City of Aberdeen Championships External Results
Aberdeen
19 Sep 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.40Finlay Strachan PBU17MAberdeen2:15.402:09.8129.5 
22:17.00Andrew Farmer PBU17MAberdeen2:17.002:17.0037.2 
32:24.75Nicol Baird  V35MAberdeen2:21.492:21.4930.1 
42:57.78Mark Findlay  V45MUnattached2:57.772:57.7712.1 
800 U15M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.53Sam Rendall  U15MOrkney2:21.52:07.1319.6 
22:28.27Dylan Black PBU15MShetland2:28.272:24.3224.9 
32:31.26Jamie Clouston  U15MOrkney2:24.062:11.6320.2 
43:14.42Hamish Brown SBU15MAberdeen3:14.422:21.3116.2 
-DNFStuart Bain  U15MShetland 2:33.1736.8 
800 U15M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.53Seumas MacKay PBU15MShetland2:07.531:48.51-4.8 
22:12.75Jack Gillespie  U15MAberdeen2:07.731:59.4510.8 
32:15.15Nicholas Tierney  U15MAberdeen2:10.561:57.668.1 
42:23.79Cameron Stone  U15MAberdeen2:21.782:14.6213.6 
52:30.84Cameron Callow  U15MAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni2:23.642:18.3017.5 
62:32.89Finn Rivett  U15MShetland2:28.162:12.2116.8 
72:34.60Murray Addison  U15MAberdeen2:34.142:21.1534.7 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.11Lewis Watt PBU13MAberdeen2:30.111:51.06-3.2 
22:38.25Joshua Milne  U13MMoray2:26.752:12.719.3 
32:41.72Blair Milne  U13MMoray2:30.342:20.128.1 
42:46.04Oscar Lecore  U13MAberdeen2:42.22:30.678.2 
52:46.54Shay Regan PBU13MShetland2:46.542:16.8535.8 
63:01.34Athol Gordon SBU13MAberdeen3:01.342:37.8931.9 
73:12.44Ryan Matheson PBU13MAberdeen3:12.442:54.1148.1 
800 U11M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.07Callum McGregor  U11MAberdeen2:49.92:24.1226.1 
23:03.84Aidan McCulloch U11MPeterhead AC    
33:05.94Calum MacKay SBU11MShetland3:05.942:43.927.6 
43:11.27Benjamin Wagstaff PBU11MShetland3:11.273:11.2750.2 
53:14.46Finn Regan PBU11MShetland3:14.463:14.4650.9 
63:18.08Lewis Ingram SBU11MAberdeen3:18.082:44.1830.9 
73:21.65Julius Pivorius SBU11MPeterhead3:21.653:15.945.2 
800 U11M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.92Kai Crawford  U11MAberdeen2:35.241:53.16-2.0 
22:46.17Reece Black SBU11MShetland2:46.172:20.516.1 
32:58.97Rhys Crawford PBU11MAberdeen2:58.971:58.58-2.1 
42:59.72Euan Wallace SBU11MCumbernauld2:59.722:40.1114.4 
53:03.78Jasper Lecore PBU11MAberdeen3:03.782:47.6429.6 
63:05.99Sam Baverstock PBU11MAberdeen3:05.992:47.7227.1 
73:07.92Bailey Watt SBU11MPeterhead3:07.922:59.7845.4 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.94Naomi Lang  U17WAberdeen2:17.702:12.120.8 
22:29.87Hannah McMahon PBU17WAberdeen2:29.872:29.8718.1 
32:42.14Carolyn Milne SBV55WGarioch2:42.142:41.5012.0 
42:50.92Isla Leslie  U17WOrkney2:41.12:40.538.8 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.55Kirsty Oldham  U15WAberdeen2:26.142:21.4315.9 
22:33.92Jasmine Collett  U15WAberdeen2:33.62:33.641.1 
32:41.20Tegan Spence  U15WOrkney2:41.12:17.8714.9 
42:54.81Laura Newbold PBU15WShetland2:54.812:54.8139.6 
52:58.86Carmen Neat SBU15WAberdeen2:58.862:37.5737.2 
63:00.96Ailsa Hood PBU15WPeterhead3:00.963:00.9634.7 
73:03.60Lorna Wagstaff PBU15WShetland3:03.603:03.6046.7 
83:05.33Jane Davidson SBU15WAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3:05.332:38.0031.0 
93:05.53Holly Griffiths PBU15WAberdeen3:05.533:05.5348.8 
103:07.47Mia MacIver PBU15WOrkney3:07.473:07.4749.3 
113:08.71Molly Cant PBU15WOrkney3:08.713:08.7152.7 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.47Robyn McCulloch PBU13WPeterhead2:53.472:53.4745.9 
23:05.47Iona Hamilton-Thompson SBU13WAberdeen3:05.473:02.0545.4 
33:09.24Zoe Rivett PBU13WShetland3:09.243:07.447.0 
43:11.61Kirsty Thomson SBU13WShetland3:11.612:39.626.0 
53:12.18Kally Milne PBU13WOrkney3:12.183:12.1850.4 
63:18.56Josie Groat PBU13WOrkney3:18.563:10.843.2 
73:27.37Morag Shepherd SBU13WAberdeen3:27.373:17.3846.6 
83:29.60Shannon Pasotti PBU13WOrkney3:29.603:29.6054.0 
93:34.57Jenna Tait PBU13WOrkney3:34.573:34.5754.0 
-DNFFreya Greaves  U13WOrkney 3:50.054.0 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.00Mia Lovie PBU13WMetro Aberdeen2:41.002:36.7830.8 
22:54.34Aimee Smith PBU13WShetland2:54.342:19.1514.1 
32:56.94Hannah Wallace PBU13WCumbernauld2:56.942:43.8314.8 
42:58.95Ella Sherwood PBU13WAberdeen2:58.952:58.9546.3 
53:00.50Adele Gillespie  U13WAberdeen2:55.452:26.4626.3 
63:01.63Sophie Jennings PBU13WAberdeen3:01.632:42.3728.5 
73:09.60Emily Black SBU13WShetland3:09.602:46.2535.6 
83:16.78Erin Williams SBU13WAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni3:16.782:52.8840.6 
93:18.68Hannah Ingram SBU13WAberdeen3:18.682:53.0538.8 
800 U11W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.79Holly Kirkwood PBU11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:40.792:23.2315.9 
22:46.34Rebecca Noble PBU11WMetro Aberdeen2:46.342:38.338.5Click your Clock logo
32:55.24Phoebe Armstrong SBU11WAberdeen2:55.242:19.5712.3 
43:02.34Kaylee Tulloch SBU11WShetland3:02.342:33.4818.6 
53:09.87Abbi Collett PBU11WAberdeen3:09.873:09.8752.4 
63:10.30Mia Kirkness SBU11WShetland3:10.302:57.1736.8 
73:32.17Angela McAuslan-Kelly SBU11WAberdeen3:32.172:45.1825.4 
83:34.00Shannon McGregor SBU11WPeterhead3:34.003:05.444.9 
94:13.56Malyssa Collis PBU11WPeterhead4:13.564:13.5654.0 
 
1500 U17X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.01Lewis Khan PBU17MAberdeen4:33.014:33.0133.9 
24:52.86Naomi Lang  U17WAberdeen4:39.604:20.920.8