Nonsuch parkrun # 213 External Results
Nonsuch
3 Oct 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Bruce Harrold  V35MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC16:4216:200.4 
217:15   Olly Collis  S25MCollingwood17:1317:136.5 
317:24   James Wallage  SENMUnattached16:5116:515.0 
417:45   Jake Carruthers S25MUnattached    
517:51   Matthew Jiggins SBS25MEpsom & Ewell17:5116:250.2 
617:52   Calum Rolfe  SENMUnattached17:3417:347.7 
718:01   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:4817:383.0 
818:27   Alexander James Coker  U18MUnattached17:4417:4418.6 
918:28   Simon Bean PBV55MEpsom & Ewell18:2217:563.1 
1018:29   Adam Seabury  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:3617:018.9 
1118:32   Mark Finbow  S25MWitham (Essex)17:3415:560.1 
1218:43   Phil Gall  V45MSouth London18:3518:3521.2 
1318:49   John Gorman  V35MSutton Runners18:3618:3611.8 
1418:50   Daniel Imray  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:4618:3911.3 
1518:53   Steve Leonard PBV45MUnattached18:5318:5327.7 
1619:07   Poppy Wardley PBU15WReigate Priory19:0718:3312.7 
1719:09   Peter Hollobon PBV35MUnattached19:0919:0932.2Click your Clock logo
1819:10   Mark Goodwin  S30MEpsom Oddballs18:5018:406.1 
1919:12   Michael Worger-Ritchie PBV40MEpsom Oddballs19:1219:1218.2 
2019:18   Marcus Levett  U18MEpsom & Ewell19:0719:075.2 
2119:22   Dominique Corradi  U15WSutton & District18:5918:214.5 
2219:22   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:5518:446.5 
2319:25   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:5718:3210.9 
2419:28   Callum Hockley PBU15MSouth London/Surrey Schs19:2818:3413.6 
2519:29   Tom Ralton  SENMUnattached19:0819:0815.2 
2619:34   Mark Brewer U18MUnattached    
2719:38   David Sheekey U18MUnattached    
2819:42   Alexander Hall SBS30MUnattached19:3218:129.8 
2919:44   Adrian Murphy  V35MEpsom Oddballs19:2818:406.3 
3019:45   Allan Cox PBV35MClapham Chasers19:4419:096.0 
3119:46   Alex Bates S30MUnattached    
3219:47   James Double  V40MUnattached19:4219:4211.2 
3319:48   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
3419:49   Russell Agius V40MUnattached    
3519:51   Oliver Blackman S25MUnattached    
3619:52   Paul Knox SBV40MUnattached19:5219:0718.7 
3719:54   Steve Wise  V55MSutton Runners/North Down19:2219:206.4 
3819:55   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2517:412.9 
3920:01   Alex Luff U20MUnattached    
4020:02   Will Nicklin S30MKingston Wheelers CC    
4120:03   Alex Wong V45MUnattached    
4220:04   Caroline Mollison  V35WEpsom Oddballs19:4419:086.3 
4320:04   Nathan Sellick PBU15MSouth London20:0418:2714.1 
4420:05   Jeremy Garner  V40MLingfield19:3218:204.0 
4520:06   Robert Zietz V55MUnattached    
4620:11   Elliott Dickenson V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
4720:14   James David Morris U18MUnattached    
4820:16   John Bleackley SBV45MUnattached20:1619:177.6 
4920:16   Andy Zonfrillo SBV50MSouth London20:1619:3512.9 
5020:17   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached19:3619:288.0 
5120:19   Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
5220:22   Isaac William Griffiths  S25MWimbledon Windmilers/Clapham Chasers19:5719:216.4 
5320:23   Isobel Stockley PBU15WEpsom & Ewell20:2319:196.8 
5420:31   John Summers PBS30MUnattached20:3118:535.7 
5520:33   George Kelly U18MUnattached    
5620:33   David Brown V40MUnattached    
5720:37   Iona Agius  U15WSouth London19:5419:5424.7 
5820:38   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:0019:558.1 
5920:39   Paul Addicott S30MEpsom Triathlon Club    
6020:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6120:47   David Bagshaw V35MUnattached    
6220:48   Michael Chapman V45MNorthern Suburbs Running Group    
6320:48   Michele Richards  V50WUnattached20:2819:3827.9 
6420:49   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners19:5919:327.5 
6520:50   Les Worthington SBS30MEpsom Oddballs20:5019:2810.4 
6620:51   Daniel Wade  V35MEpsom Oddballs19:3819:3811.2 
6720:51   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs20:1020:0113.8 
6820:59   Mike Brewer  V45MSutton Runners20:1619:5910.1 
6921:01   Andrew Bradley S30MUnattached    
7021:04   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached20:4220:4210.3 
7121:07   Gareth Ambler V40MUnattached    
7221:18   Nigel Ashton SBV40MClapham Chasers21:1819:5731.6 
7321:21   Adam Hammond V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
7421:25   Peter Noble  V45MSutton Runners20:1820:1815.8 
7521:28   Marcus Roberts U15MUnattached    
7621:29   Philip Cox V55MUnattached    
7721:30   Jack Barrett S25MUnattached    
7821:34   Pal Chohan V35MUnattached    
7921:35   Jamie Smith U18MUnattached    
8021:37   Thomas Keenan  S20MSutton & District20:3218:523.5 
8121:38   Paul Duggan  V45MUnattached21:1921:1916.9 
8221:41   Christian Murray-Smith V40MUnattached    
8321:42   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached21:3620:5212.3 
8421:42   Vincent Howley  V50MStragglers21:3219:2121.5 
8521:45   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:3420:3212.4 
8621:47   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached21:1821:1812.4 
8721:50   Stephen Evans PBV40MSutton Runners21:5021:2911.9 
8821:50   Phil Sproston V40MUnattached    
8921:51   Michael Child SBV55MEpsom Oddballs21:5121:3415.3 
9021:52   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
9121:57   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs21:4120:5715.7 
9221:58   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:3320:5410.3 
9321:58   Oliver Moore U20MUnattached    
9422:05   Nayan Mistry SBV35MWimbledon Windmilers22:0521:2610.6 
9522:12   Doug Howes V50MUnattached    
9622:14   Owen Waite  U15MSouth London20:5417:572.0 
9722:15   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
9822:17   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
9922:18   Jon Kennedy S25MUnattached    
10022:20   Dave Tunney V45MUnattached    
10122:20   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached21:2520:5824.7 
10222:24   Bozena Klapinska S30WUnattached    
10322:27   Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
10422:28   Andrew White V45MUnattached    
10522:31   James Briggs U18MUnattached    
10622:31   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:3619:3613.0 
10722:31   Graham Whitehead  V50MUnattached20:0120:0115.7 
10822:32   Christopher Cull U11MUnattached    
10922:32   Steven Cull  V35MWimbledon Windmilers21:3619:2116.2 
11022:32   Dave Pinchbeck V50MUnattached    
11122:33   Martin Breeden  V40MUnattached22:2021:4112.1 
11222:33   Michael Kingwell U18MUnattached    
11322:36   Stefan Skwara  V50MEpsom Oddballs22:3218:558.9 
11422:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11522:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11622:41   Lily Pearson  U15WEpsom & Ewell22:1620:324.2 
11722:41   Theo Murray-Smith U15MUnattached    
11822:42   Johanne Syron V35WUnattached    
11922:48   Earl Tulloch SBV50MSutton Runners22:4819:4016.2 
12022:50   Samantha Pickup PBV40WRG Active Race Team/Unattached22:5022:5032.8 
12122:51   Stuart Beevor  V55MUnattached20:4420:1926.1 
12222:52   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached21:5321:2220.1 
12322:52   Lee Westcott SBV40MUnattached22:5220:039.3 
12422:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12522:54   Ruby Swaine S20WUnattached    
12622:54   Anousha Wardley PBU18WReigate Priory22:5422:5420.0 
12722:54   Neil McAlpine  V40MSutton Runners18:1618:168.9 
12822:55   Daniel Comens  V40MSutton Runners21:3621:1310.6 
12922:58   Matt Hillier V35MUnattached    
13023:01   Celeste Ebbs V50WUnattached    
13123:01   Matthew Rossi U18MUnattached    
13223:03   Shaun Cleghorn  V40MUnattached19:2818:598.7 
13323:04   Daniel Ivan Blyth U15MUnattached    
13423:09   Michael Stephen Riser  V45MUnattached22:5221:1511.6 
13523:10   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
13623:11   Ben Lawrence S20MUnattached    
13723:12   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
13823:13   Peter Dry  V60MStragglers22:1420:2116.1 
13923:15   Pippa Cribben  V40WSutton Runners22:0420:3713.7 
14023:16   Elton Pritchard V40MUnattached    
14123:17   Martin Walpole V50MUnattached    
14223:20   Louise Shorthose V40WUnattached    
14323:21   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached21:5921:5916.9 
14423:22   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached21:1120:1910.2 
14523:23   Patrick Varney V50MUnattached    
14623:25   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V35WUnattached22:5320:419.3 
14723:26   Ralph Baylis V45MUnattached    
14823:27   Ian Martin V45MUnattached    
14923:28   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
15023:30   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
15123:30   Sam Bates S30WUnattached    
15223:33   Bruce Blackshaw  V45MThames Hare & Hounds23:2922:3718.9 
15323:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15423:35   Buzau Sebastian S25MUnattached    
15523:37   Laura Mary Choate U18WUnattached    
15623:38   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
15723:40   Shelley Cleghorn  V35WHercules Wimbledon22:2821:0212.1 
15823:40   Dave Gibson  V35MUnattached22:4422:4433.2 
15923:41   Deborah Williams V40WUnattached    
16023:42   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached22:4921:3712.9 
16123:44   Paul Randall V65MUnattached    
16223:44   Niall Greensmyth S25MUnattached    
16323:45   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
16423:46   Andrew Brims S30MChiltern Church Runners    
16523:49   Brian Walker SBV35MBritish Military Fitness23:4921:4733.8 
16623:50   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs22:4422:4415.5 
16723:51   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
16823:52   Rob Crane  V40MWimbledon Windmilers22:5422:2225.1Click your Clock logo
16923:53   Graham Faulkner  V35MUnattached23:0021:4211.3 
17023:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17123:55   Ian Pringle V50MUnattached    
17223:55   Amelie Hartley  U15WSouth London22:1622:1632.3 
17323:56   Niki Taylor  V45WEpsom Allsorts23:3923:3315.4 
17423:57   Kate Davies U15WUnattached    
17523:57   Ian Williams  V45MSutton Runners23:4023:4019.3 
17623:58   Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
17723:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17824:00   Samuel Banks U15MUnattached    
17924:03   Glen Johnston V45MUnattached    
18024:03   Gavin Readings V35MUnattached    
18124:05   Michael Hamilton V50MUnattached    
18224:06   Julia Graham-Maw V45WBritish Military Fitness    
18324:09   Mark Flashman  V40MUnattached22:2721:5112.6 
18424:13   Darren Beers  V40MSutton Runners21:0721:0714.1 
18524:14   Peter Trotman  V50MUnattached23:0721:3215.8 
18624:16   Mark Sidlin V50MUnattached    
18724:20   Robin Newbold V40MUnattached    
18824:23   Thomas Pibworth U18MUnattached    
18924:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19024:25   Didier Lehmann V50MWickham Avenue Strollers    
19124:26   Abby Graham-Maw U15WCity of London Freemens School    
19224:28   Adam Pickavance V35MUnattached    
19324:29   Matt Smith V40MUnattached    
19424:30   Adam Hudson  U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners20:3716:28-1.3 
19524:31   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
19624:34   Matthew O'Domhnaill U11MGood Shepherd Runners    
19724:35   Jonathan Harper S30MUnattached    
19824:35   Edward Martin U15MUnattached    
19924:38   Tom Radley S20MUnattached    
20024:41   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs22:3521:1313.3 
20124:47   Richard Stocks V40MUnattached    
20224:48   John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners23:5922:4015.2 
20324:49   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
20424:51   Sam Kiely S30WUnattached    
20524:51   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
20624:53   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
20724:54   Tim Tresadern V50MUnattached    
20824:54   Riona Stockley  U11WEpsom & Ewell23:3219:226.9 
20924:55   Craig Stockley  V45MEpsom & Ewell21:2621:2610.6 
21024:55   Sarah Brewster PBV40WEpsom Allsorts24:5524:5521.1 
21124:57   Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
21224:57   Bethany Hammond U15WUnattached    
21324:58   David Groome V40MUnattached    
21424:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21524:59   Alistair Feest PBV35MUnattached24:2321:5513.5 
21624:59   Steven L Jackson SBV55MPreston24:5923:3132.2 
21725:00   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:0224:0216.7 
21825:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21925:02   Robert Butlin SBV50MUnattached23:1320:0710.4 
22025:05   Martin David Jones S25MUnattached    
22125:05   Kevin Lusignea  S30MSutton Runners19:2417:1912.7 
22225:06   Sarmad Qureshi  V40MUnattached23:5223:0627.9 
22325:06   Adam Seymour V35MUnattached    
22425:07   Anthony Hartley V40MUnattached    
22525:08   Domani Gibbons V45WUnattached    
22625:08   Jeffrey Croucher V45MGood Shepherd Runners    
22725:09   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
22825:09   Elena Hartley  U15WSouth London22:4022:4034.6 
22925:10   Nigel Booth  SENMUnattached23:5722:4714.7 
23025:11   Brendan Farrell SBV40MUnattached25:1123:0836.0 
23125:13   Adrian Martin Davis V40MUnattached    
23225:14   Louise Newell  V35WEpsom Allsorts24:3124:3120.7 
23325:15   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
23425:16   Dierk Geen  V50MDorking & Mole Valley23:4722:0928.4 
23525:19   Arnel Tabunda V40MUnattached    
23625:21   Joe Pilgrim U15MUnattached    
23725:22   Dean Merryman S30MUnattached    
23825:24   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
23925:24   Laura Hargreaves S25WChiltern Church Runners    
24025:29   Giles Nicholas V40MUnattached    
24125:31   Andrew Warrick  SENMUnattached24:4722:4814.0 
24225:32   James Smalley V35MUnattached    
24325:38   Fiona Lewis  V40WEpsom Oddballs24:3123:3915.8 
24425:39   Abel Coolen S20MUnattached    
24525:44   Sandra Darey V45WUnattached    
24625:45   Andrew Kinsman  V50MUnattached24:1524:1519.7 
24725:52   Sheila Attwood V40WUnattached    
24825:52   Richard Wood V45MUnattached    
24925:53   Allan Whaley SBV40MUnattached25:5324:0335.6 
25025:55   Peter Bowden  V40MUnattached25:2123:3816.7 
Page: 1 2 3