Eynsham 10K External Results
Eynsham
29 Nov 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:2431:24   Steven Naylor SBV35MBedford & County31:2430:394.4 
233:2033:20   Alex Jones SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students33:2032:4312.1 
333:2733:27   Paul Fernandez  V40MAbingdon33:0132:300.3 
433:3333:32   Julian Richardson  V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets33:3233:02-0.2 
533:3433:34   Adrian Williams SBV40MCirencester33:3433:32 1.6 
633:3933:38   James Eve  V40MHeadington33:2032:49-0.3 
734:3634:35   Aaron Burgess  SENMOxford City34:3532:41-0.7 
834:3834:38   Daniel Blake PBV35MWitney34:3832:59-0.3 
934:4434:43   Tegid Jones SBV35MOxford City34:4333:47-1.4 
1034:5434:54   Ewan Gault  SENMOxford City34:3732:540.4 
1134:5934:59   Simon Kerr PBSENMHeadington34:2634:267.7 
1235:2635:26   Christopher Harry SBV50MCornwall AC/South West Vets35:2633:087.9 
1335:4935:48   Alex Miell-Ingram PBU20MRadley35:4834:05-2.3 
1435:4935:49   Andy Prophett  V40MCheltenham35:3031:076.9 
1535:5835:57   Thomas BINNIE SENMEYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS    
1636:0136:01   Richard Gould  V40MAlchester35:1035:073.7 
1736:1536:13   Ivo Brown PBU17MOxfordshire Schs36:1335:3312.1 
1836:1736:16   Brian O'Connor  V45MWoodstock36:1634:5813.0 
1936:2636:25   Paul Jegou SBV40MWhite Horse/Radley36:2534:142.2 
2036:3236:30   John Atyeo SBV45MOxford City/Witney36:3033:474.3 
2136:3836:38   Chris Krzywiec  V35MBourton36:1734:415.4 
2236:4536:43   Andrew Stickley  V40MAlchester35:4735:472.4 
2336:5036:49   Sophie Carter  V35WBelgrave/Veterans/Woodstock35:4135:414.0 
2436:5036:49   Kevin Game SBV40MWoodstock36:4934:565.6 
2536:5036:49   Martin Ineson  V40MAbingdon36:4536:218.9 
2636:5136:49   Mark Dilks  V40MKidlington36:3536:132.6 
2736:5536:50   Richard Ashby PBV35MHeadington35:5635:190.9 
2836:5836:56   Matthew WHITEHOUSE V40MDATCHETT DASHERS    
2937:0136:59   David Price PBSENMWorcester36:5934:592.6 
3037:0437:02   Richard Baskerville  V45MOxford City35:5535:39 8.2 
3137:0937:08   Benedict Pollard  V40MEynsham35:2335:231.8 
3237:1237:12   Richard Smith  SENMWorcester36:5934:395.8 
3337:2437:22   Daniel Bianchi PBSENMLuton/Oxford Brookes Uni37:2237:2217.5 
3437:2837:24   Lewis Faulkner SBV35MHeadington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford36:3336:076.3 
3537:3137:31   Michael Pearce  SENMHeadington36:1435:495.0 
3637:3237:31   Stefan Sternkopf  V45MWorcester/Germany36:0835:255.8 
3737:3437:33   Tony Lock  V50MWitney36:1034:034.2 
3837:3737:34   Nat JONES SENMABINGDON SCHOOL    
3937:4037:37   David Cantwell  V45MWoodstock36:5934:59 2.7 
4037:4137:37   Alistair McDonnell  SENMRugby & Northampton37:3132:33-2.4 
4137:4737:40   Gareth Petts  SENMWitney35:2735:271.1 
4237:4837:46   Mark Teague PBSENMWorcester37:4635:261.9 
4338:0137:55   Tim Down  V40MSpa Striders37:0337:037.2 
4438:0337:59   Jamie Bagnall  V35MAlchester37:5735:391.6 
4538:0438:03   Kate Jacobs  V35WSwindon36:0036:009.3 
4638:0537:59   Richard Skilbeck  V40MHeadington36:3735:134.6 
4738:0938:01   Fraser Howard  V40MWitney37:5936:49 3.9 
4838:1238:09   Ian Hunter  V40MAlchester38:0936:224.5 
4938:1638:13   Rob Linnell  V40MWoodstock38:1337:156.7 
5038:2038:16   Dan Anderton PBSENMOxford City/Thames Valley Triathletes38:1635:012.9 
5138:2538:21   Calum STEER SENMABINGDON SCHOOL    
5238:3538:35   Jeevan GREWAL SENM     
5338:3938:39   Tom BRACEY SENMOXFORD BROOKS RUNNING & AC    
5438:4638:43   Thomas Coney  V40MAvon Valley38:0536:363.5 
5538:4838:47   Aaron GRUEN SENM     
5638:4938:47   Jonty DE-LA-HARPE SENMABINGDON SCHOOL    
5738:5138:46   Joshua CRICHTON SENMABINGDON SCHOOL    
5838:5238:49   Diane Foster  V40WHeadington35:4935:493.2 
5938:5338:46   Tristan Clarke SBSENMHeadington38:3036:392.9 
6038:5438:53   Matt Fairlamb  V35MWorcester38:0237:162.8 
6139:0238:57   Steve Hands  V45MSt. Austell37:2534:428.8 
6239:0639:04   Jeffrey TRYBUS SENMCHERWELL RUNNERS & JOGGERS    
6339:1139:10   Sarah Rendell  V40WAlchester38:3237:266.3 
6439:2839:26   Nick Hitchings  V45MWorcester38:0737:534.8 
6539:3239:28   Richard Francis  V35MSilson/Alchester37:5237:05 2.2 
6639:3339:24   Simon Covell SBV45MLincoln Wellington/Witney/Royal Air Force39:2439:1018.4 
6739:3639:34   Bradley Abbott  U23MWorcester37:2537:257.4 
6839:4039:31   Simon Mark Piper PBV40MCherwell39:3139:313.1 
6939:4839:42   Ian Lambourn  V50MWhite Horse/Unattached38:1437:305.9 
7039:5139:47   Mark Lewy  V50MAbingdon37:5937:596.5 
7139:5439:51   Simon Pritchard  V45MBanbury37:5334:396.6 
7239:5839:51   Nigel Hoult SBV60MReading RR39:5138:057.4 
7339:5839:55   Jonathan Holland SBV50MWorcester39:5538:465.3 
7440:0139:53   Graham Ferris  V45MWitney39:5338:405.6 
7540:0539:58   Vincente Bayliss SBSENMAlchester39:5838:477.9 
7640:0640:05   Joe ZIETMAN SENM     
7740:0940:06   Glenn Warwick  V40MAbingdon40:0640:0620.7 
7840:1239:59   Tom WELLER V40M     
7940:1540:09   Stewart Thorp  V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets39:0937:506.5 
8040:1940:18   David Molloy PBSENMHook Norton40:1840:1814.2 
8140:2040:13   James Finnigan SBV40MKidlington40:1338:3812.1 
8240:2140:16   Malcolm BRADBROOK V40M     
8340:2340:15   Robert Petingell  V50MHandy Cross40:1539:0230.3 
8440:2440:15   Edward Kay  V35MWitney39:3038:3811.2 
8540:2640:19   Nigel ADAMSON V50M     
8640:2640:23   Andrew GLEESON V40M     
8740:3040:25   Kevin Northam  V50MCherwell40:2540:255.1 
8840:3440:22   Ben Thomas  V40MOxford Tri40:2240:2213.8 
8940:3440:29   Phill SCOTT SENMTEAM POLAR    
9040:3640:26   Matthew Lock  U17MWitney40:2636:510.4 
9140:3840:32   Kevin French  V40MAlchester40:3237:095.5 
9240:4040:30   William Downey  SENMWitney38:2738:254.5 
9340:4040:38   Penny McCrabbe  V35WMaidenhead40:1140:116.5 
9440:4240:32   Mark JONES V50M     
9540:4240:38   Darrren Long  V40MBourton39:3937:424.1 
9640:4240:39   Andrew MacDonald PBV40MCherwell40:3940:397.9 
9740:4440:40   Dean Makar SBV45MTeam Kennet40:4038:368.9 
9840:4640:44   Carl Walters  V50MAbingdon40:0440:0411.9 
10040:5040:25   Luke KIRBY SENMTEAM POLAR    
9940:5040:47   Hannah Hale SBSENWEynsham40:4738:186.4 
10140:5240:50   Graham Smith SBV50MBearbrook40:5035:337.9 
10240:5540:45   Tom Gould  U17MBicester39:2739:2712.9 
10341:0140:21   Fara FAYE V40M     
10441:0240:56   Inigo Surguy  V35MHeadington38:5137:245.9 
10541:0340:56   Samantha Usher  V40WAlchester39:4339:086.5 
10641:0340:54   Jon Burgess  V60MAlchester40:5438:2710.2 
10741:0340:51   Martin Fray  V55MCompton38:5637:527.6 
10841:0541:02   Matthew Hampton  V45MAlmost Athletes40:0840:089.0 
10941:0640:59   Matt Charlton  SENMHeadington39:4537:205.2 
11041:1041:03   Adam Taylor  SENMAlchester41:0341:0312.0 
11141:1140:58   Robert CHRISTIE SENM     
11241:1241:06   Owen Lewis  V40MUnattached41:0440:118.4 
11341:1441:06   Andy QUERALT V40M     
11441:1541:15   Garry James SBV35MBicester Tri41:1538:126.1 
11541:1641:12   Nick Spice SBV35MAlmost Athletes41:1240:407.2 
11641:1741:10   Simon G Worfolk PBV40MAlchester41:1040:2410.8 
11741:1841:13   Craig ROSSINGTON V40M     
11841:2141:15   Richard Barcock SBV45MBearbrook41:1539:507.9 
11941:2241:16   Louis Bailey  U23MAbingdon38:2038:2020.9 
12041:2741:21   Adrian Weeks  V35MAlchester39:3637:3211.1 
12141:2941:23   Anthony Wood SBV50MHeadington41:2339:5012.7 
12241:3541:20   Sam Upton PBSENMKidlington41:2034:52-1.0 
12341:3541:26   Judith Kalthoff PBV35WHeadington/Germany40:4940:4913.8 
12441:3541:32   Sarah Davies  V40WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets41:3240:067.1 
12541:4441:23   James GREENAWAY SENM     
12641:4941:38   Robert Green PBV50MWitney41:3840:567.1 
12741:4941:42   Phil Gray  V50MOxford City41:0339:254.8 
12841:4941:41   David Richards PBV55MAbingdon41:4141:138.5 
12941:5241:45   Huw Grange  SENMHeadington40:4739:0613.5 
13041:5341:42   Susan Francis  V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet41:4238:576.5 
13141:5641:45   Christopher Miles PBSENMWitney41:4541:459.1 
13241:5641:45   Paul Ainslie  V50MWitney41:4540:157.4 
13341:5741:38   Nick Street  V45MUnattached41:1740:197.9 
13442:0141:53   Jon BARKER V40MHEADINGTON RR    
13542:0842:02   David Smyth PBSENMAbingdon42:0239:146.6 
13642:1942:16   Will Tutte  SENMOxford Brookes Uni42:1642:1618.9 
13742:2142:13   Nicholas Hamilton SBV55MAbingdon42:1339:3411.7 
13842:2342:16   Daniel Wilson  SENMAbingdon39:4134:523.7 
13942:2542:03   Adrien SOTO SENM     
14042:2541:59   Julie Astrid Keyser PBV55WHeadington41:5941:5925.3 
14142:2542:18   Nick WENBAN-SMITH V40M     
14242:3142:22   Nick Moglia  V55MWitney40:1239:2315.1 
14342:3442:26   Denise Bridges  V45WWoodstock42:0440:43 18.2 
14442:3742:15   Jonathan ANTILL SENM     
14542:4042:25   Mark Sheehan PBV35MWitney42:2542:2520.9 
14642:4142:38   Kate Krzywiec PBV40WBourton42:3839:245.4 
14742:5042:40   Jack MILLER SENM     
14842:5142:36   Adam Leary PBV35MWitney42:3638:547.1 
14942:5542:46   Phil Gilkes  V55MCherwell42:4638:4815.4 
15043:0543:01   Shaun Mullins PBV45MCherwell43:0143:0113.3 
15143:1343:01   Simon SMITH V50M     
15243:1542:47   Antony GILES SENM     
15343:1642:48   Richard NEWPORT V40M     
15443:1943:06   Madeleine Ding  SENWHeadington42:2542:2511.7 
15543:2143:09   Ben Watson  V40MAbingdon43:0940:295.8 
15643:2243:06   Michelle Bartlett  V45WBanbury43:0639:328.1 
15743:2943:24   Ionel IANCU V40M     
15843:3243:08   Tom Clarke  V45MAbingdon/Midland Masters40:5340:5310.1 
15943:3643:22   John Clargo PBV45MHeadington41:3841:167.7 
16043:3743:25   Becks FERRY V35W     
16143:4543:32   Amy Johnson PBSENWHeadington43:3242:5510.6 
16243:4643:34   Robin ARKELL V40M     
16343:4943:46   Andrew PEASTON V50M     
16443:5343:45   Alistair Felton  V35MHeadington42:1042:1010.1 
16543:5443:43   Alex GANDON V40M     
16643:5643:48   Andrew Muir  V40MAbingdon42:4941:508.3 
16743:5843:47   Gareth Davies  V40MOxford City43:3342:457.5 
16843:5943:51   Andreww WHITE V40M     
16944:0343:48   Shawn MERRY SENM     
17044:0443:52   Neil Preddy  V50MWoodstock42:5842:0510.8 
17144:0543:49   Phil Coy SBV60MBanbury43:4937:5112.2 
17244:0844:07   Warren HARRISON V40M     
17344:1144:02   Liz McGill PBV35WAbingdon44:0244:0211.4 
17444:1343:49   Simon Constantine  V40MUnattached42:4242:4211.3 
17544:1744:11   Andrea FINNIGAN V35WKIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB    
17644:1744:02   Lucy MILLINGTON SENW     
17744:1944:02   Nick Hardwick  V45MEynsham44:0241:437.9 
17844:2144:11   Tony BARNES V40M     
17944:2444:22   Isabelle Rayner PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow44:2244:229.4 
18044:2544:08   Robert Merry  U17MAbingdon44:0844:0825.3 
18144:2644:21   Paul Thomas  V45MAlmost Athletes/Tewkesbury RC42:3741:1812.0 
18244:2844:13   Ralf Arneil PBV40MWoodstock44:1341:057.0 
18344:3044:04   Tim GRIFFITHS SENMTEAM POLAR    
18444:3544:14   Steve Smith  V55MAbingdon43:0041:5714.6 
18544:3844:24   Charlotte Noakes  SENWHeadington44:2443:5019.1 
18644:3944:27   Adrian Francis PBV45MAbingdon44:2744:0811.6 
18744:4444:43   Guy DEASY SENM     
18844:4644:32   Kevin Byrne SBV60MHeadington44:3243:0410.3 
18944:4844:31   Christopher Turnbull PBSENMHeadington43:5942:008.6 
19044:5644:35   Mary MUERS V35W     
19144:5644:22   Rob MUTCH SENM     
19244:5744:44   Sarah Cranstone PBV50WRoyal Manor of Portland44:4444:4415.2 
19344:5744:21   Malcolm LORD SENM     
19445:0244:50   Phil Kimber  V70MOxford City44:0341:0211.2 
19545:0344:54   David Crosthwaite  V45MHeadington43:5642:4223.3 
19645:0444:57   Alan Roberts  V50MVale of Aylesbury41:2734:028.8 
19745:0544:54   Becky Fennell  SENWAlchester44:5442:478.9 
19845:0844:52   Justin Byworth  V45MEynsham44:5244:1618.3 
19945:0944:58   Paul Brame  V45MHeadington42:1441:097.3 
20045:0945:05   Sergi BARRERO SENMOXFORD BROOKS RUNNING & AC    
20145:1144:40   Steve PACKER V40M     
20245:1344:45   David Bannister  V40MHook Norton40:2737:294.2 
20345:1444:52   Mark Shepley  V50MAbingdon43:5043:4116.0 
20445:1645:03   Alan Harrison  V45MWoodstock42:1942:198.6 
20545:1645:01   Kate Anna Daniels  SENWWhite Horse/Headington43:2542:097.3 
20645:2045:15   Nicola Smith  V35WHeadington43:2442:4211.9 
20745:2345:08   Stephen SHOTTON V40M     
20845:2445:06   Adam CLILVERD SENMTEAM POLAR    
20945:2545:06   Simon COOK V40M     
21045:2545:15   Sue Townsend  V50WCheltenham44:4544:4420.1 
21145:2644:59   Greg ADAMSON V50M     
21245:3045:14   Jim RUDDICK SENMKIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB    
21345:3445:22   Brian Moore  V50MWitney41:4341:098.0 
21445:3545:25   Alison Blaney SBV35WAbingdon45:2544:4810.0 
21545:3745:11   Iain DOWNTON V50M     
21645:3745:27   Carol Baker PBV50WBearbrook45:2744:329.1 
21745:3845:34   Mohammed SHAIKH V50M     
21845:4545:20   Hugo PALMER SENMTEAM POLAR    
21945:4545:32   Anthony BROADLEY V40M     
22045:4845:32   Lilla Somogyi  SENWAlchester45:2544:3520.3 
22145:4945:19   David REES V40M     
22245:5645:45   Tim THORPE V40M     
22345:5745:48   Philip BENTALL V40M     
22445:5845:38   Ryan KELSALL SENM     
22545:5945:39   Bridget GOULD SENWWOODSTOCK HARRIERS AC    
22646:0945:56   Pete Stepney SBV55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets45:5641:298.1 
22746:1145:58   Angus Grant  V35MHeadington45:5842:1913.5 
22846:1646:06   David Coates  V60MCherwell45:2744:1415.2 
22946:1746:09   Emma KEYS V45W     
23046:1746:07   Joshua Rhodes  U17MWitney39:3939:3918.0 
23146:1745:52   Nicolas DEFILLION V40M     
23246:1846:02   Tim JORDAN V40M     
23346:2046:05   Lucy Harris  V40WWitney44:4944:3711.7 
23446:2345:51   Simon MARTIN SENM     
23546:2646:13   David MILLER V60M     
23646:3546:22   Martin PRIOR V40M     
23746:3846:18   Ian Whitehead  V50MCherwell45:1445:1411.6 
23846:3946:20   Carolyn DAY V45W     
23946:4146:38   Michael Hannis PBV60MUnattached46:3845:1526.2 
24046:4146:21   Michael Nevill  V40MCherwell46:2144:2514.2 
24146:4446:28   Philip Munday SBV50MHeadington46:2844:1616.0 
24246:4546:36   Mike O'SULLIVAN SENM     
24346:4646:29   Paul Cooper PBV40MHook Norton46:2945:5416.7 
24446:4646:30   Nigel Moss PBV40MWitney46:3046:3019.1 
24546:4946:39   David Osborne  V45MCherwell46:3945:3213.4 
24646:5046:34   Anwen Greenaway PBV35WHook Norton45:5945:3412.0 
24746:5446:35   Andy MCINTYRE SENM     
24846:5646:54   Daniel Eisenhandler  V45MWoodstock41:3141:3111.5 
24946:5846:55   Elizaveta SKARGA SENW     
25047:0046:51   Mark GILYEAD SENM     
Page: 1 2 3