Gateshead parkrun # 181 External Results
Gateshead
10 Oct 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41   Abraham Tewelde SBS20MSaltwell16:4116:266.4 
217:51   Neil Byrne  V45MUnattached17:3017:123.2 
318:03   Matthew Alderson  S25MBlaydon17:2916:33-1.5 
418:29   Craig Gunn  S25MUnattached17:4216:09-1.4 
519:09   Jon Balmer  V35MSouth Shields18:4418:145.3 
619:11   Sumanth Nayak  S30MClaremont18:5718:275.6Click your Clock logo
719:48   Neil Dick  V50MNorth Shields Poly18:5418:375.4 
819:55   Chris Kenyon  SENMUnattached19:3519:166.1 
920:09   Lee Hodgson V40MUnattached    
1020:24   Neil Morris  V50MLow Fell20:0619:068.2 
1120:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:54   Paul Stephenson  V45MDerwent Valley20:5020:5013.6 
1320:57   Neil James Kavanagh  S30MLow Fell19:2818:5411.0 
1421:00   Barry Ord V50MUnattached    
1521:04   Keith McClean  V35MLow Fell20:5020:4110.2 
1621:14   Joshua Luke Bennett S25MUnattached    
1721:22   Bruce Robertson  V50MNorth Shields Poly18:5618:286.7 
1821:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1921:35   Tom Cullen  S25MTyne Bridge19:3618:123.1 
2021:39   Graham Hobson V35MUnattached    
2121:44   Richard Conder  V35MLow Fell19:3918:014.1 
2221:46   Colin Greenwell  V50MLow Fell21:1820:2610.8 
2321:46   Luke Gallagher S30MUnattached    
2421:47   Lee Wilkinson-Brown PBS30MHeaton21:1018:335.8 
2521:47   John Etherington S20MUnattached    
2621:55   Antonio Ribeiro V40MUnattached    
2722:00   Ruth Fox S30WUnattached    
2822:07   Heather Markham V35WUnattached    
2922:11   Nicola Carter  V45WKnaresborough Striders21:2720:2910.4 
3022:25   Edward Rollings  SENMUnattached21:5521:1617.2 
3122:35   Daniel Hallam S30MUnattached    
3222:55   Luca Shaw-cahungo  U20MUnattached21:0819:456.7 
3323:08   Lyam Hedley Bentham S25MUnattached    
3423:13   Chris Mitchell S25MUnattached    
3523:15   Shaun Dunlop  V45MLow Fell20:4618:1711.3 
3623:17   Timothy Harris V40MUnattached    
3723:18   Andrew Deane  S30MLow Fell20:4820:4517.0 
3823:22   Drew Hodgson U18MUnattached    
3923:28   Michael Jeffares S30MUnattached    
4023:31   Colin Grace  V50MWare Joggers22:4422:4415.3 
4123:33   Martin Wilkinson  V45MRed Kite Runners22:4322:4219.4 
4223:38   Ken Clow S30MUnattached    
4323:41   Michael Denison  V40MUnattached20:2418:392.8 
4423:41   Joseph Clark V50MUnattached    
4523:44   Stephen Moran V40MUnattached    
4623:45   Mark Gorman V45MUnisa MC    
4723:50   Mark Francis Lambert V50MUnattached    
4823:59   James Grey  SENMUnattached22:3722:3727.3 
4924:02   Paul Hewitt V55MUnattached    
5024:05   David Alderson V55MUnattached    
5124:09   Paul Iredale  V40MLow Fell23:2521:5411.3 
5224:11   Gavin John Thompson  V45MLow Fell22:3518:353.4 
5324:13   Ken McEntee  V55MHeaton23:1721:1015.1 
5424:15   Kudus Berhie U11MUnattached    
5524:19   Alan Carter V45MUnattached    
5624:20   Jane Fairclough PBS30WTyne Bridge24:1423:2827.9 
5724:21   Alex Crawford V60MEdinburgh Running Network    
5824:26   Rob Bradshaw  V50MDerwent Valley23:5023:3821.3 
5924:29   Louise Allmark S25WUnattached    
6024:29   Mulubrhan Bahta V35MUnattached    
6124:41   Amir Khan V40MUnattached    
6224:41   Laura Stout S30WUnattached    
6324:50   David Wright  V60MLow Fell23:4222:3822.2 
6424:58   Douglas Ball SBV60MLow Fell24:5824:3322.3 
6524:59   David Pace  V55MUnattached23:3321:2617.0 
6625:06   Michael Forrest V65MUnattached    
6725:18   Keith Stoker  V45MDerwent Valley24:4524:1817.6 
6825:29   David Ring V35MUnattached    
6925:33   Andrew Etherington S25MUnattached    
7025:41   John Green V70MUnattached    
7125:55   Susan Cameron V50WUnattached    
7226:13   Ellen Bruce  V50WSaltwell24:5924:4126.3 
7326:13   Simon James Morden V45MUnattached    
7426:18   James Ramshaw  SENMUnattached25:1523:1426.2 
7526:31   James Dyer  V35MTeamCOCO23:5021:3418.5 
7626:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7726:51   Lisa Young V40WUnattached    
7826:51   Nathan Marshall  V35MGateshead22:2222:2219.8 
7926:54   John Smerdon  V60MSaltwell26:1325:5321.1 
8026:57   Phil Williams S25MUnattached    
8127:08   Harry Walton U11MUnattached    
8227:13   Anne Stephenson V45WUnattached    
8327:15   Tony Bamboro V60MUnattached    
8427:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8527:46   Heather Moore S25WUnattached    
8627:54   Emma Bruce  S20WSaltwell26:0226:0233.1 
8727:55   Steven Whitwood V40MUnattached    
8828:01   Taryn Archbold  SENWUnattached27:5026:0536.0 
8928:03   Steven Echanique V40MUnattached    
9028:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9128:10   Andy Redfern V45MUnattached    
9228:15   Katherine Denton  V55WLow Fell25:3825:3827.3 
9328:17   Ethan Carter U15MUnattached    
9428:24   Teresa Mary Saint  V45WUnattached27:0025:5323.7 
9528:30   Finlay Walton U11MUnattached    
9628:32   Madelon Armstrong S30WUnattached    
9728:58   Carolyne Hargreaves V40WUnattached    
9829:03   Rachael Wood S25WUnattached    
9929:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10029:08   Nathan Henderson  U11MGateshead28:2628:2636.0 
10129:09   Elysia Temple S25WUnattached    
10229:20   Stephanie Walton V40WUnattached    
10329:40   David Lindsay V45MUnattached    
10429:44   Rebecca Kenyon S25WUnattached    
10529:59   Frances Saint S20WUnattached    
10630:14   Charlotte Alston V35WUnattached    
10730:19   Paul Bainbridge V35MUnattached    
10830:21   Christopher Watts S25MUnattached    
10930:27   Jennifer Milburn S25WUnattached    
11030:32   Dawn Harman V35WUnattached    
11130:43   Keith Denton  V60MLow Fell25:5125:5135.2 
11230:59   Charlotte Dyball U15WUnattached    
11331:02   Nuala O'Neill S30WUnattached    
11431:03   Rachel Turner S25WUnattached    
11531:11   Amy Dyball U18WUnattached    
11631:15   Rachel Mark S20WUnattached    
11731:24   Aimee Bambridge S20WUnattached    
11831:25   Emma Lindsay U15WUnattached    
11931:30   Tracey Turpin PBS30WSaltwell30:1526:1722.7 
12031:44   Neil Campbell V60MUnattached    
12131:54   Elliott Gledhill U11MUnattached    
12231:54   Laura Gledhill  V35WSaltwell23:0023:0033.7 
12331:57   Laura Smith V35WUnattached    
12432:02   Leena Mulholland S30WUnattached    
12532:14   Hannah Hague PBU20WSaltwell31:2026:4724.7 
12632:17   Ian Byworth  V35MLow Fell22:0822:0813.2 
12732:34   Sami Hobson V35WUnattached    
12832:48   Fiona Iredale V40WUnattached    
12932:50   Frank Strand  V70MSouth Shields30:3426:5830.1 
13033:06   Michelle Matthews V35WUnattached    
13133:06   Peter Matthews V35MUnattached    
13233:15   Berni Anderson  V45WUnattached32:5632:5631.9 
13333:27   Helen Smith S30WUnattached    
13433:32   Sarah Hope V35WUnattached    
13533:32   Chris Hope V35MUnattached    
13633:59   Abby Holmes U15WUnattached    
13734:03   Natalie Overton S25WUnattached    
13834:04   Donna Shields S30WUnattached    
13934:08   Sarah King V35WUnattached    
14034:16   Gladys Nyadu  V45WUnattached33:1530:2124.4 
14135:12   Isabel Forrest V60WUnattached    
14236:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14336:41   Arthur Gledhill U11MUnattached    
14436:42   Jon Gledhill V35MUnattached    
14536:43   Karen Anderson V55WUnattached    
14636:56   Ron Cummings V60MUnattached    
14737:11   Andrew Pyle V40MUnattached    
14837:32   Susan Conroy V50WUnattached    
14937:38   Lynsey Glover S30WUnattached    
15037:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15138:13   Barbara Carter V40WUnattached    
15238:35   Sarah Morden  V45WGateshead34:3333:1032.1 
15338:35   Helen Redfern V50WUnattached    
15438:38   Joanne Mallon V40WUnattached    
15540:27   Nicola Redfern U15WUnattached    
15640:33   Karen Brown  V35WGateshead35:2635:1933.8 
15740:34   Amy Smith U15WUnattached    
15840:40   Millie Wales U11WUnattached    
15940:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16040:58   Amanda Burbridge V35WUnattached    
16140:59   Janis Oliver  V35WSaltwell35:1034:3732.6 
16241:15   Theo Wales U11MUnattached    
16341:27   Sue Waugh V50WUnattached    
16443:39   David James Tait  V65MSaltwell34:2132:0036.0 
16543:40   Charlie Feher  V40MUnattached22:1522:1522.0