Rugged Radnage 10K External Results
Radnage
15 Nov 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
138:09   Paul Fernandez  V40MAbingdon33:0132:300.8 
239:59   Oliver Hucks U18MRednage    
340:18   Peter Woodward SENM     
440:59   Lewis Riseley SENM     
541:14   Paul Keating  SENMAbingdon34:5934:592.5 
641:50   Martin Ineson  V40MAbingdon36:4536:216.9 
741:58   Sam Blashard SENM     
842:09   George Eyles  V40MWycombe38:4338:4317.9 
942:30   owen` byrne V50M     
1042:38   Paul Gilbert V40M     
1142:42   Peter Finn SBU20MWycombe42:4238:441.0 
1242:48   Samuel Higgins SENM     
1342:50   Dominic Reed  SENMHandy Cross40:5537:582.3 
1442:59   Richard Kembleton SBV35MAbingdon42:5936:485.9 
1543:02   Richard Watkinson V40M     
1643:14   Stephen Knock V40M     
1743:26   Ross Riseley U18M     
1843:30   Steve Roberts V50M     
1943:42   Sean Walsh SENM     
2044:00   Fiona Bunn U18W     
2144:14   Nigel Bunn V50M     
2244:54   Barney 'Snaggle-Tooth' Whitfield SENM     
2345:06   John Owens V40M     
2445:18   Owen Delaney SENM     
2545:19   Mark Lewy  V50MAbingdon37:5937:596.5 
2645:21   Nathan Blake V40M     
2745:29   Lee Oates V40M     
2845:36   Tom Jewell U18M     
2945:53   Dan HARRISON  SENM     
3046:33   Jon Bones SBV40MAbingdon46:3340:488.5 
3146:43   Adam Clark SENM     
3246:55   Malcolm Turpin V40M     
3346:55   John Birch V40MRednage    
3446:58   Craig Whitehead  V35MAbingdon40:2738:538.8 
3546:59   Simon Perry V40MRednage    
3647:02   Stuart Bradburn  V40MReading RR39:2739:116.5 
3747:16   Daniel McElhill SENM     
3847:25   Nick Phillips SENM     
3947:32   Matt Charlton SENM     
4047:33   Nigel Crowther V40M     
4147:35   Glen Stillman SENM     
4247:37   David Keown V40M     
4347:44   Scott Loughran V40M     
4447:44   Tom Clarke V40M     
4547:46   Vincente Bayliss SENM     
4647:50   John Myles V50M     
4747:54   Samantha Usher V40W     
4848:11   Julian Hucks  V55MHandy Cross44:1736:528.6 
4948:15   Simon Creek SENM     
5048:18   andrew hill SENM     
5148:18   Julian Moore  V50MAbingdon40:0639:297.7 
5248:25   Lee Flashman PBV40MOxford Tri48:2540:0310.1 
5348:28   David Bannister  V40MHook Norton40:2737:293.6 
5448:30   Steve Blake V40M     
5548:41   Garry James  V35MBicester Tri41:1538:125.8 
5648:49   tim fowler V50M     
5748:58   Harrison Groves SENM     
5848:58   David Hallam V40M     
5949:11   Louis Bailey  U23MAbingdon38:2038:2018.7 
6049:13   Nicholas Hamilton  V55MAbingdon42:1339:3410.5 
6149:17   Jack Miller SENM     
6249:19   Simon Best V50M     
6349:26   Lee Twycross SENM     
6449:32   david haynes V50M     
6549:36   ian maiden V40M     
6649:41   Dale Stillman SENM     
6750:00   Alex Scott  V40M     
6850:10   Tom Paine U18M     
6950:25   Rob Winfield SENM     
7050:28   Peter Wright SENM     
7150:30   John Manning V60M     
7250:31   Darren Drysdale V40M     
7350:34   Mike Butcher SENM     
7450:36   Peter Cross V60M     
7550:38   Andrew Muir  V40MAbingdon42:4941:507.6 
7650:44   Barry Lineham SENM     
7750:58   Lloyd Buston SENM     
7851:01   John Rolfe V60MRednage    
7951:02   Joe Mayled SENM     
8051:02   Mark Fanchi SENM     
8151:02   shane cheung SENM     
8251:03   Russell Robinson SENM     
8351:03   Martin Pedley V50M     
8451:09   Stuart Crapt V40M     
8551:15   Smyth David SENM     
8651:22   Lucy Boggis SENW     
8751:24   Patrick Rogers V60M     
8851:30   James Rooney V40M     
8951:52   Grace Sim SENW     
9051:59   Christopher Sharpe  V40MAbingdon42:5942:5911.2 
9152:01   Martin Ashworth V50M     
9252:04   Simon Ross SENM     
9352:08   Andy Laws V40M     
9452:14   Liz McGill SENW     
9552:21   Joel Brisk SENM     
9652:23   Marcus Williams V50M     
9752:25   Andreas Deimbacher SENM     
9852:26   John Axford SENM     
9952:28   Claire Court V40W     
10052:30   Alison Blaney  V35WAbingdon45:2544:4810.3 
10152:32   Craig Orr V50M     
10252:34   Pete Stepney  V55MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets45:5641:297.7 
10352:38   Raphael Caille V40M     
10452:38   Tony Barnes V40M     
10552:43   Doug Cannon V50M     
10652:48   Andrew Winton V40M     
10752:54   Carolyn Wharton V40W     
10852:54   kevin midgley SENM     
10952:56   Mark Shepley  V50MAbingdon43:5043:4115.6 
11052:56   Mark Squire V50M     
11153:04   Jon Greenwood V40M     
11253:05   Paul Atkinson V50M     
11353:05   Jeremy Lockett V50M     
11453:10   John Bartlett V50M     
11553:14   Matthew Webber V50M     
11653:15   Olivia Underhill SENW     
11753:16   Paul Sheraton SENM     
11853:19   Lyndsay Markham SENW     
11953:27   gary newitt V40M     
12053:28   James Peters V40M     
12153:32   Simon Felstead SENM     
12253:41   Martin greening V50M     
12353:44   Lee Godber SBV35MUnattached53:4439:346.1 
12453:52   Asim Munir SENM     
12553:54   Carol Baker V50W     
12653:55   James Edwards SENM     
12753:56   Babajide Evanson V40M     
12854:03   Charlie Cahill SENM     
12954:19   David Sawyer V60M     
13054:22   Mark Franks  SENMSweatshop46:1343:228.4 
13154:28   Bill Payler V60M     
13254:32   Leonie Glasson U18W     
13354:33   Richard Green V40M     
13454:34   Elisabeth Schloten  SENW     
13554:36   Tim Sparkes V50M     
13654:39   Michael Haworth V40M     
13754:39   David Ponting V60M     
13854:42   Ant Green V40M     
13954:42   Mike Vinall SENM     
14054:47   David Marsh V50M     
14154:59   Nic Brancaccio V40M     
14255:08   Andrew Howden V40MRednage    
14355:08   Robert Tapping SENM     
14455:13   Jessica Gregory SENW     
14555:16   Peter Mackintosh SENM     
14655:16   Stephen Chaffin V40M     
14755:21   Paul Readman SENM     
14855:36   Stephen Batham V60M     
14955:41   Inge Dornan  V40WAbingdon47:3042:3214.7 
15055:44   james mulchrone V40M     
15155:49   David Morgan V40M     
15255:51   Paul King V50M     
15355:55   Sue Torrance V50W     
15456:00   Mark Sheraton SENM     
15556:12   Matt Wiles SENM     
15656:21   sophie green SENW     
15756:36   Ken Baker  V55MBearbrook48:1046:1512.6 
15856:39   Paul St John Cox V40M     
15956:52   Dominic Kelly V40M     
16056:53   Andrea Blanshard SENW     
16157:06   Alex Thornton V40M     
16257:10   Tony Burke V50M     
16357:16   Graham Fisk V40M     
16457:18   Warren Reid SBV45MBearbrook57:1848:0523.5 
16557:33   Mark O'rourke SBSENMUnattached57:3345:4812.3 
16657:38   William Potter SENM     
16757:48   John Newton V40M     
16857:50   Matt Dakin V40M     
16957:59   Julia S Wiblin  V45WAbingdon48:3546:4617.6 
17058:01   elina medley SENW     
17158:02   Julia Haworth V40W     
17258:06   Ian Hall V40M     
17358:13   Gavin White SENM     
17458:24   Harry Bryant  SENMForest of Dean48:1348:1316.4 
17558:30   Liz Macartney V40W     
17658:31   Glen Griffiths V40M     
17758:34   Noel Douglas SENW     
17858:46   HUGH HUTCHISON V40M     
17958:48   James Berry V60M     
18058:52   Simon Hannaford V40MRednage    
18158:55   Julia Pennington V40W     
18259:00   Phillip Anderson V40M     
18359:02   Seth Batterby SENM     
18459:06   Brendan Cadden V60M     
18559:06   Becks Compton  V40WAbingdon49:1846:0914.9 
18659:07   Richard Germain V40M     
18759:13   Joshua Edwards SENM     
18859:15   Lee Henry V40M     
18959:27   Robin Alexander V50M     
19059:30   Nicky Hopkins V40W     
19159:37   Dan taylor SENM     
19259:40   Alistair Francis SENM     
19359:41   Kimberley Lombard SENW     
19459:42   phil ede V40M     
19559:46   Simon Muchan V60M     
19659:52   Steve Meredith V50M     
19759:56   Martin Taylor V60M     
19860:00   Debbie Gilbert SENW     
19960:05   Bryan Spencer V50M     
20060:10   Carrie Kembleton SBV35WAbingdon60:1044:3010.4 
20160:21   Abbs Clayton SENW     
20260:21   Edina Mullin  SENW     
20360:23   Tim Sharp V50M     
20460:24   Robert Pooley SENM     
20560:25   Mark Reynolds V40M     
20660:33   Katie Robinson SENW     
20760:35   Peter Barker V40M     
20860:35   Mark Bradshaw V50M     
20960:42   Matthew Wright V40M     
21060:46   Shaun Appleton V50M     
21160:49   Emma Chaffin SENW     
21261:01   Dave Piekut SENM     
21361:05   Neil Pickup SENM     
21461:09   Tim Smee V60M     
21561:10   Lee Bennett V40M     
21661:10   Luke Staines SENMRednage    
21761:18   Emer O'Kelly V50M     
21861:20   Charmain Brenyah SENW     
21961:25   Alice Ridley SENWRednage    
22061:36   Jason Cort V50M     
22161:37   COLIN BYERS V40M     
22261:55   amy Wilkinson SENW     
22361:59   Martyn Fisher V50M     
22462:12   andrew fell V40M     
22562:18   Louise Rickard V40W     
22662:20   Lucas Bergmans V40M     
22762:20   Jim Whitehead V40M     
22862:27   Jonathan Carpenter V40M     
22962:31   Lee Turner V40MRednage    
23062:36   Ken Westgate V40M     
23162:36   Verity Westgate SENW     
23262:39   SARAH FOUNTAIN SENW     
23362:50   Ian Pitt V40M     
23462:52   Carolyn Lockett  V50W     
23562:52   Fergus Bradfield V40M     
23662:57   Mick Thorne V50M     
23762:59   Stuart Warwick V40M     
23863:06   Andy Little V40M     
23963:06   marie Pennell V50W     
24063:07   Jeanette Wooster V40W     
24163:14   Simon Cope V50M     
24263:14   Erica Woosey-Griffin  V40WAbingdon49:1349:0321.4 
24363:37   HEDY BELL V40W     
24463:45   Steve Mathieson V50M     
24563:49   Claire Reid SENW     
24664:02   Jacquie Creed V50W     
24764:03   Ross Holdgate SENM     
24864:28   Phillip Britton V50M     
24964:44   Marcus Lamb  V40M     
25064:51   Patricia Wilson  V55WAbingdon55:5845:0721.2 
Page: 1 2