Conkers parkrun # 238 External Results
Conkers
26 Sep 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:52   James Willoughby  V35MHermitage17:5017:367.1 
218:15   David Clarke V35MUnattached    
318:31   Alec Stackhouse  U18MBurton17:2917:1911.8 
418:36   Matthew Dumelow SBS30MHermitage18:3617:338.7 
518:53   David Bates SBV45MUnattached18:5318:095.1 
618:54   Mark Harriott  V45MPeel18:1218:124.3 
718:59   Christina Hawtin PBS25WSouth Derbyshire18:5918:598.6 
819:00   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.6 
919:05   Adam Smyth PBS20MTamworth/Leicester Uni18:1017:364.7 
1019:06   Andy Dean  S30MUnattached18:1717:535.2 
1119:09   Russell Patrick SBV45MUnattached19:0918:447.3 
1219:20   John Jones V45MUnattached    
1319:27   Karl Wideman  V40MIvanhoe19:0218:003.6 
1419:31   Anthony Wickwar  V55MUnattached18:3518:3513.3 
1519:35   Philip Piper  V60MLichfield19:1018:3013.0 
1619:37   James Gough PBS30MSouth Derbyshire19:3519:155.5 
1719:39   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2919:057.3 
1820:01   Gavin, Antony Horton SBV35MSouth Derbyshire20:0119:4611.9 
1920:03   Andrew Windle  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:1618:495.9 
2020:04   Alex Killbery U15MUnattached    
2120:15   Charlie Pickering  U20MUnattached19:3918:2925.8 
2220:16   Sam Hubbard  S25MUnattached20:1220:1219.5 
2320:29   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached19:3919:377.1 
2420:33   Philip Statham V35MUnattached    
2520:35   Jim Londesborough  V50MHatton Darts RC20:2120:1921.8 
2620:37   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire19:5319:539.1 
2720:38   David Dring V40MUnattached    
2820:41   Tim Howard V35MUnattached    
2920:44   Jade Hannon V35MUnattached    
3020:49   Liam Busby  S20MBurnham19:5217:301.8 
3120:51   Kevin Stackhouse SBV50MBurton20:3419:4112.6 
3220:54   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
3320:58   Jamie Potter V40MUnattached    
3421:00   Kelly Knight PBV35WSouth Derbyshire20:4720:0813.4 
3521:04   Rory Liggins U20MUnattached    
3621:05   James Farmer  U18MHeanor20:1917:191.5 
3721:08   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
3821:11   Dave Howe  V50MUnattached20:5219:448.2 
3921:14   Gary Lyness V45MUnattached    
4021:17   Ian Archer PBV45MUnattached21:1520:169.8 
4121:27   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
4221:31   Lee Cantrill  V35MUnattached21:0920:149.3 
4321:34   Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:3320:2115.8 
4421:36   Jon Walsh  V55MBarrow Runners21:3521:3520.1 
4521:39   Glenn Smith  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:3718:469.6Click your Clock logo
4621:40   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:5220:5213.3 
4721:41   Philip Jones  S25MUnattached21:1719:025.1 
4821:46   Phill Lewis V40MUnattached    
4921:48   Samuel Thomas Cross  SENMUnattached21:4321:0816.4 
5021:51   James Jack V40MUnattached    
5121:54   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:5221:2712.3 
5221:56   Faith Tipper  V35WIvanhoe21:0220:4112.6 
5321:57   Mark Murkin  V35MSouth Derbyshire21:2221:2212.8 
5422:00   Josh Bill PBU11MIvanhoe Robins21:4521:2417.3 
5522:03   Marc Robinson S30MUnattached    
5622:09   Paul Liggins V50MUnattached    
5722:10   Frank Taylor  V40MIvanhoe21:1421:1431.0 
5822:10   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
5922:11   Ailis MacFarlane SBU15WBurton22:1121:1010.4 
6022:13   Steve Hickingbottom  V55MBirstall21:2420:2511.7 
6122:17   Tom Hickingbottom S20MUnattached    
6222:22   Alex Thorpe U18MUnattached    
6322:30   Stephen P Fowler  V55MSouth Derbyshire21:3720:2121.7 
6422:36   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
6522:37   Joseph Baron S25MUnattached    
6622:41   Ray Mortlock SBV55MUnattached22:4121:4826.9 
6722:45   George Thomas S20MUnattached    
6822:45   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:1320:5010.1 
6922:47   David Pickering  V45MUnattached22:3821:5212.7 
7022:47   Harry Turner S20MUnattached    
7122:49   Kevin Borley PBV40MHermitage22:2222:2213.3Click your Clock logo
7222:50   Kelvin Taylor  V40MSouth Derbyshire22:2822:2814.2 
7322:52   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
7422:54   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:5919:227.8 
7522:56   Bernard Naressi V45MHove Hornets    
7622:58   Jason Wardle V40MUnattached    
7722:59   Tariq El Hakiem S25MUnattached    
7823:01   Michael Whitehead V50MUnattached    
7923:04   John Duffield-moore  V50MUnattached20:5820:1615.7 
8023:04   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
8123:06   Paolo Iorio V35MUnattached    
8223:17   Chris Palmer V35MUnattached    
8323:20   Archie Kirk U15MUnattached    
8423:30   Jordan Cope S25MUnattached    
8523:32   Scott Eley U15MUnattached    
8623:33   Paul Smith PBV55MBurton23:3323:3329.0 
8723:34   Tracy Atherton V45WUnattached    
8823:35   Neil Hubbard V50MUnattached    
8923:37   Dawn Lesley Storer  V50WBarrow Runners21:1220:2812.0 
9023:38   Martyn Hardy SBV50MUnattached23:3819:5827.9 
9123:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:43   Harrison Dring U15MUnattached    
9323:45   Peter Carter V45MUnattached    
9423:51   Andy Yates V45MUnattached    
9523:53   Paul McKay SBV65MSouth Derbyshire23:1419:5914.8 
9623:54   Jon Bark V35MUnattached    
9724:01   Steven Hayward  V35MUnattached23:1621:5426.9 
9824:02   Jack Bark U20MUnattached    
9924:03   Jason Bayley V40MUnattached    
10024:04   Mathew Davies S30MUnattached    
10124:05   Tony Lappin V35MUnattached    
10224:06   Jenny Winter S30WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
10324:11   John Finn PBV45MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe24:0618:545.3 
10424:11   Philip Hughes V55MUnattached    
10524:12   Mike Cobb SBS30MUnattached24:1224:0817.7 
10624:14   Gary Bark V45MUnattached    
10724:16   Rebecca Enion SBS30WIvanhoe24:1621:1836.0 
10824:18   Sam McDermott U15MUnattached    
10924:25   Gary White  V40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club20:3420:3416.2 
11024:26   Paul Gordon S30MUnattached    
11124:28   Jason Rowe V45MUnattached    
11224:29   Laura Collier PBS25WIvanhoe24:0522:2515.4 
11324:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11424:32   Alison Ray  V45WMarshall Milton Keynes24:1424:0516.8 
11524:40   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe23:2022:5617.1 
11624:42   William Gagie V45MUnattached    
11724:44   Beverley Trilloe PBV40WIvanhoe24:4424:4436.0 
11824:45   Mark Eydman V50MIvanhoe Runners    
11924:46   Kev Wright  V50MIvanhoe21:0019:4329.2 
12024:46   Niall Barnett V45MUnattached    
12124:47   Dominic Waldron S25MUnattached    
12224:48   Grant Stone V45MUnattached    
12324:54   Adam Furner V35MUnattached    
12424:55   Tamsin Furner V40WUnattached    
12524:58   Joe Kirkwood  V50MUnattached23:3823:3818.4 
12625:00   Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
12725:01   Daniel Jones U18MUnattached    
12825:03   Hayden Robinson V45MUnattached    
12925:04   Joe Ryan S30MUnattached    
13025:06   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached23:0522:2213.7 
13125:08   Bronwen Carter U20WUnattached    
13225:09   Ian Jackson V35MUnattached    
13325:10   Alan Pates V50MUnattached    
13425:12   Benjamin Ward S20MUnattached    
13525:20   Julie Jones  V45WMarshall Milton Keynes22:2521:0716.7 
13625:27   Rachel Burley V40WUnattached    
13725:30   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
13825:31   Seran Bradley  V40WSouth Derbyshire24:3024:3020.8 
13925:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14025:32   Karen Wilks  V40WSouth Derbyshire24:3724:3318.3 
14125:34   Dympna Docherty V50WUnattached    
14225:37   Ian Large S30MUnattached    
14325:38   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
14425:39   Laura Fearn S30WUnattached    
14525:42   Ainslea Cross  S30WCharnwood23:4222:3217.4 
14625:44   Steven Walters V45MUnattached    
14725:45   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:4818:133.7 
14825:55   Peter Teige  V65MUnattached24:3324:3319.8 
14925:55   Jade Statham U18WUnattached    
15026:01   Robin Thorne  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:2123:3818.5 
15126:02   Paul Kirk V35MUnattached    
15226:06   Tracey Richardson-Lyne PBV35WHermitage26:0626:0630.5 
15326:08   Lee Downes V45M1485 tri club    
15426:10   Lucy Mcdermott PBV40WIvanhoe24:3021:169.4 
15526:13   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire21:3421:3411.6 
15626:13   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:1721:1910.4 
15726:18   Carol Grace V50WUnattached    
15826:19   Alice McDermott PBU11WIvanhoe Robins25:3923:1513.0 
15926:20   Ben McDermott V40MUnattached    
16026:21   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:5523:3019.7 
16126:21   Liam Buckler  V35MIvanhoe24:2424:2420.1 
16226:26   Alison Heather Cooper  V45WUnattached24:5424:0618.6 
16326:27   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
16426:32   Louisa Wright V35WUnattached    
16526:33   Keith Wright V45MUnattached    
16626:38   Storme Kilby-Sparkes PBU18WBirstall26:3826:3835.6 
16726:39   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
16826:40   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands22:1422:1412.7 
16926:42   Sharon Wiggan V40WUnattached    
17026:44   Nick Wiggan V45MUnattached    
17126:45   Kimberley Haynes S25WUnattached    
17226:47   Thomas Sturdy U11MUnattached    
17326:47   James Sturdy V45MUnattached    
17426:48   Michael Sherratt V70MUnattached    
17526:53   Robert Bell V55MUnattached    
17626:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17726:55   Kate Womersley V45WUnattached    
17826:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17926:57   Caydon Fairburn  U11MTamworth25:1625:1625.8 
18026:58   Susan Davey  V40WMarshall Milton Keynes26:4023:1025.3 
18127:00   Marcus Fairburn  V35MPeel24:1223:0418.0 
18227:02   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
18327:15   Andy Youart V50MUnattached    
18427:16   Christine Ridley PBV50WIvanhoe27:1225:4619.9 
18527:18   Carol Anne Thompson V60WUnattached    
18627:23   Ross Murray V35MUnattached    
18727:26   Joseph Ratcliffe U18MUnattached    
18827:28   Madeleine Pickering  U20WUnattached27:0525:5421.1 
18927:29   Sarah Daft  V45WUnattached26:5424:5720.0 
19027:30   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:2221:5711.7 
19127:31   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached26:3524:4117.8 
19227:37   Mark Sherriff V50MUnattached    
19327:38   Ian Frost S30MUnattached    
19427:39   Melanie Carter V40WUnattached    
19527:41   Chris Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
19627:45   Ann Marie Joyce  V50WUnattached27:2626:3524.9 
19727:46   Mark Jones V40MUnattached    
19827:51   Alison Morrison  V40WIvanhoe27:2927:2929.0 
19927:52   Oliver Hamilton U15MUnattached    
20027:53   Wendy May V40WUnattached    
20127:56   Jill Parker V50WUnattached    
20227:57   Simon Dennis V45MUnattached    
20327:59   Victoria Gordon PBV35WUnattached27:5927:5935.0 
20428:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20528:02   Sam Rank SBS30WBlythe Bridge26:1224:3926.8 
20628:03   Laura Kendall V35WUnattached    
20728:09   Linsey McMinn V35WUnattached    
20828:13   Alex Earnshaw U15MUnattached    
20928:14   Rebecca Andrews S30WUnattached    
21028:15   Claire McArthur V35WUnattached    
21128:22   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC27:0125:1817.8 
21228:22   Suzanne Parish  V35WIvanhoe26:2323:4516.2 
21328:23   Nigel Picken V60MUnattached    
21428:26   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:0725:0723.9 
21528:28   Janet Potter  V55WUnattached28:0826:3822.0 
21628:31   Rebecca Atkins  V40WSouth Derbyshire25:3422:2120.9 
21728:32   Emily Atkins PBU18WSouth Derbyshire28:1925:0917.6 
21828:39   Chris Archer  V50MNorthbrook26:5826:3320.4 
21928:44   Ami Gardner  SENWUnattached24:2824:2824.2 
22028:47   Simon Brown V60MUnattached    
22128:49   Mary Sharp PBV60WSouth Derbyshire28:4928:1924.8 
22228:52   Colin Horsburgh V50MUnattached    
22328:54   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
22429:09   Maria Johnson  V40WHermitage27:5027:5033.3 
22529:13   Steve Greenwood V65MUnattached    
22629:16   Paul Roberts  V45MSouth Derbyshire27:0627:0635.2 
22729:19   Michael Earnshaw U15MUnattached    
22829:22   Jennifer Londesborough S20WUnattached    
22929:23   Lauren Harriott U18WUnattached    
23029:29   Amy Large V35WUnattached    
23129:32   Becky Lenaghan PBV35WUnattached28:3326:2920.2 
23229:34   Nicola Potter V40WUnattached    
23329:35   Jenny Tattersall  V35WSouth Derbyshire25:0925:0025.1 
23429:40   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached28:0427:0027.6 
23529:42   Linda Mason  V65WSouth Derbyshire28:3328:3328.1 
23629:44   Val Crosby  V55WIvanhoe28:5628:4028.4 
23729:48   Charlotte Shaw U18WUnattached    
23829:49   Martin Killbery V45MUnattached    
23929:52   Lawrence Peckham  V45MSouth Derbyshire28:1528:1527.9 
24029:56   Cayden Reeves  U11MUnattached26:2626:2628.1 
24129:57   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:2021:1612.2 
24230:00   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe23:0021:5620.6 
24330:01   Keith Baron  V60MIvanhoe27:5024:5619.7 
24430:02   Maria Picken V55WUnattached    
24530:02   Heidi Elliott  V40WSouth Derbyshire28:1323:5930.5 
24630:03   Kevin Lewis V60MUnattached    
24730:04   Abigail Hamilton U15WUnattached    
24830:05   Jan Cobb PBV55WUnattached30:0529:3225.5 
24930:09   John Potter  V65MIvanhoe29:2827:1130.2 
25030:11   Laurence Geoffrey Kingscott  V45MUnattached27:1724:5735.3 
Page: 1 2