Keswick parkrun # 78 External Results
Keswick
26 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30   Cameron Richardson SBU18MCumbernauld17:3016:504.8 
218:07   Michael Laws  S20MSunderland17:0916:493.8 
318:24   Lee Smith  V40MBarnsley H/Unattached17:3017:1511.9 
418:31   Beano Benben Rich Spooner  SENMBarnsley H17:3417:046.2 
518:47   Lewis Brown PBU18MCumbernauld/Cumbernauld18:4718:478.6 
618:47   Alistair McDonnell  S20MRugby & Northampton17:5615:32-2.1 
718:49   Calum Little  U15MCumbernauld18:2517:020.0 
819:11   Alasdair McMonagle PBU15MCumbernauld19:1117:23-0.8 
919:26   Simon Jackson V40MUnattached    
1019:30   Mike Allison  V55MFell Runners Association19:2018:495.7 
1119:31   Hamish Coutts SBU18MCumbernauld19:3118:455.6 
1219:40   Philip Cueto  V35MDerwent Cockermouth18:1117:554.8 
1319:45   Mark Bartley  V40MUnattached18:2618:1422.2 
1419:52   Stephen Hackley  V35MDerwent Cockermouth18:2218:224.6 
1519:58   Daniel Winning PBU18MCumbernauld19:5819:5826.4 
1620:20   Richard Gibbs  V35MRoundhay Runners20:0518:172.5 
1720:28   Jon McPherson S30MUnattached    
1820:42   John Nicoll  V40MKeswick18:5818:5712.4 
1921:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:10   Damian Kimmins  V40MKeswick20:2420:249.0 
2121:16   Caz Lyall-Ford PBV45WVegan21:1621:1623.2 
2221:19   Sam Glen PBU18MCumbernauld21:1921:1933.6 
2321:23   Craig Little PBU11MCumbernauld21:2321:2316.4 
2421:33   Jacob Brown U15MCumbernauld AAC    
2521:39   Connor Richardson PBU18MCumbernauld21:3921:3934.8 
2621:47   Brian T Smith  V45MUnattached20:5419:389.3 
2721:55   Malcolm Thirlaway  V55MGateshead20:3520:359.9 
2822:06   Keir McCulloch U15MCumbernauld AAC    
2922:15   Grant Little V45MUnattached    
3022:23   Alan Foley V45MUnattached    
3122:24   Jude Neville PBU11MCumbernauld22:2422:2422.8 
3222:34   Elliot Christie PBU15MCumbernauld22:3422:3431.6 
3322:38   Tegan Kerr PBU18WCumbernauld22:3822:3828.5 
3422:38   Ben Holmes PBU18MKeswick22:3819:275.8 
3522:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:51   Gerry Watson  V55MWymondham21:5520:5513.0 
3722:59   Clare Barr  V45WMotherwell/Scottish Vets H21:2620:0610.1 
3823:01   Josh Prescott U15MUnattached    
3923:38   Steve Ray V40MUnattached    
4023:47   Jamie Holland U15MCumbernauld AAC    
4123:50   Matthew Rouse V35MUnattached    
4223:51   Samuel Bloomfield PBU15MCumbernauld23:5123:5133.5 
4323:51   Jos Higgins U15MUnattached    
4423:54   Sophie Crimin PBU18WCumbernauld23:5423:5433.4 
4523:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:58   Sue Wilkinson  V45WKeswick23:2823:0121.0 
4723:58   Adrian Holme  V45MKeswick23:0322:5215.0 
4823:59   Helen Winskill  V40WKeswick23:0621:0212.5 
4924:01   Samantha Newland  V40WUnattached23:4722:2811.1 
5024:03   Jonathan Crompton V50MUnattached    
5124:04   Paul James Hendry V40MUnattached    
5224:05   Stephen Wallace  V40MCumbernauld23:3720:4533.2 
5324:07   John Robson  V35MElvet/Unattached22:2820:1410.6 
5424:19   Keith Patterson  V45MNorth Shields Poly23:0122:5013.0 
5524:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5624:27   Charlotte Mulliner S25WUnattached    
5724:32   Michael Flynn SBU15MCumbernauld24:3222:0535.0 
5824:32   Alexander Nicoll U15MUnattached    
5924:36   Annie Doron U15WUnattached    
6024:42   Hayden McDonald U11MCumbernauld AAC    
6124:43   Calum Pettigrew-Smith PBU15MCumbernauld24:4324:4335.0 
6224:57   Sam Holmes U15MUnattached    
6324:58   Emily Miller PBU15WCumbernauld24:5824:5832.7 
6424:59   Lucy Marshall U15WCumberland AC    
6525:02   Hannah Wallace PBU15WCumbernauld25:0225:0217.5 
6625:04   Andrew Hayes  V50MBodyfit RC24:1621:2012.7 
6725:08   Mike Hind V60MClaro Orienteering Club    
6825:09   Tommy Smith  U20MUnattached22:3821:1511.3 
6925:14   Luc Abercrombie U15MCumbernauld AAC    
7025:17   Anna Campion U11WUnattached    
7125:18   Adam Campion  V40MKeswick19:3918:319.1 
7225:18   Emma Marshall S30WUnattached    
7325:20   Max McCafferty PBU15MCumbernauld25:2025:207.4 
7425:21   Robert Kennedy V45MUnattached    
7525:25   Michael McGregor V50MUnattached    
7625:31   Kate Garratt S25WSheen Shufflers    
7725:33   Hannah Marshall  V35WHyde Park Harriers23:0221:4813.8 
7825:41   David Robinson  V50MKeswick23:5822:3520.0 
7925:50   Holly Bell PBU18WCumbernauld25:5025:5034.3 
8025:53   Jennifer Wilkinson U15WUnattached    
8126:03   Aimie Hendry PBU15WCumbernauld/Team North Lanarkshire26:0326:0329.5 
8226:10   Mark Robson S25MUnattached    
8326:16   Suzanne Gilmore  V40WKeswick25:4721:2517.4 
8426:28   Callum Oreilly U11MCumbernauld AAC    
8526:31   Lori Moon S20WUnattached    
8626:33   Sam Campion PBU15MKeswick25:5323:1920.7 
8726:36   Ethan Sleigh PBU15MCumbernauld26:3626:3636.0 
8826:51   John Cain  V55MKeswick25:3423:1712.5 
8926:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9026:54   Duncan Barnes V50MUnattached    
9126:59   Ella Scott  V45WKeswick26:3324:0016.0 
9227:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9327:19   Liusadh McCulloch PBU15WCumbernauld27:1927:1936.0 
9427:19   Catherine Colam  V65WKeswick26:5126:2732.6 
9527:35   Tom McGregor U15MUnattached    
9627:40   Lara Egan U15WCumbernauld AAC    
9727:43   Struan Holland U11MUnattached    
9827:44   Dave Bottoms  V55MChester TC26:0924:5216.5 
9927:46   Lewis Wallace PBU18MCumbernauld27:4627:4636.0 
10027:47   Beth Gilmour U18WCumbernauld AAC    
10127:54   Leo Barker U15MUnattached    
10227:55   Gordon Barker  V45MKeswick21:2821:0422.6 
10328:04   Robyn Gemmell PBU18WCumbernauld28:0428:0436.0 
10428:04   Amy Kennedy PBU15WCumbernauld28:0428:0413.0 
10528:09   Natalie Maxwell PBU15WCumbernauld28:0928:0936.0 
10628:09   Tabitha McDonald PBU15WCumbernauld28:0928:0936.0 
10728:10   Stepahanie Dalchow PBU15WCumbernauld28:1028:1033.4 
10828:13   Richard Hirst V45MUnattached    
10928:15   Isabella Knox U11WCumbernauld AAC    
11028:22   John Williams V65MUnattached    
11128:41   Anthony Young U15MCumbernauld AAC    
11228:42   Andrew Hodge U15MCumbernauld AAC    
11328:43   Nikkala Humphreys PBU15WCumbernauld28:4328:4336.0 
11428:44   Emma Balfour SBU18WCumbernauld28:4428:3236.0 
11528:49   James MacKie U15MCumbernauld AAC    
11628:50   Malcolm Barstow  V60MUnattached26:1925:5920.7 
11728:52   Kate Odonoghue  V45WThames Valley26:3624:2523.3 
11828:53   Owen Christie U11MUnattached    
11928:57   Wendy Elizabeth Evans V50WUnattached    
12029:10   Tessa Morgan  V50WUnattached26:5026:5024.6 
12129:11   Trudi Amy V50WUnattached    
12229:20   Tracy Henderson V55WUnattached    
12329:23   Lucy Winning PBU15WCumbernauld29:2329:2319.8 
12429:37   Sophie Smith  U20WUnattached27:2025:2318.9 
12529:40   Sue Walsh  V55WChester TC29:0127:1520.4 
12629:42   Iqbal Meeran V35MUnattached    
12729:43   Nicola Smith  V45WUnattached26:0225:5118.6 
12829:54   Joy Salt  V45WPershore Plum Plodders27:2127:2126.3 
12929:59   Shelley Collins V40WUnattached    
13030:00   Chrstina Dalchow U15WUnattached    
13130:05   Emily Mallaghan S25WUnattached    
13230:11   Vicki McLaren V40WCumbernauld AAC    
13330:19   David Scott U15MUnattached    
13430:24   Ned Barnes U11MUnattached    
13530:26   Paul Barnes SBV40MBorrowdale30:2628:0220.2 
13631:00   Emily McMahon U18WCumbernauld AAC    
13731:01   Rebekah Dunese U18WUnattached    
13831:06   Murray Elliott U15MCumberland AC    
13931:07   Samantha Elliott V45Wjogscotland    
14031:11   Aedan Grimshaw U15MCumbernauld AAC    
14131:19   Bernie Brownrigg V45WUnattached    
14231:45   Heather Gagen S30WUnattached    
14331:51   Molly Salt  U15WWorcester25:5724:3836.0 
14432:14   Timothy Simpson  V35MKeswick31:2831:2831.1 
14532:19   Petra Sheard V50WUnattached    
14632:44   Roger Lee V65MUnattached    
14732:58   Teagan Quigley U11WUnattached    
14833:05   Francesca Willmer U20WUnattached    
14933:08   Alice Melville V45WUnattached    
15033:21   Marie Lee V50WUnattached    
15133:26   Ewan Elliott U15MCumberland AC    
15233:38   Rose Webb  V65WRadley30:1728:4929.3 
15333:44   Christine Williams V65WUnattached    
15433:58   Hannah Sleigh U15WCumbernauld AAC    
15534:18   Joan Gibson  V60WBitton33:2233:2232.7 
15634:23   Stella Coutts U15WCumbernauld AAC    
15734:35   Gail Foster V45WUnattached    
15834:57   Ellie Forrest U15WUnattached    
15935:02   Paul Coldham  V50MKeswick/Unattached32:3428:3626.7 
16035:48   Neve Graham U11WCumbernauld AAC    
16136:01   Georgia Margaret Clarke Campbell U11WCumbernauld AAC    
16236:02   Sophie Miller U15WCumbernauld AAC    
16336:12   Isabelle Nicoll V45WUnattached    
16436:29   Maria Quigley  V40WKeswick30:1625:0615.9 
16536:38   Lily Warrier PBU18WAirdrie Harriers36:3836:3836.0 
16636:39   Emma Brown U15WCumbernauld AAC    
16736:42   Pat Morris V60WUnattached    
16837:15   Kathy-Anne Hale V50WUnattached    
16938:05   Abi Metcalfe U15WUnattached    
17038:16   Vanessa Metcalfe  V40WKeswick35:5034:1832.7 
17138:38   Maya McGregor U15WUnattached    
17238:39   Jane McGregor V45WUnattached    
17338:48   Maisie Archbold U15WUnattached    
17438:48   Clare Archbold  V50WBorrowdale31:4929:3626.2 
17539:37   Kathryn Clarke V40WUnattached    
17639:38   June Elaine Stoddart V60WUnattached    
17741:42   Sue Morris V60WUnattached    
17842:21   Chloe Balfour U15WCumbernauld AAC    
17942:25   Gary Balfour SBV45MCumbernauld42:2518:3436.0 
18042:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18142:26   Susan Barnes V50WUnattached    
18242:36   Samuel Simpson V35MUnattached    
18343:36   Poppy Metcalfe U15WUnattached    
18444:24   Clara Salt U11WUnattached    
18544:26   Carole Weaving V50WUnattached    
18644:43   David Salt V50MUnattached    
18745:24   Mike Hirst V75MUnattached    
18845:25   Maureen Shirvell V75WUnattached