George Cumming Road Relays External Results
Houston
26 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.7ML SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:45Ben Stevenson U23MFalkirk/Ochil6.6 
213:16Aidan Gilbride U20MEast Kilbride-1.7 
313:17Paul Sorrie V35MShettleston0.4 
413:44Callum Matthews U20MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-2.8 
513:49John Bell SENMInverclyde-4.3 
613:50David Henderson V35MGreenock Glenpark3.1 
714:14Ross StephenSENMRonhill Cambuslang/ Maryhill (comp)  
814:22David Tamburini V40MGreenock Glenpark/Inverclyde/Scottish Vets H0.3 
914:24Stephen AllanSENMKirkintilloch Olympians Vets A  
1014:28Chris Greenhalgh V40MGiffnock North7.2 
1114:29Callum HunterSENMInverclyde AC B  
1214:34Andrew White V45MGreenock Glenpark0.9 
1314:36Andrew LoveSENMGiffnock North AAC B  
1414:37Thomas McDonald U23MKilbarchan21.4 
1514:39Blair MattherSENMCalderglen Harriers Vets A  
1614:43Connell Drummond V40MKilmarnock5.8Click your Clock logo
1714:44Rob McLennanSENMGarscube Harriers A  
1814:47Robbie FergusonSENMBellahouston Harriers A  
1914:49Adam Peters SENMShettleston/Glasgow Uni2.6 
2014:51Tim Martin SENMBellahouston RR2.1 
2114:52Graeme LyonsSENMDumbarton AAC A  
2214:53Ryan GraySENMInverclyde AC D  
2315:14Paul O'HareSENMKirkintilloch Olympians Vets B  
2415:17Kieran Pugh U20MKirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni-1.9 
2515:19Andrew Sutherland V35MMaryhill Harriers17.4 
2615:20Neil Walker V35MKilmarnock28.0 
2715:24Jude BoltonSENMInverclyde AC C  
2815:39Christopher Watson SENMGreenock Glenpark6.7 
2915:40Stuart Mcmillan SENMBellahouston RR7.7 
3015:46Richard Murciano SENMHamilton H19.1 
3115:48David Thomson SENMEast Kilbride9.8 
3215:56Ryan Waldron SENMKilbarchan4.0 
3316:15William Goldie V55MDumbarton8.9 
3416:21Donald KennedySENMBellahouston Harriers B  
3516:34John HendersonSENMSpringburn Harriers Vets A  
3616:43David Campbell SENMGarscube7.7 
3717:01Duncan Anderson V35MGreenock Glenpark5.1 
3817:07Jim HolmesSENMCalderglen Harriers Vets B  
3917:10Kevin Gill SENMGreenock Glenpark17.4 
4017:22Alan DickSENMClydesdale Harriers Vets A  
4117:41Greg CrockartSENMGlasgow FrontRunners  
4217:53David RutherfordSENMKilmarnock Harriers AC C  
4318:01Craig White SENMMaryhill Harriers15.8 
4418:04S ReidSENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers F  
4518:52Stephen WilsonSENMGarscube Harriers Mixed  
4619:58Ian McAughtrieSENMKilmarnock Harriers AC D  
4720:17Hugh SimpsonSENMCalderglen Harriers A  
4820:19D RaffertySENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers G  
4920:38Michael McGillSENMSpringburn Harriers Mixed  
5021:13John SoftleySENMBellahouston Harriers C  
2.7ML SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:55Mike DeasonSENMShettleston Harriers A  
213:11Stuart Gibson SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss0.0 
313:31Shaun Lyon SENMGreenock Glenpark-0.4 
413:34Michael Houston U23MInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk3.2 
514:14Euan Martin U23MFalkirk/Glasgow Uni3.1 
614:24Conor Thomson U17MKilbarchan6.2 
714:37David Hogg V45MKirkintilloch4.5 
814:40Jason Kane SENMInverclyde7.1 
914:41Harry Nimmo U17MGiffnock North6.8 
1014:50Ross Gray U20MInverclyde-2.7 
1114:51Jamie Clements SENMEast Kilbride-0.5 
1214:55Marc McColl V35MShettleston6.4 
1315:01Matthew O'Brien SENMGarscube2.6 
1415:10Tom SmithSENMBellahouston Harriers A  
1515:18Cameron Mackie U23MKilmarnock/Strathclyde Uni/Ayrshire16.9 
1615:19Stephen McLoone V50MGreenock Glenpark28.6 
1715:28Jake Scott U17MKilbarchan33.8 
1815:28Nikolai Gajic U17MGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni-1.7 
1915:28Edward Mcloone V35MKirkintilloch13.0 
2015:34Simon Lennox V35MDumbarton6.2 
2115:35Tony McParland V45MCanterbury/Bellahouston RR4.1 
2215:35Gary Mckendrick V50MInverclyde5.4 
2315:44Colin McLeanSENMSpringburn Harriers Vets A  
2416:09Brent Brodie V40MBellahouston Harriers2.8 
2516:15Ross Connelly SENMKilmarnock28.7 
2616:27Neil Richardson V40MHamilton H20.5 
2716:40Ross MallochSENMEast Kilbride AC B  
2816:43Gary Mitchell V45MKirkintilloch9.1 
2916:46D RobertsSENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers C  
3016:49Jim McAneny V55MGarscube14.6 
3116:51Kieran SullivanSENMMaryhill Harriers B  
3217:03Craig GilmourSENMMaryhill Harriers A  
3317:06Charles McDougall V65MCalderglen26.2 
3417:07Stuart Mathieson SENMBellahouston RR17.8 
3517:23Michael Dunn V60MGreenock Glenpark9.6 
3617:29James LewisSENMSpringburn Harriers Mixed  
3717:35Leslie James McDermentSENMKilmarnock Harriers AC C  
3817:44Steven Hill SENMKilbarchan14.5 
3918:25Stuart WaughSENMCalderglen Harriers Vets B  
4018:27P HegartySENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers E  
4118:49S HanleySENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers F  
4218:52Peter CartwrightSENMClydesdale Harriers Vets A  
4319:06Colin Banks SENMCalderglen33.5 
4419:21Sean McAneneySENMGarscube Harriers Mixed  
4519:30Joanne PittSENMDumbarton AAC B (Mixed)  
4620:04Brian James Darroch V40MKilmarnock22.7 
4720:19Jason BonanSENMGlasgow FrontRunners  
4821:08Chris StewardSENMBellahouston Harriers C  
4930:27T KnightSENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers G  
2.7ML SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:02Johnny GlenSENMInverclyde AC A  
213:52Brian McGarrity V35MShettleston4.4 
314:07Euan Trout U20MKilbarchan26.6 
414:24Stephen Cooke SENMInverclyde27.8 
514:26Steven Campbell V40MGreenock Glenpark2.1 
614:26Robert Quinn V45MKilbarchan16.1 
714:37Scott Martin V45MKilmarnock3.8 
814:59Craig Lamont V35MBellahouston Harriers4.1 
915:00Joost Van Den EndeSENMFalkirk Victoria Harriers  
1015:01Howard Elliott V45MKirkintilloch13.8 
1115:03Joseph LowrieSENMGiffnock North AAC B  
1215:10Martin LynasSENMEast Kilbride AC A  
1315:15Tom Jamieson V35MInverclyde5.2 
1415:23Scott Lyden SENMKilmarnock12.9 
1515:30Nicholas DoyleSENMKilbarchan/Giffnock(comp)  
1615:32Kevin Slaven SENM 26.3 
1715:37Ted Gourley V50MGiffnock North8.1 
1815:38Eddie CaldwellSENMDumbarton AAC A  
1915:47Anthony Lucio Jannetta SENMBellahouston RR2.3Click your Clock logo
2015:54James Breen V50MHamilton H/Scottish Vets H12.5 
2116:00Robert Wilson V35MGreenock Glenpark12.2 
2216:13Alexander Chisholm V55MGarscube7.3 
2316:22Alan RichardsonSENMMaryhill Harriers B  
2416:38Crawford SmithSENMDumbarton AAC B (Mixed)  
2516:46S MarshallSENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers E  
2616:47Robert Rogerson V50MKirkintilloch15.8 
2716:47Paul Houston V45MBellahouston Harriers13.1 
2817:05David HerbertsonSENMCalderglen Harriers Vets A  
2917:10G McGrattanSENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers B Vets  
3017:12Scott HillSENMSpringburn Harriers Vets A  
3117:18Jimmy CliffordSENMGlasgow FrontRunners  
3217:23Scott Coulter SENMMaryhill Harriers4.8 
3317:27Craig Brown V40MGarscube7.5 
3417:30David MitchellSENMKirkintilloch Olympians A  
3517:35Greame HaddowSENMEast Kilbride AC B  
3617:44Michael Harrington V50MGreenock Glenpark32.8 
3718:00Bobby YoungSENMClydesdale Harriers Vets A  
3818:14Robert ToddSENMInverclyde AC D  
3918:17S AustinSENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers F  
4018:46Lynsey Currie SENWSpringburn25.0 
4118:48John SandbachSENMBellahouston Road Runners B  
4218:53Andy HendersonSENMCalderglen Harriers Vets B  
4319:02Alex McGheeSENMKilmarnock Harriers AC C  
4420:10Chris Hever V50MMaryhill Harriers17.1 
4520:42Amy CromartySENMGarscube Harriers Mixed  
4620:55Jimmy McMillanSENMBellahouston Harriers C  
4722:47Russell CouperSENMCalderglen Harriers A  
2.7ML SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:30Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENMShettleston/Eritrea10.7 
212:36Craig Ruddy SENMBelgrave-0.8 
313:55John Cooke SENMInverclyde34.3 
414:21David Mackintosh SENMBellahouston Harriers0.6 
514:24Graham McCabeSENMKirkintilloch Olympians Vets A  
614:25Paul Monaghan V40MGreenock Glenpark0.1 
714:26Alexander Davidson SENMFalkirk4.0 
814:32Iain Burns V35MBellahouston RR0.8 
914:41David WattSENMCalderglen Harriers Vets A  
1014:43Sam McNair U17MKilbarchan29.1 
1114:47Vincent HastingsSENMEast Kilbride AC A  
1214:58Stephen Duffy V40MHamilton H16.7Click your Clock logo
1315:07James Wales SENMKilmarnock16.5 
1415:18Michael LowrieSENMGiffnock North AAC B  
1515:23Vincent Carroll V45MKirkintilloch8.2 
1616:06AN Other      
1716:14Alan Craig V45MKilbarchan30.5 
1816:20Paul Kelly SENMDumbarton15.8 
1916:28David Gorman SENMEast Kilbride23.7 
2016:30Alan O'Rourke V45MGreenock Glenpark11.6 
2116:34Alastair SinclairSENMBellahouston Harriers B  
2216:39Scott Bradley V35MKirkintilloch24.4 
2316:48Mark SutherlandSENMGiffnock North AAC A  
2416:50Mathew Thomson U23MInverclyde23.6 
2516:58R NeilstonSENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers C  
2617:01Stewart McAllister SENMKilmarnock12.2 
2718:05Robert RossboroughSENMGarscube Harriers B  
2718:05Steven Watson SENMGreenock Glenpark5.1 
2918:32Gerry HanlonSENMBellahouston Road Runners B  
3018:37Richard LawtonSENMCalderglen Harriers Vets B  
3118:39Wullie MunroSENMSpringburn Harriers Vets A  
3218:41Kenneth Wales V45MKilmarnock25.7 
3318:55David McLenaghanSENMMaryhill Harriers A  
3419:48James Prior V35MMaryhill Harriers11.3 
3519:53D CarruthersSENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers E  
3620:02Peter Rudzinski V60MClydesdale22.3 
3720:03J CarruthersSENMGreenock Glenpark Harriers F  
3820:23Gordon GallacherSENMBellahouston Harriers C  
3922:09Thomas KellySENMDumbarton AAC B (Mixed)  
4022:25Stephen CullenSENMGarscube Harriers Mixed  
4123:33Tom TraceySENMInverclyde AC D  
2.7ML SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:40Lesley ChisolmSENWGarscube Harriers  
215:12Christina Rankin SENWKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni11.3 
316:10Julie Gordon V35WInverclyde10.0 
416:30Nikki Lyons SENWDumbarton6.7 
516:56Chloe Simpson U20WInverclyde13.8 
617:13Sandra Branney V60WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H37.2 
717:42Jennifer Rooney SENWKilbarchan18.2 
817:49Caroline Cochran V45WBellahouston Harriers17.0 
917:55Suzanne Coyle SENWGreenock Glenpark32.4 
1018:55Frances Ferguson V50WCalderglen13.1 
1119:24Alison WoodSENWGarscube Harriers  
1219:40Elizabeth McDerment SENWKilmarnock30.8 
1320:22Irene McVicarSENWGlenpark Harriers  
1421:10Laura CarruthersSENWKilmarnock Harriers AC   
1521:36Fiona CunnighamSENWGlenpark Harriers  
1622:09Grace CampbellSENWGlenpark Harriers  
1722:19Linda MoffatSENWBellahouston Harriers   
1822:24Anna Walker V35WKilmarnock48.3 
2.7ML SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:57Iona Miller U17WKilbarchan15.3 
216:12Shelby MorrisonSENW   
316:20Lindsey Currie V40WDumbarton14.0 
416:47Rachael Bushfield SENWInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni14.5 
517:00Claire Thompson V35WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H12.0 
617:54Marian Kelly V35WGarscube10.7 
718:02Holly Thompson U17WKilbarchan8.5 
818:34Catriona StirlingSENWGlenpark Harriers  
919:13Karen McIlvenna V50WGarscube27.0 
1019:22Alison Lessells SENWCalderglen11.8 
1120:13Susan Clark V45WGreenock Glenpark29.2 
1220:16Rhona MartinSENWBellahouston Harriers   
1320:33Paula Wilson V45WKilmarnock19.3 
1421:09Angeline AustinSENWGlenpark Harriers  
1522:27Chloe AdamsSENWKilmarnock Harriers AC   
1623:15Lesley NelsonSENWGlenpark Harriers  
1723:53Stella Mcculloch V45WBellahouston Harriers26.9 
2.7ML SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:20Sharon Muir V40WInverclyde25.9 
215:58Laura Stark U17WKilbarchan7.7 
316:04Nynke Mulholland U23WInverclyde2.0 
416:19Erin McIllveenSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow   
516:23Charlotte Wilson SENWGarscube29.5 
616:55Charlene Kelly SENWDumbarton10.3 
718:15Julia Wylie V45WKilbarchan/Scottish Vets H15.6 
818:53Emily Jackson SENWBellahouston Harriers16.1 
919:04Rhonda White V40WGreenock Glenpark12.5 
1019:05Marian MonkSENWGlenpark Harriers  
1119:20Kirsteen SalisburySENWKilmarnock Harriers AC   
1219:26Angela Carson V45WBellahouston Harriers/Scottish Vets H15.2 
1319:44Karen Allen SENWCalderglen8.5 
1421:32Alison Condie V50WGarscube32.1 
1522:10Lisa RuddySENWGlenpark Harriers  
1624:13Angela HillSENWGlenpark Harriers  
1725:31Stephanie DaleSENWKilmarnock Harriers AC