Wimpole Estate parkrun # 139 External Results
Wimpole Estate
26 Sep 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:01   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni16:0215:41-4.9 
219:25   Richard Cox V35MUnattached    
319:31   Paul Jeggo  V50MSpringfield18:5718:066.6 
419:36   Paul Ridley  V45MRiverside18:4218:337.7 
520:01   Paul Makowski  V40MCambridge & Coleridge16:5216:380.8 
620:12   Lee Roberts V40MUnattached    
720:16   Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trisports    
820:16   Adam Lightfoot U15MUnattached    
920:18   John Harris  V50MFairlands Valley Spartans19:4418:536.3 
1020:27   Tim Phipps  V45MCambridge & Coleridge19:0118:396.5 
1120:44   Reuben Pardoe V35MUnattached    
1220:46   Michael Harman Benyan V45MUnattached    
1320:56   Harrison Evans  S30MBRJ Huntingdon19:3418:145.5 
1421:00   Lee Pretlove  S30MCambridge & Coleridge17:2916:583.1 
1521:11   Miles Benyan  U15MCambridge & Coleridge20:1018:592.8 
1621:21   Paul Baird PBV45MUnattached21:2119:5513.7Click your Clock logo
1721:25   Simon Boothby  V50MRiverside20:3718:578.0 
1821:25   Euan Denchfield U15MUnattached    
1921:30   Steve Lightfoot V40MUnattached    
2021:38   Maxford Pipe V35MUnattached    
2121:40   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2221:44   William Law  S20MDorking & Mole Valley20:3218:466.0 
2321:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:47   Robert Weatherley V45MUnattached    
2521:48   Shannon Flockhart  U15WHuntingdonshire20:1019:592.3 
2621:53   Pete Clarke S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
2721:54   Ben Chamberlain  S30MCambridge & Coleridge20:2519:478.9 
2821:57   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders20:1119:386.4 
2922:10   Ned Hoyle S30MCambridge Triathlon Club    
3022:11   Robert Stonehouse V35MUnattached    
3122:13   Tom White S30MSweatshop Cambridge    
3222:14   Mary Twitchett  V55WCambridge & Coleridge20:2720:2714.0 
3322:23   Peter Bennet PBV50MCambridge & Coleridge22:2321:189.2 
3422:33   Daniel Brayshaw V40MUnattached    
3522:39   Chris Hurcomb  V40MCambridge & Coleridge19:5019:2912.0 
3622:41   David Jordan  V50MRoyston20:5719:0613.3 
3722:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:50   Adam Fleming U18MUnattached    
3922:55   Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
4022:59   Gerald Meah  V55MCambridge & Coleridge22:2120:5412.7 
4123:00   Peter Morrison V40MGranite Transformations Runners    
4223:03   Mike Rose  V50MHuntingdonshire22:0220:4712.8 
4323:04   Lucy Smith S30WUnattached    
4423:06   Steven Rivett  V45MGarden City Runners22:4522:1018.1 
4523:10   John Stott PBV45MBiggleswade22:3119:348.9 
4623:12   Iain Michael Rogers  V45MSaffron Striders22:0021:0613.0 
4723:12   Neville Hawkins  V45MUnattached21:0019:3419.9 
4823:13   Jason Kinns S30MUnattached    
4923:14   Jeremy Raphael V35MUnattached    
5023:16   Steve Gill S30MUnattached    
5123:17   George Royal S30MUnattached    
5223:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5323:20   Peter Duthie  V55MUnattached21:4120:4613.2 
5423:26   Andy Clifton S25MUnattached    
5523:30   Willem Pye PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge23:3022:4320.2 
5623:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5723:33   Paul Jones  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:0819:299.0 
5823:33   Ben Jones  S25MCambridge & Coleridge18:0417:406.9 
5923:34   Stephen Douglas V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
6023:37   Daniel Williams PBS30MNorth Herts23:3723:3727.6 
6123:37   Diane Potter  V50WCambridge & Coleridge21:1721:1311.1 
6223:43   Kevin Stigwood  V40MRoyston22:2022:0320.0 
6323:47   Ian Bavin V45Mcambourne    
6423:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6523:52   Neil Stutchbury V55MUnattached    
6623:55   Maisie Pritchard  U18WBedford & County20:3119:4126.8 
6723:55   Keith Pritchard  V45MRiverside19:4318:449.4 
6823:57   Margaret Phillips  V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters21:5721:4919.3 
6923:57   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge22:2419:014.6 
7023:59   Matthew Rose  U15MHuntingdonshire20:5819:1911.0 
7124:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:00   Katie Thompson SBU15WStevenage & North Herts24:0022:3911.2 
7324:01   Gareth Thompson  V45MUnattached19:3919:095.3 
7424:03   Paul Reddaway  V55MHerts Phoenix/Broxbourne21:4617:251.6 
7524:06   Joseph Tearle PBS30MUnattached24:0621:5111.2 
7624:07   Ellie Scott  SENWUnattached22:3822:1814.3 
7724:07   Kevin Goody V55MUnattached    
7824:08   Michael Brentnall  V65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:0821:5312.2 
7924:15   Jonathan Burnip S30MUnattached    
8024:16   Wim Brunsting V50Mcambourne    
8124:18   Alice Clarkson PBS25WUnattached24:1420:517.2 
8224:19   Rupert Tideswell U11MCambridge Canoe Club    
8324:20   David Tideswell V40MCambridge Canoe Club    
8424:21   Peter Woods  V55MWestport23:2423:1613.2 
8524:22   Antonia Phillips V45WUnattached    
8624:32   Cristina Rimini V45WCambridge Canoe Club    
8724:35   Simon Patenall V45MUnattached    
8824:36   Nick Mobin U15MUnattached    
8924:41   David Alderson V50MUnattached    
9024:43   Andrew Herne  V55MHuntingdonshire23:1523:1532.7 
9124:46   David Smith S30MUnattached    
9224:47   Tim Jones  U20MRoyston24:3418:192.8 
9324:49   Gethin Rogers U11MUnattached    
9424:53   Kevin Morgan SBS30MUnattached24:5322:2215.3 
9524:55   Wayne Hargreaves  V40MRoyston24:3722:0113.8 
9624:56   Keith MacPherson S25MUnattached    
9724:56   Michael Baldwin V45MUnattached    
9824:58   Ashley Van Beusekom  SENWCambridge TC20:0919:4728.3 
10024:59   Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge19:2718:5910.0 
9924:59   Henry Pipe U15MTailenders    
10125:12   Augusta Mcmahon  V50WCambridge & Coleridge24:1824:0615.6 
10225:15   Colin Gilbert V55MUnattached    
10325:16   Yvonne Chaplin S30WUnattached    
10425:18   Debs White V40WUnattached    
10525:19   David Hogg V45MUnattached    
10625:20   Carl Glasse V50MUnattached    
10725:21   Jonah Palmer U18MUnattached    
10825:27   Stephen Lloyd V45MUnattached    
10925:27   John Horley V35MUnattached    
11025:27   Sue Woods V55WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
11125:28   Tom Davies V40MUnattached    
11225:29   Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
11325:30   Anthony Mann V40MUnattached    
11425:33   Guy Tremayne  V50MSaffron Striders24:4123:3119.7 
11525:37   Noel Mpofu V45Mcambourne    
11625:41   Brendan Rose  U15MHuntingdonshire23:0919:5410.7 
11725:43   Marion Barber  V50WHuntingdonshire24:1824:1816.2 
11825:46   Joanne Stonehouse S30WUnattached    
11925:46   Stephen Woolhead V40MUnattached    
12025:47   Sophie Brock SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge25:4724:2823.2 
12125:49   Andrew Thorne V55MRoyston Runners    
12225:49   Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge19:5919:318.6 
12326:00   Paula Fisher S30WUnattached    
12426:00   Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
12526:06   Tracy Crowley PBV40WRiverside26:0622:3914.5 
12626:06   Steve Pleasance  V50MCambridge TC22:5221:0014.3 
12726:08   Lucy Pettit U15WUnattached    
12826:13   Peter Vaughan S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
12926:21   Theodore John Henry Spence U15MUnattached    
13026:21   David Spence V40MUnattached    
13126:22   Eva McCabe U15WUnattached    
13226:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13326:28   Umar Salam V40MUnattached    
13426:29   Tim Porter V45MUnattached    
13526:32   Tom Elton  V45MRoyston25:1421:4210.1 
13626:34   Tyler Marshall U11MUnattached    
13726:43   Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
13826:43   Kasia Kotulska V40WCambridge Canoe Club    
13926:44   Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V40WCambridge TC25:4223:5418.3 
14026:45   Craig Van Beusekom S30MUnattached    
14126:46   William Howling  U15MCambridge & Coleridge26:1418:357.8 
14226:47   Claire Duguid S30WMeridian Triathlon Club    
14326:49   Tammy McCreadie V40WUnattached    
14426:53   Suzie Dickinson V45WUnattached    
14526:55   Annabel Thompson  V40WRiverside26:1426:1418.9 
14626:58   Nick Watkins V55MUnattached    
14727:00   Paul Bairstow V45MUnattached    
14827:02   Kevin Foskett V50MUnattached    
14927:02   Katie Samuelson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge20:1619:1410.3 
15027:03   Tony Green V40MUnattached    
15127:03   Darren Gillman  V45MSpa Striders/Cambridge & Coleridge21:0520:3611.5 
15227:05   Mark Underwood  V50MUnattached25:0522:5629.1 
15327:07   Mike Bristow  V40MUnattached21:4820:4210.1 
15427:08   Alexa Thompson U15WUnattached    
15527:10   Charlotte Glasse S20WUnattached    
15627:10   Isabelle Lemasson  S30WCambridge & Coleridge21:2320:5512.4 
15727:14   Jason Howling V45MUnattached    
15827:34   Andy Smith  V60MUnattached24:5723:1813.5 
15927:39   Andrew Parker  V35MUnattached25:1223:5317.0 
16027:39   Seth Duffett U15MUnattached    
16127:45   Andrew Pollard S25MUnattached    
16227:51   Christina Warren V35WUnattached    
16327:52   Ian Rumbold V65MRoyston Runners    
16427:53   David Nugent V40MUnattached    
16527:54   Claire Harrison S30WUnattached    
16627:55   Phillip Orme V50MTailenders    
16727:56   Emma Savill S20WUnattached    
16827:57   Karen Richardson  V50WCambridge & Coleridge26:4526:3525.1 
16927:57   David Rootes  V60MRoyston25:0421:2110.4 
17027:58   Aidan Bishop U15MUnattached    
17128:01   Emily Sinclair U18WUnattached    
17228:02   Richard Staley  V40MCambridge & Coleridge19:2219:2216.8 
17328:03   Alfie Pipe U11MTailenders    
17428:03   David Pipe  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:1718:173.9 
17528:04   Pat Jackson  V50WBRJ Huntingdon25:5425:1123.6 
17628:05   Alison Clarke V40WUnattached    
17728:05   Peter Jackson  V50MUnattached21:3221:1515.9 
17828:06   Sophie Smith  V50WCambridge & Coleridge27:1327:1325.1 
17928:10   Abi Edwards  V40WFen Edge26:5426:5427.2 
18028:17   Alison Butterworth V45WUnattached    
18128:18   Jackie Hart V45WUnattached    
18228:21   Lucy Brock V45WUnattached    
18328:28   Ben Morrison U15MUnattached    
18428:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18528:39   Julie Stringer  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:5122:5517.3 
18628:46   Lucy Boothby  V45WRiverside27:2922:4612.9 
18728:48   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston26:0225:0416.7 
18828:50   Andrew Taylor  V60MCambridge & Coleridge26:4623:3616.9 
18928:52   Toby Morrison U15MGranite Transformations Runners    
19028:59   Rob Moir  V50MRiverside19:5419:076.3 
19129:02   Emma Lloyd U11WUnattached    
19229:03   Grant Chapman  V35MRoyston18:0617:281.8 
19329:09   Louise Ayling  V40WWimbledon Windmilers25:1224:2825.6 
19429:10   Noah Bishop U11MUnattached    
19529:11   Mike Bishop V40MUnattached    
19629:13   Andrew Warne V35Mcambourne    
19729:14   Matt Pocock V35Mcambourne    
19829:16   Elaine Hendrie V50WEly Runners    
19929:23   Mary Jennings  V60WCambridge & Coleridge27:2226:0531.3 
20029:26   Cheryl Boswell  V55WRoyston24:4024:1519.1 
20129:28   Caralyn Naomi MacFarlane S20WUnattached    
20229:30   Karen Field  SENWUnattached26:5225:1631.5 
20329:32   Afshan Ahmed S30Wcambourne    
20429:36   Glenn Miller  V55MRoyston26:3525:3535.8 
20529:38   Iona Butler PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge29:3829:3835.7 
20629:44   Sally Wells V40WUnattached    
20729:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20829:56   Catherine Hurley SBV50WUnattached29:5626:3825.0 
20929:56   Helen Stephens V50WUnattached    
21029:57   Heidi Hurst V40Wcambourne    
21129:59   David Evans  V75MRoyston26:2326:2327.5 
21230:00   Catherine Ng V40WUnattached    
21330:02   Anette Laver  V45WCambridge TC26:5326:0622.7 
21430:07   Charles MacFarlane V45MUnattached    
21530:10   Mike Brettle V55MShepshed RC    
21630:14   Leah Monmont U15WUnattached    
21730:16   Martin Yeadon  V60MUnattached27:3227:1122.8 
21830:21   Fiona Richardson V35WUnattached    
21930:29   Kirsten Roche S20WUnattached    
22030:30   Mark Verde V45MUnattached    
22130:31   Colin Coomber V65MUnattached    
22230:33   Lorna Castle  S20WRoyston26:4521:019.9 
22330:34   Melanie Fleming V40WUnattached    
22430:40   Abraham Lategan S30MUnattached    
22530:44   Rachel Walker S25WUnattached    
22630:45   Amy Hamblin U18WUnattached    
22730:46   Alan South V55MUnattached    
22830:50   Joel Bishop U15MUnattached    
22930:53   Stacy Wheat  S25WHerne Hill/Cambridge & Coleridge21:5019:238.9 
23030:59   Colin West  V50MBRJ Huntingdon25:2123:0520.3 
23131:03   Mike Wetton  V65MUnattached28:2027:4421.5 
23231:08   Carl Saunders V45MUnattached    
23331:08   Henriette Willems V45WUnattached    
23431:08   Avril Monmont  V45WUnattached22:3121:1716.0 
23531:12   Evan Leiser U15MUnattached    
23631:15   Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
23731:20   Lucy Brady S25WUnattached    
23831:21   Clare Garvey  V45WCambridge & Coleridge23:1920:4136.0 
23931:21   Chris Duffett V40MUnattached    
24031:22   Russ Ladkin  V45MUnattached22:1019:439.7 
24131:26   Andrew Butcher V60MUnattached    
24231:27   Erzsebet Horvath V35WUnattached    
24331:27   Emma Bavin V40WUnattached    
24431:28   Csilla Kosztolanyi  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:4023:5534.5 
24531:31   Megan Pollard S25WUnattached    
24631:33   Abigail Lloyd U15WUnattached    
24731:34   Amelie Kirchgaessner V45WUnattached    
24831:35   Jessica Caruso S25WUnattached    
24931:37   Wendy Reddaway  V50WBroxbourne28:1326:3119.2 
25031:38   Mark Smallwood  V40MUnattached26:5825:2319.6 
Page: 1 2