Durham parkrun # 204 External Results
Durham
26 Sep 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Wouter Van Dijk PBS30MDurham/Netherlands16:5616:564.7Click your Clock logo
217:25   Duncan Archer SBV35MDurham Fell Runners17:2516:596.3 
318:49   Anthony Hunt  V45MDurham17:5817:583.9 
418:53   Noah Strange U20MUnattached    
519:16   Graeme Watt  V35MElvet18:1617:351.1 
619:26   Mike Johnson  V35MUnattached19:0718:594.4 
719:32   Paul Whitling S20MUnattached    
819:37   Chris Bennett V50MUnattached    
919:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:42   Neil Paul Young  V50MUnattached19:0818:146.0 
1119:46   Eric Henderson V35MUnattached    
1219:51   Jamie Stephenson PBS25MMile High19:1016:440.2 
1319:57   Charlie Phillips PBU15MDurham19:5717:293.8 
1420:01   Philip Dean SBSENMUnattached19:5219:3023.2 
1520:08   Peter Beatty  V60MBishops Stortford19:2518:548.5 
1620:15   Stephen Soulsby  V45MUnattached19:4919:1111.7 
1720:31   Harry Purvis U20MUnattached    
1820:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:53   Paul Swinburne  V40MElvet19:5019:457.6 
2021:03   Martin William Gibbins V35MUnattached    
2121:11   William Trewby S20MUnattached    
2221:14   Doug Jardine  V35MElvet20:1719:3510.7 
2321:15   David Pallister V35MUnattached    
2421:16   Paul Mussett V45MUnattached    
2521:19   Roger Marsden V40MUnattached    
2621:26   Robert Skelton SBSENMUnattached20:5920:3017.6 
2721:27   David Colling SBV50MUnattached20:5520:0113.5 
2821:31   Chris Brown V40MUnattached    
2921:43   Rob Garbutt  V50MDurham20:5019:388.3 
3021:56   Dan Mitchell  V35MElvet21:2719:5910.7 
3122:06   Luke Teggert U15MUnattached    
3222:12   Alex Witty  V35MElvet20:2619:5711.4 
3322:17   Andrew Goodwill S30MUnattached    
3422:19   Michael Ross  V40MUnattached22:0622:0615.5 
3522:25   Marek Szablewski V50MUnattached    
3622:28   Brian Dixon  V55MUnattached21:3121:3113.7 
3722:32   Jonathan Urwin S30MUnattached    
3822:34   Alan Gibson V50MUnattached    
3922:37   Sam Streeter S20MUnattached    
4022:42   Alan Rowell  V65MDurham21:1019:5512.0 
4122:43   Matty Winn V40MUnattached    
4222:47   John Kilgannon S30MUnattached    
4322:53   Will Horsley SBV35MElvet/Northumberland Fell Runners20:0317:018.8 
4422:56   Alastair Edge V50MUnattached    
4523:04   Paul Bentley  V65MMorpeth22:3920:5415.3 
4623:08   Joseph Bennett U15MUnattached    
4723:09   Michael Armstrong V35MUnattached    
4823:13   Stuart Barker  V35MElvet21:2820:3412.5 
4923:19   Nick Purdon S25MUnattached    
5023:38   Chris Shearsmith PBV35MElvet23:3821:1712.7 
5123:42   Lara Small S20WUnattached    
5223:48   Adam Carr S25MUnattached    
5323:52   Peter Matthews PBV45MElvet23:5222:3513.9 
5423:58   Elijah Basden U11MUnattached    
5523:58   Alastair Basden V35MUnattached    
5624:10   Ross Mclardie  SENMUnattached23:4022:2424.7 
5724:11   Andrew Redhead  SENMUnattached22:3422:3434.5 
5824:14   Victoria Smith  V40WIvanhoe22:5322:1413.0 
5924:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:21   Callum Taylor S30MUnattached    
6124:23   David Beirne S25MUnattached    
6224:23   Michael O'Donovan V65MUnattached    
6324:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6424:34   Curtis Parker-milnes  S20MHyde Park Harriers22:4121:1015.0 
6524:36   Keith Nelson SBV55MUnattached24:3622:4122.3 
6624:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6724:37   Chris Groves PBV35MElvet22:5921:2623.3 
6824:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:38   Thomas O'Neill U15MUnattached    
7024:38   Philip Parker V50MUnattached    
7124:39   William Marsden U15MUnattached    
7224:39   Michael Carman V55MUnattached    
7324:42   Alister Robson  V40MElvet22:4920:1913.0Click your Clock logo
7424:43   Michelle Robson V35WUnattached    
7524:43   Henry Bartley U11MUnattached    
7624:44   Andrew Corbin S25MUnattached    
7724:46   Peter Bartley V45MUnattached    
7824:47   Stephen Sedgewick  SENMUnattached23:3721:3212.1 
7924:49   Alex Cole SBSENMUnattached23:3823:3419.7 
8024:50   Janet Telford V45WUnattached    
8124:53   Nobleking Babia PBU15MDurham Schs24:5324:5336.0 
8224:55   Nicole Clarke  S25WSunderland Strollers/Washington23:4923:1616.2 
8324:56   Claire Peacock V35WUnattached    
8424:57   Greta Jones  V45WElvet22:3122:2317.2 
8524:58   Karen Donnelly  V45WElvet23:2523:2115.8 
8624:59   Simon Gardner  V45MElvet17:0717:076.5 
8725:11   Paul Westgarth V35MCoalfields Racing Team    
8825:17   Karen Hunt PBV40WUnattached25:1725:0022.4 
8925:18   Roger Marco Domeneghetti  V35MUnattached23:2521:4826.7 
9025:22   Antony Radley PBV45MSkipton25:0023:4917.6 
9125:25   Christine Woods  V55WDurham24:3323:5315.6 
9225:30   Yvonne Collingham  V45WUnattached24:5123:4016.0 
9325:30   Steven Clarke U18MUnattached    
9425:46   Bea Haigh S20WUnattached    
9525:49   Nigel Van Zwanenberg SBV60MUnattached25:4924:0216.7 
9625:51   James Walton  V35MUnattached20:3720:3711.6 
9725:53   Helen Cocker S30WUnattached    
9825:56   Paivi-Sisko Eerola V40WUnattached    
9925:57   Simon Guy S30MUnattached    
10025:58   Ben Clarke U15MUnattached    
10125:58   Chris Clarke  V35MWashington20:3619:5210.0 
10226:07   Denyse Holman  V45WUnattached24:3323:0217.7 
10326:08   Mark Mitchell V40MUnattached    
10426:08   Josh Teggert U18MUnattached    
10526:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10626:14   Kevin Dewell S25MUnattached    
10726:15   Paul Jones V40MUnattached    
10826:16   Neal Evans S30MUnattached    
10926:17   Craig Richardson S30MUnattached    
11026:17   Andrew Hay V50MUnattached    
11126:19   Guy Barrett  S25MUnattached25:3723:3317.0 
11226:20   Alan Scott PBV50MElvet26:2022:3815.2 
11326:34   Jonathan Hamill PBV40MElvet26:3422:3213.3 
11426:43   Katie-Louise Finney  S25WElvet26:3925:5828.1 
11526:43   Mark Gibson V55MUnattached    
11626:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11726:44   Cameron Barr U15MUnattached    
11826:45   Steven Barr V40MUnattached    
11926:49   Joanne Bodinner V45WUnattached    
12026:59   James Harris  V45MUnattached26:5224:4722.0 
12127:05   Malcolm Heslop  V65MDurham25:2522:2228.1 
12227:09   Andrew Thurston  V55MLakeside Lincoln26:2625:5220.2 
12327:09   Nicholas Baddeley  V45MUnattached26:2425:1531.6 
12427:14   Judith Kinghorn S30WUnattached    
12527:17   Jim Reilly  V45MUnattached25:3823:5016.4 
12627:17   Luke Burgin U18MUnattached    
12727:18   David Browbank PBV35MElvet25:0621:5914.4 
12827:18   Victoria Jackson PBV35WElvet26:1124:0818.9 
12927:19   Steve Jackson  V50MTri & Run/Tri-Anglia/Tri Clan/Tri London/Tri Running/Tri Tea25:0424:1420.6 
13027:28   Denise Benvin  V45WElvet26:0726:0735.8 
13127:30   Carlton Baugh  V40MUnattached24:2424:2420.9 
13227:30   Neil Davies V55MUnattached    
13327:32   Daniel Dooley V45MUnattached    
13427:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13527:36   Amy Hall S25WUnattached    
13627:38   Chandrakant Patel V40MUnattached    
13727:40   Andy Billett  V50MDurham26:3425:1920.5 
13827:42   Neil Collins S30MUnattached    
13927:45   Kathryn Radley PBV45WSkipton27:3624:1819.1 
14027:47   Graham Keith Middleton  V60MUnattached25:2523:2820.6 
14127:49   Richard Moore S25MUnattached    
14227:53   Julie Warnett V45WUnattached    
14327:56   Michael O'Neill V45MUnattached    
14427:58   Craig Robinson  V35MBillingham24:4721:1725.3 
14527:58   John Stephenson  V60MRoad Runners Club23:0722:0615.3 
14628:00   Matthew Carrick V35MUnattached    
14728:03   Sam Phillips SBS20MUnattached28:0320:589.9 
14828:04   Ian Henry Spencer  V50MElvet24:5221:4915.2 
14928:06   Jim Nicholson  V65MElvet27:1326:2918.9 
15028:09   Chris Edwards V35MUnattached    
15128:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15228:12   Jo Haynes V45WUnattached    
15328:14   Michelle Furlong S25WUnattached    
15428:15   Tom Stringfellow V40MUnattached    
15528:15   Derek Portlock V65MUnattached    
15628:17   Jack Oliver Huntley U15MUnattached    
15728:17   Maria Dimova-cookson  V40WUnattached28:0126:3924.7 
15828:21   David Huntley V55MUnattached    
15928:23   Claire Humphries  V45WUnattached27:1124:1526.0 
16028:23   Tina Taylor V35WUnattached    
16128:24   Andrew Calver U15MUnattached    
16228:27   Claire Hunt  V50WUnattached25:2525:2516.9 
16328:29   Thomas Heighton U15MUnattached    
16428:30   Linda Kelly V60WUnattached    
16528:32   Stan White  V55MElvet26:2425:4318.9 
16628:32   Samantha Askey V40WUnattached    
16728:33   Becks Alfie Barker-Lippe V45WUnattached    
16828:34   Gemma Evans S30WUnattached    
16928:36   Kezia Dowsett  U18WDurham Schs23:3620:0214.6 
17028:36   Jane Dowsett PBV45WElvet28:1524:4519.4 
17128:37   Kate Marsden U18WUnattached    
17228:52   David Edwards PBU11MCrook26:4825:2522.1 
17328:56   Alice Hopper PBU18WDurham26:5623:3920.0 
17428:58   Sabrina Seel S25WUnattached    
17528:58   Elias Koenig S25MUnattached    
17629:04   Kakinder Sidhu V35WUnattached    
17729:04   Anthony Barrett  V50MUnattached26:5226:5227.2 
17829:05   Antony Edwards V40MUnattached    
17929:07   Tony Gallilee  V50MUnattached28:2922:5919.9 
18029:10   Karen Byng SBV45WElvet29:1023:1715.2 
18129:12   Paul Beal  V50MElvet25:2324:1418.9 
18229:12   Tanya Patel  U11WDurham28:4124:1419.3 
18329:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18429:14   Peter Lawrence V50MUnattached    
18529:25   Phil Reay  V35MReading RR/Sandhurst26:3424:3822.0 
18629:26   Madeleine Anna Pritchard  U18WDurham28:1627:3826.7 
18729:27   Harriet Pritchard V45WUnattached    
18829:27   Amy Fearn S30WUnattached    
18929:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:29   Katharine Priest V45WUnattached    
19129:30   Isabelle Bradshaw U18WUnattached    
19229:31   Joan Tatters PBV50WSunderland Strollers28:5627:5836.0 
19329:32   Lucinda Fleming-Jones V45WUnattached    
19429:32   Alice Bennett SBSENWUnattached29:3228:1327.6 
19529:33   Sarah Watson U18WUnattached    
19629:35   Jade Danby S25WUnattached    
19729:38   Karen Anne Chalkley  V50WElvet28:0225:0124.3 
19829:39   Julia Donaldson PBS30WElvet29:1829:1836.0 
19929:39   Helen Wilkes V35WUnattached    
20029:41   Georgina Gough S30WUnattached    
20129:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20229:55   Carole Thompson-Young V50WUnattached    
20329:55   Barbara Roberts  V60WUnattached29:4829:0625.8 
20429:56   Gillian Green  V45WElvet26:5826:3025.9 
20529:56   Sharon Campbell PBV35WElvet29:5629:5636.0 
20630:01   Alan Jackson V65MUnattached    
20730:03   Nick Calver V35MUnattached    
20830:06   Tara Dixon V40WUnattached    
20930:07   Christine MacHin S25WUnattached    
21030:17   Emily Keeley U11WUnattached    
21130:17   Sheena Keeley V40WUnattached    
21230:19   John Paul Jenkins  V50MUnattached29:2329:2335.4 
21330:21   Lisa Brannan V50WUnattached    
21430:30   Lennie Bramley SBV35MBillingham27:1921:3721.2 
21530:30   Allison Rolfe  V45WEsk Valley23:3721:2119.1 
21630:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21730:36   Ruth Cave V50WUnattached    
21830:37   David Wright V65MUnattached    
21930:41   Steve Farrow V70MUnattached    
22030:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22130:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22230:48   Joseph Collier U11MUnattached    
22330:49   Karin Younger  V55WElvet26:1425:4821.7 
22430:50   Michael Boyle  S30MSunderland Strollers24:0118:538.9 
22531:06   Kelly Louise Guy PBS30WElvet30:1727:2123.5 
22631:11   Jennifer Cowen  S30WElvet30:1829:5536.0 
22731:19   Ashleigh Bainbridge S25WUnattached    
22831:20   Alison Joan Foggon  V45WUnattached29:5129:5129.2 
22931:20   Carolyn Andrew V65WUnattached    
23031:26   Amanda Davies V50WUnattached    
23131:29   Beth Cullen S30WUnattached    
23231:31   Daniel Wallace U11MUnattached    
23331:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23431:33   Robert Dransfield V60MUnattached    
23531:33   Jessica McGraghan S20WUnattached    
23631:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23731:35   Joshua Fox U11MUnattached    
23831:36   Claire Miller  V40WElvet31:1031:1036.0 
23931:36   Elizabeth Wallace V40WUnattached    
24031:37   Brian Cowell SBV65MUnattached31:3726:2624.0 
24131:43   Jacinta Dean V55WUnattached    
24231:57   Sophie Heighton U11WUnattached    
24332:05   Lisa Hardy V45WUnattached    
24432:06   Theresa Burke PBV60WBishops Stortford32:0629:5625.8 
24532:10   John Moran PBV60MElvet31:0928:1924.5 
24632:15   Geoff McIntyre V50MUnattached    
24732:24   Bethany Butler S20WUnattached    
24832:34   Alex MacHin S25MUnattached    
24932:35   Pauline Elliott PBV50WElvet32:1930:3836.0 
25032:40   Oliver Jackson U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2