Cannon Hill parkrun # 261 External Results
Cannon Hill
26 Sep 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58   Steven Dunsby  S30MUnattached16:2916:19-0.5 
217:10   Richard Bayliss  V35MBournville Harriers16:3916:12-0.3 
317:28   Brendan Fitzgerald  V35MBRAT17:1717:1716.8 
417:32   Alex Parker  V35MBirchfield H17:0817:002.4Click your Clock logo
517:38   Andy Young  S30MUnattached16:5716:573.0Click your Clock logo
617:42   Athanasios Tsolakis  V40MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club17:1717:161.3 
717:48   Peter Blackwell  V40MBRAT17:3217:323.1 
817:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
917:55   Chris Grimley SBS30MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club17:5517:336.9 
1018:06   Nathan Warren  S30MBRAT16:4016:401.2 
1118:10   Sean Phillips  S25MKings Heath17:3517:172.0 
1218:11   Edward Pryce S25MUnattached    
1318:15   Gareth Gulson V40MUnattached    
1418:21   Huw Jones  V50MBRAT17:3517:355.3 
1518:28   Matthew Lewis  S30MBRAT18:1517:332.2 
1618:33   Jon Gallagher PBV40MUnattached18:3318:085.3 
1718:36   Ashley Fawke  S20MUnattached18:0416:360.4 
1818:42   Colin Cahill V40MUnattached    
1918:44   Andrew Wheeler SBV50MBournville Harriers18:3818:305.0 
2018:45   David Smithers  S30MBRAT18:2317:5913.7 
2118:46   Gerard Shore V40MUnattached    
2218:48   Karys Amory SBU18WBirchfield H18:4318:238.1 
2318:51   Chris Henry S30MUnattached    
2418:59   Alan Brack S30MUnattached    
2519:03   Andy Yu  S30MUnattached18:4918:143.8 
2619:09   Javid Sattar V35MRAF AC    
2719:09   Thomas William Stone  S20MUnattached18:2217:433.7 
2819:17   Toby Close  V40MBRAT17:5517:554.0 
2919:17   Fabio Antas  S30MUnattached19:1319:1315.9 
3019:19   Andrew Paul V35MUnattached    
3119:20   Matthew Ray  U20MAbingdon/Eynsham18:0318:037.0 
3219:21   Swaran Jheeta S25MUnattached    
3319:23   David Broome V45MBritish Military Fitness    
3419:25   Ben Dunlop V40MUnattached    
3519:27   John Comrie  V50MRotherham18:2717:389.3 
3619:29   Zac Minchin  U15MSparkhill18:2517:373.7 
3719:30   Henry Faizey  U11MBirchfield H19:2117:503.0Click your Clock logo
3819:31   Paul Sheppard  V35MCobra19:2419:068.1 
3919:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4019:32   Ian Faddy PBS30MBournville Harriers19:2918:395.9 
4119:35   Mark Kingsbury  S30MUnattached18:5218:366.7 
4219:36   Julian Wareham V45MPorter Valley Plodders    
4319:37   Jort van Mourik SBV45MBRAT18:5118:029.3 
4419:39   Barry Fallon PBS30MBRAT19:2218:425.6 
4519:40   Ben Frost PBU15MSparkhill19:4018:536.1 
4619:42   Frank Inman PBS25MSparkhill19:0517:375.2 
4719:49   Paul Shackleton  V50MClayton le Moors18:3217:596.3 
4819:51   Andrew Lorentz S30MUnattached    
4919:53   George Baker PBU15MSparkhill19:5319:1216.6 
5019:55   Nick Duncan V40MUnattached    
5119:58   Chris Callow  V40MKings Heath19:1518:244.6 
5220:01   Jason Kingsbury  S25MUnattached18:5918:5910.4 
5320:03   Ali Hamid V40MUnattached    
5420:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5520:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5620:06   David Smith  V50MWarley Woods Pacers19:5819:5621.2 
5720:08   Stephen Grant Thompson  V45MTrail Running Association19:4218:288.1 
5820:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5920:18   Jasdip Bissell  SENMUnattached20:0519:0110.7 
6020:18   Ian Edgington  V40MBritish Military Fitness19:5119:397.5 
6120:29   Alexander Bennell V35MUnattached    
6220:32   Glen Spencer V50MUnattached    
6320:32   Laura Gray SBS25WBRAT20:3219:1427.3 
6420:33   Chloe Pettitt PBU15WBirchfield H20:3319:526.5 
6520:34   Nigel Beecroft V50MUnattached    
6620:40   Tom Baker U20MUnattached    
6720:42   Mario Coseglio S30MUnattached    
6820:44   Samual Welsh SBS30MChepstow H20:1918:5519.3 
6920:46   Richard Bowpitt SBS20MSparkhill18:1617:478.5 
7020:48   Benedict Stokes V50MUnattached    
7120:50   Rob Mills  V55MSparkhill20:2219:1110.2 
7220:51   Richard Mapp  SENMUnattached20:1120:119.2 
7320:52   David Walton  S30MUnattached19:5719:348.1 
7420:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7520:56   Simon Scurrell  V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)20:3520:359.4 
7620:58   Matthew Ball S30MUnattached    
7721:03   Robin Pillinger S25MUnattached    
7821:07   Paul Harris  V35MUnattached20:3120:1418.3 
7921:09   Seth Atkin  V45MCity of Birmingham Striders20:5420:0710.4 
8021:11   Andrew Pye SBS30MPolice/Sparkhill21:1118:2211.6 
8121:13   Mark Allen  V40MBournville Harriers20:3620:3611.6 
8221:17   Joe Suffield U20MUnattached    
8321:20   J.M. Dunnett V35MUnattached    
8421:22   Mark Scourse  V40MKings Heath19:5819:5816.0 
8521:33   Richard Phillips  V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)21:2220:229.1 
8621:34   Ian Sutton PBV35MUnattached21:3421:1720.4 
8721:37   Elizabeth Wignall S25WUnattached    
8821:40   Malcolm Paulson  V40MUnattached20:5920:4310.0 
8921:41   Joseph Langham  S20MHinckley19:2917:485.0 
9021:43   Oliver Draper U18MUnattached    
9121:45   Ron Cattle  V65MUnattached21:0119:356.4 
9221:46   Duncan Witcombe  V50MUnattached21:1020:3810.9 
9321:48   Tom Winter S20MUnattached    
9421:52   Callum Watson S20MBUAC Cool Runnings    
9522:03   George Balanos V45MUnattached    
9622:04   Harry Fowler  V55MBRAT20:4519:447.8 
9722:04   Joseph Ambrose  U18MSparkhill19:3219:329.8 
9822:04   Ibrahim Mohamoud V40MUnattached    
9922:05   Keith Hodge S30MUnattached    
10022:10   Richard Hill V40MUnattached    
10122:12   Adrian O'Leary V45MUnattached    
10222:15   Oliver Humpidge V40MBritish Military Fitness    
10322:19   David Somers  U20MRushcliffe18:5618:5621.7 
10422:21   Tom Haydon S30MUnattached    
10522:23   Steven Valentine  V45MBRAT21:0721:0718.9 
10622:25   Stephen Lodge  V50MUnattached21:4221:2513.7 
10722:29   Mark X Johnston S30MUnattached    
10822:34   Evelyn Hichens  S25WUnattached22:0922:0923.6 
10922:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11022:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11122:38   Erik Olsen V55MUnattached    
11222:40   John Griggs V55MUnattached    
11323:01   Mark Groll V40MUnattached    
11423:03   Mathew Jones S25MUnattached    
11523:04   Ryan Fawke U20MUnattached    
11623:08   Osman Qawrah V35MUnattached    
11723:13   Simon Thorne S30MUnattached    
11823:14   George Murcott SBV40MUknetrunner23:1423:1025.0 
11923:16   Michel Randrianandrasana S30MUnattached    
12023:18   Thomas Ayres S30MUnattached    
12123:20   Nick Ridge S25MUnattached    
12223:21   Martyn Ruscoe  SENMUnattached23:0120:319.7 
12323:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12423:24   Keith Watson V40MUnattached    
12523:25   Brian Billington  V45MHungerford Hares21:5020:1612.5 
12623:26   Joe Draper U15MUnattached    
12723:31   Hill Steve  V35MUnattached23:1222:2724.6 
12823:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12923:39   Tom Pitts S20MUnattached    
13023:40   Dave Harte  V45MBournville Harriers20:2019:507.7 
13123:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13223:44   Leigh Martin V40MUnattached    
13323:45   Greg Robson  S30MKings Heath23:1021:3518.2 
13423:47   Craig Pettitt PBU18MNewquay & Par23:4723:2132.3 
13523:47   Lucy Williams V40WUnattached    
13623:49   Mohamed Jibrill S30MUnattached    
13723:50   José Carlos Gonçalves V40MUnattached    
13823:51   Jude Glynn SBV50WBournville Harriers23:5122:3914.1 
13923:52   Sarah Borrows V45WUnattached    
14023:53   Graham Read  V50MCoventry Triathletes23:2922:3915.3 
14123:53   Steven Malpass V40MUnattached    
14223:54   Stuart Minchin  V50MSparkhill22:5322:3016.5 
14323:55   Steve Speakman V45MUnattached    
14423:57   Jarek Sobanski S25MUnattached    
14524:00   Eric Vale V45MUnattached    
14624:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:01   Arthur Reeves  S25MKings Heath21:5019:257.3 
14824:02   Mykhaylo Tyomkyn S30MUnattached    
14924:03   Morgan Hill PBU11MBRAT24:0319:196.7 
15024:03   Daniel Hill V40MUnattached    
15124:04   Khalid Malik  V35MBirchfield H22:3520:5918.1 
15224:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15324:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15424:13   Marko Miletic V45MUnattached    
15524:14   Mark Freemantle PBV55MBournville Harriers23:5623:5618.5 
15624:17   James Ashley  S20MBournville Harriers19:4117:492.6 
15724:17   Karen Chandler V40WUnattached    
15824:18   Paul Miller V45MUnattached    
15924:20   Shigang Yang  V40MUnattached21:3421:3410.7 
16024:21   Holly Manly S30WUnattached    
16124:22   Phil Harvey SBS25MBournville Harriers24:2222:2413.8 
16224:23   James Lynch S30MUnattached    
16324:24   Ian Edwards V45MUnattached    
16424:24   Keith Evans  V50MUnattached23:5323:4115.6 
16524:25   Kevin McCann V45MUnattached    
16624:26   Helen Ellison V45WUnattached    
16724:27   Phillip Liburd  S30MKings Heath23:5422:5017.5 
16824:27   Mark Steel V45MUnattached    
16924:28   Emily Campion  U18WUnattached24:0522:5121.6 
17024:30   Alan Williams V45MUnattached    
17124:31   Katrina Coleman S20WUnattached    
17224:32   Scott Lucas  V50MUnattached23:2322:0316.3 
17324:33   Andrew James Brett  V35MKings Heath23:3221:3414.2 
17424:35   Showrob Patwary V35MUnattached    
17524:35   Aine Marie Gallagher  S25WBournville Harriers23:4922:2616.8 
17624:39   Benoit Perrot Minnot S25MUnattached    
17724:44   Sam McDowall U15MUnattached    
17824:45   Amy Sheppard-Tweedie  S30WCobra19:3919:3310.9 
17924:46   Xiaochao Ji S25MUnattached    
18024:52   Amy Rowe S30WUnattached    
18124:54   Vincent White V40MUnattached    
18224:54   Winnie Fan V40WUnattached    
18324:56   Andrene Love S30WUnattached    
18424:57   Dani Gs V35MUnattached    
18524:58   Alex Conner V40MUnattached    
18624:58   Dexter Conner U15MUnattached    
18724:59   Jack Bicknell S20MUnattached    
18824:59   Stacey Marston  V35WBournville Harriers24:4624:1017.0Click your Clock logo
18925:00   Scott Mitchell S30MUnattached    
19025:01   Neil Turrell V45MUnattached    
19125:03   Pauline Wright  V50WUnattached24:3923:3017.2 
19225:04   Iain Jackson V35MUnattached    
19325:07   Barrie Roberts SBV70MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters25:0723:0816.7 
19425:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19525:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19625:08   Krissie Davies  V35WSparkhill22:0922:0922.9 
19725:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19825:12   Aman Soni V40MUnattached    
19925:13   Andrew Leigh PBV45MBirmingham Swifts25:1324:3921.1 
20025:14   Thair Abbas V35MUnattached    
20125:15   Nick Clitheroe  V45MSparkhill23:2523:1417.8 
20225:16   Tony Mills  V55MUnattached23:2722:5916.3 
20325:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:18   Gill Walter S30WUnattached    
20525:22   George Faizey U15MUnattached    
20625:24   Mia Poppy Lewis U15WUnattached    
20725:24   Ian Mcknight  V50MUnattached25:1323:2320.4 
20825:25   Thomas Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
20925:27   Sarah Avril V40WUnattached    
21025:28   James Pye S30MUnattached    
21125:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21225:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21325:33   James Pugh S30MUnattached    
21425:34   Elaine Leydon V50WUnattached    
21525:35   Bob Ellis S30MKings Heath Running Club    
21625:38   Joseph Stone  V55MUnattached24:4919:5819.2 
21725:40   Richard Gibbs  SENMUnattached22:5122:5117.2 
21825:41   Riz .. V35MUnattached    
21925:45   Paul Samuels  V50MBournville Harriers24:0423:1616.2 
22025:47   Alice Breitmeyer S25WUnattached    
22125:47   Abigail Lily Thompson PBU20WUnattached25:4725:4027.4 
22225:51   Joseph Leslie Thompson  SENMUnattached19:3618:235.4 
22325:51   Ashok Rijhwani V50MUnattached    
22425:53   Jeff Webb V45MUnattached    
22525:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22625:55   Paul Matthews V40MUnattached    
22725:56   Simon Pearce  S30MBournville Harriers24:3424:3020.0 
22825:57   Elliott Keen S30MUnattached    
22925:58   Elizabeth Bice V40WUnattached    
23025:59   David Boyd V60MUnattached    
23126:01   Jez Jeffery PBS25MUnattached26:0125:2821.5 
23226:02   Simon Fielden V50MUnattached    
23326:02   Stuart Brindley V40MUnattached    
23426:05   Christopher Barry S20MUnattached    
23526:07   Louise Wheatcroft V45WUnattached    
23626:08   Eleanor Jones U15WUnattached    
23726:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23826:13   Ian Moore V55MUnattached    
23926:13   Steven White V35MUnattached    
24026:14   Lorna Dix S25WUnattached    
24126:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24226:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24326:19   Graham Gordon  V60MUnattached25:1123:0119.3 
24426:20   James Boyd  V40MUnattached23:5321:4911.5 
24526:21   Ann Griffin S25WBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club    
24626:23   Helen Fisher  V40WKings Heath25:1724:3125.2 
24726:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24826:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24926:25   Ash Burgess  U11MBirchfield H25:0619:064.7 
25026:27   Keith Burgess  V45MUnattached22:1320:469.9 
Page: 1 2 3