PECO League External Results
Middleton Park
3 Jan 16
1MXC 2MXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:02   Dominic Jones U13MHarrogate10.1 
29:19   Thomas Midwood U13MHarrogate8.6 
39:31   Alvie O'BrienU11MValley S  
49:35   Jake Stalker U11MNidd Valley20.9 
59:36   Samuel Mantle U13MBingley7.5 
69:37   Will Partner U11MHarrogate7.5 
79:44   Tally Diamond U13WValley Striders8.7 
89:52   William Spencer U13MIlkley31.2 
99:54   Archie BuddingU11MIlkley H  
109:56   Freddie Roden U11MAbbey Runners Leeds5.5 
119:57   Keira JonesU11WValley S  
1210:04   Imogen Idle U11WValley Striders14.0 
1310:11   Alfie JonesU11MValley S  
1410:18   Eleanor Colbourn U13WHarrogate4.9 
1510:20   Rebecca Flaherty U11WBingley6.5 
1610:24   Liam Beaumont U11MSkyrac10.0 
1710:28   Carys Dickson U11WHarrogate14.0 
1810:39   Jim Midwood U11MHarrogate12.6 
1910:40   Josephine Pawley U11WValley Striders12.5 
2010:40   Marcus Eades U11MHarrogate36.0 
2110:44   Charlie Dissanayaka U11MRothwell35.4 
2210:45   Theo Rosenberg U11MValley Striders16.5 
2310:47   Adam Clough U11MRothwell21.3 
2410:48   Maisey Bellwood U11WKeighley & Craven11.4 
2510:50   James LangdonU11MRothwell H  
2610:54   Harriet Beaumont U13WSkyrac10.9 
2710:59   Isaac WilsonU11MRothwell H  
2811:04   Aston Brogden U11MOtley8.7 
2911:08   Freya WhitesideU11WIlkley H  
3011:22   Charlie McMurranU11MRothwell H  
3111:24   Daniel Gilliard U11MRothwell19.1 
3211:26   Ollie Hancock U11MRothwell10.8 
3311:36   Callum Watson U11MBingley27.9 
3411:40   Caden GortonU11MRothwell H  
3511:44   Freya Kesteven U13WHarrogate14.9 
3611:47   Elena DicksonU11WHarrogate H  
3711:50   Oscar Roden U11MAbbey Runners Leeds11.3 
3811:56   William Collier U11MRothwell21.7 
3912:11   Natasha Robinson U11WPudsey & Bramley15.3 
4012:11   Ryan Clark U11MAbbey Runners Leeds19.9 
4112:15   Lily MilnerU11WWharfedale H  
4212:16   Charlie TruemanU11MEccleshill  
4312:17   Esther Walton U11WRothwell16.8 
4412:22   Logan Fraser Bailey U11MSpenborough22.3 
4512:24   James Baxter U11MSkyrac23.5 
4612:31   Florence Pell U11WAbbey Runners Leeds16.2 
4712:33   Emily Young U13WHarrogate20.0 
4812:37   Oliver LinesU11MHarrogate H  
4912:40   Sophie BrennanU11WHarrogate H  
5013:03   Will Partner U11MHarrogate7.5 
5113:14   Helena CoyU11WIlkley H  
5213:20   Joshua Birkin U11MValley Striders35.9 
5313:21   Alec Twigg U11MValley Striders23.3 
5513:30   Lewis Knight U11MRothwell22.2 
5613:34   Ella Mcmullen U11WRothwell36.0 
5714:10   Isabelle JonesU11WHarrogate H  
5814:21   Stanley SmithU11MRothwell H  
5914:23   Lauren Pritchard U11WAbbey Runners Leeds32.6 
6014:32   Noah SmithU11MRothwell H  
6114:52   Olivia Howard U11WRothwell25.0 
6215:12   Aideen McQuillen StrongU11WLeeds Bradford Tri  
6315:18   Ailsa Sayles U11WRothwell30.9 
 
2MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:31   Dominic Coy U15MIlkley-0.1 
212:57   Alex Flaherty U13MBingley/Bradford Grammar School2.3 
313:08   Reuben Mantle U15MBingley0.0 
413:12   Robbie Matthews U15MIlkley6.0 
513:20   William Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley3.3 
613:21   Joe Bryant U13MHarrogate7.4 
713:31   Alexander Thompson U13MWharfedale/Bingley-0.6 
813:31   Avner BordoleyU17MValley S  
913:39   Joseph Carnelley U13MBingley4.1 
1013:45   Jack Muir U13MWharfedale/Bingley0.1 
1113:54   Joseph Harris U13MHarrogate11.2 
1214:07   William Randall U13MRothwell-1.3 
1314:09   Daniel EastonU15MRothwell H  
1414:14   Jessica Jones U13WHarrogate6.2 
1514:21   Alisha Laidler U17WRothwell8.2 
1614:26   Alex Verity U17MRothwell23.1 
1714:35   Eliza Findlay U15WBingley8.9 
1814:36   Henry Rhodes U13MHarrogate18.0 
1914:45   Frederica Moore U15WWetherby11.5 
2014:51   Poppy Anderson U13WIlkley7.9 
2115:02   Max MetcalfeU15MRothwell H  
2215:12   Jenson Brogden U13MOtley7.1 
2315:13   Isobel Harris U15WHarrogate21.8 
2415:22   Louisa Welton U13WHarrogate9.6 
2515:36   James KilkennyU17MEccleshill  
2615:38   Declan WalkerU15MPudsey & Bram  
2715:39   Mitchell BoocockU15MPudsey & Bram  
2816:05   Adam TownsendU15MIlkley H  
2916:09   Holly Davey U13WOtley13.3 
3016:21   Nathan Coy U13MIlkley7.3 
3116:25   Joshua GilliardU15MRothwell H  
3216:27   Sam RobinsonU17MEccleshill  
3316:34   William Eley U15MHarrogate8.7 
3416:41   Ciaran Eley U13MHarrogate16.3 
3516:42   Jason Twigg U15MValley Striders12.0 
3616:48   Katie SmithU17WBingley H  
3716:55   Adam Mills U15MValley Striders35.6 
3817:04   Emily Baxter U13WSkyrac/Harrogate20.1 
3917:32   Abigail White U17WBingley31.6 
4017:54   Connor Clark U13MAbbey Runners Leeds6.0 
4118:17   Savidya Mudalige U13MBradford Airedale24.4 
4218:25   Jordan May U13MAbbey Runners Leeds20.6 
4319:49   Pravidya Mudalige U13MBradford Airedale28.9 
4419:54   Caitlin McQuillen-StrongU15WLeeds Bradford Tri  
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:22   Jack Smith U23MWharfedale1.8 
229:42   Joe Baxter SENMLeeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley-0.4 
330:06   Jack Wood SENMIlkley-1.7 
430:10   Mark Smith SENMRothwell6.6 
530:13   Sam WatsonSENMWharfedale Harriers  
630:15   Terence Forrest SENMCairngorm/Ackworth-3.2 
730:55   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-1.3 
830:55   Harry HolmesSENMWharfedale Harriers  
931:00   Paul Marchant V40MRothwell1.8 
1031:02   John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-2.5 
1131:09   Nicholas Charlesworth V45MWharfedale1.8 
1231:12   David Driver V35MHyde Park Harriers4.0 
1331:13   Paul Millgate V40MWetherby-0.4 
1431:35   Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City1.7 
1531:38   David Kirkham V35MWharfedale3.3 
1631:41   Colin Walker V40MPudsey & Bramley2.3 
1731:42   Philip Sewell U23MLeeds Uni-2.7 
1831:42   Liam Dunne V40MOtley7.1 
1931:49   Matthew Cox V40MIlkley1.5 
2031:53   Dave Parker V50MSt. Theresa's11.2 
2131:53   Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders-0.7 
2232:08   Simon Newton V35MAckworth/Police-1.3 
2332:30   Ali BurnsSENMValley Striders  
2432:31   Ross Phelan SENMSt. Theresa's7.0 
2532:33   Phil HewittSENMKirkstall Harriers  
2632:35   Stan Karanasios V35MHyde Park Harriers11.4 
2732:42   Marc Sennett V35MWharfedale/London City AC3.9 
2832:45   Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell2.8 
2932:48   Neil Eccles V45MWharfedale  
3032:54   Neil Northrop SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak10.8 
3132:59   Terry Midgley V40MSt. Theresa's1.6 
3233:01   Jonathan Parker SENMValley Striders14.9 
3333:02   Rav Panesar V35MValley Striders1.7 
3433:04   Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley5.5 
3533:06   Peter Wilkie V35MRoundhay Runners9.1 
3633:11   Oliver LeonardSENMHyde Park Harriers  
3733:12   Matthew Seddon SENMPudsey & Bramley16.9 
3833:15   Graham Corbett V35MSaltaire Striders4.3 
3933:16   Philip Goose SENMHyde Park Harriers0.0 
4033:18   James Tarran V45MValley Striders2.8 
4133:24   Jonathon ForeyV45MDragons RC  
4233:26   Richard Gaffey V40MAbbey Runners Leeds6.0 
4333:28   Christian Easton V35MChapel Allerton6.5 
4433:30   Graham Shooter V50MSt. Theresa's3.0 
4533:33   Richard Bewell V50MWetherby9.0 
4633:36   Ian Anderson V40MYork Triathlon6.9 
4733:41   Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby2.8 
4833:42   Jack HipkissSENMKirkstall Harriers  
4933:43   Ross Bibby SENMValley Striders4.0 
5133:50   Mark Holt V40MWetherby4.1 
5233:57   John Robson V40MSt. Theresa's2.4 
5333:58   James Gray SENMSt. Theresa's9.6 
5434:00   Andrew Walsh V35MWetherby8.3 
5534:03   David McGuire V45MWharfedale4.8 
5634:05   Paul Newsome V40MSt. Theresa's6.0 
5734:17   Martin Brock V35MSerpentine/Knaresborough Striders3.9 
5834:20   Gary Mann V35MValley Striders2.6 
5934:22   Danny Hare SENMSt. Theresa's5.2 
6034:24   Anthony Aimon SENMHyde Park Harriers1.8 
6134:25   Martin John Fillingham V40MSaltaire Striders0.0 
6234:27   Raymond Love V45MSt. Theresa's11.9 
6334:30   David Teggart V40MBradford Airedale3.0 
6434:31   Rob Whitaker V40MWetherby3.1 
6534:31   Mike Gallagher SENMHyde Park Harriers3.3 
6634:33   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley4.8 
6734:39   Billy GoddardV40MRoundhay Runners  
6834:43   Tony Mills V40MValley Striders10.0 
6934:45   Stephen Raby V55MHorsforth Harriers4.7 
7034:46   Jason Westmoreland V45MRothwell3.6 
7134:47   Matthew Richardson SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale3.5 
7234:50   Keith Emery V35MKnaresborough Striders6.6 
7334:52   Adrian KennedySENMFellandale  
7434:53   Robert Gray V50MWetherby6.4 
7534:55   Matthew Wilkinson SENMNidd Valley1.0 
7634:56   Ben Coldwell SENMKirkstall7.0 
7734:58   Graham Pilling V35MPudsey & Bramley4.5 
7835:01   Richard Drake V40MValley Striders6.7 
7935:13   Shane Green V50MPudsey & Bramley12.7 
8035:15   Paul Brown V45MRothwell3.6 
8135:17   James Booth SENMHyde Park Harriers9.5 
8235:19   David Carberry V45MWetherby6.7 
8335:21   Simon Armitstead SENMChapel Allerton5.2 
8435:26   Andy Todd V50MNidd Valley3.6 
8535:29   Alistair Nash V40MSaltaire Striders7.1 
8635:30   Simon Partridge V35MYork Postal3.9 
8735:32   Charles Lines V55MAckworth/Unattached5.9 
8835:34   Simon Jones SENMAbbey Runners Leeds4.8 
8935:36   Joe Atkinson U17MWetherby8.4 
9035:37   Scott Alder V40MPudsey & Bramley6.3 
9135:38   Peter Anderson V50MSt. Theresa's18.5 
9235:38   Andy Thorpe V35MRoundhay Runners6.1 
9335:39   George Schofield U23MSt. Theresa's5.0 
9435:43   Ian Maudsley V35MSt. Theresa's2.4 
9535:45   Jason Hemsley V45MWharfedale18.5 
9635:46   Imran AsgharSENMBradford Airedale  
9735:47   Tom Pollard SENMHyde Park Harriers2.5 
9835:49   Stephen Webb SENMKirkstall6.3 
9935:49   Mike Dearden V35MChapel Allerton/Accrington4.0 
10035:53   Robert CummingSENMAbbey Runners  
10135:53   Chris Bartle SENMKippax5.2 
10335:57   Nick Keen V35MChapel Allerton5.3 
10436:01   Paul Howard V35MRothwell1.0 
10536:02   Taylor Waddell U23MEccleshill7.4 
10636:04   Colin Tranter V35MHyde Park Harriers9.5 
10736:05   Kris Capperauld V35MYork Triathlon11.3 
10836:07   Andy Stoneman V40MValley Striders12.2 
10936:13   John BevanV50MYork Tri Club  
11036:13   Luke WraySENMAbbey Runners  
11136:15   Simon Garside V45MRothwell3.9 
11236:18   Paul Miller SENMKirkstall6.8 
11336:21   Charlie Mcintosh V45MPudsey & Bramley20.9 
11436:28   Geoff Webber-Cross V35MChapel Allerton6.4 
11536:30   James WoodSENMWetherby Runners  
11636:30   Andy ForsythV50MAskern Cross Country  
11736:31   Mark Iley V50MIlkley9.4 
11836:37   Craig Kent SENMAbbey Runners Leeds6.6 
11936:37   Andy Carter V50MKirkstall6.0 
12036:44   Hadrian Knight V40MRothwell9.3 
12136:45   Richard Sutor SENMChapel Allerton/Leeds City3.9 
12236:47   George Bilsby U23MKnavesmire/Manchester Uni/Hyde Park Harriers3.9 
12336:48   Richard Joel V45MIlkley17.8 
12436:53   Simon Frazer V40MSaltaire Striders6.8 
12536:54   Kirk Haddon SENMAbbey Runners Leeds5.3 
12636:56   Charlie Jackett V35MHyde Park Harriers8.1 
12737:00   Adam Moger V40MKirkstall5.5 
12837:02   Paul Rhodes V40MSaltaire Striders13.3 
12937:06   Edward Barber SENMPudsey & Bramley9.6 
13037:08   Alan Schofield V55MSt. Theresa's13.3 
13137:11   Tony GardnerSENMRothwell Harriers  
13237:13   Michael Wigglesworth V45MAckworth6.5 
13337:14   Nick Andralojc V50MHarrogate9.9 
13437:17   Mike RobertsSENMKirkstall Harriers  
13537:19   Mark EvansV45MSt Theresa's AC  
13637:21   Richard Sunley V50MHorsforth Harriers16.1 
13737:21   Christopher Glover V50MKirkstall11.7 
13837:21   Peter Farnell V40MRothwell7.9 
13937:24   Alan Squire V45MHorsforth Harriers9.9 
14037:25   Fraser Corry V35MLeeds City11.0 
14137:27   Adam Mills SENMRodillian Runners5.4 
14237:27   Kevin Longmate SENMKirkstall11.3 
14337:28   Robert Vincent V40MHalifax/Abbey Runners Leeds5.5 
14437:29   Daniel StoneSENMRothwell Harriers  
14537:30   Simon Clothier V35MKippax12.1 
14637:33   Rob Marsh V40MValley Striders6.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4