Riverside parkrun # 164 External Results
Riverside
19 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:43   Robin Linten PBS20MDurham/Durham Uni Cross Country Club/Germany16:4315:434.5 
218:01   John S Donneky PBV35MDerwentside18:0117:221.7 
318:14   Ethan McGlen  U15MGateshead18:0016:12-1.2 
418:19   Graeme Johnson V40MUnattached    
518:19   Steve Dickson PBV35MDerwentside18:1918:125.1 
618:28   Craig Downs  V35MCrook18:1117:523.7 
718:29   Mike Hobson PBV45MSunderland Strollers18:2918:297.6Click your Clock logo
818:30   David Cowen S25MUnattached    
918:40   Declan Munnelly  V35MSunderland Strollers18:3018:304.4 
1019:13   Steven Medd  V35MGateshead16:4516:23-0.3 
1119:14   Neil Corbiere PBV35MCirencester19:1419:146.3 
1219:16   Mark Ruffell V50MUnattached    
1319:25   Stephen Rhodes PBS30MGateshead/Saltwell17:5417:516.7 
1419:26   Craig Horne  V40MUnattached17:5017:135.3 
1519:26   Mark Davinson PBV35MDerwentside19:1818:234.8 
1619:28   Shaun Kerry  V40MHoughton Harriers19:2518:244.6 
1719:30   John Ranson V50MUnattached    
1819:31   Michael Henderson PBS30MSunderland Strollers19:2218:285.6 
1919:32   Michael Armstrong  V50MSunderland Strollers19:1518:4015.9 
2019:33   Olivia Bateman  U18WBirtley19:3118:4822.4 
2119:34   Jamie Wilson  S30MTyne Bridge18:4618:395.5 
2219:48   Sophie Marr  S25WTyne Bridge19:4518:575.5 
2319:50   Mark Ralph  V45MSunderland Strollers19:3518:518.7 
2419:56   Paul O'Neil  S30MPonteland19:1717:403.6 
2520:02   Mark Hornsby PBV40MBirtley19:5418:485.6 
2620:03   David Bruce V35MUnattached    
2720:15   Mark Parker PBV40MLow Fell20:1520:1517.1 
2820:20   Richard Castledine  S30MHeaton19:5118:287.6 
2920:25   Elaine Bisson PBV35WElvet20:2520:198.3 
3020:51   David Bagshaw V35MUnattached    
3120:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:53   Dominic Martin PBV40MSaltwell20:4419:509.0 
3320:59   Danny Thompson U20MUnattached    
3421:03   Chris Drew V35MUnattached    
3521:04   Clare Twaddle PBV35WNorth Shields Poly21:0420:3825.5 
3621:05   Ian Swanston  V50MSaltwell20:5220:5211.1 
3721:06   Ria Chaston  S25WSaltwell20:4219:588.3 
3821:07   Lee Francis V35MUnattached    
3921:12   Paul Feeley PBV45MTyne Bridge21:1220:5010.2 
4021:14   Lucy Turzynski  S30WTyne Bridge20:3519:398.9 
4121:19   Ian Temby S25MUnattached    
4221:30   Ray Turnbull PBV60MAurora21:3021:3014.4 
4321:34   David Watts  V50MAurora20:4820:489.1 
4421:35   Paul Mayne S30MUnattached    
4521:37   Abigail Thwaites PBU11WBirtley21:3721:257.3 
4621:43   Simon Thwaites S30MUnattached    
4721:49   Tom Curtis U18MUnattached    
4821:50   David Armstrong  V40MElswick21:0518:2711.9 
4921:51   Ian Goulding  V50MBirtley21:0520:368.4 
5021:53   Gavin Gettings V40MUnattached    
5121:55   Niall Salmon  V45MDurham21:1220:3710.7 
5221:56   Jenna Maynard SBS20WSunderland Strollers21:5620:5310.5 
5321:58   Kirstin Farquhar PBV45WDurham21:5820:208.7 
5422:01   Jordi Sabate Villaret V45MUnattached    
5522:05   Benjamin R Leighton S30MUnattached    
5622:10   Alastair King S30MUnattached    
5722:13   Philip Johnson PBV35MHoughton Harriers22:0720:3411.9 
5822:14   Jason Williamson SBV40MDerwentside21:3820:4011.8 
5922:15   Sophie Bell  U15WBirtley20:4720:4721.6 
6022:22   Scarlett Newby  U15WBirtley21:4420:557.4 
6122:23   Paul Hannah V40MUnattached    
6222:29   Michael Chappell V35MUnattached    
6322:30   David Graham SBV45MDerwentside22:3022:1117.6 
6422:38   Rebecca Storey V40WUnattached    
6522:40   Tom Atkinson  S30MHoughton Harriers21:2918:226.0 
6622:42   Willilam Raine PBV60MAurora22:4221:2111.4 
6722:45   David Howe SBV45MDerwentside22:2321:4515.2 
6822:50   Katherine Kinnell S25WUnattached    
6922:52   Steven Chapman V50MUnattached    
7022:53   Michelle Cairns V45WUnattached    
7122:58   Keith Penman  V50MWashington22:5322:5315.2 
7223:01   Kenneth Jardine V60MUnattached    
7323:06   Peter Holliday  V55MSunderland Strollers/Unattached23:0323:0316.1 
7423:06   Shaun Mason V45MUnattached    
7523:07   Rowanmason Mason U11MChester-le-Street & District AC    
7623:10   Bill Kirk SBV60MSunderland Strollers23:1020:5013.5 
7723:14   Michael Dann  V45MUnattached22:4821:1714.7 
7823:17   Hugo Minney V50MUnattached    
7923:21   Matthew Lumb  U15MHoughton Harriers21:2321:2328.0 
8023:22   Johnson Johnson S30MUnattached    
8123:23   Ian Hedley  S30MUnattached23:1420:338.9 
8223:26   Pav Nurmi V50MTrail Running Association    
8323:27   Rebecca Parkin  S20WTyne Bridge21:3019:308.0 
8423:28   Emma Welsh S30WUnattached    
8523:44   Hannah Wilson V35WUnattached    
8623:47   Sally Riding SBV45WSaltwell23:4422:2218.4 
8723:48   Molly Foggon PBU18WDerwentside23:4420:2616.4 
8823:51   Daniel Nicholson S25MUnattached    
8924:00   Helen Ruffell  V50WJarrow & Hebburn23:2922:0013.7 
9024:09   Lauren Jones PBU15WChester-le-Street24:0922:5010.9 
9124:18   Lucy Scothern  U11WChester-le-Street22:0520:123.1 
9224:19   Hilary Greaves  V50WChester-le-Street23:3323:3318.5 
9324:22   Stephen Winter  V60MSunderland22:4219:3225.5 
9424:23   Martin Crow V45MUnattached    
9524:31   Ian Sime V50MUnattached    
9624:33   Trevor Chaytor PBV50MElvet24:3322:5112.1 
9724:35   Beverley Walton V35WUnattached    
9824:36   Sandra Carlosama  S30WSaltwell22:5422:5217.8 
9924:38   Darin Craigs V45MUnattached    
10024:55   Vaibhav Tiwari U18MChester-le-Street & District AC    
10124:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:00   Janet Brooks  V45WDerwentside24:2423:5031.4 
10325:01   Craig Tait V40MUnattached    
10425:04   Diane Barker V55WUnattached    
10525:05   Gemma Boyd S30WUnattached    
10625:06   Vince Malia V35MUnattached    
10725:09   Angelo Gabriele  V35MHunwick25:0422:5215.4 
10825:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10925:34   Trevor Atkinson V50MUnattached    
11025:36   Jonathan Lumb V40MUnattached    
11125:38   Graham Henderson V45MUnattached    
11225:40   Susan Cameron V50WUnattached    
11325:41   Bob Balmer  V65MSouth Shields24:2823:1023.3 
11425:44   Peter Mercer V45MUnattached    
11525:51   Gordon Walker V55MUnattached    
11626:02   Alison Curtis V45WUnattached    
11726:07   John Keep V45MUnattached    
11826:08   Sara Fenna  S30WSaltwell24:2223:3517.0 
11926:11   Jonathan Mordue U20MUnattached    
12026:17   Catherine Smith PBV35WElvet26:1725:2121.2 
12126:18   Gareth Pritchard  V35MElvet17:1016:240.4 
12226:23   Jonny Cossar U20MUnattached    
12326:23   Ben Sargent V35MUnattached    
12426:27   Sarah Lee  S30WUnattached25:4125:0835.4 
12526:30   Ella Jones  U11WChester-le-Street25:1021:038.3 
12626:31   Andrew Jones V45MUnattached    
12726:39   Karen Metters  V40WElvet25:0824:2429.4 
12826:39   Scott Conroy V40MUnattached    
12926:40   Higgins Claire V35WUnattached    
13026:46   Mark Drury PBV40MAurora26:3925:3721.1 
13126:53   Neil Malcolm V45MUnattached    
13226:57   Megan Victoria McNarry S25WUnattached    
13326:58   Jamie Sexton S25MUnattached    
13427:02   Ella Rose Brooks  U18WDerwentside25:5624:5936.0 
13527:10   Helen Chong PBU15WChester-le-Street27:1027:1033.9 
13627:11   Geoff Graham V45MUnattached    
13727:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13827:17   Julie Barrett V45WUnattached    
13927:17   Josh Johnson U11MUnattached    
14027:23   Kimberley Moore V40WUnattached    
14127:29   Kelly Ramsay V35WUnattached    
14227:36   Penny Johnson V40WUnattached    
14327:37   Andrew Mullen S30MUnattached    
14427:39   Brian Sutherland V50MUnattached    
14527:41   Maria Wakefield V45WUnattached    
14627:42   Ashley Price-sabate PBV45WElvet27:4225:0117.7 
14727:44   Jane Guinety V45WUnattached    
14827:45   Robert Allington SBV55MSunderland Strollers27:4527:3332.2 
14927:47   Finn Gavin U15MUnattached    
15027:50   Alan Middlemast PBS30MWashington27:5027:5036.0 
15128:04   Helen Hedley S30WUnattached    
15228:06   John Cowen  V40MDerwentside24:0324:0316.9 
15328:08   Helen O'Neil  V35WPonteland25:5524:3918.8 
15428:09   Phil Horne  V65MUnattached25:5125:0225.7 
15528:10   Denise Todd V45WUnattached    
15628:14   Steven Carter S25MUnattached    
15728:20   Alison Wilson V45WUnattached    
15828:26   Natasha Connett V40WUnattached    
15928:32   Hannah Dixon S20WUnattached    
16028:34   Emma Louise Skelton V35WUnattached    
16128:37   Lynne Waugh SBV40WElvet28:2926:3623.6 
16228:42   Jacqueline Watson V40WUnattached    
16328:43   Kenneth Thorne V65MUnattached    
16428:52   Claire Louise Wilkie  V35WDerwentside27:1923:1215.2 
16528:54   Andrew Cooling  V35MWashington28:0823:4716.2 
16628:56   Kathryn Lisle V35WUnattached    
16729:05   Laura Davison S25WUnattached    
16829:17   Helen Nicholson V40WUnattached    
16929:19   Christine Holliday  V55WSunderland Strollers29:0929:0926.0 
17029:24   Dave Bleasdale V60MUnattached    
17129:37   Glenn Batey S30MUnattached    
17229:40   Henry Choi V55MUnattached    
17329:51   Emma Cottle S30WUnattached    
17429:57   Lisa Castledine S30WUnattached    
17530:03   Yvonne Eltringham V40WUnattached    
17630:04   Amy Dorian S25WUnattached    
17730:05   Gill Brownlee V40WUnattached    
17830:06   Louise Bell S30WUnattached    
17930:14   Gary Walker  V45MUnattached27:0827:0828.8 
18030:26   Len Ward V60MUnattached    
18130:44   Annabel Farley U11WUnattached    
18231:01   Rachel Farley V40WUnattached    
18331:01   Angela Fothergill  V65WBlackhill30:4130:4131.1 
18431:14   Judith Hindess V45WUnattached    
18531:14   Helen Elsbury V45WUnattached    
18631:24   Karen Westcott V50WUnattached    
18731:26   Paul Westcott V50MUnattached    
18831:37   Samuel Swanston PBU15MGateshead28:1428:1436.0 
18931:45   Andrew Swanston  V45MSaltwell25:3425:2220.6 
19031:46   Claire Webber V35WUnattached    
19132:03   Lauren Harvey U15WUnattached    
19232:04   Beth Choi S20WUnattached    
19332:10   Carol Harris V50WUnattached    
19432:23   Jean Callender V50WUnattached    
19532:46   Jill Piggins V35WUnattached    
19632:51   John Arthur Piggins PBV65MDerwentside32:3930:1234.4 
19733:05   Jennifer Houston V55WUnattached    
19833:12   Lynsey Holmes S25WUnattached    
19933:12   Karen Foster S30WUnattached    
20033:15   Dawn Barnwell V45WUnattached    
20133:22   Karen Middlemiss V40WUnattached    
20233:42   Beverley Walker  V50WElvet31:0731:0733.0 
20334:10   Kerttu Nurmi V45WUnattached    
20434:24   Tilly May Lydiatt U11WUnattached    
20534:26   Marguerite Harvey  V35WHoughton Harriers22:5022:0711.9 
20634:34   Scott Wilson-Laing S25MUnattached    
20735:14   Catherine George S25WUnattached    
20835:15   Allan Seheult PBV70MElvet35:1535:1536.0 
20936:22   Nichola Coughlin V40WUnattached    
21036:23   Sarah Reid V40WUnattached    
21136:27   Elaine Mills PBV45WElvet36:2134:5236.0 
21236:47   Clare Botone PBV35WElvet36:1934:0436.0 
21336:49   Janet Ellis  V50WElvet27:4425:2019.0 
21437:03   Sophie Reid U15WUnattached    
21537:05   Paul Reid V40MUnattached    
21637:06   Darran Oliver S30MUnattached    
21737:29   Hannah Wilson  U11WBirtley34:1425:1815.1 
21837:29   Cadey Horsley U11MUnattached    
21937:31   Will Horsley  V35MElvet/Northumberland Fell Runners20:0317:018.8 
22037:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22137:45   Judith Wilson V40WUnattached    
22237:46   Arin Chapman U11MUnattached    
22337:56   Mark Sorley S30MUnattached    
22437:56   Teresa Archer  S30WElvet32:4328:4735.6 
22538:05   Gareth Steer V40MUnattached    
22638:06   Chris Straker V60MUnattached    
22738:16   Paul Gibson V40MNE31 Tri Club    
22838:21   Lynn Lumb V40WUnattached    
22938:39   Davina Reay SBS30WTyne Bridge37:0030:5136.0 
23038:40   Sharon Cooper V45WUnattached    
23139:10   Aimie Chapman U15WUnattached    
23239:17   Andrew Chapman S30MUnattached    
23340:35   Carol Bleasdale V60WUnattached    
23440:44   Elizabeth Medd  V35WGateshead25:0424:3825.8