Meon Valley Marathon External Results
Meonstoke
22 Nov 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
MarMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:09:21   Toby Lambert  V35MWinchester2:21:272:18:400.6 
23:24:36   Iain Cross SBSENMSouthampton3:24:363:01:053.0 
33:26:57   Aldeiy Alderson V40M     
43:34:21   Tom Lovegrove  SENMUnattached2:58:002:58:001.5 
53:35:54   Joshua Crowther SBU23MStubbington Green3:35:542:42:042.2 
63:41:10   Lee Sydenham V40MChichester Runners & Ac    
73:41:41   Dave Ross  V45M100 Marathon Club/Sutton Runners2:49:382:49:388.0 
83:43:01   Jordan Rodger SENM     
93:46:51   Sarah Morwood  SENWBere Alston3:16:083:02:008.0 
103:47:55   Kristian Morgan  V35MDulwich Park3:07:432:49:306.6 
113:51:21   Gary Tuttle SBSENMReading RR3:51:212:59:143.7 
123:51:25   David Thompson  V50MBillericay2:55:012:55:019.4 
133:52:53   Simon Dicks SENM     
143:59:06   Becky Stark SENWReading Roadrunners    
153:59:06   Gavin Collins SBV35MReading RR3:59:063:18:1515.0 
163:59:41   Nick Holmes  V55MFleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club3:20:512:51:568.3 
174:00:23   Alex Roberts SENM     
184:00:26   Ben Parkes  SENMSerpentine3:21:592:25:56-1.7 
194:03:46   Gareth Copping  V50MAndover3:16:253:04:095.5 
204:04:12   Simon Palmer PBSENMReading RR4:04:124:04:1214.2 
214:04:25   Darby Allen PBV50MPortsmouth TC4:04:254:04:2513.5 
224:04:39   Russell Bestley  V50M100 Marathon Club3:28:253:13:4810.3 
234:04:39   Martin Bacon  V45MPortsmouth JC3:07:073:00:0421.2 
244:05:44   Kirsty Melville SENWBrighton & Hove Canix    
254:06:06   Ali Wilson SENW     
264:06:56   Melanie Vayle V40M     
274:07:54   Ben Jarvis  SENMGosport3:35:443:13:288.6 
284:08:01   Robert Sharp  V45MDidcot Runners3:17:383:09:3211.0 
294:09:09   Liz Mcdougall SENW     
304:11:11   Matthias Lengen PBSENMUnattached/Switzerland4:11:114:11:1110.5 
314:12:21   David Price V40MTrail Running Association    
324:12:22   Paul Downes  SENMPoole Runners3:58:393:19:126.9 
334:13:28   Mike Trew  V55MPoole AC3:42:143:29:328.9 
344:13:53   Mindaugas Kaminskas V40MRun Henley    
354:18:03   Eryk Koziolkowski SENM100 % Of Passion Org.    
364:18:26   Anna Murawska SBSENWRunnymede4:18:263:14:2733.5 
374:20:03   Jonathan Davies  V40MDatchet/Stamford3:50:272:53:4412.1 
384:21:38   Andrew Stockwell SBV45MStubbington Green4:21:383:08:007.2 
394:22:36   Matthew Rea SENMRubberneck Équipe Sportif    
404:22:39   Sandra Hopkins  V50WPortsmouth JC3:48:063:26:0013.9 
414:25:28   Ercole Lugari  V40MCollingwood3:22:493:22:497.0 
424:25:42   Joanna Edwards  V50WErme Valley3:30:243:30:2413.3 
434:28:44   Tristan Wilson SENM     
444:28:58   Jeff Springford V40M     
454:30:44   Brian Friend  V60MBrighton Phoenix3:58:353:14:4412.6 
464:30:44   Peter J Lemon  V50M100 Marathon Club3:22:193:10:2617.6 
474:31:18   Howard Stinton V40MFareham Crusaders    
484:34:34   Sebastian Briggs V40M     
494:39:09   David Edwards V50MHaverhill Running Club    
504:39:09   Paul Coe  V40MTone Zone3:29:023:29:0218.5 
514:40:19   Prashant Pise V40M     
524:41:19   Emma Stringer SENW     
534:41:41   Rob Lush V40MSalisbury Tri Club    
544:43:34   Simon Welch V40M     
554:44:12   Nick Day V40MRomsey Road Runners    
564:44:13   Saul Olivares V40M     
574:45:20   Stuart Middler V40MLes Slinn    
584:45:51   Janette Cross V40W     
594:47:40   Peter Barty SBV40MFareham4:47:403:42:4835.4 
604:49:12   Paul Coates  V50MFareham3:29:313:29:3110.1 
614:51:09   Daniel-James Carrington PBSENMFenland4:51:094:51:0925.1 
624:51:35   Edward Casper SBV55MFareham4:51:353:58:3211.5 
634:53:11   Darren Eynon  V45MGosport4:13:353:32:2816.5 
644:54:28   Tiernan Simmons  V35MHedge End3:51:523:44:4215.5 
654:55:18   Mark Zirbser SBV45MFarnham TC4:55:183:48:5211.5 
664:56:23   Joanna Tomsett  SENWLittledown3:41:523:28:0019.6 
674:56:42   Roderick Nairn  V55MFareham3:45:393:36:4115.8 
685:03:00   Maria Pali  V50W100 Marathon Club3:47:243:47:2418.3 
695:06:08   Neil Thomas V40M     
705:06:43   Andrew Stalley  V50MCollingwood3:29:153:16:4312.0 
715:07:44   Kate Fargus  V35WWaverley4:04:253:43:2620.6 
725:09:20   Michael Smith V50M     
735:09:55   John Fitzgerald V40MBosh Run    
745:10:04   David Fuller SBV45MFareham5:10:043:42:1317.2 
755:10:22   Roger Thomasson SBV50MFareham5:10:224:26:1120.3 
765:10:27   Lucy Peazold V40WFareham Crusaders    
775:10:39   Chris Hammond V50M     
785:11:07   Paul Stephens PBV40MFareham5:11:075:11:0716.1 
795:11:56   Simon Williamson SENM     
805:11:56   Andrew Bickle V60M100 Marathon Club    
815:13:06   Dan Wells V40M     
825:13:06   Darren Gibbs V40M     
835:14:55   Sarah Salt V40W     
845:15:05   Gemma Buley  SENWReading RR3:59:482:59:093.8 
855:15:23   Phil Hall SENM     
865:15:45   Barry Ponsford SBV50MUnattached5:15:453:52:4614.6 
875:15:51   Richard Allen  V40MHedge End3:56:193:56:1911.0 
885:15:51   Matt Gardner  V40MHedge End4:09:434:03:4613.9 
895:17:03   Terry Nippress V40M     
905:17:45   Neil O'Maunaigh-Lennon SENM     
915:19:12   Keith Hiley  V60M100 Marathon Club3:50:433:45:0114.5 
925:21:20   Paul Le Marquand  V50MFetch Everyone4:39:234:39:2335.8 
935:24:10   Ian Dyer  V40MIsle of Wight RRC4:10:404:10:4016.1 
945:24:50   Andy Collins V40M     
955:26:59   Stephen Amiet V40M     
965:28:00   Terry Heath V40M     
975:33:55   Jane Adlard SBV45WStubbington Green5:33:554:46:0224.7 
1005:35:17   Karen Wood V40W     
985:35:17   Gary Galliford PBV50MFareham5:35:175:35:1722.4 
995:35:17   Matt Stevens V50MRnac    
1015:37:39   Ashley Hurd SENMTrail Running Association    
1025:39:22   Maria Kempson SBV40WEynsham5:39:224:12:0731.3 
1035:39:54   Bryan Darney  V60MGoring5:07:584:32:5224.4 
1045:39:54   Louise Diez V40WFittleworth Flyers    
1055:41:31   Kate Stone V40W     
1065:41:31   Sophie Ravenscroft  V35WMaidstone4:56:114:33:0931.5 
1075:44:24   Kasia Lubowiecka SENWFitstuff    
1085:44:24   Steve Swindon V50M     
1095:44:24   Paul Blackwell V40M     
1105:44:38   Simon Lewis V40M     
1115:45:28   Greg Ward  V45M100 Marathon Club/Windle Valley Runners4:30:333:47:4236.0 
1125:56:00   Luke Clifton V50MTeam Braeside    
1135:56:00   James Clifton U20MTeam Braeside    
1145:57:20   Tessa Gunson SBSENWAdderbury5:57:204:28:1331.4 
1156:00:53   Dawn Butcher V40W     
1166:05:30   Naomi Bennett  V50WLittledown3:59:533:45:0919.6 
1176:05:30   Tracey Lander  V50WLittledown3:35:593:31:0918.1 
1186:05:30   Midge Howlett SBV55WHart6:05:304:19:2135.0 
1196:16:38   Nick Jones V40M     
1206:27:20   Emma Lawson SENW     
1216:27:20   Stuart Smith  V50MLittledown4:35:364:27:1322.9 
1226:28:30   Alan Stevens V50M     
1236:36:25   Ian Douglas V40M     
1246:36:25   Michelle Cuming SENWHedge End Runners    
1256:40:02   Charlie Harwood  SENWBrandon Fern Hoppers4:36:294:21:3735.4 
1266:40:02   Gemma Green SENW     
1276:40:02   Rachael Harris SENW     
1286:40:02   Sarah Wade V40W     
1296:40:02   Helen Wallbridge V50W     
1306:40:02   Andrew Mcmillan V40M