Edinburgh parkrun # 311 External Results
Edinburgh
10 Oct 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:55   Malcolm Lang  V35MLothian16:4816:33-0.8 
317:24   Jacek Kwiecinski S25MEdinburgh Running Network    
417:34   Laura Dunn  S25WEdinburgh AC17:2816:469.4 
517:35   Leon Johnson  V35MEdinburgh AC16:0216:02-1.2 
617:42   Mikey Anderson SBV45MCorstorphine17:4217:2317.9 
717:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
817:46   Andrew Rolland PBU18MScottish Schs17:4616:000.1 
918:02   Euan Rolland PBU18MUnattached18:0218:0210.0 
1018:03   Alan Torgersen PBSENMGlasgow University Hares & Hounds18:0318:0318.7 
1118:04   Colin Turner SBV40MUnattached17:5217:182.4 
1218:06   Roy Buchanan  V40MPortobello17:4117:254.1 
1318:15   Brian Lees PBV50MFalkirk18:1518:154.7 
1418:18   Keith Brown V50MEdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club    
1518:19   Graeme Kafka PBS30MTyne Bridge18:1917:121.1 
1618:21   Colin McFadden PBV45MHorsforth Harriers18:2118:2110.4 
1718:29   Kevin Hampton V35MUnattached    
1818:33   Matthew Porter V35MUnattached    
1918:35   Hugh Simpson PBV35MUnattached18:3518:103.3 
2018:36   Andrew McGlone PBV45MLasswade18:3618:263.9 
2118:36   David Worrall PBV35MUnattached18:3617:594.4 
2218:39   David Agnew PBV35MPitreavie18:3918:3928.5 
2318:40   Iain Craven  V35MEdinburgh AC18:2917:292.1 
2418:42   Kevin Hamilton  S30MEdinburgh AC18:2617:463.0 
2518:43   Philip Bruce Buckley  V35MUnattached17:5117:321.7 
2618:44   Paul Caban SBV50MFerranti18:4418:306.6 
2718:46   Sam Brown PBU18MEdinburgh AC18:4616:35-3.6 
2818:46   Jonathan Herring V35MUnattached    
2918:53   Sandy Cleland S25MUnattached    
3018:54   Jim Wilson  V35MUnattached18:5318:3711.7 
3118:55   Scott Love  V35MCarnegie18:4418:205.4Click your Clock logo
3218:56   Robert Wallace V40MUnattached    
3318:59   Paul Tiplady U15MUnattached    
3419:01   Edward Brinkman PBSENMUnattached19:0118:009.0 
3519:08   Stewart White PBV45MUnattached19:0818:5810.9 
3619:10   Warren Lenehan S30MUnattached    
3719:11   Robert Main  V40MPortobello18:3917:523.7 
3819:15   Liam Barry S25MUnattached    
3919:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4019:39   Michael Wallace U15MUnattached    
4119:39   Derek Young V45MUnattached    
4219:41   Andrew Laird  V45MEdinburgh AC18:5518:5524.1 
4319:41   Madeleine Bell  S30WUnattached19:2918:4812.0 
4419:44   Calum Brockie S20MUnattached    
4519:45   Jim Buick  V50MEdinburgh AC/Unattached18:5918:099.2 
4619:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4719:47   Darren Jubb PBS25Mjogscotland19:1117:12-0.9 
4819:48   Amy Kerr  V40WPenicuik19:4019:347.5 
4919:51   Iain Stobie V40MUnattached    
5019:52   Robert Marshall  V65MMorpeth/Kelso19:4118:319.9 
5119:55   Gavin Phillip V45MUnattached    
5219:55   Nick Ruane  V40Mjogscotland19:4118:555.9 
5319:56   Cameron Fordyce U15MEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
5419:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5519:57   Joe Malone S30MUnattached    
5619:58   Mairead Kelly PBSENWUnattached19:5819:5815.0 
5719:59   David Henderson PBV50MCorstorphine19:5919:5910.5 
5820:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5920:02   Peter Dingwall-Smith S30MHunters Bog Trotters    
6020:03   Douglas MacQueen S30MCarnethy Hill RC    
6120:07   Alastair Brockie  V35MCorstorphine16:4916:34-0.7 
6220:08   Steven Bunch  S30MUnattached17:4017:4023.9 
6320:13   Louise Couper PBV40WUnattached20:1320:1327.3 
6420:13   Neil Mitchell V35MUnattached    
6520:14   Diarmid Reay S25MUnattached    
6620:14   Darren Moir  SENMUnattached18:5818:5811.6 
6720:15   Gregor Clive Rolland U15MEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
6820:27   Joseph Ruxton S20MUnattached    
6920:28   Orry Nowosad V50MUnattached    
7020:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7120:33   Paul O'Regan V40MUnattached    
7220:33   Steven Laverty  V35MHunters Bog Trotters20:0520:0517.6 
7320:34   Stuart Logan  V55MPortobello20:0118:5910.5 
7420:36   AN Other         
7520:37   Alan Watson V35MUnattached    
7620:41   Terry Johnstone  V45MEdinburgh Southern20:0420:0410.5 
7720:41   Phyllis O'Brien  V55WHunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine20:3520:2211.4 
7820:43   Jerome Quiohilag S30MUnattached    
7920:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8020:48   Gordon Murphy  V50MUnattached20:3219:498.7 
8120:49   John Humbert V40MUnattached    
8220:49   Matthew Kramer U18MUnattached    
8320:50   William David Smith U18MEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
8420:51   Chris Coleman S25MUnattached    
8520:51   Tell Tuttle V35MUnattached    
8620:52   Ziad Segalla-Humbert U15MUnattached    
8720:53   Alan Dalton V40MCorstorphine AAC    
8820:53   Ian Hogg V45MUnattached    
8920:53   Jenni Owens  V35WPortobello20:1920:0011.2 
9020:54   Ken Stewart SBV55MCorstorphine20:5419:5513.2 
9120:55   Lucy Marshall  V35WHarmeny20:1219:438.9 
9220:55   Jennifer Holden PBS30WUnattached20:5520:107.4 
9320:58   Charlie Cameron PBU15MCorstorphine20:5818:555.7 
9420:59   Jeff Yates V50MUnattached    
9521:00   Alan Cameron  V45MCorstorphine18:5818:424.3 
9621:01   Ross Donald V35MUnattached    
9721:02   Trudi Robertson PBV50WEdinburgh Running Network21:0221:0225.8 
9821:02   Mike Sinclair V45MUnattached    
9921:04   Wayne A J Kelly V40Mjogscotland    
10021:06   Donncha Dunican V40MUnattached    
10121:07   Jake P Mitchell U18MEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
10221:10   David Clark V40MUnattached    
10321:13   Peter Hampton V35MUnattached    
10421:15   Michael Dickson V50MUnattached    
10521:18   Michiel Simons S25MUnattached    
10621:19   Fiona Wright  V40WPortobello20:5320:5314.1Click your Clock logo
10721:20   Martin Smith S25MUnattached    
10821:21   Daniel Strathdee U15MEdinburgh3 Triathlon    
10921:22   Brian Pendreigh  V55MHunters Bog Trotters21:1521:119.7 
11021:24   Andrew Stavert SBV50MPortobello21:2420:4211.7 
11121:24   Michael Lindsay S30MUnattached    
11221:25   Claire Gilchrist  V45WFerranti21:1320:1311.6 
11321:25   Graham Kramer V50MUnattached    
11421:26   Alan Lochtie S25MUnattached    
11521:27   David Steele  V55MEdinburgh AC21:0318:4911.8 
11621:28   Nicholas Bradley PBV60MMeirionnydd21:2821:2313.8Click your Clock logo
11721:28   Wallace Mitchell  S20Mjogscotland20:0218:565.7 
11821:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11921:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12021:34   Greig Rutherford SBSENMUnattached21:3421:1930.4 
12121:36   Kevin Stewart SBSENMUnattached21:3620:2822.9 
12221:40   Alan Prentice V50MUnattached    
12321:46   Gareth Smith SBV35MUnattached21:4620:358.4 
12421:47   Ed Norton  V60Mjogscotland20:5620:089.1 
12521:49   Mark Rolland SBV45MUnattached21:1921:1916.5 
12621:50   Fiach O'mahony  SENMUnattached20:5820:2624.4 
12721:51   Brian Hill SBV35MUnattached21:5121:4516.6Click your Clock logo
12821:52   Derek Duncan V60Mjogscotland    
12921:55   Peter Douglas V45MUnattached    
13021:56   Konto Compte S25MUnattached    
13121:57   Simon Goldsmith V50MUnattached    
13221:57   Laurence Leask  V60Mjogscotland21:2220:3511.8 
13321:58   Stewart Fairley V50MUnattached    
13421:59   Valerie Snell V50WUnattached    
13522:01   Jonathan Crook  V60MUnattached21:2320:2910.3 
13622:01   Emma Fordyce  V35WUnattached21:5120:1911.9 
13722:05   Nathan Luke Chadwick S25MUnattached    
13822:06   Craig Hughes  S25MUnattached19:2718:444.8 
13922:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14022:10   Robyn MacDonald S30WUnattached    
14122:11   Gordon Clark V50MUnattached    
14222:15   Oliver Scott V35MUnattached    
14322:19   Asia Dygus S30WUnattached    
14422:19   Chris Trotter  V35MPortobello21:5520:1119.1 
14522:20   Aileen Ferguson  V40WUnattached22:1620:5024.0 
14622:23   Brian Howie  V65MEdinburgh AC21:5819:1415.8 
14722:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14822:26   Rachel McGavin S25WPenicuik Harriers    
14922:31   Sean MacDonald S25MUnattached    
15022:31   Angus Harrison V65MUnattached    
15122:32   Steven Blackie V50MUnattached    
15222:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15322:35   Davie Black SBV50MUnattached22:3520:4815.7 
15422:36   Paul Boyle V35Mjogscotland    
15522:38   Anne-Marie Lenehan S30WUnattached    
15622:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15722:41   Ronnie Ritchie SBV55MPitreavie22:4120:5115.1 
15822:42   Jean Jumelle  V60MCarnethy22:2321:3530.6 
15922:44   Megan Smith  S25WCorstorphine21:5419:328.6 
16022:45   David Wilson V55MUnattached    
16122:46   Aristides Kiprakis  V35MUnattached22:2921:5312.5Click your Clock logo
16222:47   Alan Murray V35MUnattached    
16322:55   Scott Thomson PBS20MUnattached22:5521:3823.9 
16422:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16522:58   Catriona Eunson S30WUnattached    
16623:02   John Mccluskie  V50MLinlithgow23:0122:4922.4 
16723:06   Michal Lemieszewski V35MUnattached    
16823:13   Caitlin McKenzie PBS20WCorstorphine22:5719:336.4 
16923:16   Cara McCafferty PBU18WLothian23:1623:1616.8 
17023:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17123:18   Angus Mcewan  V50MUnattached22:2022:0914.4 
17223:19   Martin Barnes V40MUnattached    
17323:20   William Fisher PBV55MUnattached23:2023:2021.1 
17423:21   Ritchie Diaper  V45MUnattached22:1420:3810.8 
17523:21   Robin Miller  V60MUnattached22:2521:4412.4 
17623:22   Kerstin Kramer V50WUnattached    
17723:26   Jim Smith  V50MUnattached22:4222:0516.6 
17823:27   Cara Hutton S25WUnattached    
17923:27   Gordon Donald V35MUnattached    
18023:28   Alec Agnew  V60MLothian23:0620:4418.2 
18123:28   Fiona Johnson V45WUnattached    
18223:29   Allan Gordon  V65MHunters Bog Trotters22:2821:2315.1 
18323:32   John Boyce V50MUnattached    
18423:36   Graham Chambers V35MLinlithgow AAC    
18523:37   Mark Angus S30MUnattached    
18623:41   Cameron Turner  U20MUnattached19:1617:349.0 
18723:41   Karen Jackson V45WUnattached    
18823:42   Adrienne Turner SBV45WUnattached23:4223:0715.6 
18923:42   Habeeb Atanda  V35MUnattached22:2721:3012.3 
19023:43   Daniel Leitch U11MUnattached    
19123:44   Ai Keow Jumelle V40WUnattached    
19223:46   Douglas W Young  V65MPortobello23:0922:2816.8 
19323:48   Brody Ryles V50Mrun in england    
19423:49   David Scott V35MUnattached    
19523:51   Anna Weston S25WHunters Bog Trotters    
19623:52   Heather Packwood  V40WHarmeny23:0623:0624.5 
19723:53   Martin Simpson V45MSweatshop Running Community    
19824:00   Frank Tooley SBV50MHarmeny24:0021:2421.7 
19924:00   Alan Beal V45MUnattached    
20024:01   Elspeth Paterson S30WUnattached    
20124:01   Farai Jacqueline Ndoro V35WUnattached    
20224:01   Mark Eagleton V50MFuddy Muckers    
20324:04   Alison Rowe V40WUnattached    
20424:05   Helen Marshall S30WUnattached    
20524:09   Martin Webster V40MUnattached    
20624:10   Amanda McKenzie  V50WCorstorphine24:0723:2814.9 
20724:12   Sue Kingston  V60WPortobello23:5422:3516.4 
20824:14   Chris Downie S25MUnattached    
20924:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21024:16   Adam Small S30MUnattached    
21124:16   Imogen Dey V50Wjogscotland    
21224:18   Andrew McKay V50MUnattached    
21324:20   Aileen M J Dewar  SENWUnattached23:3423:3433.1 
21424:22   Alaric Pether V40MSweatshop Running Community    
21524:23   Simon MacKey S30MUnattached    
21624:24   Ewan Eley S25MUnattached    
21724:24   Andrew Graham  V35MDH Runners19:2119:219.9 
21824:26   Jennifer Poyner S30WSweatshop Running Community    
21924:27   Piotr Zelik S30MUnattached    
22024:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22124:35   Andrew Mounstephen V55MUnattached    
22224:36   Edward McWillams V55MUnattached    
22324:37   Dawn Bell  SENWUnattached23:4523:3123.5 
22424:38   Kevin Boner V50MUnattached    
22524:39   Paul Merriweather U11MUnattached    
22624:39   Jude Merriweather V40WUnattached    
22724:40   Clifford Woffinden V65MUnattached    
22824:43   Julie Young V40WPenicuik Harriers    
22924:44   Betty Gilchrist  V70WFerranti/Scottish Vets H24:3522:2320.9 
23024:44   Shelagh McLeish SBV55WPortobello24:4422:0318.1 
23124:45   Marion Greig S30WUnattached    
23224:45   Lindsay Graham  V35WDH Runners24:3024:2416.7 
23324:46   Callum Fraser Sibley U18MUnattached    
23424:47   Blair Cockburn S25MUnattached    
23524:51   Jamie Walton S30MUnattached    
23624:52   Joseph McElmeel V40MUnattached    
23724:53   Alistair Stewart V40MUnattached    
23824:53   Paula Dimond  V40WPetts Wood23:0422:2614.4 
23924:54   Alex Horner S25MUnattached    
24024:55   Kim Forbes  V55WScottish Vets H/Edinburgh AC24:2823:4419.6 
24124:57   Stuart Matthew Henderson SBV35MUnattached24:5722:2823.5 
24224:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24324:59   Andy Archer  V55MUnattached21:5420:319.7 
24425:01   Dorothy Tait S25WUnattached    
24525:02   Lisa Brinkman V35WUnattached    
24625:02   Clare Shields V45WUnattached    
24725:03   Candice Sullivan S30WUnattached    
24825:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24925:05   Martin Sweatman V45MUnattached    
25025:05   Tony Smith V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3