Clumber Park parkrun # 115 External Results
Clumber Park
17 Oct 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Benjamin Harris  V35MRetford17:0816:39-0.3 
217:44   Philip Nind  S25MLincoln & District16:5816:12-2.1 
318:49   Andrew Llewellyn S25MUnattached    
418:54   John Hardcastle PBV40MUnattached18:5418:5410.7 
519:03   Andrew Ridgway V50MUnattached    
619:12   Calum Briggs U20MUnattached    
719:29   Tim Abel SBS30MUnattached19:1617:4210.1 
819:34   Christopher Pepper  S20MRetford18:4918:4910.2 
919:39   Myra Jones  S30WValley Striders19:0018:435.0 
1019:52   Simon Foster PBV40MRetford19:3518:505.1 
1119:55   James William Stewart U11MUnattached    
1220:20   David Bell V40MUnattached    
1320:31   Terry Eastwood  V55MRotherham18:4418:017.3 
1420:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:37   Adam Lambert S20MUnattached    
1620:42   Richard Stacey V35MUnattached    
1720:58   Danny Williams V40MUnattached    
1821:01   Andrew Kinsley  S30MRetford19:5318:483.9 
1921:08   David Watts  S30MDoncaster20:0319:155.2 
2021:17   Robert Talbot  S30MBurnham21:0419:456.7 
2121:31   Tom Shaw  S25MWorksop17:3916:530.1 
2221:34   Richard Sheldrake  V40MUnattached20:0120:018.4 
2321:44   Leigh Selway V40MUnattached    
2422:04   James Flint S20MUnattached    
2522:06   Thomas Hook S20MUnattached    
2622:07   Neil Ferguson PBV40MWorksop22:0722:0733.8 
2722:07   Paul Scott  V35MUnattached20:0719:1124.4 
2822:12   Sam Lawson  U15MDoncaster21:1519:3210.8 
2922:32   Stephen Hazlehurst  V40MWorksop22:2321:1712.9 
3022:37   Charlotte Anne Hewitt  S20WWorksop22:2521:2610.6 
3122:40   Michael Pilgrim PBV60MUnattached22:4022:40  
3222:41   Ben Agar S30MUnattached    
3322:46   Debora Robinson V45WUnattached    
3422:48   Callum Duncan U18MUnattached    
3522:51   Steve Beddoe PBV50MNorth Derbyshire22:5122:3712.9 
3622:54   Peter Bonner  V35MGrantham RC22:0218:435.4 
3723:05   John Sinclair  V55MRetford22:2920:2520.4 
3823:19   Marco Capozzoli V45MUnattached    
3923:27   Daniel Selway U15MUnattached    
4023:31   Thomas Bradley U15MUnattached    
4123:33   Richard Ferguson  V45MLong Eaton21:3821:3816.0 
4223:34   Jonathon Smith  V40MFetch Everyone/Worksop22:5122:5127.9 
4323:43   Theo Simpson  U11MNotts21:1018:302.9 
4423:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4523:52   William Baxter Clarke U15MUnattached    
4623:53   Colin Bradley V35MUnattached    
4723:56   Alan Tonks V50MUnattached    
4824:04   Cathrine Mhembere  V45WWorksop23:4123:4114.4 
4924:08   Martin Simpson  V45MSouthwell22:1920:468.2 
5024:36   Emma-Louise Davy S20WUnattached    
5124:40   Ian Cutts V50MUnattached    
5224:40   Keith Abel V60MUnattached    
5324:46   Sandra Davies V50WUnattached    
5424:53   Joe Kirkwood  V50MUnattached23:3823:3817.8 
5525:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5625:02   Andrew Ledger V45MUnattached    
5725:03   Dave Beard V40MUnattached    
5825:04   Toby Smith U18MUnattached    
5925:04   Paul Keating V35MUnattached    
6025:11   Samantha Straw S30WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
6125:18   Steve Hunt V55MUnattached    
6225:18   Rob Davis V35MUnattached    
6325:23   Hannah Sharpe S20WUnattached    
6425:27   Robin Davies V50MUnattached    
6525:32   Kieran Wright U11MUnattached    
6625:33   Jamie Towell U11MUnattached    
6725:35   Joel Ward U11MUnattached    
6825:41   Shaun Camponi PBV55MDewsbury25:4123:3421.2 
6925:45   Matthew Cawkill U11MUnattached    
7025:47   Ben Brown  S20MWorksop19:3118:218.9 
7125:52   Lara Davies S30WUnattached    
7225:52   Daniel Brown S20MUnattached    
7325:53   Michael Donoghue U15MUnattached    
7425:54   Mike Donoghue V45MUnattached    
7526:05   Paul Powell V45MUnattached    
7626:09   Mandy Delaney V40WUnattached    
7726:10   Julie Jones V50WUnattached    
7826:14   Mark Spencer  V40MKillamarsh25:1225:1236.0 
7926:16   Thomas Finney U11MUnattached    
8026:17   Mark Finney V45MUnattached    
8126:23   Helen Cutts V50WUnattached    
8226:30   Kevin Dunne PBV55MUnattached26:3021:239.5 
8326:33   Andrew M Page V35MUnattached    
8426:40   David Munday  V50MUnattached26:1122:4814.9 
8526:54   Rob Slinger S20MUnattached    
8627:04   Michael Gamble V50MUnattached    
8727:05   Ely Parkin-Coates  U11MRetford26:1025:0230.5 
8827:06   Mark Parkin-Coates V40MUnattached    
8927:07   Paul Hardman V55MUnattached    
9027:09   Jerome Leake U11MUnattached    
9127:21   Claire Eason V50WUnattached    
9227:26   Matthew Kershaw V35MUnattached    
9327:30   Finley Lawson PBU11MDoncaster27:3023:5615.5 
9427:31   Andrew Gladwin V50MUnattached    
9527:31   Jacob Gott U15MUnattached    
9627:32   Andrea Garcia Gonzalez S20WUnattached    
9727:32   Abigail Simpson  U15WMansfield27:0820:3611.9 
9827:43   John Douglas Smith V65MUnattached    
9927:59   H Clare Webster V35WUnattached    
10028:03   James Hinchcliffe S30MUnattached    
10128:14   Logan Hale U11MUnattached    
10228:17   Phil Abbott V35MUnattached    
10328:18   Alan Pattenden V50MUnattached    
10428:21   Esther Sinclair V35WUnattached    
10528:26   Darren Robinson V45MUnattached    
10628:28   Karen Calladine V35WUnattached    
10728:30   Matthew Barber U15MUnattached    
10828:31   Kelly Evans V35WUnattached    
10928:32   Freya Proudman U15WUnattached    
11028:33   Julian Proudman V50MUnattached    
11128:40   Gerard Pontier V55MUnattached    
11228:44   Kevin Stanfield S30MUnattached    
11328:48   Lysander Lawson SBU11MDoncaster28:4820:2614.0 
11428:49   Lisa Williams  V40WUknetrunner25:0224:5023.7 
11528:49   Emily Fee PBU15WRetford28:4925:2823.6 
11628:50   Chris Lawson  V40MDoncaster19:4719:237.0 
11729:07   Louise Murphy V35WUnattached    
11829:11   Rosie Nicholson S25WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
11929:21   Jennifer Wallis V50WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
12029:22   Emma Abel S30WUnattached    
12129:25   Joan Corbett V60WUnattached    
12229:26   Jo Darley V45WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
12329:31   Paul Williams V40MUnattached    
12429:34   Mel Sims V50WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
12529:37   Catherine Mary Capozzoli V40WUnattached    
12629:39   Marianne Savory V35WUnattached    
12729:39   James Savory V35MUnattached    
12829:43   Sally Shuttleworth PBV45WNorth Derbyshire27:5027:1622.0 
12929:50   Anna Hibbard PBU11WRetford29:5024:3115.8 
13029:59   Christine Evans  V55WUnattached28:3228:2224.0 
13130:02   Sam Springthorpe V35WUnattached    
13230:03   Sue Nevitt V45WUnattached    
13330:04   Christine Stimpson  V60WTickhill R & AC26:2326:2323.2 
13430:13   Claire Hallam V35WUnattached    
13530:17   Claire Moss V50WUnattached    
13630:19   Sarah Cherry V50WUnattached    
13730:23   Sam Smith V40WUnattached    
13830:28   Rebekah Kirkwood  U20WUnattached29:2627:3327.0 
13930:34   Nick Morton V55MUnattached    
14030:38   Katie Norwell-Hall V40WUnattached    
14130:38   Gail Moon V40WUnattached    
14230:47   Rachel Sheldrake  V45WNotfast29:4326:1620.1 
14330:51   Helen Pilgrim V50WUnattached    
14430:55   Annette Hunt  V45WRetford28:4528:4535.2 
14531:00   Kim Davies V50WUnattached    
14631:02   Karen Whitlam V55WUnattached    
14731:10   Rebecca Balding S30WUnattached    
14831:17   Lisa Gott V40WUnattached    
14931:17   Elaine Simpson V40WUnattached    
15031:21   Julie Barber  V45WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)31:0028:2321.8 
15131:25   Barnaby Abbott U11MUnattached    
15231:25   Jagroop Singh U11MUnattached    
15331:26   Kian Marsden U11MUnattached    
15431:27   Sara Daly V45WUnattached    
15531:27   Tanisha Doxey U11WUnattached    
15631:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15731:43   Julie Jordan  V50WRetford29:5128:4530.1 
15832:03   Ashleigh Barlow S25WUnattached    
15932:05   Jane Young  V55WDoncaster30:5330:5336.0 
16032:07   Clare Fee V40WUnattached    
16132:15   James Bradley U11MUnattached    
16232:16   Louise Bradley V35WUnattached    
16332:29   Brian Rich V60MUnattached    
16432:31   Lewis Foley U11MUnattached    
16532:31   Meranda Foley V40WUnattached    
16632:38   Paul Heron V40MUnattached    
16732:54   Mike Race S25MUnattached    
16833:27   Hazel Smalley V55WUnattached    
16933:28   Gill Kaylor V50WUnattached    
17033:29   Stephen Gibson V55MUnattached    
17133:32   Paul Balding S30MUnattached    
17233:38   Anita Hewitt V55WUnattached    
17334:03   Keith Short S30MUnattached    
17434:11   Lesley Kuenz V35WUnattached    
17534:12   William Albert Lennard Turnstill U15MUnattached    
17634:13   Charlotte Cawkill U11WUnattached    
17734:13   Phoebe Ward U11WUnattached    
17834:14   Stacey Brown S20WUnattached    
17934:14   Lesley Eccles V50WUnattached    
18034:20   Karen O'Connor V40WUnattached    
18134:21   Darren O'Connor V40MUnattached    
18234:25   Melanie Nussey V35WUnattached    
18334:30   Oliver Trezise U11MUnattached    
18434:37   Gagandip Kaur U11WUnattached    
18534:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18634:49   Jill Johnson V55WUnattached    
18735:31   Robert James V75MUnattached    
18836:00   Pauline Hicks V45WUnattached    
18936:00   Jonathan Hicks PBV45MRetford27:1627:1632.2 
19036:03   Mary Richards V60WUnattached    
19136:34   Sarah Powell V40WUnattached    
19238:15   Oliver Mee U11MUnattached    
19338:16   Kayliegh Mee S25WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
19438:40   Nicole Whyler V50WUnattached    
19538:46   Julie Williams V55WUnattached    
19638:50   Jacqueline Lawson PBV45WDoncaster38:5038:5036.0 
19738:55   Aidan Peter Turnstill SBU20MUnattached38:5535:1436.0 
19839:01   Dylan Neal U15MUnattached    
19939:01   Amy Radford S25WUnattached    
20039:02   Matthew Neal  V50MTickhill R & AC19:1819:0820.2 
20139:11   Julia Smith  V50WNewark Striders36:5536:4236.0 
20239:25   Claire Curtis V45WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
20340:21   Sienna Nicholson U11WUnattached    
20440:22   Karen Ward V50WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
20540:25   Michael Greenham U15MUnattached    
20640:25   Lisa Greenham V40WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
20740:48   Julian Hill V75MUnattached    
20841:13   Lily Abbott U11WUnattached    
20941:14   Emily Taylor S20WUnattached    
21041:14   Sarah Abbott V35WUnattached    
21142:09   Kristian Finbar Jack Kirkwood U11MUnattached    
21242:10   Alyson Kirkwood V50WUnattached    
21343:16   George Foley U11MUnattached    
21443:16   Stephen Foley V40MUnattached    
21543:34   Martha Jenks U11WUnattached    
21643:35   Tony Jenks  V45MWorksop19:4919:4918.8 
21744:43   Ann Harris  V35WRetford22:2221:4911.9 
21847:49   Mandy Ashton  V55WDoncaster Tri/Doncaster26:5225:4220.5 
21947:58   John Ashton V55MUnattached    
22048:16   Michael Hill  V65MRotherham26:4125:3535.9