Telford parkrun # 126 External Results
Telford
17 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:44   Alex Burrows PBU20MTelford AC15:4415:340.5 
216:56   Matthew Lee Costello  S30MWrekin16:5215:51-1.9 
316:58   Neil O'Hanlon  V35MShrewsbury16:5516:554.5 
417:26   Craig Standrin  V35MTelford AC17:0716:375.7 
517:51   Greg Wilson SBV55MTelford AC17:5117:0121.4 
617:58   Kim Fawke  V40WLawley17:0916:533.0 
718:52   Reynold Williams  S30MLawley18:1517:415.2 
818:55   Mark Mountford PBV45MTelford AC18:5518:387.5 
919:16   Ryan Cattle S20MUnattached    
1019:39   Paul Pemberton V35MUnattached    
1119:40   John Day PBS25MDeal TC18:5418:076.7 
1219:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:56   Caleb Adams  U15MTelford AC19:0719:0715.7 
1420:00   Warren Nuttall  V40MWrekin19:2718:404.0 
1520:15   Andrew Wakefield S25MUnattached    
1620:20   David Clarke  V40MSevern20:0418:254.7 
1720:31   Charlie Preece  U11MTelford AC20:0318:365.1 
1820:37   Jacob Horne U15MUnattached    
1920:39   Richard Bailey  V45MTelford H19:2818:3110.7 
2020:41   Victor Bennett  V40MTelford H20:2819:005.4 
2120:51   Matthew Shenton SBS25MTelford AC20:3518:323.7 
2220:54   Jack Welson S20MUnattached    
2320:57   Patrick Morrow V45MUnattached    
2421:09   John Mason PBU15MTelford AC20:2618:155.7 
2521:15   Paul Waters V45MUnattached    
2621:24   Paul Spriggs  V45MWrekin19:2419:2410.0 
2721:25   Adrian Melbourn V40MUnattached    
2821:28   Brady Watkinson  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston19:5819:416.1 
2921:39   Luke Cutler V40MUnattached    
3021:45   Molly Jackman U18WWrekin College Triathlon Club    
3121:47   David Panton  V50MLawley19:5919:5915.6 
3221:52   David Gibson PBV40MLawley21:3319:347.0 
3322:12   Rob Tayler V45MUnattached    
3422:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:17   Rob Mellor V40MUnattached    
3622:21   Sebastian Clarke  U15MTelford AC20:4918:352.5 
3722:23   Nick Lee-Wilson V40MUnattached    
3822:28   Gary Mountford  V45MUnattached20:2319:557.5 
3922:33   David Tyler  S30MWrekin20:3820:3819.4 
4022:45   Dean Bratley S20MUnattached    
4122:48   David Mayo V40MUnattached    
4222:51   John Atkins  V50MNewport & District22:1722:1728.4 
4322:55   Andrew Churm V50MDSRA    
4423:09   Claire Ellis  V35WLawley23:0722:2714.9 
4523:10   Ian Coomber V35MUnattached    
4623:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:14   John Higgins PBV45MUnattached22:5720:468.9 
4823:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:18   Sarah-Louise Price  S20WLawley22:5322:4716.2 
5023:21   Gillian Newell  V50WUnattached22:2221:3615.0 
5123:28   Joe Maguire S25MUnattached    
5223:29   Robert Friel  V45MTelford H23:2021:2513.0 
5323:30   Rob Price  S30MLawley19:2719:277.6 
5423:36   Rob Raine V35MWrekin Road Runners    
5523:40   Chris Unwin V35MUnattached    
5623:50   Thomas Lote SBU15MTelford AC23:5019:2310.1 
5723:50   David Fall V45MUnattached    
5823:53   Chris Hill  V60MLawley23:3423:2816.3 
5923:57   Oliver Stokes  S30MNewport & District23:0722:4117.5 
6023:58   Matthew Wright  S30MLawley23:1220:269.2 
6123:59   Robson Smith U15MUnattached    
6224:06   Nick Aldridge V40MUnattached    
6324:13   Stephen Coomber V35MUnattached    
6424:15   Sam Westcott S25MUnattached    
6524:17   Gareth Edwards  V65MTelford H23:3122:2216.8 
6624:22   Mark Goodridge PBV50MWrekin22:2420:299.4 
6724:23   Ian Budd  V45MWrekin23:3223:2317.5Click your Clock logo
6824:25   Rob Bridges V40MUnattached    
6924:27   Ashton Hennessy U15MLawley Running Club    
7024:27   Lisa Hennessy S30WLawley Running Club    
7124:28   Paul France  V50MLawley23:5522:5318.6 
7224:29   Jason Stopps S25MUnattached    
7324:32   Danny Chetwood V45MUnattached    
7424:37   David Hemingway V55MUnattached    
7524:41   David Preece S30MUnattached    
7624:43   Martin Moreton V50MUnattached    
7724:44   Stefan Matecki V60MUnattached    
7824:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:50   Dafydd Thacker S30MUnattached    
8024:51   William Morrow V40MUnattached    
8124:51   Jo K Lewis V40WUnattached    
8224:53   Nick Horne V50MUnattached    
8324:54   Nicholas O Brien V35MUnattached    
8424:59   Ewelina Westcott  S25WUnattached24:0621:3512.7 
8525:00   Robin Glover PBV40MBridgnorth24:0322:1715.1 
8625:00   Alice Hockenhull S20WUnattached    
8725:01   William Laye  S20MBridgnorth17:1616:310.0 
8825:02   Cara Meehan S25WUnattached    
8925:06   David Gale S30MUnattached    
9025:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:16   David Randall  V60MUnattached23:5223:5216.5 
9225:17   Matthew Bird S20MUnattached    
9325:18   Stuart Bickerton PBV40MUnattached25:1822:3717.0 
9425:22   Rhys Hennessy U15MLawley Running Club    
9525:25   Oliver Preston U15MUnattached    
9625:27   Robert Woolley SBS25MLawley25:2720:5922.1 
9725:33   Bernie Holbrook  V55MNewport & District24:5623:5517.9 
9825:38   Kade Hennessy U15MLawley Running Club    
10025:40   David Haynes V45MUnattached    
9925:40   Julie Haynes V45WUnattached    
10125:42   Emma Addison S30WUnattached    
10225:43   Jess Locke PBU15WStafford H25:1723:1315.6 
10325:44   Andrew Locke  V45MStafford H19:1819:1810.0 
10425:49   Megan Owen-Jones  U18WWrekin25:4222:1221.1 
10525:53   Richard Dodd V55MUnattached    
10625:56   Angela Vinall  V45WTelford H23:4823:2114.3 
10726:07   Lesley Stephenson  V40WTelford H/Lawley24:3224:3225.4 
10826:16   Ashton Fowell U15MUnattached    
10926:23   Steve Proudley V45MUnattached    
11026:34   Emily Kate Smith  S25WNewport & District24:5421:2818.4 
11126:36   Dan Parry S30MUnattached    
11226:38   Jason Bird S25MUnattached    
11326:41   Stuart Haly V45MUnattached    
11426:45   Helen Hadebe  V50WNewport & District25:3725:3722.0 
11526:46   Keith Spedding V45MBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club    
11626:56   Freddie Preece  U11MTelford AC24:3320:418.7 
11726:56   Tony Preece V40MUnattached    
11827:00   Paul Baskeyfield  V55MLudlow21:3320:277.8Click your Clock logo
11927:03   Angela Boycott PBV45WLawley27:0327:0326.3 
12027:03   Philip Plant  V55MLawley23:3723:3723.8 
12127:12   Martin Foskett V40MUnattached    
12227:25   Krista Ball V40WUnattached    
12327:29   Sammie Roberts V35WUnattached    
12427:34   Andrew Hudson V45MChristian Vision for Men    
12527:36   Richard Preston V45MUnattached    
12627:41   Paul Watkinson V40MUnattached    
12727:48   Dora Csima S25WUnattached    
12827:49   Claire Taylor S30WUnattached    
12927:54   John Strange  V65MTelford H26:2924:5723.6 
13027:58   Alex Compton U18MUnattached    
13127:59   Steve Compton  V45MWrekin24:3023:2620.0 
13228:00   Yvette Miles  V60WTelford H27:0827:0835.9 
13328:02   Add Smith V35MUnattached    
13428:03   Richard Palmer V35MUnattached    
13528:10   Callum France PBU18MLawley27:4019:568.7 
13628:11   Mark Deighton  V55MNewport & District22:4622:4624.4 
13728:19   Anthony Edward Perry V70MUnattached    
13828:20   Robin Hartley  S25MWrekin22:0421:5819.8 
13928:20   Adrian Talbot  V45MWrekin25:0023:3614.8 
14028:22   Roger Costello V60MUnattached    
14128:23   Fiona Wright  V35WLawley27:4224:4522.7 
14228:28   Lee Evans S20MUnattached    
14328:29   Thomas Nock U15MUnattached    
14428:31   Harriet Wood U11WUnattached    
14528:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14728:38   Martin Smith V35MUnattached    
14828:39   Jonathan Barrett S25MUnattached    
14928:42   Nic Smith S30WUnattached    
15028:43   Wendy Elizabeth Evans V50WUnattached    
15128:44   Stephen Davis  V35MLawley/Telford H19:3318:4214.3 
15228:45   Ann Baskeyfield  V55WLudlow27:4827:0421.2 
15328:45   Johanna Saunders  V55WLawley28:1928:1125.7 
15428:49   Shirley Wood V45WUnattached    
15528:51   Jane Pincher V45WUnattached    
15628:52   Mel Hooper PBV50WLawley28:5228:5230.1 
15728:59   David Evason V65MUnattached    
15829:02   Kaz Owen V45WUnattached    
15929:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16029:08   Derek Andrew Wheeldon PBV55MUnattached28:5627:4836.0 
16129:11   Mark Middleton  V40MLawley25:5224:3723.5 
16229:16   Adam Bramwell U18MUnattached    
16329:19   Clare Westlake  V40WWrekin26:0725:1031.3 
16429:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16529:25   Gordon Hermiston  V45MWrekin26:0624:4236.0 
16629:26   Eleanor Atkins U18WUnattached    
16729:27   Hayley Fisher S30WUnattached    
16829:28   Leila Pope V35WUnattached    
16929:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17029:31   Amanda Griffiths V40WUnattached    
17129:31   Ceri Louise Crabbe  V40WWrekin25:0625:0622.5 
17229:36   Alison Upton V40WUnattached    
17329:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17429:48   Sarah Sharpe  S30WWrekin29:1727:2936.0 
17529:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17629:49   Melanie Poole V40WUnattached    
17729:50   Stuart Douglas V45MUnattached    
17829:52   Dawn Humphries  V50WWrekin29:0129:0130.2 
17929:55   Glyn Hayes V50MUnattached    
18030:12   Aimee Dawes S25WUnattached    
18130:13   Mike Ricketts  V65MTelford H27:0226:1134.4 
18230:13   Maria Johnson V45WUnattached    
18330:16   Tania Willoughby  V55WTelford H29:1427:3523.3 
18430:18   Liz Knowles S25WUnattached    
18530:19   Ceri Baran  S30WWrekin28:3926:2730.3 
18630:20   Jake Dodwell U18MUnattached    
18730:20   Rachel Foskett V35WUnattached    
18830:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18930:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19030:27   Rory Maguire V35MUnattached    
19130:28   Andrew Fennell  V45MLawley26:1626:1623.1 
19230:35   Rebecca Holbrook U18WUnattached    
19330:40   Andrew Roberts PBV55MLawley30:4029:4635.2 
19430:40   Kevin Brierley  V45MLawley21:2021:2010.4 
19530:43   John Stokes  V60MNewport & District28:5326:5626.9 
19630:44   Chris Oxley V45MUnattached    
19730:48   Claire Whitrick S25WUnattached    
19830:48   Eloise May U15WUnattached    
19930:48   Kirsten Barnfield S30WUnattached    
20030:49   Laura Whitrick S30WUnattached    
20130:50   Liz Holbrook V50WUnattached    
20231:09   Caroline Miles PBS25WTelford H31:0929:5836.0 
20331:14   Karina Quigley S30WUnattached    
20431:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20531:20   Debbie Gwynne  V35WWrekin29:1329:1330.7 
20631:31   Ellie Daley S25WUnattached    
20731:32   David Cooksey V45MUnattached    
20831:38   Margaret Cain V50WUnattached    
20931:38   Kevin Cain V55MUnattached    
21031:40   Gemma Himsworth S30WUnattached    
21131:41   Laura Dickinson S30WGoodGym    
21231:42   Jess Dudok S20WUnattached    
21331:47   Vivien Davies V50WUnattached    
21431:50   Rela Charlton PBV60WWrekin31:5030:1235.3 
21531:55   Rob Wood V40MUnattached    
21631:56   Wendy Harper  V40WLawley30:0929:5530.0 
21732:05   Mark Sheward V40MUnattached    
21832:05   Menchie Edwards V55WUnattached    
21932:09   Danielle Mason  S25WTelford H30:2526:3721.8 
22032:12   Tracy Lote V40WUnattached    
22132:16   AN Other         
22232:27   Alison Cutter  V55WLawley32:1128:4229.2 
22332:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22432:49   Emmeline Cureton V35WUnattached    
22532:50   Emma Preece U15WUnattached    
22632:52   Leah Nuttall U15WUnattached    
22732:55   Sav Perumal  S20MUnattached32:3629:4936.0 
22832:59   Deborah Peace V45WUnattached    
22933:18   Claire Howard V40WUnattached    
23033:19   Deborah Downes V45WUnattached    
23133:19   Alan Clayton V50MUnattached    
23233:22   Lorna Patterson V35WUnattached    
23333:39   Sharron Warren  V45WWrekin32:1029:4928.4 
23433:41   Emma Raine PBV35WWrekin33:4133:4136.0 
23533:47   John-Paul Baker  S25MLawley24:2121:4836.0 
23633:52   Sean Turner S25MUnattached    
23733:53   Rachel Blakemore S30WUnattached    
23833:56   David Blakemore S30MMuddy Race Team    
23934:02   Pauline Piggford V60WUnattached    
24034:04   Wendy Booker PBV50WLudlow29:5728:2923.4 
24134:07   James Hussey  V75MTelford H31:3128:3331.0 
24234:13   David Palmer V70MUnattached    
24334:32   Cherokee Wells  V40WWrekin32:2732:2736.0 
24434:34   Sophia Smart S30WUnattached    
24534:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24634:46   Kate Riley V45WUnattached    
24734:51   Teresa Perry V40WUnattached    
24835:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24935:20   Sarah Tucker U15WUnattached    
25035:50   David Weaver V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2