Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 264 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
24 Oct 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:35   Nathan Lawson  U20MLeicester/Huncote16:2815:25-1.1 
216:39   Matthew Elkington PBS20MKenilworth Runners/Sheffield Uni16:3915:58-2.1 
317:21   Chris Tighe  V35MSheffield RC16:4816:482.3 
417:49   Oliver Hart SBV40MTotley17:3517:222.9 
517:55   Gary Gregory PBS30MUnattached17:3616:340.3 
617:59   Thomas Hall  S30MUnattached16:5916:510.1 
718:01   Stephen Schubeler  S30MHeaton17:4616:380.6 
818:06   Ben Wilkinson PBS25MUnattached18:0617:433.4 
918:17   Joe Childs PBU18MRugby & Northampton18:1517:004.6 
1018:20   Edwin Gerrard Paul U15MUnattached    
1118:23   Adam Follett PBS30MSheffield RC18:2318:068.1 
1218:30   Simon Brock  V40MSheffield & Dearne18:1818:1810.2 
1318:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1418:35   Luke Siggs PBV35MUnattached18:2217:412.9 
1518:38   Oliver Barnsley  V40MUnattached17:4617:4611.2 
1618:41   Jorge Bronze  S25MSteel City18:1917:219.6 
1718:48   Bruno Beckett  V40MUnattached18:0516:440.7 
1818:50   John Brannock S25MPorter Valley Plodders    
1918:54   Robert Foster  S25MUnattached18:0816:587.9 
2019:14   James Hesketh S30MUnattached    
2119:17   Joe Ellard  S30MUnattached18:1818:047.1 
2219:27   Richard Carter  V35MSteel City19:0618:385.2 
2319:28   Oskar Solvason  SENMSheffield Hallam Uni18:4018:0212.5 
2419:33   Martyn Goldsack  S30MSteel City18:1918:065.5 
2519:34   Sank Vicknathasan S20MUnattached    
2619:34   Fabrizio Presicce S25MUnattached    
2719:39   Lucas Williams S20MUnattached    
2819:40   Michael Surtees S20MUnattached    
2919:43   David Addenbrooke PBS25MSheffield RC18:5316:571.0 
3019:50   Thomas Lee  U15MSheffield & Dearne19:1219:1222.1 
3120:00   James Charles  S25MDulwich19:0118:479.2 
3220:03   Charlotte Jenkinson SBS25WSheffield TC20:0319:498.3 
3320:04   Stephen Canning  V35MSheffield TC17:1017:010.9 
3420:09   Kate Morris  V50WRacing TNT/Sheffield TC19:5319:326.7 
3520:11   Gary Brooks  V45MSheffield RC18:4718:347.0 
3620:12   Christopher Moss  S30MUnattached19:3418:274.2 
3720:12   Kim Baxter  V35WHallamshire19:3019:066.7 
3820:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:16   Helen Shulver  V40WTeam Trisports19:5319:5312.1 
4020:22   Charles Heatley  V50MUnattached19:5219:529.5 
4120:22   Tom Ellard S25MUnattached    
4220:24   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:0719:577.6 
4320:26   David Allen PBV55MHallamshire20:1920:198.9 
4420:27   Steve Matthews V45MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
4520:28   Mike Annett V50MUnattached    
4620:30   Jasper South  V50MSteel City20:2019:3622.2 
4720:36   Robert Liley V35MUnattached    
4820:36   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached19:1919:197.0 
4920:38   John Booker V50MUnattached    
5020:40   Guy Surtees  V50MWimbledon Windmilers19:1019:106.4 
5120:44   Timothy Rafferty  U20MUnattached19:3517:512.6 
5220:46   Steven Killingbeck S30MUnattached    
5320:46   Robert Stern  V50MUnattached19:3318:499.7 
5420:50   Sam Wilde V40MUnattached    
5520:54   Nick Burns  V45MSteel City19:4819:486.9 
5620:56   Keith Tud Jackson  V45MUnattached20:4519:589.5 
5720:57   Sergei Shkul PBV35MSteel City20:5719:326.5 
5820:58   David Powell V35MUnattached    
5921:00   Lee Murray V45MUnattached    
6021:01   Iain W Hooley  V40MFylde Coast Runners18:4818:288.0 
6121:02   Celia Naylor  V40WUnattached20:3120:218.0 
6221:02   Mark Surtees V45MUnattached    
6321:03   Ed McGee  S30MSteel City19:4619:469.9 
6421:07   David Walsh SBV40MDark Peak21:0719:5730.5 
6521:09   Steve Haake  V50MUnattached19:4519:4510.4 
6621:12   Andrew Wortham S20MUnattached    
6721:14   Caroline Knight S30WUnattached    
6821:15   Gavin Rosson  V45MUnattached20:2919:216.1 
6921:15   David Stewart  S20MSheffield Uni19:1517:123.2 
7021:18   David Sykes V40MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
7121:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7221:19   Alan McMurdo S30MUnattached    
7321:20   Kate Macfarlane  SENWUnattached20:4620:268.3 
7421:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7521:23   Matthew Laidler  U20MJarrow & Hebburn21:1419:5516.4 
7621:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7721:27   Trevor John Cleveland  V50MSteel City21:1621:0512.7 
7821:28   Richard Delaney V45MUnattached    
7921:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8021:29   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley18:4718:397.0 
8121:29   Callum O'Shea S25MUnattached    
8221:31   Addam Paul Darnell  SENMUnattached20:0719:288.2 
8321:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8421:43   Dyfan Garmon S30MUnattached    
8521:45   Will Ferraby S30MUnattached    
8621:47   Dominic Harris-dukes PBU20MUnattached21:1520:5928.9 
8721:49   Kate Scott  V50WSteel City21:3421:1010.4 
8821:49   Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
8921:50   Mick Kay V35MUnattached    
9021:52   Craig Dring  V50MKeswick21:3520:5810.7 
9121:53   Jonathan Clitheroe S30MUnattached    
9221:54   Simon Baxter V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
9321:54   William Parkinson U20MUnattached    
9422:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9522:03   Phoebe Mead PBU15WSheffield & Dearne22:0321:5326.1 
9622:05   Callum Clifford PBV40MUnattached/Valley Striders21:4918:345.2 
9722:06   Tris Young V35MUnattached    
9822:08   Rachel Biggin  V35WUnattached21:4521:4512.4 
9922:09   Max Everatt U18MUnattached    
10022:10   David Sanderson S25MUnattached    
10122:12   John Townsend S25MUnattached    
10222:13   Dan Morse S25MUnattached    
10322:13   Ben Singleton U18MUnattached    
10422:14   Dan D Richardson U11MUnattached    
10522:15   Seth Charles U11MUnattached    
10622:15   Doug Turner V40MUnattached    
10722:16   Pete Hodgson V50MUnattached    
10822:17   Tony Saint V45MUnattached    
10922:18   Jon Wilde U15MUnattached    
11022:18   Eugene Rybinski  V65MDark Peak22:0321:5111.2 
11122:20   Jon Goodwin S25MUnattached    
11222:20   Benedict Kay SBV40MUnattached22:2021:1424.4 
11322:24   Neil Schofield  V40MUnattached22:0720:327.9 
11422:25   Abigail Verschueren S20WUnattached    
11522:26   Rory Benn U11MUnattached    
11622:26   James Mead V35MUnattached    
11722:27   Stephen Cawkwell V50MUnattached    
11822:28   Isaac David Marston-Giroux PBU11MSheffield & Dearne22:2819:216.8 
11922:29   Andrew Vinter U20MUnattached    
12022:29   David Leak  V35MUnattached21:3220:4015.2 
12122:30   Gerry Bennet  V50WUnattached22:2821:4411.0 
12222:31   Thomas Doyle  U20MUnattached20:3320:079.2 
12322:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12422:36   Graham Jordan V55MUnattached    
12522:38   Christopher Michael Heggs  V40MSteel City22:0019:497.3 
12622:39   Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City22:2721:3310.1 
12722:43   Joe Baddeley U15MUnattached    
12822:44   Neil Sprot  V55MUnattached21:5121:2914.1 
12922:48   Terry Everatt V55MUnattached    
13022:48   Simon Walkden SBV40MTotley22:4821:3623.6 
13122:50   Mick Murray S25MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
13222:51   Fiona Newman PBV40WTideswell22:5122:5123.5 
13322:53   Benjamin Firth  U18MSouth Yorkshire Schs22:3421:1726.5 
13422:54   Andy Childs  V40MUnattached21:3921:1328.4 
13522:57   Ian Kulman V45MUnattached    
13623:06   John Joseph Stuart S30MUnattached    
13723:07   Michael Blake Probert S20MUnattached    
13823:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13923:09   Sam Ainscough PBS25MSteel City22:2619:377.9 
14023:10   Matthew Lord U20MUnattached    
14123:12   Leigh Greenwood V35MUnattached    
14223:13   Edward Wright  V45MUnattached22:2221:2014.2 
14323:15   Hamzah Abbas U18MUnattached    
14423:16   Andrew Lancashire S30MUnattached    
14523:18   Amir Nanpazi  V35MUnattached19:4718:115.0 
14623:24   Yogi Amin V40MUnattached    
14723:25   Leigh Hodgson V35MUnattached    
14823:27   Fiona Cahill  V45WUnattached23:0722:5715.6 
14923:28   Chris Austin  SENMUnattached21:3320:5914.0 
15023:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15123:30   Lorenz Fuchs  S25MUnattached20:4319:3214.9 
15223:31   Jamie Rest  S20MUnattached22:2921:1915.1 
15323:31   Suzie Lovell S25WUnattached    
15423:32   Sophie Hebden U18WUnattached    
15523:36   Fran Marshall  V40WUnattached23:0322:5317.8 
15623:41   Peter MacFarlane V60MUnattached    
15723:42   Mastan Ramezani  V35WUnattached23:2523:1718.9 
15823:43   Cameron Rigg S20MUnattached    
15923:45   Rhian Owen V50WUnattached    
16023:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16123:50   Leni Scott PBU11MUnattached23:5018:172.5 
16223:51   Eleanor Robinson  S20WKingston upon Hull/Sheffield Uni23:1021:5115.1 
16323:56   Samuel Doyle  U20MUnattached22:4619:047.1 
16423:57   John Lee  V50MUnattached23:3922:3619.4 
16524:00   Paul Tillery V50MUnattached    
16624:01   Tony Stacey V55MUnattached    
16724:03   Stuart Scott  V35MSheffield TC23:4116:480.8 
16824:03   Caroline Marie Burke  V45WUnattached23:4923:0517.9 
16924:04   Peter Moxley V55MUnattached    
17024:09   Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:3423:0013.8 
17124:10   Martin Colclough  V55MUnattached21:5121:1817.2 
17224:11   James Peberdy V45MUnattached    
17324:14   Eleanor Bland S20WUnattached    
17424:15   Chris Brand  V45MUnattached23:3322:4631.6 
17524:20   Olivia Ward S20WUnattached    
17624:21   Alex Christie Jones V50MUnattached    
17724:24   Jim Moxon V35MUnattached    
17824:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17924:25   Kaspar Smith-Westergaard U15MUnattached    
18024:26   Aaron Francis S25MUnattached    
18124:27   Dave Saxton S25MUnattached    
18224:27   Finnley Tierney-Kitchener U15MUnattached    
18324:28   Mark Stevenson  V40MSheffield RC22:1720:3216.6 
18424:29   Felix Hawker U11MUnattached    
18524:30   Sonia Lee  V40WUnattached23:3922:5213.9 
18624:30   Louie Platt U11MUnattached    
18724:35   Robert Johns V35MUnattached    
18824:35   John Yianni V40MUnattached    
18924:36   Michael Manfredi S25MUnattached    
19024:38   Alice O'Regan S20WUnattached    
19124:38   Glynn Fearn V45MUnattached    
19224:38   Matthew Rafferty  S20MUnattached24:0020:1733.3 
19324:39   Philip Tierney-Kitchener V40MUnattached    
19424:44   Gavin Portier V40MUnattached    
19524:45   Duncan Robert Batty SBV45MUnattached24:4522:1815.0 
19624:47   Joseph Mellor U15MUnattached    
19724:48   Geoffrey Mellor V50MUnattached    
19824:48   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
19924:49   James Oxley S30MUnattached    
20024:50   Stephen John Day SBV55MUnattached24:5024:3222.0 
20124:52   Andrew Ireland V45MUnattached    
20224:53   Rachael Charles V40WUnattached    
20324:54   Robert John Plaskitt V45MUnattached    
20424:57   Bethany Claire Marney V35WTaylored Running Group    
20524:58   Vincent Butcher  U20MUnattached24:0422:2430.5 
20625:00   Helen Saunders S20WUnattached    
20725:01   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached22:5421:1510.1 
20825:02   Laura Howe S20WUnattached    
20925:03   Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached22:5020:348.2 
21025:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21125:06   Patrick Corrigan V60MTotley AC    
21225:07   Mat Jordan V45MUnattached    
21325:09   Gautam Bathija V45MUnattached    
21425:10   Justine Pedler  V45WUnattached25:0223:0821.2 
21525:12   Rob Addenbrooke S30MUnattached    
21625:13   Rachel Charles V35WUnattached    
21725:15   Tom Mann V35MUnattached    
21825:16   Louise Hunter V40WUnattached    
21925:17   Norah Isobelle Davies S25WUnattached    
22025:18   Juliet Heatley  V50WUnattached24:5724:2917.4 
22125:19   Fergus Benn U11MUnattached    
22225:20   Tom Cudmore  U20MSteel City19:2018:337.4 
22325:21   Andrew Coward  V60MUnattached25:0622:3234.8 
22425:22   Phil Wallace S25MUnattached    
22525:31   Leonard Dakin  V50MUnattached23:3322:4415.1 
22625:32   Jessica Halliday V40WUnattached    
22725:32   William Thomas U11MUnattached    
22825:34   Joe Thomas V40MUnattached    
22925:35   Omar Soliman S30MUnattached    
23025:36   Rachel Savage V40WUnattached    
23125:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23225:39   Heather Wilde U18WUnattached    
23325:40   Grace Ren S30WUnattached    
23425:40   Emily Hebden U15WUnattached    
23525:41   Ben Otter V40MUnattached    
23625:41   Chris Littler  V40MHallamshire24:4423:2428.5 
23725:42   David Cole V45MUnattached    
23825:43   Jack Funsworth S30MUnattached    
23925:47   Lukas Champion U11MUnattached    
24025:48   Sheena Purshouse V40WUnattached    
24125:50   Mark Knight V35MUnattached    
24225:51   Michael Edwards V45MUnattached    
24325:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24425:52   Daniel Crocker U20MUnattached    
24525:52   Thomas Bates S20MUnattached    
24625:53   Lindsay Evans PBV45WTotley25:5325:5321.2 
24725:54   Harry Wooldridge U15MUnattached    
24825:54   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
24925:54   Oscar Burgess U11MUnattached    
25025:55   Richard Burgess V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3