUnattached    
8126:47   Stephen Plant  V60MStaffordshire Moorlands24:2223:0115.6 
8226:55   Andrew Brownsword PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)26:5519:417.2 
8326:59   Mark Dale V50MUnattached    
8427:00   Suzanne Whiston V35WUnattached    
8527:03   Rebecca Lowndes V35WUnattached    
8627:05   Alex Preston S30MUnattached    
8727:12   Ian Wilshaw V45MUnattached    
8827:14   Sarah Lockett  S30WStoke FIT24:4123:0613.9 
8927:20   Darren Clutton SBS30MBlythe Bridge27:2024:5026.2 
9027:21   James Stanyer  U15MCity of Stoke25:2624:3828.8 
9127:24   Emma Manton  V35WScarborough27:1723:5816.9 
9227:27   Colin Earp  V65MSouth Cheshire26:3226:3223.4 
9327:35   Leslie Hemmant V65MUnattached    
9427:36   Gael Earp  V50WStafford H26:2926:2926.1 
9527:39   Caroline Rwatschew S25WUnattached    
9627:40   Chris Rwatschew V55MUnattached    
9727:43   Michael Unwin  V60MStoke FIT26:1224:2922.4 
9827:46   Ben Chapman S20MUnattached    
9927:49   Stephen Pepper  V45MJCB Lakeside Club26:5926:5922.7 
10027:51   Roxanne Cartlidge  S25WPotters Trotters26:0026:0035.7 
10127:51   Cliff Cartlidge V50MUnattached    
10227:53   Susan Wilshaw V45WUnattached    
10327:54   Martin Sleep  V50MPitreavie26:0623:5025.6 
10428:09   Kate Ecart  V35WNewcastle (Staffs)27:0227:0236.0 
10528:14   Hilary Boxer V35WNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
10628:15   Clare Nixon  V40WStoke FIT25:2224:4425.0 
10728:23   Gary Brashier V45MNorth Derbyshire RC    
10828:28   Millie Holmes  U20WUnattached23:2221:5718.9 
10928:31   Nicola Williams PBS30WStoke FIT28:3125:3616.7 
11028:33   Gary Xuereb V50MUnattached    
11128:33   Claire Allman  S25WSouth Cheshire27:5626:2523.3 
11228:34   Victoria Jackson V40WUnattached    
11328:34   Jemima Jackson U11WUnattached    
11428:37   Lloyd Black V45MUnattached    
11528:41   Karen Burgess S30WUnattached    
11628:41   Benjamin Bewley  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)19:2116:550.8 
11728:42   Kathryn Saunders  S30WNewcastle (Staffs)26:1023:1116.5 
11828:47   Michael Beasley  V50MStoke FIT21:5120:267.9 
11928:47   William McAuliffe  V50MCheadle24:5321:3512.6 
12028:48   Adam Burley S20MUnattached    
12129:00   Martin Hall V40MUnattached    
12229:10   David Hebb  V55MNorth Staffs27:4226:1119.9 
12329:14   Nichola Brennan V40WUnattached    
12429:21   Jayne Stanyer V40WUnattached    
12529:34   Rebecca Heal S20WUnattached    
12629:34   Jill Sandiford V40WUnattached    
12729:42   Garth Leese V40MUnattached    
12829:43   Myles Davison U11MUnattached    
12929:43   Karen MacHin V50WUnattached    
13029:46   Debbie Nixon V45WUnattached    
13129:50   Kevin Davison V35MUnattached    
13230:01   Kevin Loakman V50MUnattached    
13330:03   Matt Barnes PBV40MStoke FIT29:2526:4023.8 
13430:03   Michelle Carruthers  S25WNewcastle (Staffs)28:2425:4421.9 
13530:10   Gareth Jones  V35MStoke FIT19:4118:243.3 
13630:14   Darren Holmes  S30MStoke FIT28:3027:5732.3 
13730:14   Maria Perruzza  S25WStoke FIT25:0025:0036.0 
13830:32   Barbara Wright V55WUnattached    
13930:33   Peter Davies  V35MUnattached28:4426:2035.4 
14031:01   Holly Woolliscroft V40WStoke F.I.T.    
14131:01   Andrew Knowles  V50MStoke FIT28:5228:1630.9 
14231:08   Claire Davis S30WUnattached    
14331:11   Adele MacDonald V50WUnattached    
14431:16   Lisa Eardley V40WUnattached    
14532:00   Sarah Bayliss  S30WNewcastle (Staffs)26:2821:4011.8 
14632:01   Stephen Jackson S25MUnattached    
14732:01   Stephen Hepple V40MUnattached    
14832:02   Peter Morgan  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)21:4020:569.4 
14932:04   Harry Harper U11MUnattached    
15032:04   Mary Chadwick S30WUnattached    
15132:08   Rebecca Smith S25WUnattached    
15232:31   Kelly Harper S30WUnattached    
15332:54   Anthony Talbot V55MUnattached    
15432:59   Susan Tams V70WUnattached    
15533:12   Janet Diddams V55WUnattached    
15633:23   David Kinsella V60MUnattached    
15733:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15833:43   Julie Holmes  V40WUnattached27:4626:0823.1 
15933:46   Gary Hibberd V50MUnattached    
16033:57   Joanne Yendole  V40WStone Master32:5127:5322.9 
16134:03   Ruth Turner V40WUnattached    
16234:07   Paul Rodgers SBV35MStoke FIT34:0725:0630.3 
16334:34   Linda Shefford PBV55WPotters Trotters33:5128:4724.7 
16434:52   Jennifer Alcock  S30WUnattached31:5824:4918.6 
16535:14   James Burgess U11MUnattached    
16635:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16735:53   Lisa Puckey V45WUnattached    
16836:06   Caitlin Parsons U15WUnattached    
16936:22   Jackie Kelsall V45WUnattached    
17036:36   Maria Stanyer V35WUnattached    
17136:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17236:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17336:43   Liz Lawrence V45WPotters Trotters    
17437:06   Connor Parsons U11MUnattached    
17537:08   Melanie Parsons S30WUnattached    
17637:21   Cammellia Bennett V50WUnattached    
17737:40   Sara Broome  V50WStafford H31:5131:5135.5 
17838:00   Karan Brashier V50WUnattached    
17939:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18039:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18139:27   Laurence Regan  V45MStoke FIT21:2620:439.8 
18240:23   Lola Shevloff U11WUnattached    
18340:31   Oliver Wilks U11MUnattached    
18440:31   Emma Wilks V35WUnattached    
18540:33   Cathy Shevloff V40WUnattached    
18641:32   Liam Hibberd U15MUnattached    
18741:40   Sarah Corcoran PBS30WPotters Trotters41:4041:4036.0 
18841:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18941:50   Janet Brindley  V60WPotters Trotters39:3337:4832.3 
19047:01   Sarah Thorne  V40WStoke FIT24:2922:2514.2