Braunstone parkrun # 261 External Results
Braunstone
17 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Tom Shardlow  S25MHinckley16:3215:435.3 
216:47   Ed Toone SBV35MCharnwood16:4716:437.8 
316:53   Daniel Mladenovic SBU20MSolihull & Small Heath/Leicester Uni16:4716:442.8 
417:01   Ludovic Renou PBV40MLeicester/France17:0116:55-1.2 
517:02   Ryan Pegg  S25MDesford17:0116:584.5 
617:29   Daniel Leake  S30MTeam Anstey17:2416:525.5 
717:51   Christopher Pearson  V40MSouth Derbyshire17:3717:000.8 
817:55   Scott Green  V35MOwls Leicester17:3917:000.8 
918:03   Harry Horsley PBS25MDesford17:4517:081.6 
1018:15   Kingsley Cook  V50MHuncote18:0417:377.2 
1118:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:23   James Mccall PBU18MLeicester18:2316:532.0 
1318:23   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:5017:504.8 
1418:55   Alexander Lazutin PBU18MLeicester18:4018:122.3 
1518:55   Patrick Alderson  V45MWest End18:5018:023.9 
1619:05   David Evans  V50MUnattached18:0818:084.2 
1719:16   David Cox S25MUnattached    
1819:30   Mark Moore S30MUnattached    
1919:55   Andrew Ball  V50MHuncote18:5717:3810.2 
2019:56   Joe Matthews U11MDesford Striders    
2120:03   Michael Baldock S20MUnattached    
2220:06   Phoenix Hoyle  V50MWigston19:3418:395.9 
2320:07   Samuel Cook  U20MUnattached20:0117:543.3 
2420:09   Mark Corby S20MUnattached    
2520:16   Katie Cooper S30WUnattached    
2620:17   Timothy Payne V50MUnattached    
2720:30   Mark Hodson  V40MDesford20:0919:308.3 
2820:34   Michael Phillips U18MUnattached    
2920:36   Mark Paradine S25MUnattached    
3020:37   Steve Bates PBV40MWreake Runners20:3719:1610.0 
3120:40   Jas Hayre  SENMUnattached20:2320:2027.2 
3220:42   Gary Munsey  V45MWreake Runners20:0319:449.3 
3320:44   Tommy Lawrence S20MDesford Striders    
3420:44   Andrew Pearson  V40MWest End20:0519:407.8 
3520:45   Fred Campbell-jones  SENMUnattached19:4219:428.6 
3620:50   Paul Martin  V45MWest End20:4720:4719.3 
3720:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:01   Michael David Guy  V40MUnattached20:3118:4511.6 
3921:01   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End20:2820:1911.5 
4021:01   Thomas Fincham U20MUnattached    
4121:08   Simon Mayes  S25MWest End18:2617:040.4 
4221:09   Richard Chapman V45MUnattached    
4321:10   Gregory Harvey V35MUnattached    
4421:11   Brian Williams  V50MTeam Anstey20:4620:449.1 
4521:13   Edward Smissen V35MRoadhoggs Leicester AC    
4621:15   Ian Gamage V40MUnattached    
4721:19   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:0320:3511.2 
4821:20   Harley Leggett V35WUnattached    
4921:23   Mike Matthews  V40MDesford20:5620:5610.0 
5021:27   George Moffat V45MUnattached    
5121:28   Richard Sieff  SENMUnattached20:3520:3511.4 
5221:30   Weselby Rosie U15WWreake Runners    
5321:31   Paul Leaney  V55MUnattached20:4619:3811.1 
5421:34   Thomas Muddimer  S30MWigston21:1319:467.1 
5521:41   Skip Evans V45MUnattached    
5621:45   Peter Mensley SBV60MCharnwood21:4518:4311.6 
5721:53   Eliza Weselby  U11WWreake & Soar Valley21:2321:2311.1 
5821:56   Matthew Wheeler  V45MUnattached21:3518:559.0 
5922:02   Mark Deary  V45MHuncote20:5219:2511.3 
6022:04   Matt Desmond U18MUnattached    
6122:06   Martin Boyce V35MUnattached    
6222:09   Katie Parker U15WBeaumont RC    
6322:10   Ian Parker  V45MBeaumont19:0219:027.9 
6422:13   Rob Baser  V60MWigston21:1720:319.9 
6522:14   Matt Webster S30MUnattached    
6622:15   Lucas Spence  U15MWreake & Soar Valley21:1618:044.6 
6722:16   David Craig  V45MUnattached21:5221:0512.5 
6822:18   Robin Pointon  V45MUnattached20:3219:4510.0 
6922:23   Alan Chevin PBV60MTeam Anstey21:4821:2511.2 
7022:25   Paul Robert Bateman S30MUnattached    
7122:26   Steve Hickingbottom  V55MBirstall21:2420:2511.9 
7222:27   Chris Houghton S30MUnattached    
7322:27   Daniel Mclaughlin  SENMUnattached19:2918:374.9 
7422:28   Douglas Crowley S25MUnattached    
7522:28   Phil Baigent V40MUnattached    
7622:29   Mark Foley  V45MDesford20:3720:3716.9 
7722:30   Chris Newton V35MUnattached    
7822:39   Kent Butcher  V40MHuncote20:5218:585.0 
7922:40   Harry Langham  U18MHinckley20:5919:0812.4 
8022:42   Natasha Buchanan S20WUnattached    
8122:44   Rich Hamill PBV40MUnattached22:4222:4226.5 
8222:44   Jonathan Sharpe S25MUnattached    
8322:45   Lisa Spence  S30WBirstall21:3321:3311.0 
8422:45   Kathy Rolington  V55WUnattached22:2820:3810.0 
8522:47   Sam Dredge PBS30MYork Acorn22:1320:289.9 
8622:54   Laura Landon S20WUnattached    
8722:58   Robert Orton V40MMuddy Race Team    
8822:59   Tim Forrester  V35MUnattached22:0121:2410.2 
8923:00   James Butcher  U11MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners21:4821:4821.2 
9023:00   John Garrett SBSENMUnattached22:3320:4416.5 
9123:01   Taryn Ward V35WUnattached    
9223:02   Ethan White U11MAnstey Amblers and Runners    
9323:03   Nick Trim PBSENMUnattached23:0322:5729.6 
9423:04   Oliver Brotherton U15MUnattached    
9523:10   Geoff Law  V45MUnattached22:4121:4915.1 
9623:11   Mat Jesson  V35MBeaumont22:0721:1611.4 
9723:11   Andrew Spare SBV45MHuncote23:0721:1110.7 
9823:12   Steven Latham PBV40MWigston23:1222:1018.1 
9923:15   Vic Lowen V55MUnattached    
10023:16   Joseph Edge U15MBarlestone St Giles Running Club    
10123:17   Paul Tointon V45MUnattached    
10223:21   John Ladd  V50MBirstall21:4020:1014.6 
10323:23   Robin Palmer S20MUnattached    
10423:24   Kim Spratt S25WUnattached    
10523:26   Linda New  V55WCity of Salisbury23:2423:1715.2 
10623:28   Zach Spence  U15MTeam Anstey21:4217:352.4 
10723:30   Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached22:2520:1712.9 
10823:33   John Wright  V60MWest End22:5621:4818.5 
10923:36   Francois Siewe  V45MUnattached23:0022:0918.2 
11023:38   Jim Mitchinson  V60MWest End22:1922:1915.0 
11123:39   Rob Hames  V45MWigston23:0221:0417.0 
11223:40   Mark Jones  S30MWest End22:0520:5111.3 
11323:41   David Riley V35MUnattached    
11423:43   Olu Osinowo V35MUnattached    
11523:48   Charles Waterlow  V60MUnattached23:4723:3113.9 
11623:49   Philippa Glover V50WUnattached    
11723:49   Richard Billington  V45MDesford/1485 Tri Club17:5617:023.2 
11823:50   Mhairi Billington  V45WDesford23:4722:1512.5 
11923:51   Greg Newman S25MUnattached    
12023:53   David Beckerton V55MUnattached    
12123:59   Edward Nixon  V35MHinckley21:4921:3812.7 
12224:01   David Jenkins S25MUnattached    
12324:02   Steven Ardron  V50MLeicester Tri21:1718:5920.6 
12424:02   Adam Clegg S25MWest End Runners    
12524:04   Beth Waite PBV40WBeaumont24:0424:0417.0 
12624:04   Samantha Middleton  V40WWest End22:1821:4614.9 
12724:08   Bob McCall V45MUnattached    
12824:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12924:12   Martin Bruin V40MUnattached    
13024:13   Sebastian Hillyer U15MUnattached    
13124:13   Charles Hillyer V55MUnattached    
13224:14   Bryon Brotherton V45MUnattached    
13324:15   Tom Mcsorley  V60MUnattached23:5022:3615.8 
13424:16   Scott Burgin PBV45MHuncote24:1622:5725.7 
13524:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13624:25   Russ Randle V50MUnattached    
13724:31   Paul Winterton SBV65MWest End24:3122:2715.8 
13824:32   Oliver Cook U18MUnattached    
13924:35   Loreto Agagwu U15W135 Running Club    
14024:36   Steve Chapman V35MHinckley RC    
14124:38   Jane Hagreen  V45WWest End24:2923:4017.4 
14224:38   Andy Kenney  V40MUnattached23:5622:1818.7 
14324:40   Graham Hewitt V45MUnattached    
14424:41   Mike Mcsorley SBSENMUnattached24:4123:2333.4 
14524:42   Mike Stiff SBV55MOwls Leicester/Wigston24:4218:1529.9 
14624:43   Paul Jones  V45MWest End20:3319:388.9 
14724:44   Chris Doughty V35MUnattached    
14824:44   Sarah Day PBS30WBeaumont24:4424:3617.8 
14924:45   Frank Lusk  V55MBeaumont22:1221:0519.1 
15024:47   Reece Porter S30MUnattached    
15124:50   Clinton Barratt  V55MRoadhoggs21:5220:5520.1 
15224:52   Charly Hampson S30WUnattached    
15324:55   Stephen Lynch V40MUnattached    
15424:57   Edward Percy PBU20MDesford23:5820:5322.8 
15524:58   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
15624:59   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached22:0221:1319.1 
15725:00   Liz McFarlane V50WUnattached    
15825:01   Matthew Barton V40MUnattached    
15925:01   Ray Draycott  V65MWigston24:3923:5220.4 
16025:04   Josh Moore S25MUnattached    
16125:06   Eddie Hone V45MUnattached    
16225:07   Peter Kenny  V50MUnattached24:1423:1914.9 
16325:08   Lizzy Rushton S30WUnattached    
16425:10   Jenni Newton  V55WWreake Runners24:3822:5918.5 
16525:12   Darren Harby V40MLeicester Triathlon Club    
16625:13   Jack Lancaster U18MUnattached    
16725:16   Leanne Gibson V40WUnattached    
16825:18   Charlie Coope U11MUnattached    
16925:19   Jane Martin V40WUnattached    
17025:19   Jim Billson  V50MUnattached23:5822:2928.2 
17125:21   Ian Robert Wilson V45MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
17225:22   Lacy Proffitt S30WUnattached    
17325:23   Paul Akroyd V45MUnattached    
17425:24   Sally Coope V40WUnattached    
17525:25   Paul Beeton V40MUnattached    
17625:26   Michele Lattimore  V35WLeicester Tri24:3123:4718.6 
17725:27   Felicity Crotty  S30WAberystwyth/Instinctive Sports24:5224:5220.8Click your Clock logo
17825:31   Jane Hull  V45WWest End23:5623:5621.0 
17925:38   Paul Chick V40MUnattached    
18025:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18125:49   Denise Muddimer PBV55WWigston25:4925:4919.9 
18225:54   David Styring  V40MHuncote25:5225:2729.9 
18325:57   Bozena Kucner  V55WUnattached25:3322:2620.0 
18426:05   Paul Goodrich V60MUnattached    
18526:05   Teresa Rizoyannis  V50WWigston25:0123:2515.4 
18626:08   Emma Weselby V45WUnattached    
18726:09   Ben Moore PBS25MUnattached25:3524:2220.9 
18826:12   Andy Hayto V50MUnattached    
18926:14   Charlotte Dredge PBS25WBeaumont26:1424:1815.1 
19026:21   Kathryn Cunningham V35WUnattached    
19126:22   Mirco Vanni U15MUnattached    
19226:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19326:29   Ian Sylvester  V60MHinckley24:1823:3320.3 
19426:31   Daniel Luke Armstrong  U20MUnattached24:4821:1226.6 
19526:32   Vince Armstrong  V40MUnattached21:4921:0811.8 
19626:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:34   Leena Rathod S30WUnattached    
19826:44   Liam Gibbs V40MUnattached    
19926:46   Sue Bosley  V50WWest End26:2725:2217.3 
20026:49   Maxwell Henry Barratt U18MUnattached    
20126:51   Rebecca Wozencroft PBV40WDesford25:5925:1728.7 
20226:52   Lis Gibbs V40WUnattached    
20326:56   Richard Finnemore  V35MWigston25:0225:0231.7 
20427:02   Edward Pugsey  U15MOwls Leicester23:3823:2723.3 
20527:03   Aimee Geary V40WUnattached    
20627:10   Neil Gillett  V55MTeam Anstey25:0525:0520.4 
20727:10   Paul Butcher PBU11MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners27:0625:2029.8 
20827:13   Sarah Butcher  V35WHuncote24:5022:3513.1 
20927:21   Mark Thompson  V45MUnattached26:3024:3422.5 
21027:26   Lee Morris S30MUnattached    
21127:29   Nicky Jones PBV45WHuncote26:3525:1721.3 
21227:30   Matt Curtis  V45MDesford19:2219:2211.4 
21327:33   Martin Booth V50MUnattached    
21427:36   Louis Anthony Hall  V65MBirstall25:5824:4722.1 
21527:38   Gev Jones PBV55MHuncote27:3824:5618.5 
21627:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21727:39   Carl Wheatley V45MUnattached    
21827:39   Darren Underwood V45MUnattached    
21927:40   Dave Muddimer  V60MWigston25:2223:3025.2 
22027:40   Ali Church S30MUnattached    
22127:45   Debbie Billingham V35WUnattached    
22227:46   Emma Carter V40WUnattached    
22327:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22427:48   Paul Eadie V50MUnattached    
22527:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22627:50   Steven Morriss V40MUnattached    
22727:50   Daniel Sayles V40MUnattached    
22827:51   Nigel Trotman SBV60MDesford27:5123:4836.0 
22927:53   Shaun Black V50MUnattached    
23027:55   Helene Harris V45WUnattached    
23127:55   David Taylor Gardner  V70MBarrow Runners25:5624:2529.4 
23227:56   Gail Cooper  V50WBeaumont26:0325:3120.5 
23328:01   Sharon Jackson  V40WHuncote26:5725:0718.9 
23428:03   John Davis V35MUnattached    
23528:03   Vicky Wells S25WUnattached    
23628:07   Huw Davies V35MUnattached    
23728:07   Lee Sylvester S25MUnattached    
23828:11   Laura Dencer S25WUnattached    
23928:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24028:22   Lucy Griffith  U18WLeicester/Leicestershire Schs25:2923:0227.9 
24128:23   Andrew Finlow  V50MBirstall26:5323:0813.7 
24228:25   Helen Sara Johnson  V35WPoplar Running Club27:4925:5925.4 
24328:26   Meena Booth  V45WWest End28:1426:5624.1 
24428:27   Martin Bullivant V40MUnattached    
24528:27   Michael John Brookes V65MUnattached    
24628:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24728:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24828:30   Peter O'Brien V40MUnattached    
24928:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25028:31   Ruth Taylor S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2