Parke parkrun # 78 External Results
Parke
26 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:06   Timothy Pratt  S20MTeignbridge18:4016:33-0.1 
219:48   Jamie Barnett  U18MTeignbridge18:3916:23-0.5 
320:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
420:28   Chris Murphy S30MUnattached    
520:52   Harry German  U18MSouth West RR18:5018:504.2 
620:57   Shaun Mckernan PBU15MTorbay/Newton Abbot20:5717:403.1 
721:05   Mike Hooper  V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot18:2518:0910.5 
821:19   James Sellek PBU18MDevon Schs21:0918:2611.4 
921:28   Ian Trevis S30MUnattached    
1021:29   Molly Canham  U15WNewton Abbot20:0618:221.6 
1121:30   Neil A Downer PBV45MTorbay21:3020:118.5 
1221:37   Elizabeth Dyson  S25WHaldon19:2419:247.0 
1321:47   Kevin Woodard  S30MTeignbridge21:2616:370.2 
1421:52   Mark Jeffries  V45MForest of Dean19:4519:4519.7 
1522:20   Chloe Olford PBU15WNewton Abbot22:1219:176.4 
1622:29   Simon Franklin Swift  V45MErme Valley21:0619:125.7 
1722:30   Stuart Ralph V40MUnattached    
1822:49   Rob Pollard V35MUnattached    
1922:51   Bertie Purser-Mountford U18MUnattached    
2022:52   Bob Minting  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets19:3419:3410.3 
2122:55   David Hooton  U18MWarwick Uni20:5618:274.3 
2223:06   Matthew Dunn PBS25MTeignbridge22:5721:0522.4 
2323:18   Amy Smart  U15WNewton Abbot22:4121:4919.2 
2423:43   Fiona German  U18WSouth West RR21:5619:558.6 
2523:46   Nick Moore  V50MNewton Abbot23:0821:2115.0 
2623:51   Carl Gibbs V45MUnattached    
2723:52   Stephen Wilbraham  V45MTorbay21:4720:3210.1 
2824:23   Elizabeth Ruffles S30WUnattached    
2924:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3024:35   Richard Golesworthy  V60MUnattached24:1922:3217.4 
3124:38   Katie Watson S30WUnattached    
3224:43   Mary-anne Course  V40WUnattached23:3722:1018.8 
3324:44   Guy Shepherd S30MUnattached    
3424:50   Simon Sherlock S30MUnattached    
3524:56   Shani Adams V45WUnattached    
3625:12   Mark Johnson V50MUnattached    
3725:21   Andy Hard V40MUnattached    
3825:23   James Skupham SBV35MTorbay25:2325:0818.5 
3925:25   Otis Lea-Weston U11MUnattached    
4025:52   John Frederick Mitchell V55MUnattached    
4125:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4225:58   Keith Anderson SBV65MTeignbridge25:5824:2222.7 
4326:11   Amy Pike U15WUnattached    
4426:23   Matthew Skilton V45MUnattached    
4526:43   Joanna Randall  S25WTeignbridge24:5822:1213.2 
4626:51   Pete Adams V50MUnattached    
4726:53   Lee Sessions  S30MStroud/Unknown23:5323:2115.3 
4827:04   David Dunn  V60MTeignbridge26:0624:0321.4 
4927:24   Richard Griffiths V35MUnattached    
5027:28   Natasha Foot U15WUnattached    
5127:29   Rod Foot V40MUnattached    
5227:38   Robert Wells  V50MSouth West Vets/Torbay27:1926:2520.5 
5327:43   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:1522:3613.6 
5427:45   Richard Carr S30MUnattached    
5528:47   Jacky Forte V50WUnattached    
5628:57   Daniel Osullivan V35MUnattached    
5729:00   Justine Sutton V40WFIT2RUN    
5829:50   Jeanne Smith  V45WNewton Abbot27:3727:0533.4 
5929:55   James Gibbs U15MUnattached    
6030:08   Aaron Lodge U15MUnattached    
6130:16   Seonaid Beasley V50WUnattached    
6230:20   Peter Carew-Gibbs V60MUnattached    
6330:48   Hayley Jones V35WUnattached    
6431:02   Finlay Ostler U15MUnattached    
6531:12   Anna Hattersley V40WUnattached    
6631:29   Jed Smith U11MUnattached    
6731:29   Tom Smith V35MUnattached    
6831:35   Stella Imong  V60WTeignbridge29:2729:2736.0 
6931:50   Neil Hankey  V45MUnattached27:4222:0125.7 
7032:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7132:34   Helen Flint V50WUnattached    
7232:43   Rachael Feeney S30WUnattached    
7332:57   Clive Wheeler V50MUnattached    
7433:08   Jacob Ayres U11MUnattached    
7533:08   Maggie Anderson V60WTeignbridge Trotters    
7633:18   Arthur Mountford U15MUnattached    
7733:19   Josie Griffin U11WUnattached    
7833:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7933:21   Ellabella Smith U11WUnattached    
8033:21   Ed Griffin V35MUnattached    
8133:26   Arthur McCauley U11MUnattached    
8233:27   James McCauley V35MUnattached    
8333:28   Mary Neal  V50WNewton Abbot27:3926:3223.0 
8433:35   Anne Marie Ostler V35WUnattached    
8533:38   Robert Lodge V40MUnattached    
8633:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8733:43   Michele Sandhu  V40WBrighton & Hove Women's RC29:1326:2821.8 
8834:38   Julia Liddle V55WUnattached    
8934:39   Mark Liddle V55MUnattached    
9034:41   Henry Greet U11MUnattached    
9134:45   Andrea Ayres V40WUnattached    
9234:49   Bridget Greet V45WUnattached    
9336:31   Kevin Bastow V50MUnattached    
9436:52   Poppy Canham  U15WNewton Abbot34:2830:3036.0 
9536:56   Irene Brown  V60WExeter34:2033:3732.6 
9637:08   Deborah Sommerfeld V40WUnattached    
9737:15   Sam Shepherd U11MSouth Devon AC    
9837:25   Stephen Shepherd  V45MSouth Devon34:2324:1817.5 
9938:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10038:49   Sarah Lea-Weston V50WUnattached    
10138:58   Rachel Hornby S30WUnattached    
10239:10   Gemma Fletcher V35WUnattached    
10339:26   Sally Mitchell V55WUnattached    
10439:48   Lucy Bamforth U11WUnattached    
10539:49   Kathryn Bamforth  V35WDawlish Coasters35:1932:1336.0 
10640:40   Tamsin Hesketh U15WUnattached    
10740:55   Mary Cornish V45WUnattached    
10843:13   Finley Cull U11MUnattached    
10943:14   Nicholas Cull SBS30MTorbay43:1420:4618.1 
11048:22   Malachy Bamforth U11MUnattached    
11148:51   Graham Bamforth V50MUnattached    
11252:22   Vic N' Skruff U11WUnattached    
1131:02:34   David Spencer  V45MThames Turbo20:2919:4118.1