Banstead Woods parkrun # 436 External Results
Banstead Woods
26 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:28   Josh Knight PBU18MHolland Sports AC17:1017:107.5 
218:02   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans16:5716:430.8 
318:07   Kevin Lewis  V35MSutton Runners17:4217:211.1 
418:10   David Freeman  V45MTadworth17:3917:161.5 
518:31   Paul Devine  V35MDulwich17:3316:551.0 
618:41   Stuart Bowers V35MUnattached    
718:45   Charlie Mabbutt PBSENMUnattached18:4218:4215.6 
818:50   Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:1618:163.6 
918:57   Peter Fuller  S20MSouthampton Uni18:4817:405.5 
1019:05   Chris Catt  S30MSutton Runners18:4617:5818.3 
1119:31   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood18:3717:482.2 
1219:34   Mark Fuller  S20MSouth London19:0318:274.6 
1319:40   Roland Townson SBV50MUnattached19:2718:187.3 
1419:43   Anish Patel  U20MSouth London/Essex Uni19:3119:3122.8 
1519:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:56   Sam Crump  S30MDulwich18:1518:1514.5 
1720:14   Andy Wicks  S30MBridgend19:4619:4626.8 
1820:24   Paul Quinn V40MUnattached    
1920:26   Matthew Kiernan  S25MCroydon19:5719:579.0 
2020:34   Robert Mccaffrey  V45MDorking & Mole Valley20:0119:156.1 
2120:36   Nick Voute SBSENMUnattached20:0618:4012.8 
2220:38   Tom Pocock  S30MWest 4/Unattached18:5717:112.5 
2320:45   Louis Kenyon PBU18MHolland Sports AC20:4520:4526.5 
2420:51   Chris Phillips  V45MDorking & Mole Valley20:2120:1811.3 
2520:55   Richard Knight SBV45MHolland Sports AC20:5519:3517.0 
2621:31   Phil Roebuck V35MUnattached    
2721:36   Kate Hewett  S30WSouth London20:4720:4719.1 
2821:39   Robert Balzanella SBS30MDulwich21:3920:017.6 
2921:41   Mark Lowther  V45MTadworth20:5620:1510.4 
3021:43   Chris Fuller V45MUnattached    
3121:47   Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
3221:49   Geoff Clarke  V45MSouth London20:2120:199.4 
3321:50   Mark Oliver  V55MTadworth21:1820:589.5 
3422:15   Peter Salter V45MUnattached    
3522:15   Robert Salter PBV50MUnattached22:1522:1511.1 
3622:18   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:3721:299.2 
3722:19   Geoff Charles-Edwards V40MUnattached    
3822:23   Mark Wright V50MUnattached    
3922:27   Lachlan Hutton V40MUnattached    
4022:30   Des Keogh  V45MUnattached20:5620:0410.1 
4122:34   Donald Watt V55MUnattached    
4222:38   Adrian Greenwood S30MUnattached    
4322:39   Alice R Smith  V45WReigate Priory21:5020:418.9 
4422:42   David George  V55M26.220:2620:2611.6 
4522:44   Nick Billing V40MUnattached    
4622:54   Kiren Patel  V40MUnattached21:4721:4735.2 
4722:58   Steve Hill  V60MTadworth22:1121:2511.6 
4822:58   Ian Hill S20MUnattached    
4923:05   Philip Kennedy V45MUnattached    
5023:05   James Ellison V35MUnattached    
5123:17   Philip Reader  V45MUnattached21:2020:5913.6 
5223:27   Humphrey Nemar  V50MSutton Runners21:5321:2816.2 
5323:36   Euan Castledine U15MUnattached    
5423:47   Andrew Stalley  V50MCollingwood20:4319:3112.0 
5523:49   Maria Balbi  V35WSouth London22:4822:4820.5 
5623:53   Rob Phillips  V45MDorking & Mole Valley21:2419:5612.5 
5723:55   Laura White S30WUnattached    
5823:57   Mary Keogh  SENWUnattached22:4522:3716.3 
5923:59   Bryn Morgan PBU11MEpsom & Ewell23:5922:2932.8 
6023:59   Philip Morgan PBV40MAshtead Running Group20:3819:276.0 
6124:13   David P Morris  V45MUnattached21:5921:379.9 
6224:15   Andy Lomas  V40MUnattached23:2022:1018.2 
6324:29   David Chambers SBSENMUnattached24:2917:0413.8 
6424:32   Karina Hesketh  SENWUnattached21:4821:4827.5 
6524:46   Tony Barnes V40MUnattached    
6624:59   Clive Appleby  V50MUnattached24:2223:1115.1 
6725:09   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners24:5222:4123.6 
6825:19   Steve Painter V40MUnattached    
6925:22   Tony Hall  V45MUnattached24:1422:5815.9 
7025:23   Sean Maskey  V55MUnattached24:5624:2425.5 
7125:29   Tom Winter S25MUnattached    
7225:31   Heather Fenton  V55WTadworth24:3423:3518.5 
7325:33   Christopher Peter Brown SBV50MUnattached24:4924:0336.0 
7425:37   Emily Oliver  SENWUnattached23:0723:0721.4 
7525:39   Richard Wheatley S30MUnattached    
7625:57   Nicholas Foster  V50MUnattached25:3724:0818.3 
7726:00   Robert Etchell V45MUnattached    
7826:04   Amy Locke  SENWUnattached25:4024:2316.9 
7926:07   Matthew Browning U18MUnattached    
8026:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8126:20   John Belshaw  V50MUnattached25:2423:5223.3 
8226:25   Brendan Green U15MUnattached    
8326:28   Nigel Green V55MRun to Live RC    
8426:39   Dan Price PBV40MUnattached24:4424:4436.0 
8526:42   Tom Phillips  U18MDorking & Mole Valley21:2420:4026.6 
8626:44   James Duffy  V65MTadworth25:4625:0726.2 
8726:51   David Warner  V45MUnattached25:1825:1818.5 
8827:14   Pauline Anne Fuller V50WChiltern Church Runners    
8927:18   Phil Fenton  V70MTadworth26:5024:2327.3 
9027:32   Keith Towers SBV60MOxted27:0025:1322.9 
9127:38   John Macmillan  V60MUnattached25:3222:4118.5 
9227:39   Emil Lundh  SENMUnattached25:0923:2136.0 
9327:39   John Miller  V55MUnattached26:3823:0522.3 
9427:40   Sue Goddard SBV45WUnattached26:5724:5832.6 
9527:43   Sarah Heyes  S30WUnattached26:5126:4534.9 
9627:48   Stewart Howe  V60MSutton Runners26:5724:4822.8 
9727:49   Tony Poyser  V55MUnattached27:2723:3034.5 
9827:52   Joe Price PBU15MSouth London27:4327:4336.0 
9927:54   Mandy Sharp  V45WOxted26:5825:4525.4 
10028:05   Priyanka Rana-Iandoli V35WUnattached    
10128:18   David Baxendale V35MUnattached    
10228:19   Sally Davis  V55WSouth London27:4225:1721.7 
10328:24   Aron Cooney SBSENMUnattached28:2425:2936.0 
10428:38   Carolyn Mcnamara  V40WSouth London25:4524:5523.0 
10528:40   Yasmin Lundh U15WUnattached    
10628:44   Edward King  SENMUnattached25:4124:1636.0 
10728:47   Caroline Sarah Humphries V50WUnattached    
10828:50   Louise Appleton V45WTri Surrey    
10928:54   Gary Ruffhead V40MUnattached    
11028:55   David Goodman V50MChiltern Church Runners    
11128:57   Nicola Easton  V55WEpsom Allsorts26:5224:5624.1 
11228:59   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
11329:08   Katharine Lindsey Castledine V40WUnattached    
11429:10   Paul Cook V40MUnattached    
11529:15   Julie Oliver  V50WUnattached27:4427:1423.0 
11629:23   Marek Sujecki V45MUnattached    
11729:29   Kelly Marie Mason  SENWUnattached27:4726:5821.6 
11829:35   Julia King V45WUnattached    
11929:40   Misako Devereux V50WUnattached    
12029:41   Kerena Ivens  V40WChiltern Church Runners28:4927:0723.3 
12129:57   Mark Jeffery  V50MUnattached27:3424:2034.0 
12230:00   Chloe Constantine  V40WSutton Runners27:2822:2810.9 
12330:01   Mary James  V40WSouth London19:1618:302.6 
12430:06   Lorraine Garrod  V50WUnattached29:1229:1225.0 
12530:08   Damian Porter V40MUnattached    
12630:23   Elizabeth Geraghty  V45WUnattached29:2927:3524.8 
12730:24   James Hannon SBV45MUnattached30:2426:4936.0 
12830:51   Liz Beckingham V45WUnattached    
12930:55   Rebecca Blohm U11WUnattached    
13030:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13130:58   Jasmine Vickars U15WUnattached    
13230:59   Helen Hopkins V40WUnattached    
13331:00   Hasmita Vickars V45WUnattached    
13431:03   Claire Lomas V45WUnattached    
13531:11   Natalie Laing V45WUnattached    
13631:20   Maggie Down V40WUnattached    
13731:27   Alli Griffin V40WUnattached    
13831:34   Kofi Watt U20MUnattached    
13931:35   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.229:1422:1926.0 
14031:36   Graeme Gemmell V45MUnattached    
14131:38   Annelise Mason S30WUnattached    
14232:22   Sally Skipper  V60WUnattached30:5530:0825.4 
14332:45   David Ronald Lewis  V65MUnattached31:4024:2936.0 
14433:03   Elizabeth Mason  V60WUnattached31:3228:2822.3 
14533:10   Angela Stiff V50WUnattached    
14634:01   Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
14734:12   Lisa A Price  V45WUnattached31:4531:4536.0 
14834:30   Jacquie Hosken S30WUnattached    
14934:54   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
15035:08   Bethany Last S30WUnattached    
15135:35   Michelle Cooper S30WUnattached    
15235:40   Alfie Curnow U18MUnattached    
15335:45   Lottie Curnow S20WUnattached    
15436:19   Elliott Burton S20MUnattached    
15536:21   Ben Price U15MUnattached    
15636:24   Claire Tutton V50WUnattached    
15737:17   Michael Crimmen  V75M26.236:1225:5536.0 
15837:52   Barbara Towers  V65WOxted36:0128:0432.2 
15939:34   George Frogley  V80MVeterans36:1631:4634.1 
16041:06   Kirsten Price U15WUnattached    
16141:13   Fiona Price V45WUnattached    
16243:06   Helen Smith S25WUnattached    
16343:07   Matthew Smith S25MUnattached    
16443:35   Edna Southey V70WUnattached    
16543:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16643:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16744:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16844:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached