Abingdon parkrun # 217 External Results
Abingdon
10 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Aaron Burgess  S30MOxford City17:2416:41-0.4 
218:26   Richard Kembleton  V35MAbingdon17:1217:125.6 
318:35   Ben Upjohn  U20MOxford City17:2116:470.9 
418:36   Steve Copley  S25MOxford City18:0817:319.2 
518:49   Calman Maclennan PBV40MUnattached18:4918:336.8 
619:06   Tom Ball  V35MUnattached18:2918:294.7 
719:10   Les Newell  V40MOxford City17:2116:542.0 
819:14   Calum Steer  U18MChiltern18:3216:520.3 
919:28   Keiran Payne U18MUnattached    
1019:38   August Lykke-Moller U18MUnattached    
1120:07   Craig Lewis PBV50MAbingdon19:3819:115.3 
1220:11   Julian Hehir  V50MUnattached19:4718:3811.9 
1320:31   Will Fosdike V40MUnattached    
1420:31   Paul Keating  S30MAbingdon17:4217:032.6 
1520:32   Mark Lewy  V50MAbingdon18:3418:346.8 
1620:34   Alfie Clay U15MUnattached    
1721:01   Lizzie Coulson  V35WAbingdon20:2620:107.4 
1821:03   Nigel Marsh  V45MUnattached20:4920:1910.7 
1921:06   Jonathan Bacon V40MUnattached    
2021:10   Matthew Hammersley  V35MAbingdon20:3218:029.6 
2121:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:24   William Bond S30MUnattached    
2321:26   Matthew Furseman S20MUnattached    
2421:30   Jonathan Hyde  V40MUnattached20:4320:067.6 
2521:31   Nick Stokell V55MUnattached    
2621:37   Lee Swain  V45MRadley21:2221:2215.0 
2721:41   James Hobson V35MUnattached    
2821:44   Hylton Harvey U15MUnattached    
2921:49   David Rees  V35MUnattached21:0120:217.8 
3021:51   Kristian Harder V40MUnattached    
3121:55   Andrew Zoldan V45MUnattached    
3222:03   Ian Beachey V50MUnattached    
3322:05   James Brown V40MUnattached    
3422:09   Hector Harvey U11MUnattached    
3522:15   Martin James Southern V50MUnattached    
3622:20   Olga Meadows  V45WAbingdon21:2820:5113.0 
3722:24   Ian Stagg V45MUnattached    
3822:25   Duncan William Smith V35MUnattached    
3922:37   Andrew Pixton SBV50MWhite Horse21:5820:5511.6 
4022:39   Paul Sims V45MUnattached    
4122:51   Simon Large V40MUnattached    
4222:56   Keir Thomas S30MUnattached    
4323:02   Pete Stepney  V55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21:3720:028.2 
4423:04   Oliver Harker S25MUnattached    
4523:05   Stien Dhaese S30WUnattached    
4623:08   Martin Sneary V45MUnattached    
4723:12   Eleanor Thornton  SENWUnattached21:4621:2620.5 
4823:14   Pam Stokell V50WUnattached    
4923:15   Stewart Haveron V55MUnattached    
5023:16   Lewis Purbrick SBS30MAbingdon23:1620:2613.0 
5123:26   Charlotte Buckingham  SENWUnattached22:3221:5710.7 
5223:32   Heath Harvey V40MUnattached    
5323:34   Jennifer Yeulet  SENWUnattached22:2422:2425.3 
5423:44   Willem Walker-Smith U15MOxford City AC    
5523:46   Paul Power V50MUnattached    
5623:51   George Webber U15MUnattached    
5723:58   Brieuc Pierre U18MUnattached    
5824:01   David Smeed V55MUnattached    
5924:02   Richard Langton  V70MOxford City23:2023:0714.9 
6024:04   Tim Mean  V35MHeadington23:0621:5311.4 
6124:04   Sasha Harvey V40WUnattached    
6224:07   Steven Wade V45MUnattached    
6324:09   Annabel Halfhead V45WUnattached    
6424:10   Catriona Scott  V35WHeadington23:1321:5513.0 
6524:11   John Wilcox V50MUnattached    
6624:19   James Halfhead V45MUnattached    
6724:24   Robert Snook  S30MAbingdon23:4822:4424.4 
6824:27   Simon Hutchens V50MUnattached    
6924:33   Steve Hayton  V45MFetch Everyone24:2023:4815.4 
7024:38   Padam Gurung S30MUnattached    
7124:42   Phillip Armstrong V35MUnattached    
7224:45   Julia Pennington  V45WAbingdon23:5423:5415.3 
7324:47   Jane Mansfield V50WUnattached    
7424:55   John Peerless  V55MHandy Cross22:1019:5616.8 
7524:58   Richard K Bryan V60MUnattached    
7624:59   Joe Burbank V35MUnattached    
7725:01   Liz Snook  V50WUnattached24:3023:4017.3 
7825:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7925:04   Michael John Youngman  V55MUnattached24:1322:4515.0 
8025:06   Jason Cripps S30MUnattached    
8125:08   Max Kerman U11MUnattached    
8225:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8325:26   Matthew Wright  V45MUnattached24:1023:0316.7 
8425:27   Thomas Cripps  U11MRadley24:1422:0611.1 
8525:34   Chris Ashworth V35MUnattached    
8625:35   Charlie Cripps U11MUnattached    
8725:36   Graham Cripps V35MUnattached    
8825:37   Christopher John Lloyd S30MUnattached    
8925:37   Gary King V40MUnattached    
9025:44   Alex Burnett  S25MKidlington24:3922:3615.7 
9125:44   Kara Chadwick V35WUnattached    
9225:46   Rachael Clay V40WUnattached    
9325:47   Philip Robbins  V55MUnattached23:4623:1713.8 
9425:58   Will Lazenby S25MUnattached    
9526:07   Eric De La Harpe V50MUnattached    
9626:09   Bob Marmon V55MUnattached    
9726:12   Adam Newton U11MAbingdon AC    
9826:14   Wendy Millatt  V55WUnattached24:2723:4214.9 
9926:15   Emma Newton V40WUnattached    
10026:16   Thomas Codd S20MUnattached    
10126:17   Vicki Gledhill V50WUnattached    
10226:18   James Baskerville V40MUnattached    
10326:29   Tom Morgan V35MUnattached    
10426:31   Lewis Cousins  V35MDidcot Runners24:2023:2015.1 
10526:34   Ellie Cripps S30WUnattached    
10626:37   Eleanor Simpson U15WAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
10726:38   Tom Morrow V50MUnattached    
10826:38   Oliver Thompson U11MAbingdon AC    
10926:39   Nick Hawkes V55MUnattached    
11026:41   Keith Dunnett V45MUnattached    
11126:42   Matthew Puncher V45MUnattached    
11226:45   James Large S20MUnattached    
11326:46   Andrew Guy Dickinson V45MUnattached    
11426:48   Jim Wilson  V55MUnattached25:3525:1728.4 
11526:50   John Styles  V50MAbingdon25:4324:3621.4 
11626:50   Juliet Hodson V50WUnattached    
11726:52   Mark Buchanan V40MUnattached    
11826:55   Sue Powell  V45WDidcot Runners24:2224:1617.8 
11926:56   Jim Walter V60MUnattached    
12026:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12127:12   Sharon Stroud  V40WAbingdon24:2623:2819.2 
12227:13   Andrew Savage V40MUnattached    
12327:18   Helen Morris V45WUnattached    
12427:22   Brian Summerfield V50MUnattached    
12527:28   Lorna Blackmore  S30WAbingdon26:3225:0121.7 
12627:35   Jennie Cullen V55WUnattached    
12727:40   Jane Jefferies V45WUnattached    
12827:41   Thomas Willoughby U15MUnattached    
12927:41   Jenna Wilcox S25WUnattached    
13027:42   Nina Thompson V35WUnattached    
13127:43   Jack Bullock U15MUnattached    
13227:51   Kelly McLaughlin V40WUnattached    
13327:55   Melanie Jefferies  V50WDidcot Runners27:2326:1723.9 
13427:58   Niall Taylor U11MUnattached    
13527:59   Graham Berry V55MUnattached    
13628:00   Mike Shepherd  V55MUnattached24:5322:4919.1 
13728:01   Lisa Herbert SBS30WAbingdon27:3523:1417.4 
13828:04   Liz Blackburn V50WUnattached    
13928:06   Pui Loke V35WUnattached    
14028:07   Peter Young V55MUnattached    
14128:10   Alice Horton S25WUnattached    
14228:12   Anne Moger  V55WAbingdon27:2426:1721.6 
14328:33   John Benning V35MUnattached    
14428:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14528:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:37   Olivia Strachan-Heyes V35WUnattached    
14728:40   David Rayner PBV60MUnattached28:3727:0322.2 
14828:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14928:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15028:54   Sophie Dearden U15WUnattached    
15129:08   Gary Neesam V40MUnattached    
15229:10   Clare Simpson V40WUnattached    
15329:11   Soe Moe Thu S30MUnattached    
15429:13   Brian Mitchell V45MUnattached    
15529:13   Will Wyatt S25MUnattached    
15629:14   Everton Harris V45MUnattached    
15729:18   Steve Pomeroy  V50MAbingdon/Midland Masters28:5028:5033.6 
15829:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15929:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16029:24   Carrie Kembleton  V35WAbingdon21:3520:2010.8 
16129:34   Anthony Beardsley V50MUnattached    
16229:52   Abdul Okoro V50MUnattached    
16329:54   Neill Claringbold S25MUnattached    
16429:55   Nikki Channon S25WUnattached    
16529:56   Gregg Warren V35MUnattached    
16629:58   Douglas Scrivener V45MUnattached    
16729:59   Fiona Blee V35WUnattached    
16830:09   Georgina De Graaf V40WUnattached    
16930:14   Samantha Trickey  S30WAbingdon24:1622:4521.8 
17030:19   Nina-Juliane Steinke  V35WAbingdon27:3523:2116.2 
17130:20   Ian Farrer V40MUnattached    
17230:23   Clare Carlini V50WUnattached    
17330:29   Kathy Burbidge V55WUnattached    
17430:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17530:36   Catherine Bryan V55WUnattached    
17630:37   Jo Vincent V40WUnattached    
17730:47   Jill Ball V40WUnattached    
17830:49   Rose Buckley U11WAbingdon AC    
17930:51   Theodore Puncher U11MUnattached    
18030:52   Kathryn Puncher V40WUnattached    
18130:58   Fiona Topp V45WUnattached    
18230:59   Darren Topp V45MUnattached    
18331:01   Robin Procter V70MUnattached    
18431:03   Cem Oztoprak V40MUnattached    
18531:04   Anne Buckley V45WUnattached    
18631:20   Ben Robinson V40MUnattached    
18731:26   Larissa Hammersley V35WUnattached    
18831:30   Robert McDonagh V65MUnattached    
18931:31   Laura Cunningham V35WUnattached    
19031:32   Katie Simpson U15WUnattached    
19131:33   Danny Simpson  V40MUnattached25:4425:4421.9 
19231:38   Jane Taylor S30WUnattached    
19331:39   Vaughan Anderson U18MUnattached    
19431:39   Emily Buchanan U18WUnattached    
19531:46   Caroline Webster  V50WUnattached30:3930:0926.7 
19631:54   Jane Arris V50WUnattached    
19731:56   Timothy Cole U11MUnattached    
19831:57   Phil Cole V35MUnattached    
19932:08   Gail De Villiers U11WUnattached    
20032:17   Katharine De Villiers V40WUnattached    
20132:20   Brian Evans  V65MAbingdon30:4929:0625.4 
20232:27   Denis Houldey V65MUnattached    
20332:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20432:32   Helen Benson V65WUnattached    
20532:38   Liz Houldey V65WUnattached    
20632:51   Sandar Wade V45WUnattached    
20733:00   Barbara Fielding V55WUnattached    
20833:04   Sharon Brewster V45WUnattached    
20933:06   Marta Tricklebank V35WUnattached    
21033:08   Pauline Clark V50WUnattached    
21133:08   Calum Clark V50MUnattached    
21233:09   Alexandra Horlock V45WUnattached    
21333:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21433:15   Paul Bates V40MUnattached    
21533:22   Amelie Walker U11WUnattached    
21633:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21733:25   Finley Kerman U11MUnattached    
21833:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21933:27   Siobhan Duke S25WUnattached    
22033:35   Jody Kerman V35MUnattached    
22133:36   Mike Salter  SENMUnattached20:4220:1410.9 
22233:36   Thomas Howard Scott-langley  SENMUnattached21:2019:599.0 
22333:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22433:44   Julian Annells V50MUnattached    
22533:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22633:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22733:50   Jenny Cooke V40WNHS Couch to 5k    
22833:51   Madeline Hall V40WUnattached    
22933:53   Signe Lykke-Moller U15WUnattached    
23033:55   Thomas Lykke-Moller V45MUnattached    
23133:57   Vanessa Clare Johnson V50WUnattached    
23234:02   Jacey Blake  U15WOxford City31:1929:5332.1 
23334:08   Gemma Crosbie Dawson S30WUnattached    
23434:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23534:11   Judith Kelly V50WUnattached    
23634:19   Sabiene North V35WUnattached    
23734:23   Helen French S30WUnattached    
23834:24   David John Rowlands  V45MUnattached28:2624:0318.2 
23934:25   Finlay Rowlands  U20MUnattached32:4130:1628.9 
24034:27   David Hunter  V45MUnattached27:3225:1424.7 
24134:35   Vanessa Clark V45WUnattached    
24234:48   Will Bullock U11MUnattached    
24334:48   Stephen Hale V40MUnattached    
24434:53   Rachel Baguley S25WUnattached    
24534:58   Bodie Blake  U15MOxford City31:4025:1322.9 
24635:00   Mary Hichens V55WUnattached    
24735:12   Christopher Hodson V55MUnattached    
24835:26   Evie Dancer-Bown U11WUnattached    
24935:37   Lilly Bailey U11WUnattached    
25035:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2