Wycombe Rye parkrun # 161 External Results
Wycombe Rye
26 Sep 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:2717:162.8 
218:21   James Allchin  V35MHandy Cross18:1217:582.7 
318:22   Noel Connor  V50MBallymena Runners17:3317:262.5 
418:33   Peter Finn PBU18MWycombe18:1617:491.0 
518:45   Sean Pulley S20MUnattached    
619:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:37   Sean Rooney  V45MBurnham19:1419:055.6 
820:02   Howard Williams V40MHandy Cross Runners    
920:04   Matthew Evans  V35MHandy Cross19:3219:117.3 
1020:08   Nick Eves  SENMUnattached19:4119:1511.0 
1120:13   Paul Nicklin V45MUnattached    
1220:14   Justin Coombs  V35MMaidenhead19:3219:007.8 
1320:17   Louise Fry PBS25WStroud18:5218:324.5 
1420:18   Paul Brewer S30MUnattached    
1520:34   Stephen Shea V35MUnattached    
1620:37   Flynn Castles S30MUnattached    
1720:40   Kevin Gray V35MUnattached    
1820:41   Martin Fewell PBV50MUnattached20:4120:4112.2 
1920:43   Chris Morris PBV35MHandy Cross20:4319:5113.1 
2020:45   Ethan Andrews U18MUnattached    
2120:46   Claire Donald  V55WPurple Patch18:2318:2313.6 
2220:53   Andy Prior V40MUnattached    
2321:00   John Myles V50MUnattached    
2421:10   Gary Buckingham V35MUnattached    
2521:26   Marco Adurno V35MUnattached    
2621:28   Philip Walker  S30MHandy Cross20:1620:1622.8 
2721:31   Edward Butt V45MUnattached    
2821:34   Andrew Davies V45MUnattached    
2921:34   Nigel Richmond Allfrey V55MUnattached    
3021:38   Christopher Finn U18MUnattached    
3121:40   Lorna West V45WUnattached    
3221:42   Myles Caddell  U15MWycombe20:2317:44-0.1 
3321:44   Chris Taylor S30MUnattached    
3421:49   John Gulliver  V50MThame21:2420:269.3 
3521:55   Graham Barlow V50MUnattached    
3621:56   Lyndsay Markham  S30WMarlow Striders21:3321:3312.6 
3722:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:12   Chris Poole V50MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
3922:15   Lucy Murrell PBS30WUnattached22:1522:1513.6 
4022:18   Tom Harvey U15MUnattached    
4122:19   Dave Wilson  V55M26.221:5618:4311.4 
4222:26   Jameel Mohammed V40MUnattached    
4322:29   Tim Manning V45MUnattached    
4422:29   Ethan Collins U15MUnattached    
4522:40   Jonathan Edwards V50MDacorum & Tring AC    
4622:49   Asad Hamid V45MUnattached    
4722:52   Steve Cliff V55MUnattached    
4822:58   Guy Johnson V55MChiltern Harriers AC    
4922:59   Matt Randall V40MUnattached    
5023:01   Philip David Carter V40MUnattached    
5123:03   Samuel White S20MUnattached    
5223:04   Mohammad Khurram Mahboob S30MUnattached    
5323:05   Douglas Gordon  S30MHandy Cross22:2122:2113.5 
5423:06   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached19:0618:246.4 
5523:09   Iain Robertson V45MUnattached    
5623:12   Luke Pargeter U15MUnattached    
5723:12   Simon Fossel V45MUnattached    
5823:13   Aoife Thompson SBS25WMarlow Striders23:1323:0016.4 
5923:25   Jo Warnock-Horn V50WUnattached    
6023:26   Susannah Nicklin V45WUnattached    
6123:28   David Mardall S25MUnattached    
6223:30   Tim Palmer  S30MUnattached21:4220:5116.5 
6323:31   Raphael Baker PBU11MChiltern21:2021:0513.7 
6423:31   Andrew Harnor V55MUnattached    
6523:32   Chris Rusz S25MUnattached    
6623:33   Mark Tooley S30MUnattached    
6723:33   Robin Upton V35MUnattached    
6823:35   Damaris Daniels  SENWUnattached22:4922:3914.9 
6923:37   David John Young  V40MUnattached21:1920:4210.5 
7023:38   Hugh Byron V50MUnattached    
7123:39   Tom Ayres  V35MChiltern22:4521:4715.4Click your Clock logo
7223:43   David Brindle  V40MUnknown/Unattached19:3519:3515.2 
7323:43   Simon Muchan V60MUnattached    
7423:44   Simon Price V35MUnattached    
7523:46   Tom Traill S25MUnattached    
7623:51   Louise Craft S20WUnattached    
7723:54   Mark James Hedger V45MUnattached    
7823:57   Richard C Osborne V45MUnattached    
7923:59   Tony Mumford V50MUnattached    
8024:02   Peter Astles  V55MHandy Cross23:1121:4316.9 
8124:04   Jon Harvey V40MUnattached    
8224:09   Brian Luckett V55MUnattached    
8324:10   Paul Nannery V45MUnattached    
8424:12   Oonagh Thompson  V55WMarlow Striders23:5223:5215.1 
8524:15   Austin Mason S30MUnattached    
8624:17   Glenn Chapman V50MUnattached    
8724:20   Martin Smith V40MUnattached    
8824:23   Simon Jones V50MUnattached    
8924:24   Caroline Bishop V50WUnattached    
9024:26   Michael Sanders V50MUnattached    
9124:39   Harley Peggs U11MUnattached    
9224:41   Daniel Cliff U15MUnattached    
9324:41   Richard Coughlin V45MUnattached    
9424:42   Steve Bannister S25MUnattached    
9524:43   Bryan Nye V45MUnattached    
9625:01   Finn Andrews U15MUnattached    
9725:02   Sigita Zukaite S30WUnattached    
9825:03   Eddy Lee V40MUnattached    
9925:03   Christopher Milsom  S20MUnattached24:5423:4013.7 
10025:05   Mick Magdeburg V65MUnattached    
10125:06   Ibrahim Hamid U15MUnattached    
10225:07   Samantha Thompson S20WUnattached    
10325:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10425:08   John Callaghan V45MUnattached    
10525:09   Nigel Moorhouse V60MUnattached    
10625:11   James Whiting V40MUnattached    
10725:14   Oliver Brixey S25MUnattached    
10825:16   Grant Curley  V45MUnattached24:4424:1314.5 
10925:18   Nick Sendall  V50MWycombe23:1621:4317.2 
11025:24   Charlie Edwards V35MUnattached    
11125:29   Jason Lamont V40MUnattached    
11225:30   John O'Donoghue S25MUnattached    
11325:30   Esta Edwards V35WUnattached    
11425:31   Munroop Phagura U18WUnattached    
11525:33   Caroline Chapman V50WUnattached    
11625:34   Ursula Downs  V55WUnattached25:2024:4818.6 
11725:34   Nick Weaving V40MUnattached    
11825:35   Tim Peggs V45MUnattached    
11925:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12025:39   Nathan Walker V35MUnattached    
12125:42   Emily Myles U20WUnattached    
12225:54   Steven Neale V50MUnattached    
12326:01   William Knights U15MUnattached    
12426:02   Charles Britton S20MUnattached    
12526:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12626:05   Marshall Moir  V35MUnattached18:0217:2919.2 
12726:13   Ian Hylton V45MUnattached    
12826:17   John Jenner  V70MUnattached24:4124:4116.0 
12926:19   Robert Yates V50MUnattached    
13026:19   Philip Britton V55MUnattached    
13126:22   Eddie Mclellan  V50MHandy Cross26:0322:5013.2 
13226:22   Anna Hume U15WUnattached    
13326:24   Hila Coggans V45WUnattached    
13426:26   Tahir Din V40MUnattached    
13526:27   Debbie McGregor V55WUnattached    
13626:28   Tim Mason V35MUnattached    
13726:36   Nigel Masters V60MUnattached    
13826:37   David Hawkins PBV60MHarwell26:3126:3122.2 
13926:39   Sheryl Cliff U15WUnattached    
14026:40   Simon Blinston S30MUnattached    
14126:42   Andrew Tanner V50MUnattached    
14226:50   Simon Poole S25MUnattached    
14326:51   Megan Cornwell S25WUnattached    
14427:00   Gianni Austin U15MUnattached    
14527:03   Fiona Morley-Smith V45WUnattached    
14627:05   Shaun Butler S30MUnattached    
14727:08   Nick Gill V55MUnattached    
14827:16   Claire Sacre V50WUnattached    
14927:30   Gurinderpal Phagura V45MUnattached    
15027:37   Tony Molesworth  V70MChiltern26:3721:5328.4 
15127:38   Billy Wizz V50MUnattached    
15227:41   Joanna Louise Bevan V40WUnattached    
15327:50   Ian Snudden  V50MHandy Cross26:1526:1521.5 
15427:51   Sarah Cuthbert  V45WHandy Cross27:1524:1615.3 
15527:56   Gary Marsh  V55MHandy Cross26:4126:2820.1 
15627:59   Juliet Hume V45WUnattached    
15728:05   Song Kwong S25MUnattached    
15828:10   Tony Taylor V50MUnattached    
15928:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16028:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16128:17   Alice Craft U18WUnattached    
16228:22   Dave Pascoe  V45MHandy Cross25:3522:3211.9 
16328:26   Carolyn Britton S30WRunning Sisters Network    
16428:30   Elizabeth Morrall S20WUnattached    
16528:33   Alan Charie V45MUnattached    
16628:42   David Kerr V55MUnattached    
16728:44   Rick Sowood V55MUnattached    
16828:46   Patricia Ritchie V55WUnattached    
16928:48   Paddy Power V45MUnattached    
17028:49   Dawn Miller  V45WHandy Cross27:2927:2936.0 
17128:51   Lorant Kiraly U15MUnattached    
17228:53   Richard Harris V50MUnattached    
17328:54   Katie Twitchen PBS30WHandy Cross28:5428:5435.1 
17428:55   Carolyn Hall V45WUnattached    
17528:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17628:56   Natalia Shimokhina S30WUnattached    
17728:57   Rachel Hylton V45WUnattached    
17828:57   Paul Farncombe V65MUnattached    
17928:58   Sasha Lakovic V40MUnattached    
18029:00   Katie Ward S30WUnattached    
18129:07   Phil Burridge  V45MHandy Cross25:3422:1020.6 
18229:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18329:08   Valerie Lockhart V50WUnattached    
18429:16   Nigel Banks V45MUnattached    
18529:19   Sarah Stewart  V45WHazlemere27:5225:2218.5 
18629:20   Maisie Cross S20WUnattached    
18729:21   Jenny Davis V45WUnattached    
18829:25   Gregg Quixley  V40MUnattached26:5721:0721.8 
18929:26   Shea Kabir S30MUnattached    
19029:30   Nina Kirk-Callaghan V35WUnattached    
19129:33   David Knights V45MUnattached    
19229:34   John Caddell V45MUnattached    
19329:39   Tyrone Eastman V50MUnattached    
19429:39   Ali P Williams V45WHandy Cross Runners    
19529:44   Jamie McKimm V55MUnattached    
19629:50   Gabriel Baker  U15MChiltern22:0722:0714.8 
19729:52   Laura Fewell U18WUnattached    
19829:53   Richard Neale  V50MUnattached28:4526:5334.9 
19929:55   Terry Broom V50MUnattached    
20029:55   Brian Oliver V55MUnattached    
20129:59   Mark Rees V50MUnattached    
20230:02   Clare Bryant  S30WUnattached27:3427:3426.8 
20330:04   Tony Barnwell  V70MBritish Airways29:3625:5730.0 
20430:11   Abbey Geggus V40WUnattached    
20530:14   Kate Kay V45WUnattached    
20630:15   Jane Lloyd V45WUnattached    
20730:17   Jean Summers V45WRunning Sisters Network    
20830:19   Alison Power V45WUnattached    
20930:20   Rupert Davies V45MUnattached    
21030:23   Evangelina Baker U11WChiltern Harriers AC    
21130:23   Alan Baker V50MUnattached    
21230:24   Graham Keating V50MUnattached    
21330:27   Sheena Book  V45WUnattached29:3829:2027.0 
21430:28   Sarah Evans V40WUnattached    
21530:29   Grainne Kent S25WUnattached    
21630:37   Becky Rycroft V40WUnattached    
21730:38   Amy Jackson S30WUnattached    
21830:42   Aranka Toth V50WUnattached    
21930:46   Emma Davenport S25WUnattached    
22030:47   Marie-Laure Delfuria-Grogan V55WUnattached    
22130:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22230:49   Elaine Mills V40WUnattached    
22330:50   Gillian Alexander V55WHandy Cross Runners    
22430:54   Graham McAlister V60MUnattached    
22531:02   Claire Stinchcombe S30WUnattached    
22631:10   Lisa Finnis V45WHandy Cross Runners    
22731:12   Ronnie Mubayiwa V40MUnattached    
22831:13   Sarah Craft V50WUnattached    
22931:16   Eloise Brindle PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31:1231:1236.0 
23031:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23131:27   Rebecca Janaway V55WDubai Road Runners    
23231:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23331:36   Matt Fowler  V45MHandy Cross20:0919:187.5 
23431:39   Alan Sharps V55MUnattached    
23531:42   Mike Morgan  V70MBurnham31:1229:3830.8 
23631:50   Lucy Banks U15WUnattached    
23731:54   Tansy Jones U20WUnattached    
23832:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23932:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24032:19   Chloe Jones S25WUnattached    
24132:22   Helen Smith S30WUnattached    
24232:30   Martin Dean  V65MHandy Cross29:1624:3430.3 
24332:39   Jonathan Murrin V45MUnattached    
24432:45   Lexi Straker-Nesbit S25WUnattached    
24532:57   Sandie Barnett V45WUnattached    
24632:58   Kelly-Ann Lindsay S25WHandy Cross Runners    
24733:01   Holly Roberthaw S30WUnattached    
24833:21   Bethany France U15WUnattached    
24934:08   Oliver Carter U11MUnattached    
25034:41   Grace Rhianna Killick U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2