PECO League External Results
Roundhay
14 Feb 16
1.2MXC 2MXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.2MXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:05   Alvie O'BrienU11MValley S  
28:08   Thomas Midwood U13MHarrogate6.1 
38:09   Archie BuddingU9MIlkley H  
48:12   Mark Peters U13MHarrogate14.1 
58:16   Will Partner U11MHarrogate8.0 
68:24   Tally Diamond U13WValley Striders8.5 
78:29   Keira JonesU11WValley S  
88:31   Jake Stalker U11MNidd Valley25.1 
98:40   Freddie Roden U11MAbbey Runners Leeds3.2 
108:47   Harrison Iles U13MNidd Valley27.9 
118:55   Maisey BellwoodU9WKeighley & C  
128:56   Taylor Sebright-Pickard U11MSkyrac10.8 
138:58   George Milner U13MWharfedale22.8 
148:59   Harriet Beaumont U13WSkyrac13.6 
159:00   Josephine Pawley U11WValley Striders13.4 
169:07   Eleanor Colbourn U13WHarrogate8.3 
179:08   Carys Dickson U11WHarrogate15.1 
189:16   Charlie Dissanayaka U11MRothwell36.0 
199:19   Aston Brogden U11MOtley9.1 
209:20   Liam Beaumont U11MSkyrac12.0 
219:21   James LangdonU11MRothwell H  
229:24   Imogen Idle U11WValley Striders16.5 
239:29   Eibhlis Price U11WWharfedale23.5 
249:30   Daniel Gilliard U11MRothwell22.0 
259:33   Caden GortonU11MRothwell H  
269:36   Kate Robinson V35WAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
279:36   Phoebe Midgley U11WKeighley & Craven9.3 
289:38   Mollie Reynolds-Jones U11WHarrogate9.6 
299:40   Alice Crosby U11WCity of York14.4 
309:45   Seren Melling U11WHarrogate12.0 
319:46   Charlie TruemanU9MEccleshill  
329:47   Ollie Hancock U11MRothwell12.5 
339:56   Kye Thackray U11MRothwell27.8 
349:58   Hattie BishopU9WWharfedale H  
3510:06   Katie HartleyU11WWakefield H  
3610:07   Elena DicksonU9WHarrogate H  
3710:10   Logan Fraser Bailey U11MSpenborough22.8 
3810:10   Isaac WilsonU11MRothwell H  
3910:15   Tom MetcalfeU9MRothwell H  
4010:17   Emily Young U13WHarrogate18.2 
4110:18   Evie IlesU9WNidd Valley RR  
4210:20   Esther Walton U11WRothwell20.7 
4310:23   Jessica BaxterU9WValley S  
4410:24   Natasha Robinson U11WPudsey & Bramley16.6 
4510:30   Joel Mendet-PoolU11MOtley AC  
4610:33   Oliver HoltU9MWetherby R  
4710:33   Florence Pell U11WAbbey Runners Leeds12.6 
4810:50   Adam MiahU9MRothwell H  
4910:54   Helena CoyU9WIlkley H  
5010:58   Ryan Clark U11MAbbey Runners Leeds15.5 
5111:09   James Baxter U11MSkyrac27.0 
5211:16   Dylan Hunter U11MRothwell17.7 
5311:23   Harriet WinspearU11WHarrogate H  
5411:26   Lucy Westmoreland U11WRothwell32.6 
5511:29   Abigail Baiden U11WRothwell15.1 
5611:34   Sophie BeaumontU9WSkyrac AC  
5711:49   Josh McCartney U11MPudsey & Bramley26.8 
5811:52   Max SykesU11MHarrogate H  
5912:06   Alec Twigg U11MValley Striders27.3 
6012:06   Jamie HydeU9M   
6112:14   Isabelle JonesU11WHarrogate H  
6212:14   Olivia Howard U11WRothwell24.5 
6312:23   Lauren Pritchard U11WAbbey Runners Leeds26.7 
6412:34   Ailsa SaylesU9WRothwell H  
6512:39   Max Outterside U11MRothwell31.2 
6612:49   Abigail Stoneman U11WValley Striders36.0 
6712:53   Emily HoltU9WWetherby R  
6813:14   Sophie HoltU9WWetherby R  
 
2MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:00   Dominic Coy U15MIlkley-0.7 
212:42   Sam Smith U13MWharfedale1.2 
312:57   Joe Bryant U13MHarrogate4.6 
412:59   Alexander Thompson U13MWharfedale/Bingley-0.9 
513:11   Jack Muir U13MWharfedale/Bingley1.8 
613:27   Ben Nurse U17MAbbey Runners Leeds6.4 
713:35   Joseph Harris U13MHarrogate7.6 
813:39   Jessica Jones U13WHarrogate6.2 
913:45   Alex Verity U17MRothwell27.3 
1013:51   Bjoern KoerdtU13MOtley AC  
1113:53   Eliza Findlay U15WBingley10.3 
1213:57   Sophie Turner U15WValley Striders20.3 
1314:05   Charlotte Parris U13WHarrogate11.6 
1414:08   Logan HargreavesU15MWharfedale H  
1514:10   Jenson Brogden U13MOtley6.0 
1614:27   Charles Booth U13MHarrogate9.3 
1714:39   Max Metcalfe U13MRothwell6.5 
1814:50   Mitchell Boocock U13MPudsey & Bramley5.4 
1914:59   James KilkennyU17MEccleshill  
2015:03   Ben MarsdenU13MIlkley H  
2115:14   Jacob Midgley U13MKeighley & Craven26.1 
2215:21   Holly Davey U13WOtley17.0 
2315:32   Isobel Harris U15WHarrogate25.9 
2415:39   Rebecca Wood U17WHarrogate11.5 
2515:51   Lucy Miller U15WBingley31.9 
2615:57   Savidya Mudalige U13MBradford Airedale28.7 
2715:59   Callum Wolfe U13MRothwell36.0 
2816:07   Jordan May U13MAbbey Runners Leeds21.8 
2916:56   Sam RobinsonU17MEccleshill  
3017:22   Laurie O'Brien U13MValley Striders24.9 
3117:33   Ellen Sayles U15WRothwell15.7 
3218:02   Connor Clark U13MAbbey Runners Leeds7.4 
3318:07   Pravidya Mudalige U13MBradford Airedale32.7 
3420:22   Kieran GreenU13MOtley AC  
3521:01   Sarah Brady U13WValley Striders35.3 
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:48   Jamie Parkinson U23MDartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley-4.5 
228:04   Jack Wood SENMIlkley-3.5 
328:42   Terence Forrest SENMCairngorm/Ackworth-2.7 
428:48   Joe Baxter SENMLeeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley-3.0 
528:59   Jack Smith U23MWharfedale6.0 
629:32   Andrew KershawSENMLeeds University CCC  
729:33   Harry Holmes SENMKnavesmire-2.8 
829:36   Sam WatsonSENMWharfedale Harriers  
1029:49   Lee Athersmith SENMWharfedale/Royal Air Force0.3 
929:49   Christian Holmes V40MWharfedale0.2 
1129:53   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale0.2 
1229:54   Ali BurnsSENMValley Striders  
1329:56   John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-0.9 
1430:06   Colin Walker V40MPudsey & Bramley3.4 
1530:15   Philip Sewell U23MLeeds Uni-4.0 
1630:21   Nicholas Charlesworth V45MWharfedale3.4 
1730:25   David Driver V35MHyde Park Harriers1.0 
1830:27   Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders0.8 
1930:29   Marc Sennett V35MWharfedale/London City AC4.7 
2030:43   Toby Hillery U17MWetherby2.4 
2130:51   Paul Crabby Crabtree V45MWharfedale1.6 
2230:55   David Kirkham V35MWharfedale1.9 
2330:55   Ross Phelan SENMSt. Theresa's10.7 
2430:58   Ross Armstrong SENMAbbey Runners Leeds/Birmingham Uni1.0 
2531:04   Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders0.0 
2631:18   Stan Karanasios V35MHyde Park Harriers4.9 
2731:23   George Anderson SENMHyde Park Harriers2.5 
2831:27   Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell3.0 
2931:28   Graham Corbett V35MSaltaire Striders5.8 
3031:28   Neil Eccles V45MWharfedale  
3131:31   John Robson V40MSt. Theresa's2.9 
3231:32   Anthony Aimon SENMHyde Park Harriers1.3 
3331:34   Benjamin PotterSENMLeeds University CCC  
3431:40   Richard Bewell V50MWetherby8.5 
3531:45   Fred MoierSENMKirkstall Harriers  
3631:46   Simon Armitstead SENMChapel Allerton5.0 
3731:51   Carl KernickSENMSaltaire Striders  
3831:56   Jonathon ForeyV45MDragons RC  
3932:06   David McGuire V45MWharfedale3.0 
4032:08   Mark Holt V40MWetherby5.5 
4132:11   Robert CummingSENMAbbey Runners  
4232:14   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley2.9 
4332:17   Neal Edmondson SENMHorsforth Harriers2.2 
4432:18   Ian Anderson V40MYork Triathlon11.1 
4532:19   Richard Herrington V35MSt. Theresa's0.3 
4632:19   Ross Bibby SENMValley Striders1.9 
4732:20   Matthew Seddon SENMPudsey & Bramley21.2 
4832:20   James Gray SENMSt. Theresa's13.1 
4932:22   David Hodkin SENMKirkstall16.9 
5032:23   Jack HipkissSENMKirkstall Harriers  
5132:23   Peter Wilkie V35MRoundhay Runners11.7 
5232:24   Paul Newsome V40MSt. Theresa's3.0 
5332:25   Liam O'Brien V35MHyde Park Harriers4.4 
5432:27   Christopher Mann SENMHyde Park Harriers19.2 
5532:29   Graham Shooter V50MSt. Theresa's6.0 
5632:31   Niall Bourke V35MPudsey & Bramley3.6 
5732:36   Christian Easton V35MChapel Allerton10.7 
5832:37   Matthew Wilkinson SENMNidd Valley1.8 
5932:40   Martin John Fillingham V40MSaltaire Striders0.2 
6032:41   Danny Hare SENMSt. Theresa's9.2 
6132:44   Dominic NurseV45MAbbey Runners  
6232:44   Mark Beaumont V35MSkyrac5.3 
6332:46   Jamie Dilasser V45MHarrogate11.2 
6432:50   Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby2.1 
6532:52   Simon Partridge V35MYork Postal4.7 
6632:53   Andy Todd V50MNidd Valley3.6 
6732:53   Gary Mann V35MValley Striders2.4 
6832:53   Ben Coldwell SENMKirkstall1.8 
6932:53   Graham Jones V50MValley Striders5.2 
7033:05   Richard Drake V40MValley Striders5.3 
7133:08   Paul Brown V45MRothwell3.9 
7233:10   Robert Gray V50MWetherby6.7 
7333:11   George Schofield U23MSt. Theresa's4.9 
7433:17   Mike Gallagher SENMHyde Park Harriers2.9 
7533:18   Ian Maudsley V35MSt. Theresa's2.4 
7633:21   David Penman SENMValley Striders9.5 
7733:21   Hal Roberts SENMKirkstall2.4 
7833:22   Matthew Richardson SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale2.4 
7933:27   Simon Vallance V50MValley Striders6.0 
8033:29   Scott Alder V40MPudsey & Bramley4.6 
8133:33   Martin Lofthouse V45MNidd Valley3.4 
8233:37   Stuart Dunbar V50MSaltaire Striders3.4 
8333:38   Matt ChadwickSENMValley Striders  
8433:39   Colin Tranter V35MHyde Park Harriers6.6 
8533:41   Graham Pilling V35MPudsey & Bramley5.3 
8633:42   Tom FeatherSENMHorsforth Harriers  
8733:43   Peter Anderson V50MSt. Theresa's22.9 
8833:43   Michael Broadhead SENMChapel Allerton2.7 
8933:45   Paul Stockburn V55MHarrogate6.3 
9033:46   Paul Howard V35MRothwell4.1 
9133:46   Jason Westmoreland V45MRothwell3.5 
9233:52   Stephen Raby V55MHorsforth Harriers5.8 
9333:56   Billy GoddardV40MRoundhay Runners  
9433:57   Simon Jones SENMAbbey Runners Leeds3.4 
9533:59   Joe Atkinson U17MWetherby5.5 
9634:00   Luke WraySENMAbbey Runners  
9734:09   Gerard Mills V45MBradford Airedale9.1 
9834:10   Simon Clothier V35MKippax16.3 
9934:35   Andy Thorpe V35MRoundhay Runners5.6 
10034:38   Rich Ritucci V35MAckworth8.4 
10134:40   Mike Dearden V35MChapel Allerton/Accrington2.8 
10234:41   Craig Kent SENMAbbey Runners Leeds5.6 
10334:41   Richard Joel V45MIlkley21.8 
10434:46   Richard Sutor SENMChapel Allerton/Leeds City5.8 
10534:46   Geoff Webber-Cross V35MChapel Allerton5.8 
10634:47   James Booth SENMHyde Park Harriers12.3 
10734:47   Jonathan Eagle V55MHorsforth Harriers10.8 
10834:48   James Hingley SENMHorsforth Harriers21.7 
10934:49   Tony Gardner V35MRothwell9.8 
11034:53   Geoff King V55MHarrogate8.0 
11134:53   Mark Iley V50MIlkley11.0 
11235:02   Terry Tillotson V40MRothwell16.2 
11335:03   Rob Whitaker V40MWetherby3.4 
11435:05   Adam NodwellSENMKirkstall Harriers  
11535:07   Nigel Monaghan V55MHorsforth Harriers19.1 
11635:11   Richard Butterfield V55MHorsforth Harriers11.1 
11735:13   John BevanV50MYork Tri Club  
11835:14   Andrew Forsyth V55MAskern3.7 
11935:14   Daniel StoneSENMRothwell Harriers  
12035:17   Tim Dixon SENMKirkstall6.5 
12135:19   Simon Garside V45MRothwell3.9 
12235:24   Aidan Curley V40MAbbey Runners Leeds8.7 
12335:25   Andrew Robinson SENMKnaresborough Striders13.4 
12435:31   James WoodSENMWetherby Runners  
12535:34   Tom Pollard SENMHyde Park Harriers2.0 
12635:37   Sean MacCarthy V45MAbbey Runners Leeds33.3 
12735:39   Kevin Nicholas V50MDragons (Sale)9.6 
12835:43   James Wright SENMKnaresborough Striders3.5 
12935:45   Adam Moger V40MKirkstall4.1 
13035:46   Vernon Long V45MValley Striders5.4 
13135:56   John Navis SENMPudsey & Bramley-0.1 
13235:56   Reece Milton U20MHorsforth Harriers4.8 
13335:57   Mark EvansV45MSt Theresa's AC  
13435:59   Farhad Hamad V35MHyde Park Harriers20.8 
13535:59   Jonathan Yates SENMChapel Allerton6.1 
13636:05   Nick Andralojc V50MHarrogate11.5 
13736:09   Fraser Corry V35MLeeds City13.8 
13836:10   Scott Watson V35MHyde Park Harriers1.7 
13936:11   Christopher Bartlett SENMRoundhay Runners24.5 
14036:11   Gary Grant SENMHyde Park Harriers6.4 
14136:15   Stephen Greene SENMAbbey Runners Leeds7.3 
14236:18   James Cornforth U20MKnaresborough Striders8.1 
14336:19   Christopher Plews V40MWetherby8.2 
14436:20   Christopher Glover V55MKirkstall12.1 
14536:22   Kevin Longmate SENMKirkstall6.7 
14636:26   Tim Andrew V40MYork Triathlon18.8 
14736:30   Roy Huggins V50MValley Striders5.8 
Page: 1 2 3