Market Harborough parkrun # 25 External Results
Market Harborough
17 Oct 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:51   Fynn Batkin PBU15MKettering17:5116:00-0.8 
218:56   Tori Green  S30WRipon/Richmond & Zetland18:1918:173.1 
319:15   Dean Marshall  V50MNene Valley18:5618:483.9 
419:31   Hans Van Nierop V40MUnattached    
519:39   Tom Ward SBS25MHarborough18:5417:443.8 
619:55   Seb Steel S25MUnattached    
720:06   George Lowe  U15MHarborough19:3619:2618.2 
820:08   James Read V40MUnattached    
920:11   William Parry  U15MHarborough19:5918:456.9 
1020:19   Andrew Harper V55MUnattached    
1120:22   Bradden Yates S20MUnattached    
1220:28   Jack Chennell S20MUnattached    
1320:37   Jason Lockwood V40MUnattached    
1420:40   Bob Allsopp PBV40MHarborough20:4020:138.2 
1520:41   Christopher Williams S25MUnattached    
1620:59   David Thomas V40MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
1721:00   Tom Kershaw PBS25MHarborough21:0018:183.7 
1821:21   Callum Colquhoun S25MUnattached    
1921:25   Peter Attenborough V40MUnattached    
2021:29   Martin Peel V35MUnattached    
2121:50   Dean Barnett V45MUnattached    
2221:53   Abigail Nolan  U18WSolihull & Small Heath20:3418:582.3 
2321:56   Hal Eastwood  U11MHarborough21:1920:397.9 
2422:11   Stephen Lane V45MUnattached    
2522:14   Charlie Austin S25WWigston Phoenix R C    
2622:21   Bernadette Owen PBV55WFleckney & Kibworth22:2121:5811.4 
2722:29   James Heppell V40MUnattached    
2822:32   David Boulton V40MUnattached    
2922:41   Hannah Stewart PBU15WHarborough22:4122:2416.5 
3022:47   Jim Livermore V45MUnattached    
3122:50   Adam Stewart PBU15MHarborough22:2620:4316.7 
3222:52   Rolph Eastwood  U15MHarborough22:5120:5914.9 
3322:53   Elliott Granger U18MUnattached    
3422:54   Freya Batkin PBU15WKettering22:5421:438.6 
3522:55   Andy Batkin V40MUnattached    
3622:56   Richard Osborne V40MUnattached    
3723:01   Tark Millican V40MUnattached    
3823:01   Jonathan Wood V45MUnattached    
3923:04   Bethany Wallis PBU15WHarborough23:0423:049.0 
4023:11   Gary Wallis V40MUnattached    
4123:15   Amanda Robertson V40WKirkintilloch Olympians    
4223:21   Adrian Stewart  V45MLeicester Tri19:5919:078.4 
4323:23   Tim Cooke V50MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
4423:27   Robin McIntyre V35MUnattached    
4523:31   Josie Wood U15WUnattached    
4623:32   John Thomas  V75MCorby23:0723:0716.4 
4723:38   Oliver Monk V35MUnattached    
4823:40   Sally Swift V35WUnattached    
4923:44   Jonathan Anderson  V45MUnattached22:5022:2121.3 
5023:46   Gabby Hanson Assan V40WDesborough RAPID Running Club    
5123:52   Thomas Dicicco U15MUnattached    
5223:55   David Butts  V60MUnattached23:2422:3216.0 
5323:57   Allen Bagnall V45MUnattached    
5424:05   Iain Smyth V35MUnattached    
5524:09   Andrew Findlay V55MUnattached    
5624:17   Emma Lowry  S20WEdinburgh AC/Cardiff Met Uni23:5821:3612.9 
5724:26   Liz Brutnall  S30WUnattached23:3922:2513.8 
5824:32   Dean Brutnall-Coles V35MUnattached    
5924:43   Sally Rao V35WUnattached    
6024:54   William Brooks V45MUnattached    
6124:59   Tom Bushell S25MUnattached    
6225:05   Lee Smith V50MUnattached    
6325:09   Gemma Streather S30WUnattached    
6425:09   Peter Hubery V40MUnattached    
6525:19   Simon Hudson V55MUnattached    
6625:20   Richard Carson V45MUnattached    
6725:22   David Owens S30MUnattached    
6825:25   Phil Carter V40MUnattached    
6925:26   Abbie Caldwell V35WUnattached    
7025:31   Adrian Eastwood V45MUnattached    
7125:34   Steven Large  V50MHuncote/Desborough RAPID24:5124:5126.6 
7225:35   Martine Batkin V40WUnattached    
7325:36   James Hawley  V45MFleckney & Kibworth23:1921:3912.3 
7425:38   Oliver Redman U15MUnattached    
7525:39   Graham Redman V45MUnattached    
7625:42   Rees Clissold S30MUnattached    
7725:45   Daniel Priestley U15MUnattached    
7825:48   Raymond Lack  V65MHarborough24:4823:3314.5 
7925:49   Harry Wood U15MUnattached    
8026:06   Jeremy Huntington V35MUnattached    
8126:15   David Jenkins V40MUnattached    
8226:27   Toby Cook U15MUnattached    
8326:31   Martine Henderson V35WUnattached    
8426:41   James Dixon U15MUnattached    
8526:59   Jonathon Stone  V45MFleckney & Kibworth25:4424:0816.5 
8627:02   Sophie Bennett V35WUnattached    
8727:06   Sarah Sanders S25WUnattached    
8827:12   Sophie Cragg V35WUnattached    
8927:17   Chris S Webb V45MUnattached    
9027:20   Luke McInnes S25MUnattached    
9127:23   Alvin Kirk V60MUnattached    
9227:26   Jenni Bradford S25WUnattached    
9327:34   Clare Nowakowski V35WDesborough RAPID Running Club    
9427:37   Tracy Southwell V40WUnattached    
9527:39   Paul Granger V50MUnattached    
9627:43   Simon Ford V70MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
9728:01   Gregory Webb U11MUnattached    
9828:02   Joanne Raine  V35WFleckney & Kibworth27:3726:4627.1 
9928:13   Hanna Giddings S25WUnattached    
10028:16   Richard Dear  V60MRoad Runners Club27:5927:0021.6 
10128:21   Deborah Hood-Deeks V45WUnattached    
10228:26   Georgie Stevens U11WUnattached    
10328:26   Dan Stevens V40MUnattached    
10428:36   Sharon McCarthy V40WUnattached    
10528:51   Rebecca Peck S25WUnattached    
10628:53   Jane Tregoning V65WUnattached    
10729:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10829:11   Chris Lowe V50MUnattached    
10929:16   Paul Taylor V60MUnattached    
11029:20   Sarah Rich S30WUnattached    
11129:25   Kelly Heath V35WUnattached    
11229:41   Kate McInnes S30WUnattached    
11329:54   Kathryn Marchant V40WUnattached    
11429:56   Amy Foskett V35WUnattached    
11530:01   Lawrence Gray V60MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
11630:27   Judit Szabo V45WUnattached    
11730:28   Gizella Perrins U11WUnattached    
11830:38   Carlos Bilbao Elguezabal V45MUnattached    
11930:39   Francisco Chiclana V45MUnattached    
12031:26   Ilona Perrins U15WUnattached    
12131:30   Reg Perrins V45MUnattached    
12231:30   Tim Windle V55MUnattached    
12331:49   Charlotte Louise Knight S25WUnattached    
12431:50   Jessica Blencowe V35WUnattached    
12532:03   Tanzela Ali S25WUnattached    
12633:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12733:21   Ruby McLeod U11WKettering Town Harriers    
12833:22   Philip Mcleod  V40MKettering23:4821:5415.0 
12933:57   Rebecca Reeves V45WUnattached    
13034:00   Victoria Hawley V40WUnattached    
13134:02   Kathryn McLeod S30WUnattached    
13234:48   Louise Dicicco V45WUnattached    
13334:52   Pam Hilliam  V65WHarborough33:0530:0424.9 
13435:05   Sylvia Price V50WUnattached    
13535:42   Sara Shepherd V35WUnattached    
13636:22   Edwardino Livermore U11MUnattached    
13736:31   Lindsay Parsons S25WUnattached    
13836:33   Sue Jeffery V55WCanicross Midlands    
13937:05   Carys McInnes S25WUnattached    
14037:05   Clare Hannington-Davies S30WUnattached    
14137:43   Izzy Derry S20WUnattached    
14237:45   Kayleigh Thurston S25WUnattached    
14338:23   Lydia Redman U15WUnattached    
14438:23   Heidi Redman V40WUnattached    
14538:33   Linda Le Grys V60WUnattached    
14638:42   Christine Kershaw V55WUnattached    
14739:19   Mirtha Wright V60WUnattached    
14839:28   Sharon Foskett V50WUnattached    
14939:29   Julie Clarke V40WUnattached    
15040:06   Ruth Hughes V55WUnattached    
15144:25   Geoffrey Duffus V40MUnattached    
15246:01   Sarah Beasley S25WUnattached    
15346:02   Anne Knights  V65WHarborough35:0933:3835.9