North of Thames Championships & Liddiard Trophy External Results
Kingsbury
24 Oct 15
3MXC 5MXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3MXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:42   William Griffiths U17MLondon Heathside1.6 
216:58   Myles Calderazzo U17MLondon Heathside22.5 
317:14   Luke Gray U17MLondon Heathside-0.9 
428:13   Jacob Phillips U20MLondon Heathside2.0 
3MXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:12   Alex Gounelas SENWEton Manor/Highgate13.3 
217:36   Gabriella Kyriacou U17WShaftesbury Barnet11.4 
318:04   Eva Mack SENWHillingdon/Czech Republic11.7 
418:19   Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC5.3 
518:35   Susan Bint V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.6 
618:49   Alison Hopkins V40WEaling Southall & Middx16.3 
718:57   Naomi Dews SENWEton Manor7.1 
819:03   Grazina Narviliene V40WEaling Southall & Middx/Belgrave/Lithuania24.8 
919:05   Fiona Kennedy V55WEaling Southall & Middx10.3 
1019:20   Rosie Pitt SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16.2 
1119:25   Sarah Knox V45WSerpentine14.8 
1219:29   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary21.0 
1319:31   Lavinia Singer SENWSerpentine8.2 
1419:33   Fiona C Russell V45WMornington Chasers8.9 
1519:35   Sarah Bailey V45WHighgate6.5 
1619:39   Gen Huss U23WSerpentine5.6 
1719:58   Inkeri Abbotts V45WWest 413.2 
1820:20   Kat Alpe SENWMet Police5.0 
1920:34   Emilia Vynnycky V45WLondon Heathside11.1 
2020:39   Helen Croydon V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16.8 
2120:44   Sophie Barnard V45WQueens Park8.5 
2220:46   Nikki Shelley U23WEaling Southall & Middx23.4 
2320:51   Carol Jones V55WEaling Southall & Middx15.0 
2420:57   Claire Fisher SENWEton Manor9.5 
2521:06   Louise Ward V45WEton Manor30.5 
2621:10   Jenny McDonagh SENWBarnet15.7 
2721:14   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine22.8 
2821:18   Natasha Cendrowicz V45WHighgate11.7 
2921:21   Nicola McGlennon V35WSerpentine/Ireland18.2 
3021:34   Heather Clarke SENWQueens Park27.0 
3121:37   Zoe Woodward V50WEton Manor11.0 
3221:52   Donna McCourt V35WSerpentine/Ireland23.3 
3321:56   Kathryn Harrington V35WQueens Park16.2 
3422:06   AN Other      
3522:17   Pauline Fischer V55WHillingdon16.8 
3622:24   Alison Hinton V45WSerpentine18.3 
3722:30   Lesley Conway V60WHillingdon14.4 
3822:36   June Barrow-Green V60WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.0 
3922:42   Ruth RoseSENWEton Manor  
4022:43   Sarah Mackenzie SENWEaling Eagles/Serpentine13.5 
4123:01   Sue Park V50WEaling Eagles11.4 
4223:16   Kirsty Johnstone V55WBarnet17.3 
4323:19   Danielle Suttle SENWQueens Park20.9 
4423:22   Rafaele Lamour V40WMornington Chasers16.6 
4523:44   Sue Dyke V45WHillingdon/Ealing Tri26.7 
4623:53   Mary Allieu V40WMet Police22.1 
4724:03   Baiju McCubbins V55WSerpentine/United States25.6 
4824:13   Barbara Maddison V55WThames Valley15.7 
4925:39   Carole Wisdom V55WSerpentine26.4 
5025:59   Jenni Hall SENWEton Manor19.1 
5126:20   Tolli Hickes V45WSerpentine36.0 
5227:04   Christine Munden V45WThames Valley27.4 
5327:27   Alice Lester V50WQueens Park25.3 
5428:37   Leila Gaafar SENWSerpentine30.4 
5528:55   Ingrid SierraV35WQueens Park  
 
5MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:47   Richard Goodman U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni-4.1 
225:05   Jonathan Poole SENMSerpentine-4.2 
325:09   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-1.5 
425:29   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-0.8 
525:39   Fergal Smithwick SENMHighgate/LSE/Ireland-1.7 
625:48   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.1 
725:51   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni0.0 
826:09   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police0.6 
926:26   Dalton McGuigan U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Finn Valley17.3 
1026:59   Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon1.3 
1127:06   Sam AndersonSENMEton Manor  
1227:22   Johnny Suttle SENMQueens Park-1.1 
1327:25   Daniel De Palol V40MSerpentine/Spain0.9 
1427:29   Rob O'Grady SENMLondon Heathside24.6 
1527:33   Chris Beecham V45MHighgate3.3 
1627:44   Edward Campbell SENMHillingdon4.4 
1727:46   Sam HuntSENMTVH  
1827:47   Joe Egan SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.6 
1927:48   Edward Price V35MBarnet0.5 
2027:53   Nathan Pask V35MQueens Park-0.2 
2128:02   Simon Connell V40MHillingdon11.3 
2228:03   Tim Edwards V35MBarnet19.2 
2328:05   Mark Cursons V50MHarrow6.7 
2428:10   Ludovic MaillardSENMSerpentine  
2528:12   David Gilbert SENMHighgate4.8 
2628:13   Jacob Phillips U20MLondon Heathside2.0 
2728:21   Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.3 
2828:28   Ryan McCrickerd SENMLondon Heathside-0.9 
2928:30   Jacob Howe V40MLondon Heathside/Fife12.3 
3028:31   John McSeveny SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.2 
3128:36   Alexander LeprĂȘtre U23MBarnet-4.1 
3228:43   Simon Morris SENMSerpentine1.4 
3328:48   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London21.7 
3428:50   Florjan Bakalli U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Albania22.7 
3528:52   Christian Nielsen V40MThames Valley/Denmark5.0 
3629:11   Mark Kencroft V45MEaling Southall & Middx2.9 
3729:14   Tom Yates SENMEaling Southall & Middx12.6 
3829:18   Jack Matthewman SENMHighgate2.4 
3929:20   Paul Leppard V35MHillingdon5.0 
4029:23   Thomas RyanSENMMet Police  
4129:25   Gideon Reid V35MSerpentine0.9 
4229:33   Jonathan Hopkin V45MLondon Heathside8.9 
4329:37   Chris Hartley V50MLondon Heathside5.5 
4429:46   William McAvock V45MSerpentine15.4 
4529:51   Kevin DonnellanSENMVPH&THAC  
4629:51   Romain Benvenuto SENMSerpentine/France6.1 
4729:53   John Knight V35MMet Police/St. Albans Striders3.4 
4830:01   Jonathan Litchfield V40MLondon Heathside5.3 
4930:06   Richard Taylor V35MSerpentine2.4 
5030:06   John Keenan V40MLondon FrontRunners/Serpentine11.2 
5130:14   Nick Haward V40MLondon Heathside4.2 
5230:21   Nigel Rowe V50MMet Police11.3 
5330:29   Lee Connor V45MLondon Heathside4.5 
5430:31   David Cato V35MEton Manor4.8 
5530:34   Andy Dodd V35MEaling Southall & Middx12.3 
5630:38   Simon CottleSENMEton Manor  
5730:41   Joseph Lowe V45MHighgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners5.9 
5830:44   Paul Cates V50MEton Manor5.0 
5931:05   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley6.5 
6031:12   Richard Hooley V50MThames Valley6.9 
6131:24   Fraser Johnson V40MSerpentine24.1 
6231:26   Alan LawrenceSENMQueens Park  
6331:27   Philip Whitehouse SENMSerpentine2.1 
6431:29   David Newman V50MHillingdon8.6 
6531:31   Darren White V45MBarnet/Collingwood9.5 
6631:35   Rob King V45MSerpentine18.1 
6731:36   Guy Bowles V50MThames Valley20.3 
6831:38   John O'Shea V50MHighgate/Civil Service8.5 
6931:52   Chris WilsonSENMHighgate  
7031:55   Hector Cortes V35MSerpentine/Spain18.3 
7131:59   Daniel Watkins V45MHarrow16.8 
7232:02   Alistair EmmetV40MMornington Chasers  
7332:05   Peter Keane V35MThames Valley10.7 
7432:06   Emmanuel Lumineau V40MLondon FrontRunners/Highgate/France16.1 
7532:08   Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley5.7 
7632:14   Richard Bell V45MThames Valley12.9 
7732:20   Simon Claridge V55MHillingdon16.6 
7832:32   Thomas Martini V40MEaling Eagles/Serpentine6.3 
7932:41   Elliot WardSENMEton Manor  
8032:44   Brett Hutchinson V35MHillingdon7.3 
8132:45   Dave CracklesSENMEton Manor  
8232:55   Pete Warburton V55MHillingdon13.4 
8332:56   Rob Sommerville V45MEton Manor5.7 
8433:06   Tony ForderV55MMet Police  
8533:08   Ian Johnson V45MSerpentine/Canada11.7 
8633:13   Ian Mawdesley V35MMet Police11.2 
8733:24   Darren Over V40MSerpentine8.9 
8833:34   Dave Foley V55MEaling Southall & Middx9.3 
8933:39   Martin Hockey V45MEton Manor8.0 
9033:47   Paul Peasegood SENMEaling Eagles10.6 
9133:55   Sammy Li V45MSerpentine13.2 
9234:02   Marco CrosignaniV40MSerpentine  
9334:08   Steve Scruton V55MHighgate26.7 
9434:13   Ian Lambert V55MEton Manor15.1 
9534:20   Daniel Hall V40MEton Manor9.9 
9634:23   James Balcombe V45MMet Police34.0 
9734:29   Steve Plested V60MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans13.1 
9834:35   Dan Spinks V40MHillingdon14.1 
9934:38   Guillaume Cribier V40MHighgate/France14.8 
10034:42   Chris Violet V45MBarnet9.0 
10134:45   John Husbands V50MThames Valley25.6 
10234:58   Nick De Sausmarez V50MLondon Heathside12.2 
10335:04   Trevor Normoyle V35MMet Police9.0 
10435:18   Not Tim MillerV45MVPH&THAC  
10535:28   Richard Wilson V55MMet Police18.6 
10635:46   Stevan Dokic V55MHillingdon12.1 
10735:50   Adrian Frost V55MEton Manor11.9 
10836:16   Tom Morris V55MHercules Wimbledon/Harrow12.4 
10936:42   Martin Searle V55MHillingdon13.3 
11036:46   Bob Burton V55MHillingdon23.0 
11136:49   Steve Dunn V40MEton Manor10.9 
11237:08   John Owen V70MBarnet/Altrincham17.0 
11337:20   David Hinds V60MSerpentine28.1 
11437:36   Trevor Steeples V55MHillingdon12.4 
11538:06   Paul HopeV55MMet Police  
11638:10   Bertie Miller V50MQueens Park19.6 
11738:31   John Bignell V60MHillingdon9.8 
11838:34   Victor Tsui V35MQueens Park11.7 
11938:45   Gabriel Ellenberg V55MEton Manor18.0 
12039:08   John Falvey V55MEaling Southall & Middx15.8 
12139:46   Steve Armstrong V40MLondon Heathside4.1 
12239:56   Graham Wood V60MHillingdon17.1 
12339:59   Ray Powell V50MShaftesbury Barnet24.7 
12440:16   Paul Martin V45MHillingdon20.6 
12540:18   John Clarke V60MBarnet30.3 
12640:58   Douglas Milsom V75MHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans17.3 
12741:10   Alban Millas V40MQueens Park13.4 
12841:22   Lance Tabraham V50MEton Manor17.9 
12942:23   John Wilks V65MEton Manor36.0 
13042:28   Talat Mahmood V45MMet Police21.3 
13143:33   Simon Maddison V65MThames Valley19.6 
13245:06   Tom ShawSENMEton Manor  
13346:03   Alan Wells V50MHillingdon23.0 
13446:12   John McCormackV55MEton Manor  
13548:03   Robert Maggio V65MEton Manor29.2 
13648:16   Francis ThomasonV65MLondon Transport