Riverside parkrun # 165 External Results
Riverside
26 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Les Smith SBV40MHeaton17:2316:543.5 
218:28   Jamie Collin PBV35MSunderland Strollers18:2817:354.6 
318:35   Rob Wishart  V40MTyne Bridge18:2217:499.1 
418:47   Ross Thraves PBSENMAurora18:4718:245.7 
519:07   Ian Robinson  S30MHeaton17:1316:360.8 
619:22   Neil Dick  V50MNorth Shields Poly18:5418:374.8 
719:22   Colin Pearson S30MUnattached    
819:31   Graham Aldus  SENMUnattached19:2819:0118.9 
919:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:39   David John Anderson  V40MTyne Bridge/Vegan17:2417:246.2 
1119:58   Darren Aittis V40MUnattached    
1219:59   Geoff Robinson V45MUnattached    
1320:12   Michael Armstrong  V50MSunderland Strollers19:1518:4015.9 
1420:14   John Gibson SBS25MGateshead20:1417:015.4 
1520:30   David Nevins V35MUnattached    
1620:30   Andy Thornton S30MUnattached    
1720:33   Catherine Eaton PBV35WTyne Bridge20:3320:339.9 
1820:38   Bruce Robertson  V50MNorth Shields Poly18:5618:286.7 
1920:40   Christopher Cook S30MUnattached    
2020:46   Mark Pickett SBS25MDurham20:4620:2610.8 
2120:56   Catherine Young  S25WClaremont19:4019:145.1 
2220:57   Lister Hargreaves  V35MUnattached20:5020:2232.9 
2320:59   Chris Gurney S25MUnattached    
2421:16   Lee Moran V45MUnattached    
2521:20   Mark Wales V45MUnattached    
2621:49   Craig Meek V40MUnattached    
2722:19   Andrew Dyson  S30MNorth Shields Poly20:4120:4124.1 
2822:22   Sean Watson U18MUnattached    
2922:23   Martin Wheller  S25MSunderland Strollers22:1319:327.0 
3022:32   Daniel Nicholson S25MUnattached    
3122:48   Katherine Kinnell S25WUnattached    
3222:49   Michael Dann  V45MUnattached22:4821:1714.7 
3322:53   Isabel Sutherland SBV45WWimbledon Windmilers22:5320:5615.2 
3422:54   Keith Penman  V50MWashington22:5322:5315.2 
3522:54   Stephen Opare Esirife V45MUnattached    
3622:55   Paul Hannah V40MUnattached    
3722:55   Dominic Manuel PBV55MTynedale22:5522:5516.5 
3822:58   Ben Dobson  V45MHoughton Harriers21:4820:3518.2 
3923:06   Pav Nurmi V50MTrail Running Association    
4023:12   Emma Welsh V35WUnattached    
4123:18   Oliver Barrett U15MUnattached    
4223:24   Ian Barrett V45MUnattached    
4323:27   Allan Langford  V40MUnattached22:5722:0613.7 
4423:30   Daniel Walker S25MUnattached    
4523:30   Vaibhav Tiwari U18MChester-le-Street & District AC    
4623:32   Paul Pickford  V35MSunderland22:5619:3711.8 
4723:37   Danny Patterson S25MUnattached    
4823:39   James May  SENMUnattached22:1521:4715.3 
4923:40   Ruth Dadswell  V40WBirtley20:0719:345.4 
5023:49   Robert Brand  V40MUnattached22:1419:4116.5 
5123:50   Tina Howe V40WUnattached    
5223:52   Tony Kemp V60MUnattached    
5323:55   Steve D Williams  V50MSunderland Strollers23:2621:5015.5 
5423:58   Juliet Robinson  V40WUnattached/Seevic22:2522:1315.6 
5523:59   Ian Goulding  V50MBirtley21:0520:368.4 
5624:00   Luke Coverdale V50MUnattached    
5724:00   Kathryn Walker V55WUnattached    
5824:10   George Tanfield U15MUnattached    
5924:12   Melanie Lowden V50WUnattached    
6024:16   Beverley Walton V35WUnattached    
6124:17   Pam Nagle V45WUnattached    
6224:18   David Jones PBS30MRed Kite Runners23:0422:0115.7 
6324:20   Ian Sime V50MUnattached    
6424:24   Stephen Meek  V50MUnattached24:0922:4020.6 
6524:25   Will Robinson U15MUnattached    
6624:26   Una Mcgahern  V35WGateshead24:0224:0218.9 
6724:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6824:32   Lesley Watson  V50WSunderland Strollers22:3722:3719.1 
6924:32   Lucy Moody U18WUnattached    
7024:34   Gary Hargrave  V45MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club19:5619:139.2 
7124:41   Scott Conroy V40MUnattached    
7224:47   Jim Lowden V55MUnattached    
7324:48   Trevor Jackson V45MUnattached    
7424:48   Kathleen Leask V40WUnattached    
7524:49   Philip Watson  V55MSunderland Strollers23:4221:2620.6 
7624:51   Gwyn Williams PBV55MUnattached24:5124:5120.4 
7724:59   Simon Sheard S30MUnattached    
7825:21   Graham Henderson V45MUnattached    
7925:22   Gordon Walker V55MUnattached    
8025:28   John Cowen  V40MDerwentside24:0324:0316.9 
8125:30   Amanda Chinner S25WUnattached    
8225:42   Trevor Atkinson V50MUnattached    
8325:45   David Mills SBV50MJarrow & Hebburn24:3921:1434.9 
8425:47   Craig Downs  V35MCrook18:1117:523.7 
8525:47   John Mares S25MUnattached    
8625:48   Gemma Boyd S30WUnattached    
8725:51   Megan Victoria McNarry S25WUnattached    
8825:57   Andrew Eaton SBV35MTyne Bridge25:5723:1518.7 
8925:59   Dannielle Scarr PBU18WDerwentside25:5925:5935.4 
9026:00   Julie Barrett V45WUnattached    
9126:17   Jane Long V35WUnattached    
9226:22   Peter Mercer V45MUnattached    
9326:22   Sarah Lee  S30WUnattached25:4125:0835.4 
9426:22   Nick Pearson  S30MTyne Bridge19:3019:178.7 
9526:34   Penny Johnson V40WUnattached    
9626:35   Graeme Johnson V40MUnattached    
9726:39   Mark Drury PBV40MAurora26:3925:3721.1 
9826:47   Trudi Cheetham  S25WTyne Bridge26:1523:5718.1 
9926:54   Rachel Lombard V45WUnattached    
10026:55   Dave Broadley  V45MUnattached26:2423:2336.0 
10126:57   Brian Sutherland V50MUnattached    
10227:00   Tom Nicholson U11MHoughton Harriers and AC    
10327:00   Tracey Cool V45WUnattached    
10427:15   Denis Hargrave  V70MSunderland Strollers26:3326:1324.0 
10527:16   Helen Nicholson V40WUnattached    
10627:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10727:40   Jane Guinety V45WUnattached    
10827:41   Joanne Danby  V45WHoughton Harriers24:4124:1116.4 
10927:43   Ian Temby S25MUnattached    
11027:45   Kenneth Thorne V65MUnattached    
11127:46   Hannah Robertson S25WUnattached    
11227:49   Dell Hetherington V35WUnattached    
11327:58   Sam Smith V65MUnattached    
11428:12   Jacqueline Watson V40WUnattached    
11528:21   Rachel Plews S25WUnattached    
11628:22   Fay Lynch U15WUnattached    
11728:26   Susan Matthews V45WUnattached    
11828:33   Alexander Moody U15MUnattached    
11928:34   Robert Moody V40MUnattached    
12028:38   Judith Landells  V40WAurora25:5623:4018.0 
12128:41   Stacy Hodgkinson S30WUnattached    
12228:48   Elliot Robley U15MUnattached    
12328:51   Lisa Coverdale V45WUnattached    
12428:52   Alison Wilson V45WUnattached    
12528:56   Natasha Connett V40WUnattached    
12629:02   Phil Horne  V65MUnattached25:5125:0225.7 
12729:02   Roberta Laura Paisley V45WUnattached    
12829:02   Terry Robertson  V55WUnattached28:1727:0823.7 
12929:03   Kathryn Lisle V35WUnattached    
13029:12   Debbie Wilkinson V45WUnattached    
13129:17   Lesley Ann Wilkinson PBV40WUnattached29:1724:4019.2 
13229:21   Colin May PBV65MSaltwell29:2127:2928.0 
13329:22   Carolanne Moody V45WUnattached    
13429:23   Ellis Dickinson U11MUnattached    
13529:24   Ben Raffell S25MUnattached    
13629:25   Samuel Swanston PBU15MGateshead28:1428:1436.0 
13729:28   Kelly Cameron S25WUnattached    
13829:29   Emma Cottle S30WUnattached    
13929:30   Anna Simpson S30WMonkey Runners    
14029:35   Lynn Ruggles V35WUnattached    
14129:37   Laura Davison S25WUnattached    
14229:39   Dave Bleasdale V60MUnattached    
14329:41   Andy Robson V35MUnattached    
14429:49   Stephen John Mordue V45MUnattached    
14529:50   Tony Lawson V55MUnattached    
14629:57   Glenn Batey S30MUnattached    
14729:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14830:01   Alex Hutchinson U15MUnattached    
14930:01   David Watts  V50MAurora20:4820:489.1 
15030:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15130:27   Gary Walker  V45MUnattached27:0827:0828.8 
15230:40   Ashley Price-sabate  V45WElvet27:4225:0117.7 
15330:41   Angela Fothergill PBV65WBlackhill30:4130:4131.1 
15430:55   Carly Couzens S30WUnattached    
15530:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15631:02   Lee Francis V35MUnattached    
15731:05   Peter Blackwell  V65MDerwentside27:4925:5925.6 
15831:26   Jessica Williams S25WUnattached    
15931:28   Helen Elsbury V45WUnattached    
16031:29   Neil Dickinson V45MUnattached    
16131:38   Claire Webber V35WUnattached    
16231:59   Louise Bell S30WUnattached    
16332:09   Carol Greenwood PBV65WDerwentside32:0930:4934.9 
16432:24   Erin McHugh SBS30WBlackhill/Warminster32:2427:3332.5 
16533:04   Jennifer Houston V55WUnattached    
16633:06   Lydia Dickinson U11WUnattached    
16733:23   Lisa Ryles S30WUnattached    
16833:23   Benedict Bramley U11MUnattached    
16933:31   David Bramley V40MUnattached    
17033:48   Rebecca Embleton  V35WElvet29:3229:3236.0 
17133:54   Andrew Ditch V75MUnattached    
17233:54   Andrew Swanston  V45MSaltwell25:3425:2220.6 
17333:55   William Swanston U18MUnattached    
17434:09   Jean Callender V50WUnattached    
17534:29   Karen Boll V40WUnattached    
17634:30   Kerttu Nurmi V45WUnattached    
17734:34   Laura Gray S30WUnattached    
17835:23   Colin Lynch V40MUnattached    
17935:31   Joanne Elliott V40WUnattached    
18036:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18136:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18236:17   Holly Littledyke U15WUnattached    
18336:39   Rachel Peel  V40WElvet/Unattached34:2229:5325.0 
18437:19   Maria Littledyke S30WUnattached    
18537:20   Anna Staples S20WUnattached    
18637:37   Vicki Tait V50WUnattached    
18738:56   David Tait V50MUnattached    
18840:04   Gillian Coyles V45WUnattached    
18942:01   Terri Hollinghurst S30WUnattached    
19042:01   Marie Howe V35WMonkey Runners    
19142:18   Sophie Walker U18WUnattached    
19243:07   Hannah Boundy U18WUnattached    
19343:08   Carol Bleasdale V60WUnattached    
19443:10   Clare Bayliss V40WUnattached    
19543:11   Kenneth Jardine V60MUnattached