Bedfont Lakes parkrun # 329 External Results
Bedfont Lakes
17 Oct 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:03   Matt Pharaoh PBU18MWalton18:0317:43-0.1 
218:37   Paul Woolley  V40MDatchet18:2017:482.8 
318:47   Steve Williams PBV35MRunnymede18:4718:477.7 
419:12   Cameron Chisholm PBU18MWalton19:1219:1216.8 
519:49   Peter Gornjak S30MUnattached    
620:05   Joshua Pearson PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:0519:0511.1 
720:14   Charles Tippleston PBV45MEpsom Oddballs20:1419:437.9 
820:36   Ray Kingdon  V55MStragglers18:5218:399.5 
920:40   Tom Poulter S25MUnattached    
1020:47   Alan Lightfoot  V45MThames Turbo19:4618:197.8 
1120:52   Tim Wright S25MUnattached    
1221:02   Jon Clark  V45MThames Turbo20:3220:0412.2 
1321:04   Natalie Haarer  U18WOxford Uni20:4119:155.4 
1421:20   Ethan Andrew Russell U11MComet Triathlon Club    
1521:22   Jude Michael MacNeil U11MComet Triathlon Club    
1621:23   Michael Macneil  SENMUnattached19:1519:1514.7 
1721:40   Robert Short SBS30MRunnymede/Staines Strollers21:4021:0413.9 
1821:42   Jimmy Mollallegn SBSENMUnattached21:4221:2733.1 
1921:45   Christian Tait U15MUnattached    
2021:49   Maarten Stenham PBV35MBritish Airways21:4920:4910.9 
2121:50   Martin Jones SBV45MUnattached21:5020:3612.2 
2222:02   Paul Gallagher  V35MUnattached20:2119:3617.6 
2322:17   Chris Read  V50MRanelagh22:0118:5914.1 
2422:20   Will Tegel U15MUnattached    
2522:21   Alexander Gilder U15MUnattached    
2622:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2722:28   Karl Atkinson S30MUnattached    
2822:30   Jason Craig  V40MUnattached22:2120:5820.2 
2922:36   Alan Lees SBS20MUnattached22:3620:5716.7 
3022:37   Richard Joseph Griffin  V35MUnattached21:3521:3015.8 
3122:41   Andrew McKenna S30MUnattached    
3222:45   Paul Richard Wells SBV50MUnattached22:4522:3612.5 
3322:47   Gary Clements  V55MUnattached22:2521:5011.1 
3422:49   Jin Jhooti  V50MWalton22:0920:4312.1 
3522:54   Martin Wilson V55MUnattached    
3622:57   Andrew Merriman S25MUnattached    
3722:58   Matthew Cade PBU15MUnattached22:5821:139.1 
3823:00   Scott Baxter V45MUnattached    
3923:07   Huw Keene  V40MSerpentine22:1221:1615.2 
4023:09   Chris Evans SBV45MUnattached22:3022:3012.2 
4123:16   Lee Ackerman S20MUnattached    
4223:17   David Humphries V45MUnattached    
4323:19   Tarquin Barrett SBS30MStragglers/Ilkeston23:1918:397.4 
4423:22   Dougie Waller V55MUnattached    
4523:24   Padam Thapa V40MUnattached    
4623:25   Trevor Mitchell SBV45MUnattached23:2522:1213.9 
4723:28   Scott Harvey Davison  V40MBritish Airways21:5221:2213.8 
4823:30   Jason Merriman S30MUnattached    
4923:32   Mark Weber V50MUnattached    
5023:35   Nick Pearson  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:4118:438.9 
5123:39   James Loong S30MUnattached    
5223:44   Ryan Martin S20MUnattached    
5323:46   Evan Russell  U11MComet TC22:5121:0612.8 
5423:47   James Russell  V40MComet TC20:4819:149.5 
5523:48   Graham Shaw  V50MUnattached20:4220:2411.9 
5623:52   Nick Wallis V55MUnattached    
5723:53   Jennifer Mary Hodson  V50WUnattached23:2222:5220.6 
5823:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5924:04   Alison Jones V40WUnattached    
6024:14   Andrew Cranston V50MUnattached    
6124:23   Paul Bricker  V45MUnattached24:1723:5016.1 
6224:24   Paul Ian Cornish  V35MUnattached23:5621:1519.4 
6324:27   Gary Keogh  V40MUnattached23:1223:1224.9 
6424:27   Charlie Pearce  V40MSweatshop19:5219:527.8 
6524:34   Ian Clive Berry  V50MUnattached23:0422:3812.8 
6624:41   Derek Gerald Woolley V65MUnattached    
6724:49   Dave MacGill S30MUnattached    
6824:51   Jane Stewart V45WUnattached    
6924:52   Peter Davies V50MUnattached    
7025:05   Geoff Shaw SBV45MUnattached25:0522:2836.0 
7125:11   Santa Rai V45MUnattached    
7225:24   Peter Collins  V60MUnattached24:3824:3823.8 
7325:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7425:32   Luke Cook U15MUnattached    
7525:36   Jaden Russell  U11MStragglers/Comet TC23:1122:0211.0 
7625:37   Guilaine Sheward  V50WWalton25:1824:3618.7 
7725:41   Nick Bray V55MUnattached    
7825:45   Mispah Mvubu  V50MUnattached23:1123:0315.3 
7925:46   Marcia Aparecida Delarco Da Silva V45WUnattached    
8025:47   Nathan Shackley  SENMUnattached25:0324:3219.2 
8125:49   Scott Atkinson U15MUnattached    
8225:50   Elaine Pharaoh PBV45WUnattached25:4922:2812.7 
8325:51   Toni Callen  V40WUnattached22:2121:1719.8 
8425:52   Sean Archer V40MUnattached    
8526:04   Magdalena Pietrzak S30WUnattached    
8626:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8726:07   Laura Burke  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni25:2425:2436.0 
8826:08   Linda Russell SBSENWUnattached26:0822:4416.0 
8926:15   Hanna Kavanagh S30WUnattached    
9026:16   Helen Clifton V45WShepperton Running Group    
9126:29   Debbie Mingoia V45WUnattached    
9226:31   David Woollands V50MUnattached    
9326:37   Carmella Fuertes S20WUnattached    
9426:39   Andrew Lawrence V35MUnattached    
9526:42   John Biffen V55MUnattached    
9626:48   Kathy Kotowicz SBSENWUnattached26:4824:0723.3 
9726:49   Fiona Macneil  V40WElmbridge23:4222:1214.6 
9826:51   John Lennon  V50MUnattached25:2224:4825.4 
9926:59   Neil Davies  V50MSerpentine24:3623:5719.9 
10027:00   Jo Pendleton  V45WNotfast26:2426:2436.0 
10127:09   Andrew Randall  V40MUnattached24:1821:5636.0 
10227:24   Donna-Lee Bayliss  SENWUnattached27:1827:1826.8 
10327:26   Rachel Jarvis V45WUnattached    
10427:27   Kelly McKenna S30WUnattached    
10527:30   Alfonso Tolentino V50MUnattached    
10627:31   Mark McVay V45MUnattached    
10727:40   Cliff Tegel V45MUnattached    
10827:44   Heather Reading S30WUnattached    
10927:48   Sean Scully  V50MUnattached24:4022:0616.9 
11027:55   Neil Hobbs V40MSunbury Skiff Club    
11128:03   Paul Freeman V40MUnattached    
11228:05   Louisa Bell  V40WUnattached26:5224:3122.6 
11328:11   Julie Hazell V60WUnattached    
11428:24   Gill Westbrook  V55WUnattached27:5927:1924.6 
11528:26   May Tolentino S25WUnattached    
11628:26   Nikki Crawford  V45WUnattached28:2427:4225.1 
11728:28   Janet Cooper V50WUnattached    
11828:34   Jim Stephenson  V55MThames Hare & Hounds27:2124:0624.4 
11928:50   Nic Chalcraft  V40MUnattached28:3426:4420.7 
12028:54   Barry Cartman V65MUnattached    
12129:06   Trish McCabe  V35WBritish Airways27:5625:5120.8 
12229:08   John Murphy V50MUnattached    
12329:12   Manjit Jhooti V35WUnattached    
12429:25   Danijela Spasojevic V45WShepperton Running Group    
12529:53   David Rooney V50MUnattached    
12630:06   John Robinson V55MRunnymede Runners    
12730:19   Shirley Cade V55WUnattached    
12830:20   Chris Cade V50MUnattached    
12930:24   Neil Truby V50MUnattached    
13030:32   Samantha Gilder U11WUnattached    
13130:34   Keri Gilder V40WUnattached    
13231:02   Amelia Crow U11WUnattached    
13331:03   Stephen Crow V40MUnattached    
13431:05   Enyi Inyama  V55MUnattached26:3224:4227.2 
13531:06   Wayne Sarten  V45MUnattached21:4920:1113.8 
13631:27   Nadir Rizvi V40MUnattached    
13731:31   Kelly Davis S30WUnattached    
13831:32   Steven Simpson V55MUnattached    
13931:52   Jill Burge  V45WUnattached26:3125:0925.2 
14031:53   Simon Fryer V50MUnattached    
14132:03   James Olabode V40MUnattached    
14232:42   Jessica Young S30WUnattached    
14332:42   Dan Allton V35MUnattached    
14432:45   Lewys Poole U11MUnattached    
14532:46   Emma Poole  V45WRunnymede21:3521:1811.2 
14632:50   Peter Lund V65MUnattached    
14733:00   Nigel Poole  V55MUnattached23:2323:2316.0 
14833:02   Carys Poole U11WRunnymede Runners    
14933:08   Julie Bayliss V40WUnattached    
15033:57   Caroline Kelleher V35WUnattached    
15134:19   Ramnik Jhooti U18WUnattached    
15234:43   Josephine Mc Nulty V40WRunnymede Runners    
15334:58   Adrian Charles Neale Clement  V60MUnattached29:4228:3324.5 
15435:25   Rebecca Shellard  SENWUnattached33:0925:4025.8 
15535:40   Isabella Abbey U11WUnattached    
15635:43   Martin Abbey V45MUnattached    
15735:57   Olamide Olabode V35WUnattached    
15835:58   Sarah Butcher S30WUnattached    
15937:47   Nandinee Thatte U11WUnattached    
16037:51   V Thatte V40WUnattached    
16138:53   Paul Boncey V35MUnattached    
16238:53   Russell Francis S30MUnattached    
16339:21   Nilesh Thatte V40MUnattached    
16439:24   Nishchal Thatte U11MUnattached    
16539:50   Sue Brown V50WUnattached    
16639:51   Val Leafe V45WUnattached    
16740:33   Anita Tufuga V35WUnattached    
16840:34   Shez Emmambokus-Teuten S30WUnattached    
16940:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17040:41   Richard Teuten  SENMUnattached24:5224:5227.9 
17140:52   Leon Matlaszek U11MUnattached    
17240:53   Thomas Matlaszek S30MUnattached    
17341:46   Tsuyako Palmer  V60WUnattached38:3836:1034.1 
17453:08   Julie Lloyd SBV50WUnattached53:0832:0336.0 
17553:10   David Lloyd  V50MUnattached24:1821:4728.1 
17653:15   Colette Doran  V40WRanelagh25:5722:1619.1