Eastleigh parkrun # 278 External Results
Eastleigh
10 Oct 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:39   Andrew Morgan-Lee  V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets17:0215:431.5 
218:43   Tom Bray S25MSouthampton Orienteering Club    
318:55   Rob Bentley V50MUnattached    
419:16   James Tingle  S25MBarlick FR18:2317:245.6 
519:25   Aaron Gallimore  S30MLordshill19:0917:504.5 
619:39   Paul Sidaway  V55MEastleigh RC19:1118:467.3 
720:10   Andrew Costello  V35MEastleigh RC18:5718:515.7 
820:30   Stephen Moore V40MUnattached    
920:32   Lee Harris V40MRomsey Road Runners    
1020:56   Robert Bryan  V45MWinchester19:5018:329.4 
1121:03   Christopher Stocks  V45MItchen Spitfires20:5720:3618.0 
1221:20   Rob Alexander PBS30MPrestatyn21:2019:114.9 
1321:22   Karen Hazlitt  V45WWinchester19:2918:438.2 
1421:24   Peter Costley  V50MSouthampton/South West Vets18:0517:224.0 
1521:38   Mark Pocock  V40MEastleigh RC19:0018:495.7 
1621:40   Martin Perry V35MUnattached    
1721:41   Steve Churcher  V50MEastleigh RC20:1619:388.5 
1821:56   Michael Patrick Chappell  V45MEastleigh RC/Hedge End21:5219:4225.7 
1922:07   Darren Sell S30MUnattached    
2022:09   Aidan Goodall S20MUnattached    
2122:13   Lydia Browning  V40WEastleigh RC21:0721:0710.3 
2222:25   Simon Hazlitt  V45MWinchester20:3819:486.5 
2322:31   Chris Shaw V40MUnattached    
2422:35   Paul Sidhu  SENMUnattached21:1020:399.4 
2522:40   Susan Bryan  V45WWinchester21:2921:019.5 
2622:56   Ignacio Rodriguez Casanova V35MEastleigh RC    
2722:57   Angus Coull  V40MEastleigh RC19:3118:537.4 
2823:07   Mike Johnson  V45MEastleigh RC22:0721:1312.1 
2923:14   Jon Davey PBV35MHedge End23:1422:2126.1 
3023:17   Derek Pryde V50MUnattached    
3123:23   Dave Doughty V40MUnattached    
3223:25   Gareth King V45MUnattached    
3323:40   Nick Bryan V50MUnattached    
3423:41   Glen Elliott V45MUnattached    
3523:42   Harry Cooke U11MUnattached    
3623:43   Rachel Byers  V45WWinchester22:3622:0213.8 
3723:44   Guy Hatherell  V35MUnattached22:5720:5221.3 
3823:49   David Blakemore  V40MUnattached22:1721:4910.9 
3924:04   James Porter U15MUnattached    
4024:13   Charlie Porter U15MUnattached    
4124:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4224:19   Matthew Sprack  V35MEastleigh RC22:4522:4518.2 
4324:19   Samuel Ramplee S20MUnattached    
4424:26   Clive Taylor V50MUnattached    
4524:28   Chris Goodhead V50MUnattached    
4624:32   Matthew Duckering U11MUnattached    
4724:51   Amelia Moore PBU11WWinchester24:5121:466.4 
4824:51   Peter Watts  V55MWinchester23:1820:5312.6 
4925:00   Derek Quirk  V60MWessex RR24:2023:3515.6 
5025:01   Steven Jones V40MUnattached    
5125:04   Laura Jane Hall S25WUnattached    
5225:15   Brett Lyons  V45MEastleigh RC24:4023:1012.0 
5325:29   Luke Porter V40MUnattached    
5425:29   Dave Woodall V50MUnattached    
5525:36   John Kemp V45MUnattached    
5625:45   Joshua Wilkinson S20MUnattached    
5725:47   Richard Brandon V40MUnattached    
5825:49   Dan Robertson S20MUnattached    
5925:51   Tim Yeandle  V60MEastleigh RC24:3022:5023.2 
6025:52   Joanne Robertson V45WUnattached    
6125:53   Anna Taylor S30WUnattached    
6226:03   James Munn  V40MEastleigh RC25:1125:0721.0 
6326:16   Ciaran Sidwell S30MUnattached    
6426:18   Ian Boshier  V45MEastleigh RC21:2920:3811.8 
6526:21   Stuart Reece V40MUnattached    
6626:25   George Stubbington U11MUnattached    
6726:25   Keith Whitaker  V65MStubbington Green23:5021:4819.0 
6826:27   Frankie Colling  V45WEastleigh RC23:5322:3613.8 
6926:29   Hector Sewell V45MUnattached    
7026:37   Stefan Kwiatkowski V50MUnattached    
7126:39   James Partridge S30MUnattached    
7226:40   Anthony Michael Osborne  V55MUnattached25:3825:3821.4 
7326:40   Marcus Shaw U15MUnattached    
7426:41   David Nelthorpe S30MUnattached    
7526:44   Mark Anderson  V50MUnattached24:4924:1820.9 
7626:48   Martin Taylor SBV40MUnattached26:4322:0122.1 
7726:50   Abi C Clarke V35WUnattached    
7827:10   Clark Gillam S30MUnattached    
7927:12   Adrian Lewis V50MUnattached    
8027:14   Tony Smith  V50MEastleigh RC25:4825:4817.6 
8127:24   Chrissie McCarthy V40WUnattached    
8227:26   Jo Hoppes  S30WEastleigh RC26:4625:4116.2 
8327:26   Stephanie Cobbett V35WUnattached    
8427:27   James Wotherspoon S25MUnattached    
8527:29   Mazie Swanbrow U15WUnattached    
8627:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8727:51   Gavin Rumsey S30MUnattached    
8827:53   Dawn Wood V50WUnattached    
8927:54   James Duckering U15MUnattached    
9027:55   Robert Ryder V50MUnattached    
9127:57   Claire Deacon  V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters24:4224:1816.6 
9227:57   Karen Bolton  V50WSolent Running Sisters25:5425:1318.2 
9327:59   Alex Billingham U18MUnattached    
9428:04   Henny Winward S25WEastleigh RC    
9528:12   Laura Bryan S25WUnattached    
9628:13   Alan Lowth  V60MHedge End25:0223:3717.9 
9728:18   Sophie Jones U15WUnattached    
9828:20   Amelie Snuggs U15WUnattached    
10028:21   Ryan Andrews  S30MEastleigh RC26:0224:4034.4 
9928:21   Ben Snuggs V40MUnattached    
10128:22   Katie Randall-Coles PBV35WEastleigh RC27:4524:2715.3 
10228:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10328:26   Jono Harvey V40MUnattached    
10428:35   Stephanie Cooley  S30WEastleigh RC27:0525:1316.3 
10528:36   Peter Morgan  SENMUnattached27:4126:0632.0 
10628:38   Kelly Bryan  SENWUnattached26:5725:3335.7 
10728:41   Robert Britton V40MUnattached    
10828:43   Michelle Surtees  V45WHedge End27:2525:4418.3 
10928:45   Michael Fry V50MUnattached    
11028:50   Piper Britton U15WUnattached    
11129:02   Mark Compton  V50MUnattached27:2127:2036.0 
11229:12   David Mason S30MUnattached    
11329:13   Angela Mann V35WUnattached    
11429:16   Boaz Lurcock  U11MWinchester28:5821:289.9 
11529:17   Daniel Lurcock S30MRomsey Road Runners    
11629:18   Yvonne Cooley PBV60WUnattached28:4728:0925.4 
11729:25   Jeff Morgan SBV55MUnattached28:5725:5826.0 
11829:30   Maria Sparks  V40WUnattached25:3024:5922.2 
11929:30   Ellie McErlean  U11WWinchester28:0021:526.9 
12029:32   Mary Taylor V60WUnattached    
12129:32   Joanne Sell S30WUnattached    
12229:32   Carol Collins  V50WEastleigh RC/Unattached29:0826:4823.2 
12329:41   Emma Simpkins V35WUnattached    
12429:43   Kim Merrett S30WUnattached    
12529:45   David Clothier  V65MMuratti-Denia26:3324:2733.9 
12629:47   Sandy Wright  V50WEastleigh RC28:5928:3524.7 
12729:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12829:49   Tara Grantham V40WUnattached    
12929:50   Katie Louise Goddard  V50WUnattached27:3827:3827.0 
13029:51   Sarah Duckering V45WUnattached    
13129:52   Gina Louise Rodbourne  SENWUnattached27:5527:5526.8 
13229:52   Nickie Bowen  S30WEastleigh RC29:4225:2329.6 
13330:00   Nick Fleeman V55MUnattached    
13430:01   Mike Dukes  V65MLordshill28:5624:2827.9 
13530:05   Philip Cruse V60MUnattached    
13630:08   Richard Hall S30MUnattached    
13730:08   Henrik Kock V35MUnattached    
13830:13   Cameron Watson U15MUnattached    
13930:14   Annie Jones V55WUnattached    
14030:21   Rume John V40WUnattached    
14130:22   Pauline Herd V60WUnattached    
14230:23   Rachael Voaden V35WUnattached    
14330:26   Paul Kemp  V45MUnattached28:5428:3425.5 
14430:45   Donna Rodger  V45WSolent Running Sisters23:2121:4214.3 
14530:46   Donna Ransom  V35WTotton/Running Somewhere Else25:4825:3418.9 
14630:47   Lauren Bradley S25WUnattached    
14730:49   Dawn Heppell  V40WLordshill24:2523:0717.8 
14830:51   Daniel Forshaw V35MUnattached    
14930:56   Maria Zanetti V40WUnattached    
15030:57   Amy Pattison S20WUnattached    
15130:59   Neil McErlean V40MUnattached    
15231:04   Alan Meaden V50MUnattached    
15331:11   Gemma Harrison SBS25WEastleigh RC30:2623:2614.9 
15431:26   Edward Szary V65MUnattached    
15531:38   Becks Porter V40WUnattached    
15631:39   Jade Littlecott U15WUnattached    
15731:55   Kayleigh Wiles S20WUnattached    
15831:55   Julie Botting V40WUnattached    
15932:02   Ceri Reece V40WUnattached    
16032:03   Sarah Kirk V40WUnattached    
16132:03   Mark Grout S20MUnattached    
16232:18   Emily Pike  SENWUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
16332:20   Caitlin Noakes U15WUnattached    
16432:30   Eleanor Fosberry  S30WSolent Running Sisters28:1628:1635.9 
16532:39   Elizabeth Brown  U11WWinchester31:3523:3015.2 
16632:40   Haydn Brown  V50MStubbington Green20:3120:279.1 
16732:46   Alecks Yeadon V40WUnattached    
16832:46   Simon Yeadon V40MUnattached    
16932:50   Belinda Harvey V45WUnattached    
17033:02   Melissa Rumsey S30WUnattached    
17133:05   Indie Nash U15WUnattached    
17233:09   Joanne Nash  V40WEastleigh RC26:3123:3718.0 
17333:33   Aiden Browning U11MEastleigh RC    
17433:35   Carolyn Cairns  SENWUnattached29:4329:0330.8 
17533:39   Louise Drayton  S30WEastleigh RC29:5828:2534.5 
17633:40   Jeff Deacon  V60MEastleigh RC27:1426:2420.4 
17733:41   Steve Drain S30MUnattached    
17833:48   Sarah Young V35WUnattached    
17933:52   Theo Shaw U11MUnattached    
18034:10   Kaiyee Burnet V35WEastleigh RC    
18134:12   Nisha Sharma S25WUnattached    
18234:33   Martin Slater  V55MEastleigh RC34:1828:0425.7 
18334:37   Brian Grierson  V75MLordshill29:0026:1632.2 
18434:46   Julia Shaw V40WUnattached    
18534:46   Kirsty Noyce S25WUnattached    
18634:56   Alexander Payne  U18MEastleigh RC28:4620:5111.3 
18735:01   Andrew Payne  V45MEastleigh RC24:0124:0119.7 
18835:10   Deborah Yarrow V40WUnattached    
18935:30   Grace Angove V35WUnattached    
19035:36   Amy Leach V35WSolent Running Sisters    
19136:17   On-Nei Deane V35WUnattached    
19236:18   Wendy Mann V50WUnattached    
19336:35   Emily Ashthorpe U11WUnattached    
19436:35   Debbie Ashthorpe  V45WEastleigh RC23:3222:2418.0 
19536:37   Jane Kianizadeh V50WUnattached    
19636:59   Sarah Farmer S30WUnattached    
19737:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19837:50   Kin Lee V55MUnattached    
19938:11   Elaine Mintram V40WUnattached    
20038:12   Alex Bidwell S30WUnattached    
20138:32   Sarah Stubbington V45WUnattached    
20239:16   Elise Patey V55WUnattached    
20339:40   Lauren Ireland SBSENWUnattached39:4032:1536.0 
20439:40   Paul Harrison V35MUnattached    
20539:51   Matthew Grout U18MUnattached    
20639:52   Barbara Boshier  V45WEastleigh RC/Unattached32:4532:4529.8 
20739:56   Yvonne Grandon  V50WLordshill37:1829:1522.7 
20840:13   Tracy Cooper S30WUnattached    
20940:47   Alice Copsey V45WUnattached    
21041:51   Beki Osborne S20WUnattached    
21141:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21241:57   Rachel Doherty SBV35WSolent Running Sisters41:5740:1136.0 
21343:17   Maureen Smith  V60WSolent Running Sisters40:4440:4436.0 
21443:51   Isobelle Prince U15WUnattached    
21543:52   Alison Solomon  V35WRomsey23:3523:3536.0 
21644:51   Sarah Townsend S30WEastleigh RC    
21744:51   Jenny Lee V50WUnattached    
21845:28   Tracey Domaszewska V45WUnattached    
21945:29   Laura Miller V55WUnattached    
22047:31   Nick Duncombe V35WUnattached    
22147:32   Jane Gould  V35WEastleigh RC35:3033:4431.2 
22247:32   Margaret Mcgilp  V65WFlorida Uni28:2725:3823.7