Leeds parkrun # 422 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
10 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03   Philip Livermore SBV35MNorth Leeds FR17:0316:555.8 
217:12   Matthew Akpan  S25MValley Striders16:5716:390.7 
317:24   Harry Holmes  S20MKnavesmire17:1015:45-1.7 
417:27   David Bagot PBS20MClayton le Moors17:2717:040.7 
517:29   James Caldwell  U20MBarton & District AC16:3416:2311.2 
618:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:05   Jon Pownall  S25MValley Striders17:1217:101.3 
818:10   Gwilym Thomas  V40MValley Striders17:4016:441.3 
918:28   Tim Patterson  SENMUnattached18:0617:251.5 
1018:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:36   Joel Dalby PBV35MSkipton18:3618:3611.8 
1218:36   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:2818:083.5 
1318:37   Stuart Dickens S20MUnattached    
1418:38   Simon Jarvis  S20MUnattached17:4317:435.1 
1518:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1618:46   Daryl Hibberd  S25MValley Striders17:0316:24-0.1 
1718:51   Tom Pollard PBS20MHyde Park Harriers18:5117:060.7 
1818:53   Josh Sambrook  S20MCambridge TC17:1216:20-0.4 
1918:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:05   Hannah Corne SBV35WValley Striders19:0518:5010.5 
2119:08   Rich Knell-Moore  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC18:3218:267.1 
2219:13   Richard Gaffey  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds18:0218:0211.0 
2319:14   Thomas Clowes SBS25MUnattached/Long Eaton19:1418:154.0 
2419:16   Treena Johnson  V50WDewsbury19:0218:314.0 
2519:27   Jonathan Eagle PBV55MHorsforth Harriers19:2719:2710.8 
2619:29   Aidan Curley PBV40MUnattached19:2217:328.4 
2719:30   Chris Jones SBV55MHyde Park Harriers19:3019:098.3 
2819:31   Ben Wright U20MUnattached    
2919:32   Tobias Adkins  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:1618:214.9 
3019:34   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe  V35MAbbey Runners Leeds19:1419:055.4 
3119:38   Tom Worboys  V35MIlkley19:3619:149.2 
3219:46   Daniel Marshall Cross  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:5717:435.5 
3319:46   Sophie Lee  S20WLeeds Uni/Hull Achilles18:5917:505.5 
3419:51   Adam Parton  V45MValley Striders19:0418:594.8 
3519:57   Huicong Zhang S20WUnattached    
3619:58   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached19:4119:256.5 
3719:59   Michael Roberts SBV35MUnattached19:5419:1528.3 
3820:02   Thomas Gatehouse  S25MUnattached19:2319:237.8 
3920:06   Martin Clark SBV50MRoundhay Runners20:0020:009.3 
4020:08   Masalela Ace Gaesenngwe S30MUnattached    
4120:09   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:2619:098.6 
4220:13   Siu Wah Kwan V45MUnattached    
4320:14   Paul A Newton  V40MUnattached19:4319:4328.7 
4420:18   Tom Griffiths  U20MLondon Heathside19:2918:595.3 
4520:20   Nick Hudson S30MUnattached    
4620:23   Jim Brassil  V45MLeeds & Bradford TC20:2220:068.7 
4720:25   Paul Ashwell PBV35MLeeds & Bradford TC20:0019:419.7 
4820:28   Mark Hopkins V35MUnattached    
4920:30   Liam O'Brien  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:0216:25-0.1 
5020:31   Jimmy Sheldon  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:2518:082.6 
5120:34   James Smith S25MUnattached    
5220:35   Megan Begley PBS25WAbbey Runners Leeds20:3520:3526.5 
5320:43   Scott Hibberd S25MUnattached    
5420:44   Louise Cazan PBV35WValley Striders20:4420:3910.3 
5520:46   Philip Mcaliece PBS30MRoundhay Runners20:4620:1611.8 
5620:47   Morven Wallace  V40MPudsey Pacers20:2719:306.9 
5720:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5820:51   Tim Dixon  S20MKirkstall20:0119:186.0 
5920:52   Simon Mcgrath  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:4019:258.3 
6020:53   Giles Lane V40MUnattached    
6120:54   Jitse Niesen V40MUnattached    
6220:56   Dominic Rayner V45MUnattached    
6320:57   Claire Barrett-Mold PBS30WAbbey Runners Leeds20:5720:3323.0 
6421:04   Qingxu Dou V45MUnattached    
6521:05   Orlando Castillo Sanchez U15MUnattached    
6621:10   Antony Woods PBS25MSouth Leeds Lakers21:1020:2614.3 
6721:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6821:11   Fiona Blyth V35WUnattached    
6921:12   Patrick Needham  U20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H19:4718:294.0 
7021:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7121:22   Sean Sanders V45MUnattached    
7221:23   Pam Lomoro  V35WValley Striders20:3020:2817.4 
7321:24   Steven Woods  V55MUknetrunner20:5019:409.9 
7421:24   Chris Judd S20MUnattached    
7521:25   James Kettleborough  U15MOtley21:0720:4727.1 
7621:25   Meghan Bentley S20WUnattached    
7721:26   Nick Rowan V35MUnattached    
7821:29   Daniel Garcia  V40MUnattached20:5020:2510.8 
7921:32   Mark Dewolf  SENMUnattached21:0419:206.5 
8021:36   Richard Haigh  V50MSouth Leeds Lakers21:2220:4010.3 
8121:37   Colin Taylor SBV60MUnattached21:2321:2324.9 
8221:38   Rebecca Gray  S25WHyde Park Harriers21:1120:259.2 
8321:40   Richard Fleming S30MUnattached    
8421:41   Callum Parton  U18MValley Striders/Unattached20:2619:5214.4 
8521:41   Harry Neville S20MUnattached    
8621:42   Jack Slater SBS20MUnattached20:4118:409.2 
8721:45   Jacob Sak V35MUnattached    
8821:46   Philip Heap V40MUnattached    
8921:47   Hayley Lawrence S25WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
9021:49   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers18:2917:528.7Click your Clock logo
9121:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9221:50   Anthony Aimon  S30MHyde Park Harriers17:4417:381.3 
9321:50   Tom Eales  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:0119:0111.0 
9421:51   Tim Hills PBS25MUnattached21:5121:4514.1 
9521:53   Rachel Earl  S25WHyde Park Harriers19:3719:3010.9 
9621:54   Brian Hurst  V45MJarrow & Hebburn21:0019:5310.5 
9721:55   Matt Evans U18MUnattached    
9821:56   Nat Wright V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
9921:57   Jenny Girdler  S20WSouthport Waterloo21:3621:1925.9 
10022:00   Mark Farrell S30MUnattached    
10122:03   Jack Rose  S25MHyde Park Harriers21:2118:294.6 
10222:04   Simon Browne  V40MDenby Dale19:3519:355.8 
10322:04   Thomas Lee S20MUnattached    
10422:05   Craig Lightfoot S30MUnattached    
10522:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10622:06   Julia Willmot S20WUnattached    
10722:07   Freddie Roden  U11MAbbey Runners Leeds20:4818:112.7 
10822:08   Laura Cummings  V35WHyde Park Harriers/Derwent Runners (Derby)21:5921:0117.4 
10922:09   Keira Jones PBU15WValley Striders21:5721:2916.1 
11022:09   Shamiso Sisimayi  S30WKirkstall/Zimbabwe19:4719:436.8 
11122:10   Malcolm Coles SBV75MSkyrac/Valley Striders22:0420:0714.7 
11222:13   Shane Corcoran SBS30MSaltaire Striders22:1320:118.4 
11322:13   Liza Brinkmann S25WUnattached    
11422:15   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
11522:17   Richard Mallinson V40MUnattached    
11622:18   Rob Wallace V35MUnattached    
11722:19   Gary Stanway  V50MDewsbury21:1121:1110.4 
11822:21   Nick Malia S30MUnattached    
11922:22   John Sutton  SENMUnattached21:5621:2711.2 
12022:23   Liam Edwards S20MUnattached    
12122:24   Daniel Turner  SENMUnattached21:2820:1910.9 
12222:27   Ian Bailey V50MRoundhay Runners    
12322:30   Lucy Rider PBV35WHyde Park Harriers22:1322:1214.0Click your Clock logo
12422:34   Brian Layng V50MUnattached    
12522:43   Peter Jimack V50MUnattached    
12622:50   Stephen Turrell SBS25MUnattached22:5021:2131.5 
12722:51   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached20:1519:1714.8 
12822:55   David Smart S30MUnattached    
12922:56   Richard Allen  V35MPudsey Pacers18:1018:104.1 
13023:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:01   Nick Chester S25MUnattached    
13223:02   Anne Pinches V35WUnattached    
13323:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13423:08   Antonio Angel Perez Lopez  SENMUnattached22:5218:2612.2 
13523:10   Clement Milne V50MUnattached    
13623:11   Nishant Nishant S30MUnattached    
13723:12   Mark Dorman  V40MUnattached22:5022:5025.3 
13823:14   Elin Cave  U18WSkyrac/Unattached21:4020:4515.3 
13923:14   Michael John Mason SBV40MUnattached22:1620:4922.2 
14023:15   Josh Wright U18MUnattached    
14123:18   Taylor Umland S25MUnattached    
14223:19   Daisy Kotlyar  S30WHyde Park Harriers23:0220:5917.9 
14323:20   Christopher Hassall  S30MHyde Park Harriers22:4419:577.8 
14423:29   Matthew Hambling PBU15MLeeds City23:2923:2935.8 
14523:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14623:30   Dom Ranson V35MUnattached    
14723:31   Adam Clark S25MUnattached    
14823:32   John Hebden V50MUnattached    
14923:34   Chris Renton V50MUnattached    
15023:38   AN Other         
15123:40   Clayton Cutter  V35MStainland23:1519:326.8 
15223:43   Tony Clancy  V45MUnattached22:3721:5517.7 
15323:45   Dawn Parton  V35WUnattached23:2723:2715.6 
15423:48   Jamie Dobson  S25MHyde Park Harriers23:1222:4612.9 
15523:49   Stuart Briely S30MUnattached    
15623:54   Phil Reid  V45MUnattached23:4022:2315.4 
15723:55   Lucas Henfrey U20MUnattached    
15823:57   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:4921:0513.1 
15923:58   Andrew Patrick Wilson  SENMUnattached23:0522:1913.1 
16023:59   Martin Rollin S25MUnattached    
16124:00   Richard Burberry  V45MUnattached23:1322:5522.2 
16224:02   David Gammage  V45MUnattached23:5023:4717.0 
16324:03   Andrew Tidswell SBV55MUnattached24:0322:3917.7 
16424:04   Shirin Cooper PBV35WGoodGym24:0424:0423.2 
16524:05   Shannon Phillips U20WUnattached    
16624:08   Martin Offland V45MUnattached    
16724:10   Jonathan Philpott PBV40MValley Striders24:1024:1023.8 
16824:11   Rachel Pottinger S30WUnattached    
16924:12   Andrew Manley V35MUnattached    
17024:16   Jen Danks S30WUnattached    
17124:22   Steven Laird S25MUnattached    
17224:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17324:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17424:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17524:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17624:35   Louise McGechaen SBV50WSaltaire Striders24:3521:4917.2 
17724:41   Lucia Lopez Cuartero S30WUnattached    
17824:43   Bethan Davies V35WUnattached    
17924:44   Paul Balderson  V40MUnattached24:2822:3221.9 
18024:48   Victoria Denton V35WUnattached    
18124:54   David Booth  V50MPudsey Pacers22:1719:497.4 
18224:55   Paul Durkin  V50MKippax22:5921:3113.1 
18324:57   Sanna Pampel S30WUnattached    
18424:58   Peter Fitt S20MUnattached    
18524:59   Kevin Wells S25MUnattached    
18625:00   Emma Young PBV40WPudsey Pacers24:2024:2025.3 
18725:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18825:05   Thomas Mason  S20MHyde Park Harriers20:4919:459.7 
18925:07   Mark Rose  V55MSweatshop23:4222:5915.9 
19025:11   Victor Ho U20MUnattached    
19125:16   Andy Watson V35MUnattached    
19225:17   Joanne Woods  V50WSouth Leeds Lakers24:1621:0217.8 
19325:18   Richard Clark S25MUnattached    
19425:19   Clare Doherty  V40WKirkstall24:3821:3520.1 
19525:29   Lucy Cohen  V40WUnattached25:1925:1920.1 
19625:34   Alex Willcocks S30MUnattached    
19725:37   Frank Jones  V50MUnattached24:1822:5318.9 
19825:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19925:43   Noah Shaw U15MUnattached    
20025:44   Carlos Cantero SBSENMUnattached25:4424:4219.4 
20125:45   Justin Chan U20MUnattached    
20225:46   Noah Philpott  U15MValley Striders23:1222:5113.6 
20325:47   Andrew Karczewski S30MUnattached    
20425:48   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta  V55WUnattached25:4425:4429.6 
20525:51   Caroline Sanders  V35WHyde Park Harriers25:2525:2518.2 
20625:51   Ed Senior  S25MRoberttown23:3020:078.7 
20725:54   Tony Lazarus  V35MUnattached24:2524:2516.9 
20825:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20925:57   Howard Bednarek V65MUnattached    
21025:58   Brian Tyrrell  V55MValley Striders25:2424:1215.1 
21125:59   Nicola Gledhill V40WUnattached    
21226:04   Lucy Clark  U20WNorfolk Schs21:0321:0311.8 
21326:08   Naomi Adkins  S25WHyde Park Harriers23:5323:5315.5 
21426:08   Jenny Hall S25WUnattached    
21526:13   Johnathon Burn S25MUnattached    
21626:15   Malcolm Taylor PBS25MKirkstall26:1524:5018.1 
21726:17   Christopher Wilson SBV45MUnattached26:1723:5831.5 
21826:18   Robert Atchinson  V65MUnattached25:3623:1926.3 
21926:20   Phil Hammond  V55MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club25:1323:3821.0 
22026:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:27   Steve Burrow SBV50MUnattached26:2724:3819.5 
22226:28   Vicky Houghton  S30WHyde Park Harriers23:5823:4314.3 
22326:32   Oscar Havis U15MUnattached    
22426:34   David Anthony Birkby  V55MUnattached25:5723:4925.1 
22526:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22626:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22726:41   Ben Fowler V55MUnattached    
22826:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22926:43   Danfier Rivero S30MUnattached    
23026:45   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached23:1922:4513.2 
23126:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23226:46   Charlotte Sanders U20WUnattached    
23326:47   Ron Stuart V60MUnattached    
23426:48   Marcus Webb U11MWrangthorn Church Runners    
23526:49   Tony Harcup  V55MUnattached24:5423:5816.8 
23626:49   Jim Rowland V65MWrangthorn Church Runners    
23726:50   Chetan Deva S25MUnattached    
23826:52   Louise Beveridge S25WUnattached    
23926:53   Kahleen Gallagher  V50WUnattached24:3623:5936.0 
24026:55   Mao Yoshino S20WUnattached    
24126:57   Susan Mcburney SBV40WUnattached26:5425:2317.4 
24227:02   Natasha Conway V40WUnattached    
24327:06   Maddie Shaw U15WUnattached    
24427:08   Freddie Jones U11MUnattached    
24527:15   Maia Griffiths U11WUnattached    
24627:18   Rhona Cameron SBV55WUnattached27:1825:5334.1 
24727:19   Steven Daglish PBS30MRoundhay Runners27:1925:4331.7 
24827:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24927:23   Caroline Griffiths V45WUnattached    
25027:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2