Killerton parkrun # 232 External Results
Killerton
24 Oct 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:51   Simon Minting  S30MExmouth17:0516:490.7 
219:32   Keith Paul  V50MTaunton18:1917:242.1 
319:39   David Wilkinson SBV50MExeter19:3917:174.2 
419:49   Nicholas Einchcomb  V50MSouth West RR19:1218:354.8 
520:04   Chris Dupain  S30MExmouth18:4118:134.5 
620:14   Lee Dart  U15MExeter19:3417:2910.1 
720:22   Richard Bishop  V45MExmouth19:3919:289.2 
820:28   Andrew Finch V55MUnattached    
920:37   Harry Mills  S25MUnattached19:4418:061.8 
1020:49   Darren Powell  V40MSouth West RR18:0018:006.1 
1120:52   Sam Taylor U18MUnattached    
1220:57   Steven Hayter V40MUnattached    
1321:02   Verity Vance PBU15WTaunton21:0221:0225.5 
1421:05   Morris Elphick V45MUnattached    
1521:10   Ross Pyne  V35MDawlish Coasters20:0719:3010.2 
1621:15   Mark Newson  V45MHoniton RC20:1019:389.7 
1721:21   Phoebe Killen  U18WExeter21:0219:376.3 
1821:25   Paul Keith Parker V35MUnattached    
1921:34   Ynon Gablinger V45MUnattached    
2021:56   Maggie Hunt  V55WFetch Everyone20:2220:0512.9 
2122:12   Chris Plant  V35MUnattached20:4320:278.2 
2222:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2322:17   Lucas Marsh U11MUnattached    
2422:18   Ian Land V50MUnattached    
2522:28   Raddon Stephenson U20MUnattached    
2622:30   David Packer PBS30MSouth West RR22:3019:496.8 
2722:30   Martin Beddow V45MUnattached    
2822:30   Lauren Burd  U15WTiverton21:3719:576.7 
2922:41   Gary Kingdon V45MUnattached    
3022:46   Dave Arnold  V50MVegan19:2119:219.4 
3122:53   Tim Kendall V45MUnattached    
3222:57   Jack Bishop U11MUnattached    
3323:01   Geoff Woods  V50MNewton Abbot20:3020:3011.1 
3423:06   Dan Grey  S30MHaldon22:3419:386.6 
3523:16   Brian Sansom  V50MExmouth22:3719:247.9 
3623:19   Dan McCandlish V40MUnattached    
3723:21   Dave Westerman  V40MLangport23:0923:0115.4 
3823:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3923:23   Jasmine Stone  U15WExeter22:0019:276.2 
4023:25   Tim Fowler V40MUnattached    
4123:33   Courtney Howard  U15WExeter22:5119:225.4 
4223:37   Ben Banks V40MUnattached    
4323:40   Richard Wilk S30MUnattached    
4423:55   John Fowler  V50MSouth West RR23:0922:4913.7 
4523:55   John Gostling  V55MUnattached22:1722:1713.9 
4624:01   Andre Mouton  SENMUnattached22:2721:2213.8 
4724:08   Robert Jackson  V50MLong Eaton22:0620:5112.9 
4824:14   Matt Hewstone  V45MUnattached22:5422:5125.1 
4924:21   Graham Land V40MUnattached    
5024:29   Terence Blake V50MUnattached    
5124:31   Mia Leather  U15WExeter23:1522:3425.1 
5224:32   Paul Leather V35MUnattached    
5324:33   Matt Upston  V40MUKRunChat24:1022:4613.0 
5424:42   Benjamin Gelder S25MUnattached    
5524:45   Katelyn Wells  U15WExeter22:1422:1429.8 
5624:47   Ed Campbell V35MUnattached    
5724:49   Charlie Dibble V50MUnattached    
5824:52   Mike Vosper V45MUnattached    
5925:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6025:08   Russell Davies V45MUnattached    
6125:11   Louise Mallett V35WUnattached    
6225:20   Sue Smye  V55WUnattached23:5323:0913.2 
6325:43   Malcolm Hall V55MUnattached    
6425:46   Paul Edmonds V45MUnattached    
6525:49   Clare Dowdall V45WUnattached    
6625:55   Julian Strong V45MUnattached    
6726:00   Martin Tucker  S30MSouth West RR23:2921:3732.9 
6826:01   Amy Stewart U15WUnattached    
6926:03   Nigel Dupain  V60MExmouth24:0724:0722.5 
7026:03   Faith Rosenwald  U15WExeter22:5122:4715.0 
7126:10   Nick Jackson V45MUnattached    
7226:14   Jonathan Newman  V35MUnattached24:0721:5611.6 
7326:16   Simon P Bunday  V55MDawlish Coasters23:1123:1117.1 
7426:18   Trayton Vance V45MUnattached    
7526:25   Sarah Arnold V45WUnattached    
7626:28   Michelle Lillian Pang  V45WUnattached25:4125:4124.6 
7726:29   Jeffrey Curd  V50MTiverton24:5821:2010.1 
7826:33   John Kavanagh  V50MSouth West RR24:0520:4317.0 
7926:37   Barbara Charles V45WUnattached    
8026:38   Charlie Kendall U18MUnattached    
8126:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8226:44   Martin McMath V35MUnattached    
8326:48   Adam Maycock V45MUnattached    
8426:49   Anthony York  V55MUnattached25:0323:0720.3 
8526:54   Ross Jackson S25MUnattached    
8626:59   Philip Greedy  V35MWeston24:2022:0411.8 
8727:05   Karen Brewer V45WUnattached    
8827:09   James Ephraums V55MN1Tri Club    
8927:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9027:19   Richard Mackrory  V60MQuantock24:5324:3118.8 
9127:23   James Dixon S25MUnattached    
9227:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9327:25   William Morris U11MUnattached    
9427:26   Janice Newson V45WUnattached    
9527:36   Teresa Butchers  V65WTiverton26:2525:4920.1 
9627:37   Jackie Hall V55WUnattached    
9727:39   Thomas Weekes U11MUnattached    
9827:39   Sam Doick S30MUnattached    
9927:40   James Weekes V40MUnattached    
10027:54   Richard Ellis  V50MUnattached26:3723:1732.2 
10128:02   Sharon Wells  V50WSpringfield25:3324:4618.4 
10228:11   Catherine Newman  V35WUnattached25:2625:2619.5 
10328:14   Tony Fahy SBV55MTiverton27:5824:4914.8 
10428:15   Benjamin Hutchinson U11MUnattached    
10528:15   Nicola Hutchinson  SENWUnattached21:5721:0722.3 
10628:16   Jasper Forty U11MUnattached    
10728:17   Holly Forty V35WUnattached    
10828:24   Victor Gazis V45MUnattached    
10928:27   Trudy Saxton V50WUnattached    
11028:28   David Gard V45MUnattached    
11128:28   Hannah Whelan V35WUnattached    
11228:29   Claire Godley V40WUnattached    
11328:31   Sophia Hall U11WUnattached    
11428:32   Kilian Hall V40MUnattached    
11528:34   Emily Brewer S30WUnattached    
11628:37   Lisa Row S30WUnattached    
11728:47   William Allen U11MUnattached    
11828:47   Kerron Allen V35MUnattached    
11928:57   John Peter Reader  V65MUnattached27:3426:0827.9 
12029:00   Jane Jackson  V45WUnattached25:1525:0017.9 
12129:01   John Wiseman V60MUnattached    
12229:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12329:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12429:07   Angie Triner V40WUnattached    
12529:12   Toby Morris U11MUnattached    
12629:13   Vicky Morris V40WUnattached    
12729:23   Sam Jackson  U20MUnattached25:1423:3024.1 
12829:28   Frances Palmer V40WUnattached    
12929:29   Caroline Weedon V60WUnattached    
13029:31   Louise Shanahan V45WUnattached    
13129:33   Mary Humphries  V60WTiverton25:5924:4617.9 
13229:47   Gareth Treharne S30MUnattached    
13329:47   Alun Nashville V40MUnattached    
13429:49   Charlotte McKechnie V40WUnattached    
13529:50   Sharron Kington  V50WTaunton26:0624:0720.9 
13629:53   Caroline Rowe S30WUnattached    
13729:53   Lauren Hughes U15WUnattached    
13829:55   Teresa Pollard S25WHoniton RC    
13929:56   Nicola Hepburn V40WUnattached    
14030:14   Lorelei Beatrice Silver U15WUnattached    
14130:17   David Blakey  V45MBishops Stortford26:2926:2933.3 
14230:25   Ross Kingdon V55MUnattached    
14330:29   Claire Hughes V45WUnattached    
14430:44   Jamie Loft V40MUnattached    
14530:45   Libby Burd U15WUnattached    
14631:12   Ruth Elphick V45WUnattached    
14731:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14831:18   Martin Saxton V55MUnattached    
14931:22   Antoine Rannou U11MUnattached    
15031:24   Nicolas Rannou V40MExeter tri club    
15131:27   Arabella Allen U11WUnattached    
15231:27   Matthew Allen V45MUnattached    
15331:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15431:31   Stephen McConnell V50MUnattached    
15531:33   Karen Cusick V50WUnattached    
15631:50   Rosemary Roberts V55WUnattached    
15731:53   Melanie Gostling  V50WUnattached27:5827:5723.8 
15831:58   Peter Taylor V50MUnattached    
15932:15   Joshua Stewart U11MUnattached    
16032:16   Iain Stewart V50MUnattached    
16132:28   Dylan Green U15MUnattached    
16232:29   Andrew Green S30MCornerstone Runners Cranbrook    
16332:37   Alix Stewart V35WUnattached    
16432:44   Jim Wyatt  V70MExmouth28:5228:5036.0 
16532:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16633:00   Mike Chandler V45MUnattached    
16733:00   Sue Coulson V50WUnattached    
16833:02   Sharon Vialls  V50WSouth West RR30:4827:1722.6 
16933:07   Michaela Octigan V45WUnattached    
17033:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17133:12   Maggie A Hendry V35WUnattached    
17233:28   Joseph Hartley U15MUnattached    
17333:28   Andy Hartley V35MUnattached    
17434:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17534:17   Roger Roberts V65MUnattached    
17634:19   Owen J Land U18MUnattached    
17734:21   Rachel Hudson  V35WUnattached32:5629:0131.3 
17834:28   Ellie Davies U18WUnattached    
17934:33   Fiona Green V40WUnattached    
18034:34   Luke Holway  V45MTiverton21:4420:5416.0 
18134:34   Sarah Bailey U20WUnattached    
18234:46   Robert Spencer  V55MStubbington Green27:1826:4224.1 
18334:55   Claire Taylor V45WUnattached    
18434:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18535:00   Graham Napper  V45MUnattached24:4121:1924.2 
18635:00   James Blakey U15MUnattached    
18735:01   Chloe Jackson U15WUnattached    
18835:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18935:08   Katie Sherjan  V35WHoniton RC30:3530:3536.0 
19035:13   Stephanie Trump V35WUnattached    
19135:36   Keira Palmer U11WUnattached    
19235:37   Caleb Palmer U11MUnattached    
19335:43   Paul Palmer V40MUnattached    
19435:45   Toby Jackson U11MUnattached    
19535:45   Christian Jackson V40MUnattached    
19635:56   Phil Penny V60MNHS Couch to 5k    
19736:21   Derek Boustred  V60MSouth West RR33:3732:4930.4 
19836:23   Scarlett Spencer U11WUnattached    
19936:23   Anthony Spencer V40MUnattached    
20037:00   Jane Pritchett V40WUnattached    
20137:02   Rhianna Field  U11WExeter32:5629:4525.5 
20237:07   Jane Lott  V55WOkehampton32:5029:3330.2 
20337:07   Maria Field V40WUnattached    
20437:17   Marie Fursdon S30WUnattached    
20537:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20638:00   Stacey Butler S25WUnattached    
20738:03   Susan Vanden V50WUnattached    
20838:11   Jo Billing V40WUnattached    
20938:11   Kate Jackson V40WUnattached    
21038:14   Tania Andrews V40WUnattached    
21138:24   Eleanor Silver U11WUnattached    
21238:25   Carine Annwen Silver V35WUnattached    
21338:31   Kym Brookes S25WUnattached    
21438:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21538:58   Rhianna Greenslade U11WUnattached    
21639:37   Leonard Styles V75MUnattached    
21739:38   Sharon Greenslade V40WUnattached    
21839:51   Maggie Penny V60WUnattached    
21940:16   Kate Jenkins S30WUnattached    
22040:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22140:42   Dylan Williams U15MUnattached    
22240:44   Debbie Hall V40WUnattached    
22341:15   Anthony Eaton U15MUnattached    
22441:52   Kerensa Hayes S30WWomen on the Run    
22542:00   Dave Nash  V70MHandy Cross37:5733:5634.1 
22642:31   Will Davies U15MUnattached    
22742:38   Isobel Field  U11WExeter34:4731:1026.2 
22842:39   Andy Field V40MUnattached    
22942:40   Jill Dupain  V60WExmouth41:5037:5832.1 
23042:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23142:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23242:42   Emma White  S25WExmouth21:3821:1412.2 
23343:00   Susan Southgate V65WUnattached    
23445:52   Karen Collard V40WUnattached    
23547:21   Emma Pateman V40WWomen on the Run    
23647:22   Tracy Bennett  V40WSouth West RR25:3023:0720.7 
23747:51   Benjamin Palmer U11MUnattached    
23847:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23948:03   Callum White U11MUnattached    
24048:05   Jodie Crimp S25WUnattached    
24148:05   Rachel Hill V40WUnattached    
24248:06   Emma Scrace S30WUnattached    
24348:09   Ellis Bown SBU11MExmouth48:0926:1820.4 
24448:13   Niah Bown U11WUnattached    
24548:13   Hannah Bown  V35WExmouth23:2419:396.7