Hanley parkrun # 211 External Results
Hanley
10 Oct 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:32   Leigh Matthews SBV35MTrentham18:3218:166.3 
218:34   Kristian Hassall S25MUnattached    
318:37   Bryn Holmes  V40MTrentham18:1617:513.4 
418:38   James Simpson  V40MSouth Cheshire18:1217:384.2 
518:41   Keith Boote V50MStone RC    
618:42   Elton Hood  V40MUnattached18:3118:314.8 
719:09   Khazi Haroon S20MUnattached    
819:10   Nigel Bostock  V45MRoyal Air Force18:5518:435.6 
919:24   Tasha Stone  U20WCity of Stoke19:2219:2222.8 
1019:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:44   Nicholas Shave S30MUnattached    
1219:58   Rich Pigott SBV35MStaffordshire Moorlands/Ful-On TC19:5819:0425.5 
1320:10   Philip Mainwaring PBS30MTrentham19:2819:2823.6 
1420:30   David Ford  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)20:0719:2911.4 
1520:35   Stuart Nicholson SBV35MAshbourne20:3520:2027.7 
1620:40   Guy Martin V40MUnattached    
1720:41   Ian Hassall  V60MCheadle20:2919:4530.2 
1820:48   Jame Allen S20MUnattached    
1920:58   Neil Everill  V40MUnattached20:4220:137.4 
2021:04   Graham Kemp  V50MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club19:1119:1113.1 
2121:05   Dean Emery S25MUnattached    
2221:10   Adam Johnson S30MUnattached    
2321:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:33   Dave Marsden SBV60MStafford H21:3320:5314.4 
2521:39   Jonathan Windsor  SENMStaffordshire Moorlands21:0920:4012.5 
2621:44   Andrew Piekarczyk S25MUnattached    
2721:48   Richard Stacey V45MUnattached    
2821:49   Luc Hill S20MUnattached    
2921:49   Andrew Clinton PBV45MTrentham21:1820:2914.4 
3021:50   Peter Graham V35MUnattached    
3121:51   Chris Byrne V40MUnattached    
3221:52   Tracy Dean  V40WStaffordshire Moorlands21:4619:039.4 
3321:56   Paul Williams V35MStoke F.I.T.    
3422:00   Bethany Dawid  V35WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club21:2221:1211.6 
3522:01   Pete Dawes S30MUnattached    
3622:01   Peter Morgan  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)21:4020:569.2 
3722:07   Oliver Clarke SBS30MNewcastle (Staffs)22:0719:2310.4 
3822:07   Jason Blount  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)19:0019:0013.4 
3922:07   Benjamin Bewley  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)19:2116:551.0 
4022:18   Joseph Beesley U18MUnattached    
4122:32   David Bourne  V35MStoke FIT20:5220:5230.4 
4222:35   Andrew Addison  V45MUnattached21:0220:117.8 
4322:38   Paul Mason  V40MUnattached21:4320:419.3 
4422:41   Grace Ranford  U18WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club21:4420:148.3 
4522:42   Jonathan Ranford  V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club21:0620:279.2 
4622:53   James Allman S30MUnattached    
4723:00   Carey Dyer  V35WNewcastle (Staffs)21:2920:219.8 
4823:13   Warren Moores S25MUnattached    
4923:17   Andrew Legomski PBV50MStoke FIT23:1421:2512.9 
5023:18   Kayleigh Pigott S30WUnattached    
5123:30   Nicola Quinlan  V50WCity of Stoke22:1621:4520.7 
5223:34   Tom Perry S25MUnattached    
5323:36   Christopher Smith PBV35MTrentham23:3023:3031.7 
5423:42   Ray Wilson  V60MStoke FIT21:4221:4212.4 
5523:45   Steve Sale V60MUnattached    
5623:51   David Williamson V60MUnattached    
5723:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:52   Phil Webb S30MUnattached    
5923:59   Simon Rushton  S30MUnattached23:1922:3220.5 
6024:00   Ian Thomas V35MUnattached    
6124:01   Toby Plant S25MUnattached    
6224:02   Rehaan Adat S20MUnattached    
6324:03   Polly Shave S25WVegan Runners    
6424:05   Harry Broadley S20MUnattached    
6524:10   Peter Divall  V65MNorth Staffs22:4622:2813.9 
6624:17   Ash Wilks S30MUnattached    
6724:18   Tony White V60MTrentham RC    
6824:34   Robert Smith S20MUnattached    
6924:44   David Beesley V55MUnattached    
7024:46   Millie Holmes  U20WUnattached23:2221:5719.5 
7124:47   Val Battison V50WUnattached    
7224:52   John Smith V65MUnattached    
7324:58   Lee Jones  V45MTrentham20:3219:419.5 
7424:58   Jon Bowman  S25MTrentham19:0418:3723.8 
7524:58   Fred Delicious S25MUnattached    
7625:05   Jill Phillips SBV50WTrentham25:0522:3213.7 
7725:13   Ian Williams  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)24:0423:3417.0 
7825:18   Paul Gardiner  V50MTrentham24:5523:4015.4 
7925:34   Andy Diddams V55MUnattached    
8025:41   Ruth Farrell  V40WStoke FIT24:4624:1319.6 
8125:46   Shaun Walton S25MUnattached    
8225:54   Jonathan Tideswell V45MUnattached    
8325:55   Alex Preston S30MUnattached    
8426:01   Daniel Gould  V40MFelixstowe21:3621:3022.2 
8526:04   Dan Thompson S25MUnattached    
8626:05   Richard Moore V35MUnattached    
8726:05   Laura Joan Hall SBS25WNorton Canes26:0525:0620.8 
8826:06   Craig Carpenter  S25MNorth Staffs/Cheadle22:0920:308.4 
8926:14   Kerry Dixon  S30WTrentham21:5920:119.3 
9026:18   Graham Sheridan  V40MTrentham22:2421:3715.4 
9126:19   Glynn Probert  V35MTrentham21:3921:3913.6 
9226:22   Andrew Pemberton  V45MStoke FIT22:4221:1812.9 
9326:31   James Stanyer  U15MCity of Stoke25:2624:3828.3 
9426:32   Daniel Beesley S20MUnattached    
9526:33   Meryl Cotton S30WUnattached    
9626:37   Michael Unwin  V60MStoke FIT26:1224:2921.7 
9726:38   Ash Wainwright S25MUnattached    
9826:45   India Mellor  U18WCity of Stoke23:4020:4436.0 
9926:45   Chris Kinsella S30MUnattached    
10026:46   Richard Dyer  V70MFolkestone25:1624:1316.7 
10126:47   Mark Dale V50MUnattached    
10226:48   Andy Osgathorpe PBV60MCannock & Stafford25:1825:1823.2 
10326:49   Daniel Berrisford  S25MStoke FIT23:2521:1218.1 
10426:50   Sarah Thorne  V40WStoke FIT24:2922:5915.6 
10526:51   Danny Bradeley S30MUnattached    
10626:55   Simon Thaw V40MUnattached    
10726:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10827:10   Michael Beasley  V50MStoke FIT21:5120:267.5 
10927:17   Emma Manton PBV35WScarborough27:1723:5816.3 
11027:20   Gary Xuereb V50MUnattached    
11127:21   Sam Rank SBS30WBlythe Bridge26:1224:3929.0 
11227:26   Stephen Hargreaves S30MUnattached    
11327:27   Peter Kinsella V50MUnattached    
11427:28   Adele Snape V35WUnattached    
11527:28   Tim Davies V35MUnattached    
11627:31   Rebecca Lowndes V35WUnattached    
11727:33   Eva Martin V35WUnattached    
11827:55   Stephen Woodward  V55MStoke FIT27:3427:3423.3 
11927:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12028:02   Simon Bailey V35MUnattached    
12128:08   Tania Roberts V45WUnattached    
12228:12   Jayne Stanyer V40WUnattached    
12328:24   Suzanne Whiston V35WUnattached    
12428:30   Ian Wilshaw V45MUnattached    
12528:31   Susan Wilshaw V45WUnattached    
12628:34   Stephen Pepper  V45MJCB Lakeside Club26:5926:5922.6 
12728:38   Samantha Dunn S30WUnattached    
12828:42   Jane Wilkes V45WUnattached    
12928:44   Peter Davies SBV35MUnattached28:4426:2035.0 
13029:00   Sarah Wilkinson S20WUnattached    
13129:06   Nichola Brennan V40WUnattached    
13229:10   Joanne Hales V35WUnattached    
13329:16   Alex Mason V35MUnattached    
13429:19   Christina Brindley V40WUnattached    
13529:29   Debbie Nixon V45WUnattached    
13629:45   Dawn Latham V45WUnattached    
13729:45   Jacky Forsyth V45WUnattached    
13829:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13929:45   Claire Connolly  V35WStoke FIT29:4029:3436.0 
14029:47   Yvonne Jones PBV45WCity of Stoke29:4729:4736.0 
14129:48   Katie Chatfield V35WStoke AC    
14229:50   Thomas Muller U11MUnattached    
14329:50   David Darks S30MUnattached    
14429:55   Kinga Misiak V35WUnattached    
14530:06   Karen MacHin V50WUnattached    
14630:08   Holly Woolliscroft V40WStoke F.I.T.    
14730:18   Darren Holmes  S30MStoke FIT28:3027:5731.9 
14830:19   Amanda Hobson V60WUnattached    
14930:26   Laura Clarke S20WUnattached    
15030:33   Poppy Ranford  U15WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club29:0124:049.8 
15130:34   Helen Ranford V40WNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
15230:45   David Brain V45MUnattached    
15330:47   Iain MacDonald V50MUnattached    
15430:59   Adele MacDonald V50WUnattached    
15531:03   Paul Cotterill  V40MTrentham23:4922:3322.6 
15631:09   Stephen Hepple V40MUnattached    
15731:09   Stephen Willett  V35MStoke FIT23:3523:3527.7 
15831:18   Laura Wilson U15WUnattached    
15931:26   Mary Mason V60WUnattached    
16031:31   Lucy Brownsword PBU11WNewcastle (Staffs)30:0322:4112.1 
16131:34   Samantha Taylor S30WUnattached    
16231:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16331:44   Andrew Brownsword  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)26:5519:417.9 
16431:50   Christy Laynton-Bennett V35WUnattached    
16531:58   Scott Johnson U18MUnattached    
16632:29   Karen Wilson V45WUnattached    
16732:35   Lesley Clancy V40WPotters Trotters    
16832:44   Jonathan Whittaker S30MUnattached    
16932:52   Christine Pezzaioli  V55WStoke FIT32:4830:4428.7 
17033:06   Charlie Ranford  U11MNewcastle (Staffs)26:2820:308.1 
17133:08   Verity Samal S30WUnattached    
17233:22   Alison Richardson V50WUnattached    
17333:33   Dawn Watkins V40WUnattached    
17433:35   Joanne Yendole PBV40WStone Master32:5127:5322.4 
17533:41   Laura Slack  S25WStone Master28:3723:5718.5 
17633:41   Rachel Ansell V45WUnattached    
17733:47   Kayleigh Rowding PBS25WTrentham33:4730:5928.5 
17833:48   James Fowler  S30MTrentham23:2222:2115.0 
17933:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18034:01   Camille Hill S25WUnattached    
18134:01   Janet Diddams V55WUnattached    
18234:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18334:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18434:47   Clare Johnson V40WUnattached    
18534:58   James Weldon  U11MUnattached31:1026:3420.5 
18634:59   David Weldon  V40MNorth Staffs20:0420:0111.8 
18735:28   Declan Connolly U15MStoke F.I.T.    
18835:29   Michael Connolly Connolly  V45MStoke FIT22:0222:0233.1 
18935:47   Lisa Eardley V40WUnattached    
19035:48   Kieran Eardley U15MUnattached    
19136:15   Linda Shefford  V55WPotters Trotters33:5128:4724.7 
19236:15   Ruth Parkes V40WPotters Trotters    
19336:25   David Kinsella V60MUnattached    
19436:30   Jackie Kelsall V45WUnattached    
19536:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19636:40   Graham McLachian  V40MMichelin21:1121:1119.5 
19736:41   Cammellia Bennett V50WUnattached    
19836:44   Dawn Simcoe  S30WStoke FIT30:5027:4634.0 
19936:45   Connor McLachlan U11MUnattached    
20036:49   Cathy Shevloff V40WUnattached    
20136:51   Sacha Taylor S25WUnattached    
20237:21   Sara Broome  V50WStafford H31:5131:5135.1 
20337:23   Lisa Puckey V45WUnattached    
20437:40   Lara Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
20537:40   Jonathan Sparkes V45MUnattached    
20637:55   Ralf Muller V50MUnattached    
20738:14   Sean Lewis V45MUnattached    
20839:32   Morgan Milczarek SBU15WStoke FIT39:3238:3136.0 
20939:54   Yvonne Edgerton V60WUnattached    
21041:23   Keith Armstrong S30MUnattached    
21141:23   Jeanette Armstrong S30WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
21241:49   Stephanie Wilkinson S20WUnattached    
21343:55   Zara Weldon U11WUnattached    
21445:05   Oliver Wilks U11MUnattached    
21545:05   Emma Wilks V35WUnattached    
21645:56   Julie Haycocks  V50WPotters Trotters41:4038:1036.0 
21745:57   Janet Brindley  V60WPotters Trotters39:3337:4831.9 
21846:44   Myley Baddeley U11WUnattached    
21946:45   Sarah Baddeley  S30WStoke FIT33:0433:0436.0 
22046:59   Helen Kirkham V45WUnattached    
22147:30   Eleri Holmes  S30WStoke FIT43:0143:0136.0 
22248:37   Maria Stanyer V35WUnattached    
22348:38   Barbara Fenton  V40WStoke FIT26:1526:1535.1 
22448:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22548:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22649:27   Tara Jennings U20WUnattached    
22749:28   Nicola Jennings  V40WTrentham28:1425:5524.4 
22850:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22950:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23050:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23150:52   Joshua Riley U11MUnattached    
23252:47   Darcy Riley U11WUnattached    
23352:48   Jen Riley  S30WTrentham27:0523:4919.6