Riverside parkrun # 165 External Results
Riverside
26 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36Les Smith SBV40MHeaton17:2316:544.4 
218:28Jamie Collin PBV35MSunderland Strollers18:2817:354.6 
318:35Rob Wishart  V40MTyne Bridge18:2217:498.7 
418:47Ross Thraves PBSENMAurora18:4718:243.6 
519:07Ian Robinson  S30MHeaton17:1316:361.4 
619:22Neil Dick  V50MNorth Shields Poly18:5418:375.5 
719:22Colin Pearson S30MUnattached    
819:31Graham Aldus  SENMUnattached19:2819:0120.4 
919:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:39David John Anderson  V40MTyne Bridge/Vegan17:2417:245.8 
1119:58Darren Aittis V40MUnattached    
1219:59Geoff Robinson V45MUnattached    
1320:12Michael Armstrong  V50MSunderland Strollers19:1518:4017.6 
1420:14John Gibson SBS25MGateshead20:1417:016.6 
1520:30David Nevins V35MUnattached    
1620:30Andy Thornton S30MUnattached    
1720:33Catherine Eaton PBV35WTyne Bridge20:3320:339.4 
1820:38Bruce Robertson  V50MNorth Shields Poly18:5618:287.4 
1920:40Christopher Cook S30MUnattached    
2020:46Mark Pickett SBS25MDurham20:4620:2610.3 
2120:56Catherine Young  S25WClaremont19:4019:145.4 
2220:57Lister Hargreaves  V35MUnattached20:5020:2234.6 
2320:59Chris Gurney S25MUnattached    
2421:16Lee Moran V45MUnattached    
2521:20Mark Wales V45MUnattached    
2621:49Craig Meek V40MUnattached    
2722:19Andrew Dyson  S30MNorth Shields Poly20:4120:4123.7 
2822:22Sean Watson U18MUnattached    
2922:23Martin Wheller  S25MSunderland Strollers22:1319:327.2 
3022:32Daniel Nicholson S25MUnattached    
3122:48Katherine Kinnell S25WUnattached    
3222:49Michael Dann  V45MUnattached22:4821:1716.4 
3322:53Isabel Sutherland SBV45WWimbledon Windmilers22:5320:5614.9 
3422:54Keith Penman  V50MWashington22:5322:5315.3 
3522:54Stephen Opare Esirife V45MUnattached    
3622:55Paul Hannah V40MUnattached    
3722:55Dominic Manuel PBV55MTynedale22:5522:5519.0 
3822:58Ben Dobson  V45MHoughton Harriers21:4820:3517.7 
3923:06Pav Nurmi V50MTrail Running Association    
4023:12Emma Welsh V35WUnattached    
4123:18Oliver Barrett U15MUnattached    
4223:24Ian Barrett V45MUnattached    
4323:27Allan Langford  V40MUnattached22:5722:0613.8 
4423:30Daniel Walker S25MUnattached    
4523:30Vaibhav Tiwari U18MChester-le-Street & District AC    
4623:32Paul Pickford  V35MSunderland22:5619:3710.1 
4723:37Danny Patterson S25MUnattached    
4823:39James May  SENMUnattached22:1521:4716.4 
4923:40Ruth Dadswell  V40WBirtley20:0719:345.5 
5023:49Robert Brand  V40MUnattached22:1419:4117.1 
5123:50Tina Howe V40WUnattached    
5223:52Tony Kemp V60MUnattached    
5323:55Steve D Williams  V50MSunderland Strollers23:2621:5017.4 
5423:58Juliet Robinson  V40WUnattached/Seevic22:2522:1316.9 
5523:59Ian Goulding  V50MBirtley21:0520:368.8 
5624:00Luke Coverdale V50MUnattached    
5724:00Kathryn Walker V55WUnattached    
5824:10George Tanfield U15MUnattached    
5924:12Melanie Lowden V50WUnattached    
6024:16Beverley Walton V35WUnattached    
6124:17Pam Nagle V45WUnattached    
6224:18David Jones PBS30MRed Kite Runners23:0422:0113.7 
6324:20Ian Sime V50MUnattached    
6424:24Stephen Meek  V50MUnattached24:0922:4021.5 
6524:25Will Robinson U15MUnattached    
6624:26Una Mcgahern  V35WGateshead24:0224:0220.0 
6724:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6824:32Lesley Watson  V50WSunderland Strollers22:3722:3719.3 
6924:32Lucy Moody U18WUnattached    
7024:34Gary Hargrave  V45MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club19:5619:1310.9 
7124:41Scott Conroy V40MUnattached    
7224:47Jim Lowden V55MUnattached    
7324:48Trevor Jackson V45MUnattached    
7424:48Kathleen Leask V40WUnattached    
7524:49Philip Watson  V55MSunderland Strollers23:4221:2622.0 
7624:51Gwyn Williams PBV55MUnattached24:5124:5121.8 
7724:59Simon Sheard S30MUnattached    
7825:21Graham Henderson V45MUnattached    
7925:22Gordon Walker V55MUnattached    
8025:28John Cowen  V40MDerwentside24:0324:0318.3 
8125:30Amanda Chinner S25WUnattached    
8225:42Trevor Atkinson V50MUnattached    
8325:45David Mills SBV50MJarrow & Hebburn24:3921:1436.8 
8425:47Craig Downs  V35MCrook18:1117:523.4 
8525:47John Mares S25MUnattached    
8625:48Gemma Boyd S30WUnattached    
8725:51Megan Victoria McNarry S25WUnattached    
8825:57Andrew Eaton SBV35MTyne Bridge25:5723:1520.1 
8925:59Dannielle Scarr PBU18WDerwentside25:5925:5942.6 
9026:00Julie Barrett V45WUnattached    
9126:17Jane Long V35WUnattached    
9226:22Peter Mercer V45MUnattached    
9326:22Sarah Lee  S30WUnattached25:4125:0838.3 
9426:22Nick Pearson  S30MTyne Bridge19:3019:179.7 
9526:34Penny Johnson V40WUnattached    
9626:35Graeme Johnson V40MUnattached    
9726:39Mark Drury PBV40MAurora26:3925:3721.2 
9826:47Trudi Cheetham  S25WTyne Bridge26:1523:5718.4 
9926:54Rachel Lombard V45WUnattached    
10026:55Dave Broadley  V45MUnattached26:2423:2340.7 
10126:57Brian Sutherland V50MUnattached    
10227:00Tom Nicholson U11MHoughton Harriers and AC    
10327:00Tracey Cool V45WUnattached    
10427:15Denis Hargrave  V70MSunderland Strollers26:3326:1326.1 
10527:16Helen Nicholson V40WUnattached    
10627:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10727:40Jane Guinety V45WUnattached    
10827:41Joanne Danby  V45WHoughton Harriers24:4124:1116.9 
10927:43Ian Temby S25MUnattached    
11027:45Kenneth Thorne V65MUnattached    
11127:46Hannah Robertson S25WUnattached    
11227:49Dell Hetherington V35WUnattached    
11327:58Sam Smith V65MUnattached    
11428:12Jacqueline Watson V40WUnattached    
11528:21Rachel Plews S25WUnattached    
11628:22Fay Lynch U15WUnattached    
11728:26Susan Matthews V45WUnattached    
11828:33Alexander Moody U15MUnattached    
11928:34Robert Moody V40MUnattached    
12028:38Judith Landells  V40WAurora25:5623:4017.9 
12128:41Stacy Hodgkinson S30WUnattached    
12228:48Elliot Robley U15MUnattached    
12328:51Lisa Coverdale V45WUnattached    
12428:52Alison Wilson V45WUnattached    
12528:56Natasha Connett V40WUnattached    
12629:02Phil Horne  V65MUnattached25:5125:0226.9 
12729:02Roberta Laura Paisley V45WUnattached    
12829:02Terry Robertson  V55WUnattached28:1727:0824.0 
12929:03Kathryn Lisle V35WUnattached    
13029:12Debbie Wilkinson V45WUnattached    
13129:17Lesley Ann Wilkinson PBV40WUnattached29:1724:4021.2 
13229:21Colin May PBV65MSaltwell29:2127:2928.3 
13329:22Carolanne Moody V45WUnattached    
13429:23Ellis Dickinson U11MUnattached    
13529:24Ben Raffell S25MUnattached    
13629:25Samuel Swanston PBU15MGateshead28:1428:1445.4 
13729:28Kelly Cameron S25WUnattached    
13829:29Emma Cottle S30WUnattached    
13929:30Anna Simpson S30WMonkey Runners    
14029:35Lynn Ruggles V35WUnattached    
14129:37Laura Davison S25WUnattached    
14229:39Dave Bleasdale V60MUnattached    
14329:41Andy Robson V35MUnattached    
14429:49Stephen John Mordue V45MUnattached    
14529:50Tony Lawson V55MUnattached    
14629:57Glenn Batey S30MUnattached    
14729:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14830:01Alex Hutchinson U15MUnattached    
14930:01David Watts  V50MAurora20:4820:148.7 
15030:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15130:27Gary Walker  V45MUnattached27:0827:0828.3 
15230:40Ashley Price-sabate  V45WElvet27:4225:0118.2 
15330:41Angela Fothergill PBV65WBlackhill30:4130:4132.5 
15430:55Carly Couzens S30WUnattached    
15530:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15631:02Lee Francis V35MUnattached    
15731:05Peter Blackwell  V65MDerwentside27:4925:5924.8 
15831:26Jessica Williams S25WUnattached    
15931:28Helen Elsbury V45WUnattached    
16031:29Neil Dickinson V45MUnattached    
16131:38Claire Webber V35WUnattached    
16231:59Louise Bell S30WUnattached    
16332:09Carol Greenwood PBV65WDerwentside32:0930:4937.2 
16432:24Erin McHugh SBS30WBlackhill/Warminster32:2427:3338.6 
16533:04Jennifer Houston V55WUnattached    
16633:06Lydia Dickinson U11WUnattached    
16733:23Lisa Ryles S30WUnattached    
16833:23Benedict Bramley U11MUnattached    
16933:31David Bramley V40MUnattached    
17033:48Rebecca Embleton  V35WElvet29:3229:3240.1 
17133:54Andrew Ditch V75MUnattached    
17233:54Andrew Swanston  V45MSaltwell25:3425:2220.6 
17333:55William Swanston U18MUnattached    
17434:09Jean Callender V50WUnattached    
17534:29Karen Boll V40WUnattached    
17634:30Kerttu Nurmi V45WUnattached    
17734:34Laura Gray S30WUnattached    
17835:23Colin Lynch V40MUnattached    
17935:31Joanne Elliott V40WUnattached    
18036:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18136:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18236:17Holly Littledyke U15WUnattached    
18336:39Rachel Peel  V40WElvet/Unattached34:2229:5324.6 
18437:19Maria Littledyke S30WUnattached    
18537:20Anna Staples S20WUnattached    
18637:37Vicki Tait V50WUnattached    
18738:56David Tait V50MUnattached    
18840:04Gillian Coyles V45WUnattached    
18942:01Terri Hollinghurst S30WUnattached    
19042:01Marie Howe V35WMonkey Runners    
19142:18Sophie Walker U18WUnattached    
19243:07Hannah Boundy U18WUnattached    
19343:08Carol Bleasdale V60WUnattached    
19443:10Clare Bayliss V40WUnattached    
19543:11Kenneth Jardine V60MUnattached