Flying Fox 10 External Results
Standon
1 Nov 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
155:10   Carl Moulton PBV35MBoalloy55:1054:53-2.3 
257:02   Simon Myatt SBV35MTrentham57:0254:330.6 
357:08   Connor Carson PBV40MKenilworth Runners57:0857:08-0.5 
458:38   Matt Woodman SBV35MStafford H/Orion58:3854:400.8 
559:32   David Phillips PBSENMSouth Cheshire59:3259:324.9 
660:26   David Morris  SENMSouth Cheshire59:5759:572.1 
762:00   Stephen Rivers PBV40MLichfield62:0060:273.0 
862:11   Peter Mallison SBV40MSouth Cheshire62:1154:333.1 
962:12   Paul Hancock PBV45MSouth Cheshire62:1262:129.8 
1062:21   Paul Swan PBV50MTrentham/Police62:2159:592.3 
1162:24   Warren Renkel PBSENMSouth Cheshire62:2462:242.1 
1262:35   Dan Hibberd SBSENMBoalloy62:3561:392.2 
1362:39   Huw Riley PBSENMKenilworth Runners62:3962:393.8 
1462:49   Josh Daley SBSENMBoalloy62:4960:145.8 
1563:21   Richard Rea PBSENMStafford H63:2163:2114.2 
1663:45   Mick Haire SBV50MBoalloy63:4562:444.5 
1764:06   James Simpson SBV40MSouth Cheshire64:0659:433.9 
1864:39   Scott Zikmanis SBV35MTrentham64:3964:223.6 
1965:02   Keith Jellyman PBV55MRugeley65:0265:0213.9 
2065:10   Scott Minshall SBSENMTrentham65:1057:401.0 
2165:29   Jon Wolfe PBV40MLichfield65:2963:354.4 
2266:07   Mark Warwick PBV50MTeam Derby Runner64:4064:407.5 
2366:17   Steven Naylor SBSENMMichelin66:1761:359.7 
2466:27   Michael Downes PBV40MStone Master66:2766:277.5 
2566:59   Mark Harriott PBV45MPeel66:5963:284.3 
2667:18   Jason Blount PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)67:1867:1813.1 
2767:19   James Fox PBSENMStafford Tri67:1967:1917.9 
2867:24   Benjamin Bewley SBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)67:2463:292.2 
3168:16   David Ratcliffe V40M     
3268:17   Harry Porter PBV40MBoalloy68:1766:396.5 
3368:34   Alan Brookes SBV55MSouth Cheshire68:3467:4510.6 
3469:00   Michelle Buckle SBV35WNewcastle (Staffs)69:0064:246.0 
3569:13   Paul Burslem SBV50MTrentham69:1363:5510.6 
3669:33   Nigel Baskerville SBV45MSouth Cheshire69:3367:387.3 
3769:41   Kevin Burke V55MSTOURBRIDGE RC    
3870:01   Ian D Wood SBV50MStafford H70:0166:149.2 
3970:25   Nicholas Parker PBV50MLichfield70:2570:257.0 
4070:36   Dan Wheeler SENMSTAFFORDSHIRE FIRE & RESCUE    
4170:41   Tony Wardle SBV45MSouth Cheshire70:4169:244.1 
4270:46   Ian Charles Hodkinson SBV40MStafford H70:4669:508.9 
4371:11   Kevin Mottram PBV40MBuxton71:1170:436.5 
4471:16   Andrew Locke PBV45MStafford H71:1671:166.2 
4571:18   Gareth Knapper SBV35MCheadle71:1864:143.5 
4671:45   Tony Markham PBV60MNewcastle (Staffs)71:4571:4524.6 
4771:47   John Guest SBV55MTrentham71:4770:3410.4 
4871:53   John Wood PBV55MMichelin71:5371:538.0 
4971:58   Joe Kelly PBV45MNorthbrook71:5869:318.5 
5072:00   Pippa Steele SBV35WStone Master72:0070:187.4 
5172:20   David Nimmo SBSENMSouth Cheshire72:2071:306.4 
5272:42   Bruce Johnson SBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)72:4264:093.8 
5373:05   Neil Stretton SBV60MNorth Staffs73:0567:1213.5 
5473:12   Paul Jones PBV40MNorth Staffs73:1273:1219.5 
5573:16   Mark Mayers SENMTRENTHAM RUNNING CLUB    
5673:17   Paul Phillips PBV40MStone Master73:1773:1711.1 
5773:21   Matt Sheehan V50MMERCIA FELL RUNNERS    
5873:42   Geoff Astley SBV50MUttoxeter73:4271:2915.6 
5973:47   Amy Gamble SBV35WStone Master73:4767:4710.2 
6074:15   Mark Cooper SENMNEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC    
6174:21   Graham McLachian PBV40MMichelin74:2174:2120.9 
6274:33   Kirsty Stephenson SBV35WStone Master74:3369:288.7 
6374:47   Stan Winterton SBV70MTrentham74:4763:3314.3 
6474:58   Robert J Brown  V45MSouth Cheshire73:2673:2611.9 
6575:01   Michael Painter SENM     
6675:06   Jim Smith V45MSTAFFORD HARRIERS    
6775:08   Stephen Burrowes SBV50MKendal/Trentham75:0870:1722.2 
6875:09   Adrian Reeves-Jones PBV45MCheadle75:0975:0911.4 
6975:13   Craig Bunn V50M     
7075:14   Sarah Taylor SBV45WTrentham75:1473:2711.2 
7175:22   Phil Sutcliffe PBV50MLichfield75:2275:2210.6 
7275:25   James Gough SENM     
7375:30   Louise Gordon SBV40WSouth Cheshire75:3073:5911.5 
7475:31   Craig Carpenter PBSENMNorth Staffs/Cheadle75:3175:3110.7 
7575:34   John Booth PBV60MSouth Cheshire75:3475:3421.5 
7675:41   Alan Burt SBV55MChase H75:4173:0512.7 
7775:45   Colin Rutland V55M     
7875:46   Phil Fortun SBV40MStone Master/Trentham75:4673:29 17.4 
7975:47   Stuart Morgan V40M     
8075:48   Janine Gall  V45WTeam Derby Runner75:3375:3310.4 
8175:49   Mark Bentley SBV50MStafford H75:4972:4922.2 
8275:52   Gary Jones SBV45MMichelin75:5273:3411.8 
8375:58   Angela Mensing SBV45WPeel75:5875:179.0 
8476:15   Kerry Dixon SBSENWTrentham76:1575:3111.1 
8576:19   Nathan Walton SBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)76:1971:5811.7 
8676:21   Steve Atherton PBV45MSouth Cheshire76:2176:2110.2 
8776:22   Lorna Astley  V40WUttoxeter76:0876:0814.2 
8876:23   Sally Eason PBV50WNorthbrook76:2376:2312.9 
8976:33   Phil Cliff PBV50MSouth Cheshire76:3376:3313.4 
9077:12   Kevin Nicklin PBV45MNewport & District77:1277:1213.2 
9177:20   Jonathan Stanfield SBV35MNorth Staffs77:2075:5611.2 
9277:36   Adam Bowen SENM     
9377:44   Richard Marland V65MRUGELEY RC    
9477:59   Sarah Mcnaney PBV55WNorthbrook77:5977:1312.8 
9578:06   Malcolm Perry PBV60MTamworth72:5572:5517.8 
9678:12   Dan Ison PBV35MTrentham78:1278:1221.1 
9778:19   Joanne Stanfield V45MTRENTHAM RUNNING CLUB    
9878:25   Clive Heathcock SBV55MSouth Cheshire78:2574:5611.7 
9978:30   Lee Jones SBV45MTrentham78:3070:246.2 
10078:33   Dominic Ashton SBV40MWest Bromwich77:0270:328.5 
10178:34   Leon Stringer PBV40MStafford H78:3478:3421.0 
10278:51   Robert Trussell PBV50MMichelin78:5178:5120.1 
10378:57   David-Paul Malaber SENMSTONE MM    
10479:02   John Wheeler V45M     
10579:04   Shaun Methven SENM     
10679:06   Clare Natalie Shubotham SBSENWMichelin79:0674:2211.2 
10779:21   Leo Foster PBU17MStaffordshire Moorlands79:2179:2119.6 
10879:46   Jason Ward PBV45MTelford H79:4679:4625.8 
10979:53   Melvin Askey SBV55MNewcastle (Staffs)79:5368:396.9 
11080:08   Alan Pritchard PBV55MLichfield80:0880:0815.5 
11180:15   Hannah Rice PBSENWMichelin80:1580:1525.3 
11280:17   Stephen Wood PBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)80:1780:1711.8 
11380:20   Keith Goss PBV60MUttoxeter80:2080:2014.4 
11480:25   Chris Elsley SBV45MStafford H80:2576:5115.6 
11580:33   Amanda Wood PBV50WNewcastle (Staffs)80:3380:3315.6 
11680:36   Christine Skellern SBV50WStafford H80:3671:3513.8 
11780:42   Clare Dundas V35WMICHELIN AC    
11881:21   Sandra Griffiths PBSENWMichelin81:2181:2110.1 
11981:34   Andrew Watts SENM     
12081:39   Andrew Jackson SBV40MNorth Staffs81:3971:549.0 
12181:43   Jason Parfitt SENM     
12281:47   Sally Kenny SBV40WCheadle81:4773:4716.7 
12381:54   Colin Rathbone SBV70MVale Royal81:5469:1113.9 
12482:02   Matt Stanlake PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)82:0282:0218.6 
12582:10   Gary Ward SBSENMSt. Helens Striders82:1074:1124.6 
12682:16   Alan Lewis SBV75MTrentham/Unattached82:1670:0824.0 
12782:33   Gillian Russon SBV45WCannock & Stafford/Police82:3373:1116.6 
12882:34   Joanne Palmer V40WLICHFIELD RC    
12982:38   David Millward SBV50MLichfield82:3881:0021.5 
13082:39   Steve Haskard V45MKIMBERLY STRIDERS    
13182:47   Ian Allen SBV50MNorth Staffs82:4775:3914.7 
13282:50   Steve Chapman PBV35MMichelin82:5082:5028.8 
13382:52   Emma Fennon PBV35WLichfield82:5282:5223.2 
13482:57   Jill Phillips SBV50WTrentham82:5775:2711.8 
13583:05   Mark Dixon SBV35MMichelin83:0578:5812.1 
13683:08   Craig Baxter SBV40MStafford H83:0880:4718.1 
13783:21   Neal Evans V50M     
13883:27   Craig Yardley  V55MBlack Pear Joggers80:0680:0623.5 
13983:35   Nicola Quinlan SBV50WCity of Stoke83:3577:4119.1 
14083:48   Richard Shaw SBV65MStone Master83:4879:3515.9 
14183:51   Kenneth Bloor SBV55MTrentham83:5169:0718.2 
14284:00   Cliff Cartwright SBV50MLichfield84:0078:1929.9 
14384:05   Gavin Chadwick SBSENMRolls Royce84:0579:1214.9 
14484:10   Darren Mattocks SBV40MStafford H84:1071:0310.4 
14584:50   Alan Argyle  V60MBadgers82:2981:3414.8 
14685:11   Tom Shaw PBV40MMichelin85:1185:1124.4 
14785:25   Craig McNaney SBV55MNorthbrook85:2578:2213.7 
14885:26   Claudie Combelas  V50WNorthbrook83:5683:5616.9 
14985:43   Catherine Thompson PBSENWLichfield85:4385:4328.6 
15085:56   Sarah Green SBV35WWrekin85:5685:3622.6 
15186:12   Chris Cox SBV60MLichfield86:1283:5429.9 
15286:25   Stephen Horton V55M     
15386:28   Debbie McDermott SBV45WStafford H86:2885:2815.0 
15486:43   Les Morris PBV40MSouth Cheshire86:4386:4313.7 
15586:49   Bill Stevenson SBV50MMichelin86:4976:4516.1 
15687:00   Alan Pates V50M     
15787:16   David Smith PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)87:1687:1611.8 
15887:27   Harriet Riley PBSENWKent87:2787:2733.0 
15987:49   Mark Goodwin V45M     
16087:51   James Bayley SBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)87:5180:0522.6 
16188:10   Shelly Burns SBSENWStafford H88:1081:1019.8 
16288:23   Martin Gavin PBV60MNorthbrook88:2388:2322.9 
16388:31   Michael Horton SBV65MNorth Staffs88:3177:2618.9 
16488:43   Sonia Short V45WLICHFIELD RC    
16588:57   Paul Lovick PBV35MSouth Cheshire88:5788:5732.6 
16689:26   Chris Ellerton SBV50MStone Master89:2687:0119.6 
16790:04   Christine Shubotham SBV55WMichelin90:0488:0923.1 
16891:25   Malcolm Rushton PBV65MTrentham91:2591:2523.3 
16991:27   John Holmes SBV60MNorth Staffs91:2783:1718.5 
17091:39   Karen Murray V50WSTAFFORD HARRIERS    
17192:08   Fredrick Chidlow V65MSTAFFORD HARRIERS    
17292:33   Val Lawson SBV55WPeel92:3390:1421.5 
17392:50   Brian Powell SBV60MNorth Staffs92:5085:1217.0 
17493:26   Ruth Smith V50W     
17593:53   Colin Pheasant  V60MChase H90:4084:4122.5 
17694:25   Bobbie Hickman SBV45WPotters Trotters94:2586:5320.7 
17794:34   Kathryn taylor PBV35WTrentham94:3494:3425.8 
17894:38   Belinda Riley SBV55WNewcastle (Staffs)94:3883:4920.8 
17994:57   Graham D Williams SBV70MStafford H94:5787:3120.3 
18095:19   Ann Schwarzenback V50WLICHFIELD RC    
18195:30   Gail Evans PBV45WStone Master95:3095:3034.1 
18295:32   David Norman SBV45MTelford H95:3272:2136.0 
18395:34   Natalie Bailey PBV35WSouth Cheshire95:3495:3428.0 
18495:36   Steven Fairs SBV45MTelford H95:3679:4728.2 
18596:07   Carole Williams SBV60WVale Royal96:0789:4223.3 
18696:21   Paul Massey PBV60MTeam Derby Runner96:2196:2123.1 
18796:45   Kerry Taylor PBSENWTrentham96:4596:4528.8 
18896:47   Debs Clark V45W     
18996:53   Simon Clarke PBV45MUnattached96:5396:5326.0 
19097:18   Christopher Pool V70M     
19197:34   Trevor Goodwin SBV75MNorth Staffs97:3486:1730.0 
19298:09   Cat Saunders SENWNEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC    
19398:21   David Griffiths PBV55MStone Master98:2198:2132.3 
19498:59   Alfred Slater PBV70MNorth Staffs98:5998:5924.1 
19599:20   Tori Jeffery PBU23WEast Hull99:2099:2036.0 
19699:38   Linda Fernyhough PBV50WStaffordshire Moorlands99:3899:3833.0 
19799:40   Joyce Edwards SBV65WStone Master99:4095:1827.2 
19899:47   Mel Stoddart V45WBLYTHE BRIDGE RC    
1991:40:03   Perie Cordner V40W     
2001:40:32   Petra Leach PBV45WNewport & District1:40:321:40:3227.7 
2011:40:43   Gill Jarvis PBV50WLichfield1:40:431:40:4327.3 
2021:41:04   Sam Taylor V35WBLYTHE BRIDGE RC    
2031:41:16   Julie Nokes SBV55WStafford H1:41:1693:4023.1 
2041:41:29   Sarah Jackson-Hedges V40WTRENTHAM RUNNING CLUB    
2051:41:47   Emma Lonczyk PBV35WBlythe Bridge1:41:471:41:4721.0 
2061:42:53   David Hebb SBV55MNorth Staffs1:42:531:42:0818.1 
2071:44:21   Sally Aldridge SBV65WMichelin1:44:2198:1923.8 
2081:44:26   Laura Stevenson PBSENWLichfield1:44:261:44:2630.9 
2091:44:27   Lisa Parry-Wolfe PBSENWLichfield1:44:271:44:2736.0 
2101:44:28   Philippa Pinches PBV35WLichfield1:44:281:44:2827.9 
2111:44:29   Beth Clarke PBSENWLichfield1:44:291:44:2929.3 
2121:44:38   Bill J Whitworth SBV70MStafford H1:44:3888:4336.0 
2131:44:50   Melisa Blunt PBV50WBlythe Bridge1:44:501:44:5034.5 
2141:47:59   Siobhan Martin V45WNEWPORT & DISTRICT    
2151:48:14   Michael W Jones SBV70MStafford H1:48:1470:3932.7 
2161:48:31   Sara Rees PBV40WChase H1:48:311:48:3126.8 
2171:48:42   Jennifer Williams PBV45WNewport & District1:48:421:48:4226.8 
2181:48:46   Lee Lymer SBV50WTrentham1:48:4696:3827.4 
2191:48:46   Kathleen Mellor SBV55WPotters Trotters1:48:461:42:5929.1 
2201:48:59   Liz Stevenson SBV55WPotters Trotters1:48:591:44:0928.9 
2211:49:28   Patricia Hargreaves PBV60WMichelin1:49:281:49:2834.7 
2221:50:32   Mary Smith SBV50WTamworth1:50:3292:5630.4 
2231:51:45   Shirley Platts V70W     
2241:51:56   Norma Jones PBV50WNewport & District1:51:561:51:5636.0 
2251:52:05   Carol Astbury V50WUTTOXETER R.R.    
2261:52:14   Emma Baggaley-Clay PBV40WUttoxeter1:52:141:52:1426.9 
2271:52:18   Clive Baggaley SBV70MUttoxeter1:52:1867:1719.7 
2281:53:16   Jacquie MacPhail PBV50WTrentham1:53:161:53:1626.6 
2291:53:28   Catherine Lamond PBV50WNewport & District1:53:281:53:2831.0 
2301:58:57   Anne Davies SBV60WStoke FIT1:58:571:47:5731.4 
2312:00:03   Hazel Barlow SBV50WMichelin2:00:031:54:3331.0 
2322:01:10   Marie Burt SBV55WChase H2:01:101:57:1635.0 
2332:01:32   David Rhodes V55M     
2342:19:08   Alli Lymer SBV50WTrentham2:19:082:04:2430.1