Southampton parkrun # 174 External Results
Southampton
17 Oct 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:59   Peter Baksh  S25MBeckenham15:4015:40-0.9 
216:02   Richard Waldron  S25MSouthampton15:4915:27-1.8 
317:08   Daniel Campion  V35MLordshill16:5416:540.9 
417:16   Matt Coffey PBS30MSouthampton17:1316:09-1.2 
517:26   Kane Lee PBS20MYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni17:2617:264.6 
617:49   Dominic Speight PBU20MHillingdon/Southampton Uni17:1917:194.3 
718:03   Benjamin Pitman  S25MLordshill16:4316:430.4 
818:05   Ian Howard  V40MUnattached17:4617:372.6 
918:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:08   Oliver Kidd S20MUnattached    
1118:18   Robert Bright  S30MLordshill17:5817:5617.6 
1218:19   Thomas Hainaut S25MUnattached    
1318:20   Paul Edmonds PBS30MTotton/Southampton TC18:2018:2010.1 
1418:21   Kevin Yates  S30MLordshill17:4416:538.5 
1518:23   Chris Chambers  V45MEastleigh RC18:1817:515.2 
1618:24   Michael Mcmahon SBV45MLordshill18:2418:165.2 
1718:24   Ben Reeves  S25MKent18:1917:191.0 
1818:29   Desmond M S25MUnattached    
1918:29   Gerry Robson PBV50MItchen Spitfires18:2918:054.7 
2018:33   Marc Cole  V40MSouthampton18:2217:483.6 
2118:34   Emyr Morgan  V40MSouthampton17:3117:052.4 
2218:34   Mike Price PBU20MAbingdon18:1418:1412.0 
2318:36   Martin Gordon PBV40MUnattached18:3618:056.0Click your Clock logo
2418:37   Lucy Short PBS30WShaftesbury Barnet18:1618:164.2 
2518:38   Robert Bradford PBU15MNew Forest Junior18:2618:267.8 
2618:42   Myles Grainger S25MUnattached    
2718:42   Joel Reading S20MUnattached    
2818:44   Ben Norton V35MUnattached    
2918:51   Thomas Key S20MUnattached    
3018:54   Alex Dore S30MUnattached    
3118:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3219:03   Jonathan James Northcott  SENMUnattached18:4217:563.7 
3319:03   John Withey PBV50MSouthampton19:0319:0314.5 
3419:04   Daniel Spencer S25MUnattached    
3519:06   Andrew Bryden S25MUnattached    
3619:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3719:10   Matthew Keogh PBS20MLordshill19:1016:532.9 
3819:11   Gary Silk S30MUnattached    
3919:12   Stuart Lamond  S30MDunstable18:4417:208.0 
4019:17   Mark Campbell S20MUnattached    
4119:21   Andrew Adams  V50MLordshill18:5418:545.7 
4219:22   Tom Candy S20MUnattached    
4319:22   Robert Agar  S30MLordshill19:0618:232.9 
4419:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4519:27   Julian Rathke PBV40MItchen Spitfires19:0719:0714.3 
4619:32   Matthew Jansen  U18MSouthampton18:5517:487.6 
4719:33   Sue Sleath  V50WHardley/Winchester19:1719:178.4Click your Clock logo
4819:36   Sam Grant  U18MUnattached17:4317:4314.9 
4919:37   David Sullivan  V50MEastleigh RC18:4218:4210.6 
5019:39   Bryher Bowness  S20WUnattached/Southampton Uni19:0017:535.5 
5119:45   Pedro García García S25MUnattached    
5219:46   Calum Bressington  S20MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni19:4119:177.2 
5319:47   Matthew Kelly V35MUnattached    
5419:48   Iain Gardiner  S30MUnattached19:2019:2028.8 
5519:53   Peter Baker V35MUnattached    
5620:00   Ben Whettingsteel  S30MEastleigh RC19:2517:495.3 
5720:01   Alan Gordon V45MUnattached    
5820:04   Edmund MacKenzie S25MUnattached    
5920:05   Ian Higby SBV40MUnattached20:0519:1924.4 
6020:07   Steve Taylor PBV45MLordshill20:0719:247.3 
6120:12   Jamie Rendall S25MUnattached    
6220:15   Peter Bolke V50MUnattached    
6320:15   Tom Blacknell PBU20MUnattached20:1520:127.8 
6420:16   Michael Smith V65MUnattached    
6520:16   Jonah Lash U15MUnattached    
6620:18   Mitchell Campbell U20MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
6720:19   Kevin Jackson V40MUnattached    
6820:20   Grant Streader V35MUnattached    
6920:24   Joe Blacknell PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District20:2416:21-1.8 
7020:24   Phil Rudd S25MUnattached    
7120:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7220:27   Tim Raybould S25MUnattached    
7320:35   Charlie Bleasdale U20MUnattached    
7420:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7520:36   Gavin Watts S30MUnattached    
7620:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7720:39   Neil Hotson SBV60MSouthampton20:3919:459.9 
7820:40   Ben Owen  S20MUnattached19:1719:1725.2 
7920:40   Duncan Rennie V40MUnattached    
8020:41   Matt Saxby S30MUnattached    
8120:41   John Fay V40MUnattached    
8220:42   Kevin Mills  V45MItchen Spitfires20:3020:3015.3 
8320:42   Daniel Laming  V35MItchen Spitfires20:2320:2311.5 
8420:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8520:46   Phil Dimech SBV35MLordshill20:4619:1723.5 
8620:46   Mike Mattingly SBV55MLordshill20:4620:3612.0 
8720:47   Christopher Hack S20MUnattached    
8820:48   George Payne  S20MUnattached19:2019:2011.0 
8920:53   Richard Stopforth S20MUnattached    
9020:56   Gary Mattingly PBV55MUnattached20:5620:5633.6 
9121:00   Kat Kosior S25WUnattached    
9221:01   James Coulson PBV45MWinchester21:0121:0125.8 
9321:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9421:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9521:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9621:03   Robert Branch S20MUnattached    
9721:04   Nic Woollard V45MUnattached    
9821:10   Jack Lawrence S30MUnattached    
9921:12   Paul Hodder S30MUnattached    
10021:13   Lee Weston V40MUnattached    
10121:14   Brian Davenport  V45MLordshill20:4420:4015.5 
10221:16   Jonathan Kitchen PBS30MLordshill21:1620:4318.3 
10321:16   Oscar Donovan S20MUnattached    
10421:17   Liz Shipman V35WUnattached    
10521:20   David White  S25MUnattached19:3619:369.3 
10621:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10721:21   Lawrence Pearman S30MUnattached    
10821:21   Eddie Bulpitt  V50MOS Runners20:3420:3413.1 
10921:23   Christopher Lawrence S25MUnattached    
11021:24   Peter Bell U20MUnattached    
11121:28   Stanislav Schmidt S25MUnattached    
11221:29   Trevor Day V45MUnattached    
11321:32   Mark Cragg V40MUnattached    
11421:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11521:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11621:38   Aaron Page S20MUnattached    
11721:40   James Bulpitt U18MUnattached    
11821:41   Matthew Buck S25MUnattached    
11921:41   Mike Roberts  V45MHardley20:4919:0812.9 
12021:41   Matthew Thompson S20MUnattached    
12121:42   Hayden Seaman SBU18MSouthampton21:4221:3815.4 
12221:42   Dominic Aylen S25MUnattached    
12321:43   John Grant  V40MItchen Spitfires18:3217:277.8 
12421:44   Robert Kelly  V45MLordshill18:5318:428.1 
12521:44   Sion Morris S25MUnattached    
12621:46   Max Nicholson S20MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
12721:47   Tamsin Stevens SBSENWUnattached21:4720:386.9 
12821:49   Paul Stopford V35MUnattached    
12921:52   Alex Beaton  SENMUnattached20:4018:006.3 
13021:53   Gearoid O Driscoll V35MUnattached    
13121:55   Alex McGregor  S20MHaywards Heath21:2719:4510.8 
13221:55   James Parnell V35MUnattached    
13321:56   Khalid Elkhereiji  S30MLordshill20:4319:185.3 
13421:57   James Clarke  S30MFarnham Runners17:2616:370.3 
13521:59   Mark Stanmore  V35MItchen Spitfires20:5920:5915.7 
13622:03   Martin Clark S30MUnattached    
13722:03   Adam Griffiths PBU20MSouthampton Uni21:3919:449.3 
13822:03   Stephen Lash V40MUnattached    
13922:04   Steven Hubbard V35MUnattached    
14022:06   Sheila Fox  V60WUnattached21:4521:4515.3 
14122:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14222:09   Richard Jacob V45MUnattached    
14322:14   Chris Bowry S30MUnattached    
14422:15   Andrew Christopher Jordan S25MUnattached    
14522:15   Patrick Jansen  V45MLordshill21:3621:2510.8 
14622:16   Lee Mason V60MUnattached    
14722:17   Greg Lodwick V35MUnattached    
14822:18   Kali Banda  V35MItchen Spitfires20:2719:155.9 
14922:18   Russell Luckhurst U20MUnattached    
15022:20   Joanne House  S20WLordshill22:1419:249.1 
15122:21   Matthew Marshall S25MUnattached    
15222:22   Josh Osborne S20MUnattached    
15322:22   Brendan Westhoff S20MUnattached    
15422:27   Christopher New S25MUnattached    
15522:27   Jack Collins S25MUnattached    
15622:28   Aidan Brown S20MUnattached    
15722:31   John Simmonds  V60MHardley21:1620:1313.7 
15822:32   Ellie Fraser S30WUnattached    
15922:34   Robert Anthony Line  V40MUnattached22:2721:3735.1 
16022:38   Richard Holden V40MUnattached    
16122:40   Emma Hart U18WUnattached    
16222:40   William Davis V45MUnattached    
16322:41   Sam Ellis V35MUnattached    
16422:43   Stephen Welch  V50MUnattached22:3121:5612.1Click your Clock logo
16522:48   Matthew Whitlocke  S30MLordshill22:1821:4017.3 
16622:48   Michael Whitlocke  SENML & L21:1620:3513.5 
16722:51   Macaulay Totten U15MUnattached    
16822:55   Beate Nygaard S25WUnattached    
16922:56   David Woodward S30MUnattached    
17022:57   Neil Glasspool  V40MItchen Spitfires22:3622:3114.4 
17122:57   Elizabeth Bamber PBV45WHedge End22:5421:3313.1 
17223:00   James Halliday V35MUnattached    
17323:02   Denis Coady  V60MLordshill22:5322:5320.4 
17423:04   Emma Jefferys S20WUnattached    
17523:05   Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt  S30MLordshill/Itchen Spitfires19:2818:367.7 
17623:05   Edward Turner  S20MLordshill21:0217:112.5 
17723:06   Alice Jones SBS25WLordshill23:0621:3710.4 
17823:07   Ahmed-Ramadan Sadek  V35MUnattached22:0820:4617.6Click your Clock logo
17923:07   Diane Mattingly  V50WLordshill22:5722:3412.4Click your Clock logo
18023:09   Adam Ruddy  S25MItchen Spitfires22:2619:126.0 
18123:11   Edmund Sayer V55MUnattached    
18223:12   Matt Firth  V40MUnattached22:1822:1712.5 
18323:13   Ash Hansford S25MUnattached    
18423:13   Jill Alison White  V55WLordshill22:1522:0712.4 
18523:14   Phil Coombes V55MUnattached    
18623:16   Timothy Paul Bickerstaff V50MUnattached    
18723:16   Dan Turrell V35MUnattached    
18823:17   Rosie Essery PBS25WLordshill23:1722:5014.7 
18923:17   Martin Stevens  V35MLordshill19:4819:1215.1 
19023:19   David Rees  V35MLordshill21:1921:1417.1 
19123:20   Mark Pottle  V40MHedge End23:0123:0115.2 
19223:22   William Van Grunsven S30MUnattached    
19323:25   Rebecca Mary Petley S20WSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
19423:27   Matthew Connell S30MUnattached    
19523:27   Colin Richards  V40MUnattached21:5120:208.6 
19623:30   Richard Charney  V65MThames Valley23:0520:4123.7 
19723:33   Jeremy Maskell V35MUnattached    
19823:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19923:40   Jack Johnson S30MUnattached    
20023:41   Heather Brown S20WUnattached    
20123:41   Victor Rosa S25MUnattached    
20223:42   Martin Guest V50MUnattached    
20323:45   Ian Knowles  V50MUnattached23:1622:4016.0 
20423:48   Will Comber  U20MUnattached23:1519:5431.3 
20523:50   Harry Blacknell PBSENMUnattached23:5023:0521.6 
20623:52   Nathan Walker PBS30MPenny Lane23:2722:2212.4 
20723:52   Mariusz Czarnota S30MUnattached    
20823:53   Garth Rollings U20MUnattached    
20923:54   George Obed  S30MWinchester22:0222:0222.7 
21023:55   Simon Fitzjohn V60MUnattached    
21123:58   Keith Watson  V55MOS Runners22:5322:5316.9 
21224:00   George Blue V35MUnattached    
21324:00   Benjamin Stewart  V35MItchen Spitfires21:3821:3812.7 
21424:01   Will Divall S20MUnattached    
21524:02   Dan O'Farrell V45MUnattached    
21624:02   Russell James Meddings  V35MUnattached20:3220:3229.2 
21724:04   Viktorija Smelova S25WUnattached    
21824:04   Alice Rudd  S25WLordshill19:4719:005.5 
21924:05   W M V40MUnattached    
22024:06   Katarzyna Kuliga S25WUnattached    
22124:07   Toby Budd U15MUnattached    
22224:07   Susan Howick SBV45WUnattached24:0723:0523.6 
22324:08   Samuel Harper S20MUnattached    
22424:09   Ben Ivry S25MUnattached    
22524:11   Sean Pearce  S25MUnattached24:0123:1725.9 
22624:13   Beth Farrow  S20WItchen Spitfires22:4521:1315.7 
22724:13   Gillam McClure  S25MItchen Spitfires18:5818:264.5 
22824:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22924:14   Nicholas Reid S30MUnattached    
23024:15   Daniel Collett U18MUnattached    
23124:16   Leanne McCabe S20WUnattached    
23224:20   Elaine Jeffery  V50WLordshill22:5822:5814.8 
23324:21   Dana Thomson S30WUnattached    
23424:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23524:25   Robbie Berryman S30MUnattached    
23624:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23724:29   Edward Horabin S30MUnattached    
23824:29   Jeremy Abbt  V50MUnattached22:0921:4215.2 
23924:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24024:32   Mark Reeves V35MUnattached    
24124:33   Damon Holmes V35MUnattached    
24224:34   Sarah Rachel Dennison  S20WUnattached22:3222:1414.2 
24324:36   Amy MacEy S20WLordshill Road Runners    
24424:38   Francesca Lewis S20WUnattached    
24524:38   James Nicoll V55MUnattached    
24624:39   Baz Newman  V35MOS Runners23:2822:3019.5 
24724:44   Emily Smith  V35WLordshill22:1421:1517.1 
24824:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24924:47   Robert Tomlinson V40MUnattached    
25024:48   Tom Russell S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3