Andover parkrun # 228 External Results
Andover
10 Oct 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:06   Allan McKinnon  V35MUnattached18:5418:153.9 
219:32   Gareth Copping  V50MAndover19:0118:395.8 
319:43   Jamie Smith V35MUnattached    
419:47   Stevey Newby V45MUnattached    
519:49   Andrew Thorpe PBV55MForest of Dean19:4919:497.3 
620:03   George Copping  U15MUnattached19:3718:3012.3 
720:36   Stephen Stroud V45MUnattached    
820:38   Steve Brett  V45MAndover18:1518:023.7 
920:44   Prem Bindra U18MUnattached    
1021:28   Robert Cliffe  V50MAndover19:2718:417.3 
1121:47   Martin Welsh  V40MAndover21:1420:0524.0 
1221:54   Kevin Hughes  SENMUnattached21:3721:0710.4 
1322:02   Tim Bennett  V50MAndover21:0619:5221.7 
1422:02   Caroline Taverner V40WUnattached    
1522:04   Peter Dennett  V45M100 Marathon Club/Andover Tri21:3520:3610.5 
1622:06   Ola Sonaike V35MChristian Runners UK    
1722:07   Carly Willard S30WUnattached    
1822:12   Mike Karthauser SBV40MSouthville22:1221:3818.8 
1922:23   Gerwyn Griffiths S30MUnattached    
2022:24   Mark Curtis  V45MAndover18:4217:409.3 
2122:29   Trevor Baggott  V45MUnattached20:5520:249.6 
2222:36   Ed Williams U18MUnattached    
2322:37   John Percival V45MUnattached    
2422:37   Luke Pierce  V40MUnattached21:2320:399.2 
2522:41   Jay Taylor  V40MUnattached21:4420:5815.9 
2623:01   Justin Shaw S30MUnattached    
2723:02   Matthew Jeffery  V35MUnattached21:4321:1515.0 
2823:06   Isabella Goulding U15WUnattached    
2923:11   James Dundas  V50MUnattached22:1620:498.4 
3023:14   Keith Hebard V35MUnattached    
3123:25   Peter Hague  V50MUnattached22:4121:1214.6 
3223:28   Ian Williams V55MUnattached    
3323:28   Leilani Baker U20WUnattached    
3423:37   Rachel Coombs  V40WEast London23:1623:1622.0 
3523:38   Jamie Coombs  V35MEast London20:5720:5719.8 
3623:38   Jan Taplin SBV60WAndover Tri/Fetch Everyone23:3823:1614.8 
3723:38   Deborah Hardoon S30WUnattached    
3823:41   Owen Brown U18MUnattached    
3923:47   Derek Vinten PBV50MAndover Tri23:4723:2817.7 
4023:49   Jez Robinson (and Pram) V35MUnattached    
4123:55   Ben Johnson  S30MOverton23:4122:2521.5 
4223:56   Martin Evans V45MUnattached    
4323:56   Shona Buchanan S20WCentral AC    
4424:01   Christopher Edwards PBV50MUnattached23:5523:5520.1 
4524:05   Robert Jones V50MUnattached    
4624:05   Cas Wickenden V55WUnattached    
4724:10   David Horne V60MUnattached    
4824:12   Nick Wall V45MAndover Triathlon Club    
4924:15   Jan North PBV50WUnattached23:4822:3512.6 
5024:16   Paul Croombs V35MUnattached    
5124:19   Steve Rood V40MMuddy Runners    
5224:20   Paul Fox V50MUnattached    
5324:23   Alex Culley U11MUnattached    
5424:23   Ian Culley  V40MUnattached24:0120:2311.8 
5524:31   Ian Oldacre SBV65MAndover24:3124:1326.7 
5624:35   Craig Marriner S25MUnattached    
5724:46   Samuel Copping U18MUnattached    
5824:47   Steven Westwood V40MUnattached    
5924:53   Leighton Bone V40MMuddy Runners    
6024:59   Andy Howarth V40MUnattached    
6125:01   Andrew Jones V50MUnattached    
6225:04   Martin Pearce V45MUnattached    
6325:29   Andy Smith V45MUnattached    
6425:35   Dave King S30MUnattached    
6525:37   David Gould  V50MHardley22:1220:1018.3 
6625:41   Jaeson Middleton V45MUnattached    
6725:44   Steve Limburn  V60MUnattached24:2523:3218.9 
6825:46   Peter Conneely V45MUnattached    
6925:48   Harry Low U11MUnattached    
7025:49   Amy Low PBV35WUnattached25:0822:1711.3 
7125:49   Dave Henson  V35MUnattached19:4817:050.8 
7225:51   Luke Hoare S25MUnattached    
7325:52   Ian Griffin  V65MAndover24:4223:1022.3 
7425:55   Lance Mitchell  V55MUnattached24:0024:0021.2 
7525:57   Colin Teasdale V50MUnattached    
7625:58   Amanda Whatley V35WUnattached    
7725:59   Scott Johnson V35MUnattached    
7826:05   James Masters  V55MUnattached23:4222:3822.9 
7926:09   Richard Dennett V50MUnattached    
8026:10   Simon Bennett V40MUnattached    
8126:13   Jordan Davies PBU15MAndover26:1317:574.0 
8226:13   Ian Robert Beveridge  V45MUnattached25:4225:4223.4 
8326:16   Lewis Jones  V35MUnattached25:2422:4213.4 
8426:17   Simon Eggington  V40MUnattached21:5321:4413.1 
8526:18   Frankie Arnold  U15MKent Schs22:3021:1620.4 
8626:18   Robert Bryan  V40MCrawley21:5018:547.7 
8726:22   Jo Baker  V35WUnattached23:3723:3721.7 
8826:23   Chris Plummer  V40MUnattached24:0324:0316.3 
8926:38   Jim Kent V65MUnattached    
9026:44   Carole Lowe  V50WUnattached25:5024:5918.7 
9126:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9226:55   Mark Pearce  V50MUnattached26:2124:2918.2 
9326:57   Kathleen Moore V40WUnattached    
9427:04   Miranda Malt V50WUnattached    
9527:06   Dennis Doney  V45MUnattached25:1820:4813.3 
9627:07   Jez Holman V45MAndover Triathlon Club    
9727:11   Karen Baggott  V40WUnattached24:4524:2519.4 
9827:13   Barry Taylor V60MUnattached    
9927:20   Daniel Stead S20MUnattached    
10027:25   Kirsty Sherriff V45WUnattached    
10127:27   Gina Graham V50WUnattached    
10227:36   Les Blount V60MUnattached    
10327:39   Darren McDonald S25MUnattached    
10427:45   Lisa Sargeant S25WUnattached    
10527:46   Stephen Jeffery V45MUnattached    
10627:59   Brendan Clarke V40MUnattached    
10728:05   Helen Jude V35WUnattached    
10828:16   Chris Eggington  SENMUnattached27:2023:3629.6 
10928:17   Neil Mair V40MUnattached    
11028:23   David Johnson V40MUnattached    
11128:24   Paul Venus V45MAndover Triathlon Club    
11228:40   Julie McCabe V55WUnattached    
11328:42   Nicola Hawkes V35WMuddy Runners    
11428:45   Melody Hughes V50WUnattached    
11528:47   Edward Hornby U11MMuddy Runners    
11628:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11728:58   Julie Dinkele V45WUnattached    
11829:03   Oliver Coleman V50MUnattached    
11929:12   Taylor Carnegie U11MUnattached    
12029:12   Andrew Carnegie V40MUnattached    
12129:15   Taylor Wilding U11MUnattached    
12229:17   Brooke Wilding U11WUnattached    
12329:18   Marc Wilding V40MUnattached    
12429:20   Penny Frances Ealand V70WUnattached    
12529:23   Carole Burgess V55WUnattached    
12629:30   Philip North  SENMUnattached19:4719:4711.0 
12729:31   Davina Doherty V45WUnattached    
12829:52   Andrea Dashwood V50WUnattached    
12930:01   Lee Gregory PBV35MUnattached28:3723:1114.2 
13030:03   Jenny Noy S30WUnattached    
13130:03   Peter Doran V45MUnattached    
13230:06   Isabell Ann Welbourne V55WUnattached    
13330:22   Ammie Copping V45WUnattached    
13430:33   Tracy Buckley V40WUnattached    
13530:34   John Buckley  V40MRoyal Engineers22:5022:2717.7 
13630:36   Lianne Lowe V35WUnattached    
13730:39   Alec Lowe V35MUnattached    
13830:43   Madeleine Smol U20WUnattached    
13930:49   Paul O'Hare V55MUnattached    
14030:50   Caroline O'Hare V50WUnattached    
14130:57   Charlotte Hilton V35WUnattached    
14231:04   Laura Higdon V40WUnattached    
14331:11   Ellie McCabe S20WUnattached    
14431:12   Finn Crawford U11MUnattached    
14531:13   Stu Crawford V40MUnattached    
14631:18   Jeff Stead V55MUnattached    
14731:20   Kathy Bearpark V50WUnattached    
14831:22   Sandrs Doney  V45WUnattached28:2622:3115.5 
14931:26   Josephine Ann Craggs  V40WUnattached28:2828:0723.0 
15031:30   Kirsty Locke S20WUnattached    
15131:33   Jason Rees V40MUnattached    
15231:48   Katie Easton S30WUnattached    
15331:51   Lauren Baugh U15WMuddy Runners    
15432:00   Owen Coombs U11MUnattached    
15532:03   Adam Fakes S25MMuddy Runners    
15632:13   Laura Welch V35WUnattached    
15732:22   Matthew Johnson U11MOverton Harriers & AC    
15832:23   Carolyn Johnson V35WUnattached    
15932:43   Aidan Johnson U15MOverton Harriers & AC    
16032:46   Janine Baugh V45WMuddy Runners    
16133:00   Joanne Wyatt V50WUnattached    
16233:01   Elizabeth Gant V45WUnattached    
16333:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16433:05   James Pay  U15MAndover27:0519:025.0 
16533:09   Shelley Coburn V40WUnattached    
16633:14   Caroline Rowland V40WUnattached    
16733:15   Janette Morgan V55WUnattached    
16833:29   Lee Griffiths V35MUnattached    
16933:52   Debbie Stead V45WUnattached    
17033:56   Harry Pay U11MUnattached    
17134:14   Cerys Hughes U18WUnattached    
17234:24   Joshua Rodwell PBU11MKent Schs34:2433:2531.7 
17334:25   James Rodwell  V35MUnattached22:3419:508.6 
17434:39   Gemma Merritt V35WMuddy Runners    
17534:43   Nicola Southwell V40WUnattached    
17634:55   Finlay Carnegie U15MUnattached    
17735:02   Yuxiang Zhou U18MUnattached    
17835:07   Jacqui Portsmouth V50WUnattached    
17935:21   Ann Edge V60WUnattached    
18035:22   Karen Cook V40WUnattached    
18135:45   Jack Lamont U11MUnattached    
18235:47   Catherine Eldred V40WUnattached    
18336:03   Mel Gilbert  V40WUnattached31:5128:5422.6 
18436:05   Sarah Lamont V35WUnattached    
18536:17   Matthew Jones  V35MUnattached26:2925:0426.3 
18636:35   Ruaridh Thomson Easter U11MUnattached    
18736:46   Melody Brown U11WUnattached    
18836:46   Paul Brown V45MUnattached    
18936:46   Jenny Casson V50WUnattached    
19036:49   Isla Stewart U11WUnattached    
19136:51   Rebecca Meyer V35WUnattached    
19236:52   Christine Stewart V35WUnattached    
19336:52   Wendy Beveridge  V45WUnattached34:2633:2733.5 
19436:52   Ann Eggington V40WUnattached    
19537:11   Martin Clarke V45MUnattached    
19637:32   Nicole Powell-Dunford V40WUnattached    
19740:17   Maggie Fettes V40WUnattached    
19840:28   Sarah Kennie V40WUnattached    
19940:38   Ali Pay V40WMuddy Runners    
20040:38   Patricia Collyer  V45WUnattached25:4425:1320.3 
20140:58   Carolyn Thomson Easter V50WUnattached