Albert parkrun # 390 External Results
Albert
17 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:34   Joe Armstrong PBU20MGateshead15:3415:34-1.8 
215:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:29   Joshua Cowperthwaite  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:1514:59-3.9 
516:33   Adam Simpson U20MUnattached    
616:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
716:55   Daniel Currie PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:5516:180.9 
817:13   Josh Allen  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:0416:16-3.9 
917:30   Adam Abaker S20MUnattached    
1017:31   Ashley Crawford  S30MSperrin17:1316:581.0 
1117:39   David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors17:2017:203.4 
1217:50   Alex Grant U18MUnattached    
1317:56   Kevin McLoughlin SBV45MNorth York Moors17:5617:435.5 
1418:00   Cameron Spence PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:0016:410.4 
1518:06   Philippa Stone PBU18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:0617:276.4 
1618:11   Elias Ben-Tiba PBU18MNew Marske18:1117:511.5 
1718:13   Craig Allen  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:2017:204.8 
1818:21   Stefan McLoughlin  S20MNorth York Moors18:1018:107.2 
1918:23   James Somers  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:1117:335.9 
2018:24   Gareth Wilson  V35MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale18:1217:164.6 
2118:26   Harry Potter PBU18MNorth York Moors18:2617:110.9 
2218:27   Gary Louis Pringle S30MUnattached    
2318:31   David Mulholland PBSENMUnattached18:3118:315.3 
2418:36   Matthew Frost  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:5317:536.0 
2518:40   Jeremy Pattison  V40MRichmond & Zetland18:1917:233.4 
2618:50   Lee Edwards V35MUnattached    
2719:01   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:3017:433.1 
2819:07   Peter Armstrong  S30MDarlington H19:0318:245.1 
2919:13   Jason Simpson U20MUnattached    
3019:22   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4318:135.0 
3119:29   Matthew Crawford PBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:2919:1716.3 
3219:35   Alexander Main PBU15MBillingham19:3518:5712.2 
3319:40   Peter Riley  V45MUnattached19:3819:004.1 
3419:41   Libby Hedger SBU18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:4119:3216.0 
3519:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3619:44   Isabel Wherritt PBU18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:4419:4212.9 
3719:52   Emma Wortley  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:4519:4010.1 
3819:54   Benjamin Johnson  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:4318:002.5 
3919:56   Luke Waddington PBSENMUnattached19:5618:135.2 
4019:58   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:4719:268.2 
4120:02   Gabrielle Hall  U11WDarlington H20:0019:327.8 
4220:03   John Gray  V50MBillingham18:1618:165.2 
4320:10   Ben Hodgson PBU15MBillingham20:1018:586.2 
4420:13   Toby Loughborough S20MUnattached    
4520:13   Lee Gibson V40MUnattached    
4620:14   John Horlock V35MUnattached    
4720:19   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached19:4319:4311.7 
4820:37   Paul Keedy PBV45MDarlington H20:3720:3714.2 
4920:38   Jem Bagdatlioglu S25MUnattached    
5020:41   Brian McGouran V45MUnattached    
5120:57   Richard Bulmer  V45MBillingham20:0819:439.4 
5221:05   Benjamin Peacock U15MUnattached    
5321:08   Daniel Kelly S30MUnattached    
5421:12   Gary Knaggs V40MUnattached    
5521:16   John Hall  V55MDarlington H20:3620:3615.1 
5621:19   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached20:5719:4611.6 
5721:20   Lee Crawford V45MUnattached    
5821:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:24   Kenneth Stephenson SBV50MBillingham21:2419:2012.5 
6021:26   Gavin Struthers  V60MNorth York Moors21:0920:3110.8 
6121:42   Gordon Mitchell V35MUnattached    
6221:53   Alex Bos  V50MNorth East Vets20:4420:4412.5 
6321:56   Paul Baker  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1919:398.2 
6421:58   Nick Curwen S25MFairfield Harriers    
6522:02   Keith Bindoff  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4617:304.1 
6622:05   Lewis Bourner  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5919:085.6 
6722:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:10   Gareth Maloney  V45MStockton Striders21:5821:3610.8 
6922:11   Mark Geldard  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2318:407.9 
7022:14   Stephen Moore  V40MQuakers20:3319:3514.3 
7122:19   Simon Learman V40MUnattached    
7222:23   Connor Roche S20MUnattached    
7322:26   Simon Bonas V35MUnattached    
7422:37   Chris Woodrow V35MUnattached    
7522:38   Phil McGurk S30MUnattached    
7622:41   Matthew Somers  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:2517:322.9 
7722:41   Samuel Johnston PBS20MStockton Striders22:4120:519.7 
7822:42   Paul Steele V35MUnattached    
7922:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:46   Keith Webber  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:1121:4824.9 
8122:47   Martin Blaney V50MUnattached    
8222:48   Martin Jobling  S30MUnattached22:2321:5819.3 
8322:50   Matthew Peacock U15MUnattached    
8422:50   Billy Clark U15MUnattached    
8522:54   Jessica Tyerman  U18WNew Marske21:3721:3014.5 
8622:55   Edward Roxburgh V65MUnattached    
8722:56   James Robson  V55MUnattached22:3522:1516.0 
8823:04   Tom Leake S30MUnattached    
8923:07   Matthew Cross S30MUnattached    
9023:08   Philip Wheatley S30MUnattached    
9123:09   Nick Dent V50MUnattached    
9223:11   Christopher Dean  S25MUnattached21:0819:328.2 
9323:17   Mark Mein SBV45MNorth York Moors/Unattached23:1722:0729.6 
9423:27   Ella Hedger SBU11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:2722:5715.0 
9523:28   David Jukes V35MUnattached    
9623:39   Neil Leak V40MUnattached    
9723:39   Tim Hodgkinson  V40MUnattached21:3519:3621.3 
9823:50   Darren Kelly V40MUnattached    
9923:51   Binteh Diallo S25MUnattached    
10023:56   Richard Postlethwaite V35MUnattached    
10124:09   Graham Reginald Prior SBV50MBillingham23:2522:0720.1 
10224:11   Neil Waddington  V40MUnattached23:2121:4815.4 
10324:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:13   Graham Peacock V45MUnattached    
10524:16   Paul Rhatigan  V55MUnattached24:0823:4916.1 
10624:27   Peter Kettlewell  V60MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0818:5919.6 
10724:30   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached21:3020:109.0 
10824:32   Andrew Brown V45MUnattached    
10924:34   Tom Rhind  SENMUnattached23:1722:0918.0 
11024:34   Joely Clark  U18WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:3721:1822.3 
11124:36   Doug Harris  V55MUnattached23:4422:4022.2 
11224:42   Gary Widdowfield V55MUnattached    
11324:47   David McGouran U15MUnattached    
11424:48   Andy King V40MUnattached    
11524:51   Mark Fletcher PBS25MEvenwood24:5124:5132.3 
11624:53   Peter McKeown V45MUnattached    
11724:56   Nick Arthur  V50MUnattached23:0623:0618.5 
11825:00   Claire Wall S25WUnattached    
11925:03   Rob Smith S20MSwift-tees    
12025:10   Alex Hersi V55MUnattached    
12125:11   Jim Selkirk U11MUnattached    
12225:12   Tim Selkirk V45MUnattached    
12325:15   Guy Hamilton V45MUnattached    
12425:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12525:21   Anne Robson  V55WNorth York Moors25:1224:1018.0 
12625:21   Stephen Dawson V45MUnattached    
12725:36   Kay Martin S25WUnattached    
12825:40   William Blackwell U11MUnattached    
12925:41   Peter Mctiernan  V55MUnattached24:0723:5818.9 
13025:43   graham palmer SBV50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:2822:2320.4 
13125:49   Martin Weatherill V50MFairfield Harriers    
13226:02   Nicola Parkes  V40WUnattached25:3325:0918.7 
13326:08   Anthony Day S25MUnattached    
13426:10   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
13526:13   Christopher Ward  S30MEsk Valley23:0421:3813.1 
13626:16   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
13726:17   David Wilson S25MUnattached    
13826:17   Deborah Rose Wilson S25WUnattached    
13926:20   Sophie McAuliffe S20WUnattached    
14026:20   Gerda Arts  V45WDarlington H25:2924:3216.9 
14126:25   Claire Burns V35WUnattached    
14226:27   Tony Slater  V60MNew Marske24:4123:2919.9 
14326:33   Larry S Amadi-Emina V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
14426:35   David Brookmyre S30MUnattached    
14526:36   Stephen Simpson V45MUnattached    
14626:37   Rachael Louise Hall SBS25WStockton Striders26:3722:2811.6 
14726:38   Rose Webb S20WUnattached    
14826:46   Claire Murphy  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:3224:3217.6Click your Clock logo
14926:48   Julie Simpson V45WUnattached    
15026:52   Tom Harper  V75MBillingham25:5821:5121.9 
15126:53   Christopher Agnew S30MUnattached    
15227:01   Nabeel Adris S30MUnattached    
15327:04   Godfrey Pasirayi V45MUnattached    
15427:12   Heather Allen S20WUnattached    
15527:17   Alisha Robinson U18WUnattached    
15627:20   Martin Smith V55MUnattached    
15727:21   Anthony Moore V65MUnattached    
15827:23   Kerri Muldowney PBV35WUnattached26:4425:1619.7 
15927:38   Franca Louise Gallacher  V35WUnattached26:4123:5926.7 
16027:38   Joanna Casson  V35WUnattached23:3122:2512.9 
16127:47   Pauline Johnson  V55WNorth East Vets27:1526:2619.0 
16227:48   Paul Fallows  V60MUnattached26:1020:4422.1 
16327:56   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached23:5623:5619.0 
16427:57   Elaine Watson V50WUnattached    
16527:57   Roger Douglas V45MUnattached    
16627:58   Robin Bonas V40MUnattached    
16728:01   Sarah McAuliffe V45WUnattached    
16828:02   Amy Wilmot  U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:4324:2826.1 
16928:04   Jason Wilmot V45MUnattached    
17028:06   Amanda Jayne Waller  V50WNew Marske26:0525:1424.1 
17128:13   Mark Forster  V40MBillingham25:3522:0617.7 
17228:14   Noveed Adris  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Middlesbrough (Mandale)27:2527:2528.0 
17328:19   Susan Symmonds  V45WUnattached26:5226:5222.2 
17428:21   Linda Cross V50WUnattached    
17528:29   Lesley Airey  V50WBillingham27:4327:4326.6 
17628:31   Julie Pauline Berriman V50WUnattached    
17728:33   Sandra Archer V50WUnattached    
17828:36   Anne Bulmer  V50WUnattached27:4524:3528.1 
17928:41   Philip Lawrence Hastings V50MUnattached    
18028:43   Dene Norman U18MUnattached    
18128:46   Dean McCormack S30MUnattached    
18228:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18328:50   John Blance V60MUnattached    
18428:55   Barry John Sanderson V40MUnattached    
18529:01   Christopher Blackwell U11MUnattached    
18629:01   Patricia Blackwell V40WUnattached    
18729:10   Lyndsey Clarkson V40WUnattached    
18829:11   Timothy Puttick V50MUnattached    
18929:12   Megan Puttick V50WUnattached    
19029:13   David Learman V35MUnattached    
19129:14   Anne Woolven  V60WUnattached28:5928:0125.6 
19229:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19329:18   Lisa Paley S25WUnattached    
19429:21   Christine Roberts V50WUnattached    
19529:22   Vince Bell V45MUnattached    
19629:26   Lindsay Clark V35WUnattached    
19729:27   Ian Clark V40MUnattached    
19829:30   Kerrie Gibson V45WUnattached    
19929:32   Elaine Smith  V45WUnattached28:0627:4624.4 
20029:36   Louise Campbell  V45WEsk Valley26:5324:5728.2 
20129:37   Vinny Woodrow S30MUnattached    
20229:43   James French U11MUnattached    
20330:01   Lee French V40MUnattached    
20430:02   John Brookmyre  V55MUnattached29:2928:2833.0 
20530:13   Robert Page V40MUnattached    
20630:19   Vicky McBride S30WUnattached    
20730:32   Martin Hughes  V50MUnattached21:5121:5110.3 
20830:33   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
20930:48   Taraha Yasmin Simmons  S25WRedcar26:1226:1231.4 
21031:06   Claire French  V35WUnattached29:1627:4625.0 
21131:07   Adele Leak V40WUnattached    
21231:09   Maggie Heppell  V65WBillingham31:0728:0527.5 
21331:19   Nichola Mulholland  V35WBillingham31:0529:3027.2 
21431:22   Steven King  V50MBillingham27:2825:5128.3 
21531:22   Lara Enebeli V35WUnattached    
21631:25   Liam Crawford U15MUnattached    
21731:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21831:33   Gail Nicholson V50WUnattached    
21931:39   Claire Robinson SBV35WUnattached31:3926:2831.0 
22031:43   Emily Hodgson U11WUnattached    
22131:59   David Hodgson  V50MUnknown/Unattached21:2521:2514.2 
22231:59   Mary Sweeting V35WUnattached    
22332:03   Lucinda I Amadi-Emina V40WUnattached    
22432:06   Suzanne Van Loo V35WUnattached    
22532:07   Christopher John Colbourn  V60MUnattached31:5330:1535.2 
22632:11   Helena Mcgouran  V40WUnattached30:2826:5236.0 
22732:20   William Horlock U11MUnattached    
22832:33   Sheila Bearcroft V45WUnattached    
22932:53   Lisa Johnson  V45WUnattached27:0627:0631.0 
23033:03   Aaron Davies S20MUnattached    
23133:05   Natalie Hodgson V45WUnattached    
23233:15   Tracey Quinn  V45WBillingham30:3027:1624.4 
23333:15   Jason McGouran S20MUnattached    
23433:49   Helen Pierson V40WUnattached    
23533:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23634:01   Ines Blackwell U11WUnattached    
23734:22   Claire Taylor SBV40WStockton Striders34:2228:2722.9 
23834:23   Cheryl Knaggs V35WUnattached    
23934:26   Helen Turley V35WUnattached    
24034:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24134:31   Martin Blackwell V45MUnattached    
24234:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24334:35   Vicky Melling V35WUnattached    
24434:52   Sheila Margaret Brown  V65WUnattached33:1630:1331.2 
24535:26   Jenny Townsley S30WUnattached    
24635:37   Janet Forster SBV65WUnattached35:3732:5636.0 
24735:41   Beatrice Susan Fields  V50WUnattached34:5734:4032.2 
24835:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24935:51   Scott Norman U18MUnattached    
25037:04   Anne-marie Grainger  V35WUnattached31:1731:1434.9 
Page: 1 2