Cardiff parkrun # 402 External Results
Cardiff
26 Sep 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:02   Joshua Griffiths PBS20MSwansea15:0214:42-5.7 
215:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
315:52   Oliver M Williams SBS25MLes Croupiers15:5215:21-2.1 
415:56   Thomas MacSwayne PBU20MCity of Portsmouth/Cardiff Uni15:5615:497.4 
516:06   Elliott Hardee SBS20MNewport/Cardiff Uni16:0615:577.6 
616:08   Dan Nash  S20MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par15:1315:13-4.2 
716:14   Ashleigh Harper  S20MCardiff/Swansea Uni/Aberdare Valley16:0615:5910.4 
816:39   Stuart Crees SBV35MLes Croupiers16:3916:120.4 
916:44   Miles Thomas PBV35MLliswerry16:4416:443.1 
1016:53   Billy Hayton PBS20MPontypridd (Roadents)/Tamar16:5316:27-0.1 
1116:54   Robert John PBV40MFairwater16:5416:540.9 
1216:55   Samuel Jody Richards PBS20MPontypridd (Roadents)16:5515:54-0.2 
1317:00   Thomas Burden PBS30MUnattached17:0017:001.3 
1417:00   Michael Bool SBSENMCardiff Triathletes17:0016:596.4 
1517:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1617:04   Steve Speirs PBV45MLes Croupiers17:0417:048.6 
1717:09   Edward Donovan  V35MLes Croupiers16:5715:570.4 
1817:11   Doug Nicholls  V35MSan Domenico16:4516:30-0.4 
1917:12   Aaron Pritchard SBS20MSomer/Cardiff Met Uni17:1216:26-1.8 
2017:20   Alex Vidal PBS20MCardiff Uni16:5416:543.8 
2117:42   Tom Chandy PBU20MCardiff Uni17:4216:270.4 
2217:43   Rich Baker  V40MUnattached17:3816:151.4 
2317:47   Rhys Annett  S20MSan Domenico/Cardiff Uni17:2316:583.5 
2417:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2517:51   Alec Care PBS25MSan Domenico17:5117:355.2 
2617:52   Andrew How  V35MHendre Lake RC16:5516:51-0.3 
2717:52   Thomas Henry  S30MLliswerry17:4417:442.9 
2817:52   Simon Bagguley SBS30MCardiff Uni17:4117:1210.0 
2917:55   Paul Collins S25MUnattached    
3017:56   Martin Norton PBS20MCaldicot17:5416:411.0Click your Clock logo
3117:58   Gabrielius Stuokus PBS25MUnattached17:5817:372.6Click your Clock logo
3218:04   Brian Dias  S30MLes Croupiers17:5917:346.8 
3318:06   Chris Morgan SBV45MFairwater18:0617:124.8 
3418:06   Damien Carroll  S20MUnattached17:5517:5527.2 
3518:07   Jon Belcher PBV35MLliswerry18:0717:181.6 
3618:15   Phillip George SBV40MLes Croupiers18:1516:4214.0 
3718:19   Michael Riley PBV35MRyston18:0717:523.3 
3818:26   Matt Govier  V40MLes Croupiers17:5617:321.8 
3918:28   Carys Hughes SBS25WLes Croupiers18:1617:232.2 
4018:30   Jeffrey Cox SBV50MLes Croupiers18:3017:546.8 
4118:36   John Craven PBSENMUnattached18:3617:5316.6 
4218:38   Elio Lepore  V60MLes Croupiers18:1918:195.3 
4318:43   Robert Parker S20MUnattached    
4418:43   Martyn Driscoll PBV35MMDC18:4316:582.6 
4518:50   Adrien Pilat  S20MCardiff Uni16:4916:405.8 
4618:54   Paul Evans SBS30MCardiff Triathletes18:5418:4820.9 
4718:55   Alex Lea PBS20MPlymouth Musketeers18:2217:337.7 
4818:58   Marcus Meyrick PBV45MLes Croupiers18:5818:536.0 
4919:02   Louise Howells  V35WLliswerry18:3818:3826.6 
5019:05   Harry Waring U20MUnattached    
5119:07   William Allan Newton PBS30MCLC Striders19:0718:2820.2 
5219:07   Paul Fry S25MBrighton Tri Club    
5319:12   Lee Mcmeeking  V35MUnattached18:0718:079.8 
5419:13   Rhys Llywelyn James U20MMenai Track & Field    
5519:15   Tim Owen  V50MBridgend19:1119:1116.3 
5619:17   Daniel Luffman  V40MLes Croupiers18:5718:275.7 
5719:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5819:18   Alex Cooper S25MUnattached    
5919:25   Rob Evans SBV60MLes Croupiers19:0219:028.8 
6019:27   Matt O'keefe  S30MMDC17:4317:011.3 
6119:27   Rhys Jones PBS20MUnattached19:2719:2712.3 
6219:28   Harry Flint S20MUnattached    
6319:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6419:37   Howard Owen  V35MLes Croupiers18:4318:437.3 
6519:37   Alistair Wood  V45MSan Domenico19:2018:0425.3 
6619:38   Daniel O'keefe  S30MUnattached19:3018:487.2 
6719:39   Kevin Plank  V40MUnattached19:2618:444.1 
6819:40   James Williams V35MUnattached    
6919:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7019:48   Rafael Garcia Pendon S25MUnattached    
7119:52   Mike Bayley PBV45MNorthern Masters19:5219:047.7 
7220:01   Maria Zubizarreta  V45WLes Croupiers/Paraguay19:5419:185.6 
7320:03   James Andrew Harvey  V35MCardiff Triathletes20:0020:008.9 
7420:04   Dave Rogers S30MUnattached    
7520:06   Eoghan Walsh V35MUnattached    
7620:07   Llyr Roberts V50MUnattached    
7720:09   John Magee  V40MLes Croupiers19:2219:229.4 
7820:10   Sam Belcher U15MUnattached    
7920:11   Mike Davies  V55MCaerleon19:1918:295.3 
8020:12   Richard Edge  V40MPegasus RC20:0519:468.3 
8120:13   Janet Holmes  S30WLes Croupiers19:5319:209.7 
8220:16   Alexander Capleton  V40MLes Croupiers19:3819:0211.3 
8320:16   Suraj Chhabra S25MUnattached    
8420:17   Stuart Wood S30MUnattached    
8520:19   Lucinda Gahan  S25WOutdoor Fitness20:1519:419.6 
8620:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8720:20   Gemma Spencer PBSENWPlymouth TC20:2020:1920.6 
8820:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8920:22   Michael Cranwell SBV60MLes Croupiers20:2219:5510.6 
9020:31   Daniel Linkens  U20MUnattached20:2018:4511.5 
9120:34   Kelson Mathias S30MUnattached    
9220:36   Ian Osullivan S30MUnattached    
9320:37   Tim Parfitt V45MUnattached    
9420:38   Anna Moon  S20WSan Domenico20:2119:429.3 
9520:40   Nick Mahoney  S20MChichester/Les Croupiers18:0718:006.1 
9620:41   Martin Doyle S30MUnattached    
9720:43   Caleb Roberts U18MUnattached    
9820:43   David Walker PBV60MLes Croupiers20:3019:286.0 
9920:45   Jeremy Edwards  V50MUnattached20:4120:419.9 
10020:46   Ricki Morgan SBS30MCardiff Triathletes20:2720:1611.9 
10120:47   Simon Cartlidge  V40MSan Domenico20:0819:428.4 
10220:47   Timothy West S20MUnattached    
10320:48   Daniel Burton S30MUnattached    
10420:49   Tegid Phillips  U15MCardiff Archers19:2318:4513.6 
10520:50   John O'Shea  V60MLes Croupiers20:2818:3421.5 
10620:52   David Underhill S25MUnattached    
10720:52   Dominic Shields  V50MSan Domenico20:1619:3311.4 
10820:55   Mike Hill  V40MUnattached19:4319:049.8 
10920:58   Daniel Jenkins S20MUnattached    
11021:00   Chris Gubby S30MUnattached    
11121:07   Emily Lagomarsino  S20WSan Domenico/Cardiff Uni19:5818:025.2 
11221:08   Ian Speakman V40MUnattached    
11321:15   Alistair Souch U20MUnattached    
11421:21   Justin Hillier V35MUnattached    
11521:22   Humphrey Sheil V40MUnattached    
11621:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11721:24   Chris Jones V50MUnattached    
11821:27   Richard Williams V45MUnattached    
11921:28   Ian Bell  V50MSan Domenico/Bungay Black Dog19:2119:018.2 
12021:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12121:30   Jonathon Baldwin V45MUnattached    
12221:31   Adrian Corbett SBV55MOutdoor Fitness21:0720:0312.3 
12321:32   Matthew James Hopkins  S30MLes Croupiers18:4718:474.7 
12421:33   David Latham PBV40MUnattached21:3321:3317.2 
12521:36   Hywel Dinnick  S25MUnattached17:0216:3725.1 
12621:36   John Ross  V45MSan Domenico21:0119:5316.3 
12721:37   Ferdi Iannucci V60MUnattached    
12821:38   Nas Iqbal S25MUnattached    
12921:38   Chris Williamson  V60MUnattached21:0321:0312.5 
13021:40   James Thomas  V35MCivil Service20:4720:199.9 
13121:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13221:40   Megan Poulson PBS20WSan Domenico21:2921:2912.2 
13321:41   Ceri Davies  V35MSan Domenico18:5418:086.3 
13421:41   Julia Abbott  S20WLliswerry20:2820:2828.6 
13521:41   Gareth Phillips  V50MUnattached21:4018:4624.6 
13621:42   Jamie Clode  S30MBridgend19:5318:4512.3 
13721:42   Tamara Beach PBS20W 19:3416:480.9 
13821:47   David Carter V60MUnattached    
13921:47   Tim M Lewis  S30MLes Croupiers18:1117:2912.9 
14021:48   Mike Evans  V45MUnattached20:4919:147.6 
14121:48   Katherine Hunter PBSENWUnattached21:4821:4835.2 
14221:48   Katy Longworth SBSENWUnattached21:4821:2518.1 
14321:49   Victoria Belcher PBS25WNewport21:4921:4719.0 
14421:49   Oliver Morris  S30MUnattached21:3620:1834.1 
14521:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14621:51   Neil Johnson V35MUnattached    
14721:51   Timothy Mills V40MUnattached    
14821:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14922:00   Catherine Barker  V35WUnattached21:4020:489.3 
15022:02   Carol Jones-Mathias V50WUnattached    
15122:02   Benjamin Rees  S30MWhite Rock21:3719:4511.5 
15222:04   Gwyn Jones  V50MLes Croupiers21:0220:5310.8 
15322:05   William Hayward S25MUnattached    
15422:05   Martin Wade V45M614 (County of Glamorgan) Sqn RAF Reserves    
15522:06   Mikhael Puar V35MUnattached    
15622:06   Richard Ashton  S30MWhite Rock21:4821:4817.2 
15722:13   Jamie Pugh PBS20MUnattached21:3319:046.5 
15822:14   Edward Brown  V40MUnattached21:5520:1210.3 
15922:14   Tim Green  V45MLes Croupiers20:5420:3512.8 
16022:15   Ruth Barrett SBS30WSan Domenico22:1519:0918.5 
16122:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16222:19   Allan Stephen Jones  V60MBrackla Harriers21:3820:1326.6 
16322:19   Jonathan Lee  V50MCaerleon/Unattached21:4421:4416.8 
16422:23   Richard Steele  S30MBrackla Harriers22:2019:527.8 
16522:23   Graham Hillman PBV35MOgmore Phoenix21:3620:4611.1 
16622:24   Stephen Bool  V60MUnattached22:1822:0123.6 
16722:30   Charles Dimbleby S20MUnattached    
16822:32   Terry Docherty  V45MLes Croupiers22:0421:2017.6 
16922:33   Amy Thomas PBU18WCardiff22:3322:3329.8 
17022:34   Chris Wojcikowski S25MUnattached    
17122:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17222:35   Kate Drew  U20WTaunton/Cardiff Uni20:0717:351.8 
17322:36   Stephen Burrell  V50MPontyclun RR22:3121:4413.4Click your Clock logo
17422:38   Dafydd Lewis  V40MFetch Everyone21:1321:1316.4 
17522:39   David Mcdonald SBV45MLes Croupiers22:3922:2220.9 
17622:40   Elaine McCarron  S25WWhite Rock22:2022:2027.4 
17722:42   Alexander Weeks V35MUnattached    
17822:44   Keith Harper V50MUnattached    
17922:46   Julian Stead V35MUnattached    
18022:47   Tim Monckton S30MUnattached    
18122:49   Amanda Nicholson V45WUnattached    
18222:49   Chris Jenkins V50MUnattached    
18322:50   Derrick Stephenson  V55MUnattached22:0321:0922.9 
18422:51   Tim Dawe  V40MUnattached21:2920:5215.2 
18522:52   Tim O'Sullivan  V55MLes Croupiers22:0520:1515.0 
18622:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18722:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18822:54   John Crossan  V45MUnattached22:1821:2615.5 
18922:55   Maria Ann Campden  V35WUnattached22:2321:3422.4 
19022:56   Dafydd Middleton  U20MUnattached21:2420:4223.6 
19122:56   Freya Roberts PBU15WCardiff Archers22:5620:528.3 
19222:57   Lisa Mair Griffiths  SENWUnattached22:4422:4417.6 
19322:57   Megan Friedli PBU15WCardiff21:4720:168.9 
19422:57   Richard Skyrme  V40MCDF Runners21:3220:5213.6 
19522:58   Simon Burns PBS30MFairwater20:0918:538.0 
19622:59   Aine Kenny  S30WLes Croupiers20:2220:169.3 
19722:59   Shuffs Shuffs SBV45MUnattached22:5922:5215.8 
19823:01   Bethany Gold PBU15WCardiff22:3219:457.1 
19923:10   Owen Brown S25MUnattached    
20023:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20123:13   Bill Snowdon  V60MUnattached22:4421:5916.6 
20223:14   Sarah Louise Fry V40WUnattached    
20323:15   Carol Nicholas V50WUnattached    
20423:17   Nick Hurley V45MUnattached    
20523:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20623:21   Paul Williams S30MUnattached    
20723:25   Mark Aston V45MUnattached    
20823:26   Keith Blackman V35MUnattached    
20923:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21023:28   Tom Martin  S25MUnattached17:3717:165.1 
21123:33   Richie Sewell  V55MLes Croupiers21:4019:5613.1 
21223:34   Robert Brown U18MUnattached    
21323:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21423:36   Rachel Bowen  V35WLliswerry21:4721:1910.1 
21523:37   Holly Billington S25WUnattached    
21623:39   Paul Morris  V55MLes Croupiers21:2119:039.0 
21723:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21823:41   Susan Bowes  V35WLes Croupiers22:4821:4810.8 
21923:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22023:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22123:47   Stewart Harding  S30MUnattached21:4220:4711.4Click your Clock logo
22223:48   Hywel Griffith V35MUnattached    
22323:49   Lloyd Golding U20MUnattached    
22423:51   Lucy Morgan V40WUnattached    
22523:52   Moira Wooles  S30WLliswerry23:4123:3118.9 
22623:54   Jim O'Johnson V40MUnattached    
22723:55   Simon Roberts V45MUnattached    
22823:56   Ian James V35MUnattached    
22923:58   Nigel Oswell V60MUnattached    
23023:59   Paula Allen  V35WPegasus RC23:3923:1013.6 
23124:00   Scott Lennon V40MUnattached    
23224:01   Luke Chrimes S25MUnattached    
23324:01   Ryan Pomeroy U18MUnattached    
23424:04   Daniel Swabey U18MUnattached    
23524:06   Robert Davies  V50MUnattached23:3620:0922.7 
23624:08   Robert Floyd S30MUnattached    
23724:08   Tao Deards SBS20WCardiff Uni24:0822:1327.5 
23824:09   Gav Hargrave S30MUnattached    
23924:10   Sarah Martin S25WUnattached    
24024:10   Tim Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
24124:12   Nicholas Gale  S20MUnattached23:0521:4217.8 
24224:14   Sally Williams  SENWUnattached23:2123:2126.8 
24324:15   Sean Ward PBV35MCardiff Triathletes24:1524:1536.0 
24424:15   Mark Walker V45MUnattached    
24524:15   John Frayne V60MUnattached    
24624:17   Kevin Arundel V45MUnattached    
24724:17   Jenna Morgan S30WUnattached    
24824:18   Joseph Babbage S20MUnattached    
24924:18   Jane Petterson  V45WWhite Rock23:3023:0217.6 
25024:19   Martin Kitchener V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3