PECO League External Results
Roundhay
14 Feb 16
1.2MXC 2MXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.2MXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:05   Alvie O'BrienU11MValley S  
28:08   Thomas Midwood U13MHarrogate8.5 
38:09   Archie BuddingU9MIlkley H  
48:12   Mark Peters U13MHarrogate11.8 
58:16   Will Partner U11MHarrogate7.4 
68:24   Tally Diamond U13WValley Striders9.0 
78:29   Keira JonesU11WValley S  
88:31   Jake Stalker U11MNidd Valley20.9 
98:40   Freddie Roden U11MAbbey Runners Leeds5.5 
108:47   Harrison Iles U13MNidd Valley23.5 
118:55   Maisey BellwoodU9WKeighley & C  
128:56   Taylor Sebright-Pickard U11MSkyrac9.6 
138:58   George Milner U13MWharfedale18.5 
148:59   Harriet Beaumont U13WSkyrac10.9 
159:00   Josephine Pawley U11WValley Striders12.3 
169:07   Eleanor Colbourn U13WHarrogate4.9 
179:08   Carys Dickson U11WHarrogate13.9 
189:16   Charlie Dissanayaka U11MRothwell35.3 
199:19   Aston Brogden U11MOtley8.7 
209:20   Liam Beaumont U11MSkyrac10.0 
219:21   James LangdonU11MRothwell H  
229:24   Imogen Idle U11WValley Striders14.0 
239:29   Eibhlis Price U11WWharfedale19.3 
249:30   Daniel Gilliard U11MRothwell19.3 
259:33   Caden GortonU11MRothwell H  
269:36   Kate Robinson V35WAbbey Runners Leeds35.9 
279:36   Phoebe MidgleyU9WKeighley & C  
289:38   Mollie Reynolds-Jones U11WHarrogate8.0 
299:40   Alice Crosby U11WCity of York12.4 
309:45   Seren Melling U11WHarrogate17.3 
319:46   Charlie TruemanU9MEccleshill  
329:47   Ollie Hancock U11MRothwell10.7 
339:56   Kye Thackray U11MRothwell23.6 
349:58   Hattie BishopU9WWharfedale H  
3510:06   Katie HartleyU11WWakefield H  
3610:07   Elena DicksonU9WHarrogate H  
3710:10   Logan Fraser Bailey U11MSpenborough22.1 
3810:10   Isaac WilsonU11MRothwell H  
3910:15   Tom MetcalfeU9MRothwell H  
4010:17   Emily Young U13WHarrogate19.8 
4110:18   Evie IlesU9WNidd Valley RR  
4210:20   Esther Walton U11WRothwell16.7 
4310:23   Jessica BaxterU9WValley S  
4410:24   Natasha Robinson U11WPudsey & Bramley15.2 
4510:30   Joel Mendet-PoolU11MOtley AC  
4610:33   Oliver HoltU9MWetherby R  
4710:33   Florence Pell U11WAbbey Runners Leeds16.2 
4810:50   Adam MiahU9MRothwell H  
4910:54   Helena CoyU9WIlkley H  
5010:58   Ryan Clark U11MAbbey Runners Leeds19.9 
5111:09   James Baxter U11MSkyrac23.5 
5211:16   Dylan Hunter U11MRothwell17.4 
5311:23   Harriet WinspearU11WHarrogate H  
5411:26   Lucy Westmoreland U11WRothwell32.5 
5511:29   Abigail Baiden U11WRothwell18.1 
5611:34   Sophie BeaumontU9WSkyrac AC  
5711:49   Josh McCartney U11MPudsey & Bramley22.5 
5811:52   Max SykesU11MHarrogate H  
5912:06   Alec Twigg U11MValley Striders23.1 
6012:06   Jamie HydeU9M   
6112:14   Isabelle JonesU11WHarrogate H  
6212:14   Olivia Howard U11WRothwell24.8 
6312:23   Lauren Pritchard U11WAbbey Runners Leeds32.4 
6412:34   Ailsa SaylesU9WRothwell H  
6512:39   Max Outterside U11MRothwell31.4 
6612:49   Abigail Stoneman U11WValley Striders36.0 
6712:53   Emily HoltU9WWetherby R  
6813:14   Sophie HoltU9WWetherby R  
 
2MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:00   Dominic Coy U15MIlkley0.6 
212:42   Sam Smith U13MWharfedale1.0 
312:57   Joe Bryant U13MHarrogate7.3 
412:59   Alexander Thompson U13MWharfedale/Bingley-0.6 
513:11   Jack Muir U13MWharfedale/Bingley0.1 
613:27   Ben Nurse U17MAbbey Runners Leeds9.7 
713:35   Joseph Harris U13MHarrogate11.2 
813:39   Jessica Jones U13WHarrogate6.2 
913:45   Alex Verity U17MRothwell22.9 
1013:51   Bjoern KoerdtU13MOtley AC  
1113:53   Eliza Findlay U15WBingley8.8 
1213:57   Sophie Turner U15WValley Striders16.1 
1314:05   Charlotte Parris U13WHarrogate8.3 
1414:08   Logan HargreavesU15MWharfedale H  
1514:10   Jenson Brogden U13MOtley7.0 
1614:27   Charles Booth U13MHarrogate5.4 
1714:39   Max Metcalfe U13MRothwell6.6 
1814:50   Mitchell Boocock U13MPudsey & Bramley6.4 
1914:59   James KilkennyU17MEccleshill  
2015:03   Ben MarsdenU13MIlkley H  
2115:14   Jacob Midgley U13MKeighley & Craven21.8 
2215:21   Holly Davey U13WOtley13.1 
2315:32   Isobel Harris U15WHarrogate21.7 
2415:39   Rebecca Wood U17WHarrogate19.5 
2515:51   Lucy Miller U15WBingley27.7 
2615:57   Savidya Mudalige U13MBradford Airedale24.4 
2715:59   Callum Wolfe U13MRothwell32.7 
2816:07   Jordan May U13MAbbey Runners Leeds20.4 
2916:56   Sam RobinsonU17MEccleshill  
3017:22   Laurie O'Brien U13MValley Striders20.6 
3117:33   Ellen Sayles U15WRothwell20.5 
3218:02   Connor Clark U13MAbbey Runners Leeds6.0 
3318:07   Pravidya Mudalige U13MBradford Airedale28.9 
3420:22   Kieran GreenU13MOtley AC  
3521:01   Sarah Brady U13WValley Striders32.7 
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:48   Jamie Parkinson U23MDartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley-4.2 
228:04   Jack Wood SENMIlkley-1.7 
328:42   Terence Forrest SENMCairngorm/Ackworth-3.3 
428:48   Joe Baxter SENMLeeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley-0.4 
528:59   Jack Smith U23MWharfedale1.7 
629:32   Andrew KershawSENMLeeds University CCC  
729:33   Harry Holmes SENMKnavesmire-0.3 
829:36   Sam WatsonSENMWharfedale Harriers  
1029:49   Lee Athersmith SENMWharfedale/Royal Air Force0.2 
929:49   Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale1.5 
1129:53   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-1.2 
1229:54   Ali BurnsSENMValley Striders  
1329:56   John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-2.5 
1430:06   Colin Walker V40MPudsey & Bramley2.3 
1530:15   Philip Sewell U23MLeeds Uni-2.8 
1630:21   Nicholas Charlesworth V45MWharfedale1.7 
1730:25   David Driver V35MHyde Park Harriers3.9 
1830:27   Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders-0.8 
1930:29   Marc Sennett V35MWharfedale/London City AC3.8 
2030:43   Toby Hillery U17MWetherby2.1 
2130:51   Paul Crabby Crabtree V45MWharfedale1.5 
2230:55   David Kirkham V35MWharfedale3.1 
2330:55   Ross Phelan SENMSt. Theresa's6.8 
2430:58   Ross Armstrong SENMAbbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni1.4 
2531:04   Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders0.2 
2631:18   Stan Karanasios V35MHyde Park Harriers11.2 
2731:23   George Anderson SENMHyde Park Harriers3.0 
2831:27   Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell2.8 
2931:28   Graham Corbett V35MSaltaire Striders4.5 
3031:28   Neil Eccles V45MWharfedale  
3131:31   John Robson V40MSt. Theresa's2.4 
3231:32   Anthony Aimon SENMHyde Park Harriers1.8 
3331:34   Benjamin PotterSENMLeeds University CCC  
3431:40   Richard Bewell V50MWetherby9.0 
3531:45   Fred MoierSENMKirkstall Harriers  
3631:46   Simon Armitstead SENMChapel Allerton5.1 
3731:51   Carl KernickSENMSaltaire Striders  
3831:56   Jonathon ForeyV45MDragons RC  
3932:06   David McGuire V45MWharfedale4.6 
4032:08   Mark Holt V40MWetherby4.0 
4132:11   Robert CummingSENMAbbey Runners  
4232:14   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley4.7 
4332:17   Neal Edmondson SENMHorsforth Harriers2.2 
4432:18   Ian Anderson V40MYork Triathlon6.6 
4532:19   Richard Herrington V35MSt. Theresa's2.1 
4632:19   Ross Bibby SENMValley Striders3.9 
4732:20   Matthew Seddon SENMPudsey & Bramley16.9 
4832:20   James Gray SENMSt. Theresa's9.3 
4932:22   David Hodkin SENMKirkstall12.7 
5032:23   Jack HipkissSENMKirkstall Harriers  
5132:23   Peter Wilkie V35MRoundhay Runners8.9 
5232:24   Paul Newsome V40MSt. Theresa's5.8 
5332:25   Liam O'Brien V35MHyde Park Harriers4.2 
5432:27   Christopher Mann SENMHyde Park Harriers15.1 
5532:29   Graham Shooter V50MSt. Theresa's2.8 
5632:31   Niall Bourke V35MPudsey & Bramley5.3 
5732:36   Christian Easton V35MChapel Allerton6.5 
5832:37   Matthew Wilkinson SENMNidd Valley0.9 
5932:40   Martin John Fillingham V40MSaltaire Striders0.0 
6032:41   Danny Hare SENMSt. Theresa's5.1 
6132:44   Dominic NurseV45MAbbey Runners  
6232:44   Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac4.7 
6332:46   Jamie Dilasser V45MHarrogate7.7 
6432:50   Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby2.7 
6532:52   Simon Partridge V35MYork Postal3.9 
6632:53   Andy Todd V50MNidd Valley3.7 
6732:53   Gary Mann V35MValley Striders2.6 
6832:53   Ben Coldwell SENMKirkstall6.9 
6932:53   Graham Jones V50MValley Striders5.2 
7033:05   Richard Drake V40MValley Striders7.0 
7133:08   Paul Brown V45MRothwell3.8 
7233:10   Robert Gray V50MWetherby6.4 
7333:11   George Schofield U23MSt. Theresa's5.0 
7433:17   Mike Gallagher SENMHyde Park Harriers3.3 
7533:18   Ian Maudsley V35MSt. Theresa's2.4 
7633:21   David Penman SENMValley Striders5.5 
7733:21   Hal Roberts SENMKirkstall4.3 
7833:22   Matthew Richardson SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale3.3 
7933:27   Simon Vallance V50MValley Striders6.1 
8033:29   Scott Alder V40MPudsey & Bramley6.1 
8133:33   Martin Lofthouse V45MNidd Valley3.4 
8233:37   Stuart Dunbar V50MSaltaire Striders2.6 
8333:38   Matt ChadwickSENMValley Striders  
8433:39   Colin Tranter V35MHyde Park Harriers9.4 
8533:41   Graham Pilling V35MPudsey & Bramley4.5 
8633:42   Tom FeatherSENMHorsforth Harriers  
8733:43   Peter Anderson V50MSt. Theresa's18.5 
8833:43   Michael Broadhead SENMChapel Allerton3.2 
8933:45   Paul Stockburn V55MHarrogate5.0 
9033:46   Paul Howard V35MRothwell0.9 
9133:46   Jason Westmoreland V45MRothwell3.6 
9233:52   Stephen Raby V55MHorsforth Harriers4.6 
9333:56   Billy GoddardV40MRoundhay Runners  
9433:57   Simon Jones SENMAbbey Runners Leeds4.8 
9533:59   Joe Atkinson U17MWetherby8.4 
9634:00   Luke WraySENMAbbey Runners  
9734:09   Gerard Mills V45MBradford Airedale11.3 
9834:10   Simon Clothier V35MKippax12.0 
9934:35   Andy Thorpe V35MRoundhay Runners6.0 
10034:38   Rich Ritucci V35MAckworth7.3 
10134:40   Mike Dearden V35MChapel Allerton/Accrington4.0 
10234:41   Craig Kent SENMAbbey Runners Leeds6.6 
10334:41   Richard Joel V45MIlkley17.8 
10434:46   Richard Sutor SENMChapel Allerton/Leeds City4.0 
10534:46   Geoff Webber-Cross V35MChapel Allerton6.3 
10634:47   James Booth SENMHyde Park Harriers9.5 
10734:47   Jonathan Eagle V55MHorsforth Harriers8.4 
10834:48   James Hingley SENMHorsforth Harriers17.3 
10934:49   Tony GardnerSENMRothwell Harriers  
11034:53   Geoff King V55MHarrogate6.6 
11134:53   Mark Iley V50MIlkley9.4 
11235:02   Terry Tillotson V40MRothwell12.2 
11335:03   Rob Whitaker V40MWetherby3.1 
11435:05   Adam NodwellSENMKirkstall Harriers  
11535:07   Nigel Monaghan V55MHorsforth Harriers14.9 
11635:11   Richard Butterfield V55MHorsforth Harriers11.3 
11735:13   John BevanV50MYork Tri Club  
11835:14   Andy ForsythV50MAskern Cross Country  
11935:14   Daniel StoneSENMRothwell Harriers  
12035:17   Tim Dixon SENMKirkstall8.4 
12135:19   Simon Garside V45MRothwell3.9 
12235:24   Aidan Curley V40MAbbey Runners Leeds5.3 
12335:25   Andrew Robinson SENMKnaresborough Striders9.2 
12435:31   James WoodSENMWetherby Runners  
12535:34   Tom Pollard SENMHyde Park Harriers2.4 
12635:37   Sean MacCarthy V45MAbbey Runners Leeds31.6 
12735:39   Kevin Nicholas V50MDragons8.4 
12835:43   James Wright SENMKnaresborough Striders2.7 
12935:45   Adam Moger V40MKirkstall6.0 
13035:46   Vernon Long V45MValley Striders4.1 
13135:56   John Navis SENMPudsey & Bramley1.7 
13235:56   Reece Milton U20MHorsforth Harriers5.2 
13335:57   Mark EvansV45MSt Theresa's AC  
13435:59   Farhad Hamad V35MHyde Park Harriers16.7 
13535:59   Jonathan Yates SENMChapel Allerton6.8 
13636:05   Nick Andralojc V50MHarrogate9.8 
13736:09   Fraser Corry V35MLeeds City11.0 
13836:10   Scott Watson V35MHyde Park Harriers1.7 
13936:11   Christopher Bartlett SENMRoundhay Runners20.2 
14036:11   Gary Grant SENMHyde Park Harriers6.8 
14136:15   Stephen Greene SENMAbbey Runners Leeds8.3 
14236:18   James Cornforth U20MKnaresborough Striders7.5 
14336:19   Christopher Plews V40MWetherby5.5 
14436:20   Christopher Glover V55MKirkstall11.5 
14536:22   Kevin Longmate SENMKirkstall11.3 
14636:26   Tim Andrew V40MYork Triathlon14.4 
14736:30   Roy Huggins V50MValley Striders4.9 
Page: 1 2 3