PECO League External Results
Middleton Park
3 Jan 16
1MXC 2MXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:02   Dominic Jones U13MHarrogate9.5 
29:19   Thomas Midwood U13MHarrogate9.6 
39:31   Alvie O'BrienU11MValley S  
49:35   Jake Stalker U11MNidd Valley22.0 
59:36   Samuel Mantle U13MBingley7.6 
69:37   Will Partner U11MHarrogate8.2 
79:44   Tally Diamond U13WValley Striders8.6 
89:52   William Spencer U13MIlkley32.0 
99:54   Archie BuddingU11MIlkley H  
109:56   Freddie Roden U11MAbbey Runners Leeds5.0 
119:57   Keira JonesU11WValley S  
1210:04   Imogen Idle U11WValley Striders14.7 
1310:11   Alfie JonesU11MValley S  
1410:18   Eleanor Colbourn U13WHarrogate5.5 
1510:20   Rebecca Flaherty U11WBingley6.6 
1610:24   Liam Beaumont U11MSkyrac10.1 
1710:28   Carys Dickson U11WHarrogate14.3 
1810:39   Jim Midwood U11MHarrogate13.5 
1910:40   Josephine Pawley U11WValley Striders13.4 
2010:40   Marcus Eades U11MHarrogate36.0 
2110:44   Charlie Dissanayaka U11MRothwell35.6 
2210:45   Theo Rosenberg U11MValley Striders17.4 
2310:47   Adam Clough U11MRothwell22.3 
2410:48   Maisey Bellwood U11WKeighley & Craven12.4 
2510:50   James LangdonU11MRothwell H  
2610:54   Harriet Beaumont U13WSkyrac11.2 
2710:59   Isaac WilsonU11MRothwell H  
2811:04   Aston Brogden U11MOtley8.4 
2911:08   Freya WhitesideU11WIlkley H  
3011:22   Charlie McMurranU11MRothwell H  
3111:24   Daniel Gilliard U11MRothwell20.0 
3211:26   Ollie Hancock U11MRothwell11.3 
3311:36   Callum Watson U11MBingley28.7 
3411:40   Caden GortonU11MRothwell H  
3511:44   Freya Kesteven U13WHarrogate16.0 
3611:47   Elena DicksonU11WHarrogate H  
3711:50   Oscar Roden U11MAbbey Runners Leeds10.4 
3811:56   William Collier U11MRothwell22.7 
3912:11   Natasha Robinson U11WPudsey & Bramley16.0 
4012:11   Ryan Clark U11MAbbey Runners Leeds19.4 
4112:15   Lily MilnerU11WWharfedale H  
4212:16   Charlie TruemanU11MEccleshill  
4312:17   Esther Walton U11WRothwell17.6 
4412:22   Logan Fraser Bailey U11MSpenborough23.1 
4512:24   James Baxter U11MSkyrac24.1 
4612:31   Florence Pell U11WAbbey Runners Leeds16.2 
4712:33   Emily Young U13WHarrogate21.0 
4812:37   Oliver LinesU11MHarrogate H  
4912:40   Sophie BrennanU11WHarrogate H  
5013:03   Will Partner U11MHarrogate8.2 
5113:14   Helena CoyU11WIlkley H  
5213:20   Joshua Birkin U11MValley Striders36.0 
5313:21   Alec Twigg U11MValley Striders24.3 
5513:30   Lewis Knight U11MRothwell22.2 
5613:34   Ella Mcmullen U11WRothwell36.0 
5714:10   Isabelle JonesU11WHarrogate H  
5814:21   Stanley SmithU11MRothwell H  
5914:23   Lauren Pritchard U11WAbbey Runners Leeds33.5 
6014:32   Noah SmithU11MRothwell H  
6114:52   Olivia Howard U11WRothwell23.2 
6215:12   Aideen McQuillen StrongU11WLeeds Bradford Tri  
6315:18   Ailsa Sayles U11WRothwell32.0 
 
2MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:31   Dominic Coy U15MIlkley0.6 
212:57   Alex Flaherty U13MBingley/Bradford Grammar School1.8 
313:08   Reuben Mantle U15MBingley0.8 
413:12   Robbie Matthews U15MIlkley7.0 
513:20   William Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley3.1 
613:21   Joe Bryant U13MHarrogate7.5 
713:31   Alexander Thompson U13MWharfedale/Bingley-0.2 
813:31   Avner BordoleyU17MValley S  
913:39   Joseph Carnelley U13MBingley4.8 
1013:45   Jack Muir U13MWharfedale/Bingley0.7 
1113:54   Joseph Harris U13MHarrogate11.0 
1214:07   William Randall U13MRothwell-0.7 
1314:09   Daniel EastonU15MRothwell H  
1414:14   Jessica Jones U13WHarrogate7.2 
1514:21   Alisha Laidler U17WRothwell8.7 
1614:26   Alex Verity U17MRothwell24.1 
1714:35   Eliza Findlay U15WBingley9.5 
1814:36   Henry Rhodes U13MHarrogate19.0 
1914:45   Frederica Moore U15WWetherby12.4 
2014:51   Poppy Anderson U13WIlkley8.6 
2115:02   Max MetcalfeU15MRothwell H  
2215:12   Jenson Brogden U13MOtley7.0 
2315:13   Isobel Harris U15WHarrogate22.8 
2415:22   Louisa Welton U13WHarrogate10.1 
2515:36   James KilkennyU17MEccleshill  
2615:38   Declan WalkerU15MPudsey & Bram  
2715:39   Mitchell BoocockU15MPudsey & Bram  
2816:05   Adam TownsendU15MIlkley H  
2916:09   Holly Davey U13WOtley14.3 
3016:21   Nathan Coy U13MIlkley8.0 
3116:25   Joshua GilliardU15MRothwell H  
3216:27   Sam RobinsonU17MEccleshill  
3316:34   William Eley U15MHarrogate8.2 
3416:41   Ciaran Eley U13MHarrogate17.0 
3516:42   Jason Twigg U15MValley Striders12.8 
3616:48   Katie SmithU17WBingley H  
3716:55   Adam Mills U15MValley Striders35.8 
3817:04   Emily Baxter U13WSkyrac/Harrogate21.1 
3917:32   Abigail White U17WBingley32.6 
4017:54   Connor Clark U13MAbbey Runners Leeds6.3 
4118:17   Savidya Mudalige U13MBradford Airedale25.4 
4218:25   Jordan May U13MAbbey Runners Leeds21.6 
4319:49   Pravidya Mudalige U13MBradford Airedale29.9 
4419:54   Caitlin McQuillen-StrongU15WLeeds Bradford Tri  
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:22   Jack Smith U23MWharfedale2.8 
229:42   Joe Baxter SENMLeeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley0.4 
330:06   Jack Wood SENMIlkley-1.2 
430:10   Mark Smith SENMRothwell7.7 
530:13   Sam WatsonSENMWharfedale Harriers  
630:15   Terence Forrest SENMCairngorm/Ackworth-3.1 
730:55   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-1.2 
830:55   Harry HolmesSENMWharfedale Harriers  
931:00   Paul Marchant V40MRothwell2.8 
1031:02   John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-2.4 
1131:09   Nicholas Charlesworth V45MWharfedale2.3 
1231:12   David Driver V35MHyde Park Harriers5.0 
1331:13   Paul Millgate V40MWetherby-0.3 
1431:35   Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City1.0 
1531:38   David Kirkham V35MWharfedale4.3 
1631:41   Colin Walker V40MPudsey & Bramley2.9 
1731:42   Philip Sewell U23MLeeds Uni-3.2 
1831:42   Liam Dunne V40MOtley7.1 
1931:49   Matthew Cox V40MIlkley1.8 
2031:53   Dave Parker V50MSt. Theresa's12.2 
2131:53   Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders-0.8 
2232:08   Simon Newton V35MAckworth/Police-1.2 
2332:30   Ali BurnsSENMValley Striders  
2432:31   Ross Phelan SENMSt. Theresa's8.0 
2532:33   Phil HewittSENMKirkstall Harriers  
2632:35   Stan Karanasios V35MHyde Park Harriers7.4 
2732:42   Marc Sennett V35MWharfedale/London City AC3.8 
2832:45   Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell3.4 
2932:48   Neil Eccles V45MWharfedale  
3032:54   Neil Northrop SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak11.8 
3132:59   Terry Midgley V40MSt. Theresa's1.9 
3233:01   Jonathan Parker SENMValley Striders15.9 
3333:02   Rav Panesar V35MValley Striders1.7 
3433:04   Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley6.5 
3533:06   Peter Wilkie V35MRoundhay Runners10.1 
3633:11   Oliver LeonardSENMHyde Park Harriers  
3733:12   Matthew Seddon SENMPudsey & Bramley17.9 
3833:15   Graham Corbett V35MSaltaire Striders4.6 
3933:16   Philip Goose SENMHyde Park Harriers0.5 
4033:18   James Tarran V45MValley Striders2.9 
4133:24   Jonathon ForeyV45MDragons RC  
4233:26   Richard Gaffey V40MAbbey Runners Leeds6.8 
4333:28   Christian Easton V35MChapel Allerton7.6 
4433:30   Graham Shooter V50MSt. Theresa's3.7 
4533:33   Richard Bewell V50MWetherby10.0 
4633:36   Ian Anderson V40MYork Triathlon7.9 
4733:41   Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby2.9 
4833:42   Jack HipkissSENMKirkstall Harriers  
4933:43   Ross Bibby SENMValley Striders3.8 
5133:50   Mark Holt V40MWetherby4.3 
5233:57   John Robson V40MSt. Theresa's2.2 
5333:58   James Gray SENMSt. Theresa's10.6 
5434:00   Andrew Walsh V35MWetherby9.2 
5534:03   David McGuire V45MWharfedale5.3 
5634:05   Paul Newsome V40MSt. Theresa's5.6 
5734:17   Martin Brock V35MSerpentine/Knaresborough Striders4.2 
5834:20   Gary Mann V35MValley Striders2.0 
5934:22   Danny Hare SENMSt. Theresa's6.0 
6034:24   Anthony Aimon SENMHyde Park Harriers2.0 
6134:25   Martin John Fillingham V40MSaltaire Striders0.2 
6234:27   Raymond Love V45MSt. Theresa's12.9 
6334:30   David Teggart V40MBradford Airedale3.5 
6434:31   Rob Whitaker V40MWetherby3.5 
6534:31   Mike Gallagher SENMHyde Park Harriers3.4 
6634:33   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley4.7 
6734:39   Billy GoddardV40MRoundhay Runners  
6834:43   Tony Mills V40MValley Striders11.0 
6934:45   Stephen Raby V55MHorsforth Harriers4.9 
7034:46   Jason Westmoreland V45MRothwell3.4 
7134:47   Matthew Richardson SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale3.9 
7234:50   Keith Emery V35MKnaresborough Striders7.1 
7334:52   Adrian KennedySENMFellandale  
7434:53   Robert Gray V50MWetherby6.9 
7534:55   Matthew Wilkinson SENMNidd Valley1.4 
7634:56   Ben Coldwell SENMKirkstall6.4 
7734:58   Graham Pilling V35MPudsey & Bramley5.0 
7835:01   Richard Drake V40MValley Striders4.6 
7935:13   Shane Green V50MPudsey & Bramley12.5 
8035:15   Paul Brown V45MRothwell3.6 
8135:17   James Booth SENMHyde Park Harriers10.2 
8235:19   David Carberry V45MWetherby7.2 
8335:21   Simon Armitstead SENMChapel Allerton5.4 
8435:26   Andy Todd V50MNidd Valley3.7 
8535:29   Alistair Nash V40MSaltaire Striders5.5 
8635:30   Simon Partridge V35MYork Postal4.2 
8735:32   Charles Lines V55MAckworth/Unattached6.5 
8835:34   Simon Jones SENMAbbey Runners Leeds3.3 
8935:36   Joe Atkinson U17MWetherby6.9 
9035:37   Scott Alder V40MPudsey & Bramley7.2 
9135:38   Peter Anderson V50MSt. Theresa's19.7 
9235:38   Andy Thorpe V35MRoundhay Runners6.0 
9335:39   George Schofield U23MSt. Theresa's5.8 
9435:43   Ian Maudsley V35MSt. Theresa's2.7 
9535:45   Jason Hemsley V45MWharfedale19.5 
9635:46   Imran AsgharSENMBradford Airedale  
9735:47   Tom Pollard SENMHyde Park Harriers2.1 
9835:49   Stephen Webb SENMKirkstall6.3 
9935:49   Mike Dearden V35MChapel Allerton/Accrington3.1 
10035:53   Robert CummingSENMAbbey Runners  
10135:53   Chris Bartle SENMKippax5.7 
10335:57   Nick Keen V35MChapel Allerton5.5 
10436:01   Paul Howard V35MRothwell1.5 
10536:02   Taylor Waddell U23MEccleshill8.4 
10636:04   Colin Tranter V35MHyde Park Harriers10.4 
10736:05   Kris Capperauld V35MYork Triathlon12.2 
10836:07   Andy Stoneman V40MValley Striders13.2 
10936:13   John BevanV50MYork Tri Club  
11036:13   Luke WraySENMAbbey Runners  
11136:15   Simon Garside V45MRothwell4.1 
11236:18   Paul Miller SENMKirkstall5.9 
11336:21   Charlie Mcintosh V45MPudsey & Bramley17.2 
11436:28   Geoff Webber-Cross V35MChapel Allerton7.2 
11536:30   James WoodSENMWetherby Runners  
11636:30   Andrew Forsyth V55MAskern4.6 
11736:31   Mark Iley V50MIlkley10.3 
11836:37   Craig Kent SENMAbbey Runners Leeds7.5 
11936:37   Andy Carter V50MKirkstall5.8 
12036:44   Hadrian Knight V40MRothwell10.2 
12136:45   Richard Sutor SENMChapel Allerton/Leeds City4.1 
12236:47   George Bilsby U23MKnavesmire/Manchester Uni/Hyde Park Harriers4.2 
12336:48   Richard Joel V45MIlkley18.8 
12436:53   Simon Frazer V40MSaltaire Striders6.8 
12536:54   Kirk Haddon SENMAbbey Runners Leeds5.7 
12636:56   Charlie Jackett V35MHyde Park Harriers7.3 
12737:00   Adam Moger V40MKirkstall4.6 
12837:02   Paul Rhodes V40MSaltaire Striders14.4 
12937:06   Edward Barber SENMPudsey & Bramley6.8 
13037:08   Alan Schofield V55MSt. Theresa's14.3 
13137:11   Tony Gardner V35MRothwell6.8 
13237:13   Michael Wigglesworth V45MAckworth6.9 
13337:14   Nick Andralojc V50MHarrogate10.3 
13437:17   Mike RobertsSENMKirkstall Harriers  
13537:19   Mark EvansV45MSt Theresa's AC  
13637:21   Richard Sunley V50MHorsforth Harriers17.1 
13737:21   Christopher Glover V50MKirkstall12.7 
13837:21   Peter Farnell V40MRothwell8.2 
13937:24   Alan Squire V45MHorsforth Harriers9.3 
14037:25   Fraser Corry V35MLeeds City12.1 
14137:27   Adam Mills SENMRodillian Runners6.4 
14237:27   Kevin Longmate SENMKirkstall12.2 
14337:28   Robert Vincent V40MHalifax/Abbey Runners Leeds4.2 
14437:29   Daniel StoneSENMRothwell Harriers  
14537:30   Simon Clothier V35MKippax13.2 
14637:33   Rob Marsh V40MValley Striders5.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4