Hatfield Forest parkrun # 26 External Results
Hatfield Forest
19 Sep 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
319:11   Matt Webster S30MGrange Farm and Dunmow Runners    
419:31   Alex Cadzow  S20MLonely Goat RC18:2318:053.8 
519:33   Gabriel Lowrie  S25MBishops Stortford19:2717:315.0 
620:13   Justin James  V45MBishops Stortford19:4818:454.2 
720:14   Tim Cheshire V40MUnattached    
821:03   James Sacre U15MUnattached    
921:26   Anthony Kilbey V45MUnattached    
1021:35   Liam Waldron PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies20:0817:496.0 
1121:36   Martin O'Neill V40MUnattached    
1221:39   Owen Haigh  U18MHarlow AC20:4517:527.3 
1321:42   Tom East S30MUnattached    
1421:44   Oscar Toomey U18MUnattached    
1521:48   Neil Rumbold PBV45MGrange Farm & Dunmow21:4821:267.3 
1621:49   Chris Chew  V45MUnattached20:4620:359.2Click your Clock logo
1721:52   John Bull  V50MHarlow RC21:3320:3711.2 
1822:04   Philip Chaplin  V50MBishops Stortford21:4921:1813.0 
1922:05   David Gray  V45MBishops Stortford20:3720:3726.7 
2022:15   Michael Toomey  V55MBishops Stortford21:2721:049.3 
2122:25   Michael Cox V45MUnattached    
2222:41   Alcus Erasmus  V35MUnattached22:0420:117.6 
2322:48   Lee Rhodes V40MUnattached    
2422:50   Chris Sullivan V40MUnattached    
2522:53   Liam Parish U18MUnattached    
2622:54   Matthew Carter U18MBishops Stortford RC    
2722:56   Edward Luppi U11MBishops Stortford RC    
2822:58   David Ashworth V50MUnattached    
2923:02   Corrado Luppi  V45MBishops Stortford22:2622:0514.5 
3023:10   Nigel Blair-Park V45MUnattached    
3123:24   Robbie Toomey S20MUnattached    
3223:30   Alec Lodge S30MUnattached    
3323:38   Finbar O'Neill U15MUnattached    
3423:40   Darren Womack  V45MUnattached22:5722:5716.7 
3523:44   Jason Hasty  V45MBishops Stortford20:0419:235.9 
3724:01   Alexander S Appleby U15MBishops Stortford RC    
3824:05   Carmel Butt V40WUnattached    
3924:05   Mark Munton V40MUnattached    
4024:10   Emil Zielinski V35MUnattached    
4124:11   Shirley Ball  V60WBishops Stortford23:1023:1016.2 
4224:13   Neil Sanderson V40MUnattached    
4324:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4424:16   Erica Williamson S20WUnattached    
4524:17   Nigel Harris V55MUnattached    
4624:17   Graham Saville  V55MHarlow RC23:0621:4911.1 
4724:20   Spencer Brooks  V40MHarlow RC23:4622:2218.3 
4824:29   Caleb O'Neill  U11MHerts Phoenix22:5817:000.3 
4924:34   Jason Searles  V40MUnattached23:1522:2920.4 
5024:35   Luke Dunham U11MUnattached    
5124:38   Peter Beatty  V60MBishops Stortford19:2518:546.9 
5224:44   Christopher Connell V60MUnattached    
5324:47   Peter Green V45MUnattached    
5424:50   Claire Cadzow  V45WTri Sport Epping24:1921:2111.0 
5524:51   David Russell V45MUnattached    
5624:52   Brady Ramsay  V45WGrange Farm & Dunmow24:2523:2614.1 
5724:59   David Carter V55MUnattached    
5825:05   Joseph Wilkes  U15MBishops Stortford24:2922:0125.1 
5925:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6025:11   Lorraine Gagen V45WGirls Go Running    
6125:14   Daniel Hawkins S30MUnattached    
6225:21   Terry Pike  V50MHarlow RC24:3424:1521.1 
6325:26   Bekah Cranch  S20WBishops Stortford24:2722:2814.0 
6425:40   Scott Cadzow V50MTri Sport Epping    
6525:46   Marc Payne V55MUnattached    
6725:59   Craig Dodgen  V50MBishops Stortford23:5122:4613.2 
6826:03   Eamon Johnston  V45MUnattached25:1823:4112.0 
6926:15   Laurence Parish V40MUnattached    
7026:21   John Welham V50MUnattached    
7126:26   Lachlan Haigh U15MHarlow RC    
7426:50   Chris Thurgood S30MUnattached    
7526:52   Simon Ingman V55MUnattached    
7626:57   John R G Appleby V40MUnattached    
7726:58   Karen Bradley V40WGirls Go Running    
7827:00   Derek Williams PBV55MBishops Stortford26:2226:2220.4 
7927:02   David Blakey  V45MBishops Stortford26:2926:2935.0 
8027:05   Lucy Evans S25WUnattached    
8127:08   Louise Welham S20WUnattached    
8227:10   Stephen Crafford  V45MBishops Stortford24:1322:0614.4 
8327:25   Janet Howes  V65WBishops Stortford25:3125:3121.1 
8427:39   David Cameron V65MUnattached    
8527:45   Luke McIlvenna V40MBishops Stortford RC    
8627:48   Chris Thomas V45MUnattached    
8727:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8827:58   Amy Roberts S20WUnattached    
8927:59   Joanna Bonser V50WUnattached    
9028:00   Katy Hanson S20WUnattached    
9128:04   Debbie Stares  S30WGrange Farm & Dunmow26:5324:5818.7 
9228:19   Andrew Thomson V45MUnattached    
9328:32   Ben Brown S30MUnattached    
9428:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9528:49   Lydia Burdett  S30WBishops Stortford27:2327:2326.3 
9629:00   Adam Chapman  S30MBishops Stortford18:3118:099.9 
9729:01   James Blakey U15MUnattached    
9829:06   Helen Almond V50WGirls Go Running    
9929:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10029:10   Michelle Jolley  V50WBishops Stortford27:2126:0820.6 
10129:11   Leah Clarke U15WUnattached    
10229:18   Andrew Sacre V40MUnattached    
10329:20   Mairi Malcolm  U15WHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford28:4725:4718.8 
10429:26   Tina Cox V40WGirls Go Running    
10529:27   Corinna Cranch  V50WBishops Stortford27:0824:4919.6 
10629:28   Alan Ellwood S30MUnattached    
10729:30   Kate Coyne V55WBishops Stortford RC    
10829:31   Sharon Coaker S30WUnattached    
10929:33   Magdalena Zuwala V35WUnattached    
11029:35   Richard Luppi U11MUnattached    
11129:46   Leanne Luppi V40WUnattached    
11229:47   Helen Landsbury V40WGirls Go Running    
11329:49   Alison Malcolm PBV45WBishops Stortford29:3226:5323.0 
11429:58   Suzanne Wilkes V40WUnattached    
11530:00   Mark Fairclough V45MUnattached    
11630:01   Olivia Beresford U15WUnattached    
11730:01   Geoffrey Short S25MUnattached    
11830:07   Jennifer Frewin  V35WBishops Stortford29:0026:1424.8 
11930:24   Serena Beresford  V35WBishops Stortford23:2623:1215.7 
12030:45   Katie Wood V40WUnattached    
12130:49   Georgia Hammond  V40WBishops Stortford26:5226:5228.9 
12230:50   Rachel Alexander V45WUnattached    
12330:58   Terry Harper V45MUnattached    
12431:26   David Mead V45MUnattached    
12531:40   Phil Mansfield V45MUnattached    
12631:44   John Etherden  V70MBishops Stortford28:0428:0424.6 
12732:34   Linda Daw V55WUnattached    
12832:35   Clive Roberts V50MUnattached    
12932:38   Frankie Hitch S20WUnattached    
13032:39   Helen Marriner S30WUnattached    
13132:40   Abigail Smith V35WUnattached    
13233:13   Angela Humphreys V60WUnattached    
13333:29   Alison Parry V35WGirls Go Running    
13433:30   Roddy Kesterton V55MUnattached    
13533:36   Theresa Burke  V60WBishops Stortford32:0629:5625.9 
13633:37   Peter Palmer U11MUnattached    
13733:38   Eleanor Rodgers V45WBishops Stortford RC    
13833:50   Susannah Verity Croft PBSENWUnattached33:5031:3234.3 
13934:20   Siobhan Doolan S30WUnattached    
14034:41   Grant Widdowson V45MUnattached    
14135:12   Francesca Luppi U15WUnattached    
14235:18   Cristina Arijon V50WUnattached    
14335:32   Jacky Hanson V50WUnattached    
14435:33   Cameron D Appleby U15MBishops Stortford RC    
14535:34   Richard Earl V45MUnattached    
14635:34   Benjamin Cameron U11MUnattached    
14735:35   Alastair Cameron V40MUnattached    
14835:58   Kirsten Widdowson V45WUnattached    
14936:25   Gerard Martin U11MUnattached    
15036:31   Jim Martin SBV45MHarlow RC36:3119:089.1 
15140:57   Holly Sherwood S30WUnattached    
15240:58   Penny Izienicki V60WUnattached    
15340:58   Pauline Stroud V50WUnattached    
15442:11   Annika Friberg  V40WCambridge & Coleridge/Sweden22:3222:3224.6 
15542:11   Henrik Jonsson V40MUnattached    
15652:57   Isabelle Earley U11WUnattached    
15752:57   Angela Loyer V50WUnattached