Street 5K Series External Results
Street
9 Dec 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:38   Tom Dukes  V35MWells City/Yeovil16:2516:101.6 
216:43   Peter Grist SBSENMFrome16:4315:250.2 
316:44   Ed Stahl SBV35MCrewkerne/Yeovil16:4416:083.9 
416:45   Richard Graham Bateson SENM     
516:47   Christian Green SBSENMWells City16:4716:09-1.6 
617:30   John Yells PBSENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Wells City17:3017:111.5 
717:44   Owen Astington PBSENMLangport17:4416:491.5 
818:13   Andrew Tindal  V45MWells City18:1118:016.3 
918:17   Justin Thomas SENMWells City Harriers    
1018:29   Dylan Dukes  U15MWells City/Yeovil17:0116:315.2 
1118:33   Anthony Rimmer  V40MMaiden Newton18:2918:194.1 
1218:36   Nicola Roper V35W     
1318:40   Peter Green PBV45MSomer18:4018:167.1 
1418:45   Kallum Pritchard SENM     
1518:48   Martin Lascelles  V60MMaiden Newton17:5517:375.0 
2518:55   David Purchase V40MRunning For Time    
1619:07   Paul Thomas  V40MCrewkerne18:3918:324.9 
1719:10   David Butt  V60MMaiden Newton18:5018:5011.7 
1819:11   Jules Richards  SENMThe Sixth Dimension18:4518:458.8 
1919:13   Jan De Hartog SENM     
2019:36   Bethan Everson PBSENWShapwick/Fenland19:3618:252.6 
2119:37   Jeremy Linter SENM     
2219:44   Andrew Roy Piper  V45MWells City19:3018:556.1 
2319:45   Linda Lascelles  V50WMaiden Newton18:4518:246.2 
2419:49   Adam Bevins PBSENMLangport19:4919:2410.0 
2619:58   Anna Lewis SBV35WArena 8019:5817:5028.1 
2720:00   Gerry King SBV50MWeston20:0019:288.7 
2820:03   Helen Allen PBV35WMaiden Newton20:0318:364.8 
2920:04   Chris Hockley  SENMYeovil Town19:5119:159.4 
3020:19   Mike Rusca  V50MWells City19:5018:5812.1 
3120:30   Richard Munday V40MLangport Runners    
3220:31   Matt Driver SBV45MYeovil Town20:3119:2312.9 
3320:32   Zoe Hayward  V40WMaiden Newton19:3719:0617.5 
3420:39   Christopher Walker PBV40MMendip20:3917:090.6 
3520:44   Stephen Warren SBV50MYeovil Town20:4419:409.8 
3620:48   Tom Mills PBV35MShapwick20:4819:5710.7 
3720:49   Tom Rolls SENM     
3820:50   Mike Bosley  V40MWells City20:1519:5612.1 
3920:51   Holly Bigger  U13WLangport20:1518:425.1 
4021:26   Kevin Stenner  V55MYeovil Town19:5019:499.7 
4121:32   Gary Ibbotson V40M     
4221:48   Richard Blackmore V50MYeovil Town Rrc    
4322:03   Megan Chiffers U20W     
4422:26   Anthony Forster  V60MLangport21:1719:5134.6 
4522:40   Steve Campion V40MShapwich Runners    
4622:44   Simon Carr  V50MWells City/Yeovil Town20:5020:3915.7 
4723:00   Matthew Dorber SBSENMWells City/Shapwick23:0020:298.5 
4823:02   Melissa Aspinall PBV35WWells City23:0221:3112.7 
4923:14   David Carnell  V55MCrewkerne20:3118:418.9 
5023:16   Connie Little U20W     
5123:37   Joan Allen PBV55WLangport23:3723:3418.7 
5223:47   Charlotte Fogwill U20WLangport Runners    
5324:14   Barnaby Luke Hicks  SENMYeovil Town22:0320:3010.1 
5424:36   Len Horlock SBV70MSouth West Vets24:3623:3116.8 
5524:42   Nick Pratt V40M     
5624:47   Stephen Hills V50MMaiden Newton Runners    
5725:14   Lindsay Saunders PBV35WYeovil Town25:1423:3817.5 
5825:31   Jodie Mitchell  U17WMenai/Wells City23:4323:4335.3 
5925:40   Trevor Strelley PBV60MYeovil Town25:4023:3116.0 
6025:42   Alex Harrington U20MLangport Runners    
6125:46   Ellie Romans U20WLangport Runners    
6225:53   Melanie Munday SBV35WLangport25:5324:2726.5 
6326:01   Alice Knight  V45WWells City23:3522:5115.9 
6426:10   Linda Membury SBV45WYeovil Town26:1024:2317.1 
6526:14   Karen Shears V55WWells City Harriers    
6626:25   Emma Chorley SENW     
6726:52   John Sutton V60MWells City Harriers    
6827:18   Graeme Brown  V60MYeovil Town25:3025:0031.1 
6927:33   Rowena Richardson V55W     
7028:51   Sharon Bowles  V40WWells City28:0926:2221.6 
7129:52   Roxane Pratt  V45WLangport28:5528:1622.5 
7230:37   Adam Hawkins  V60MYeovil Town28:4128:2528.2 
7331:27   Debbie Keeble V45WYeovil Town Rrc    
7432:13   Jonathan Williams SENMAvon Valley Runners    
7533:07   Katie Brooks  V35WYeovil Town31:5730:4433.5