Bushy Park parkrun # 590 External Results
Bushy Park
19 Sep 15
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:56   Jonathan Cornish  S20MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University15:4814:52-3.9 
216:01   George Corcoran PBS20MKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students16:0115:45-0.9 
316:35   Anthony Jackson  S25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/Straggl16:0915:322.8 
416:52   George Howard  V35MRanelagh16:1816:184.4 
517:11   Aedan O'Brien  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni17:0616:140.9 
617:11   Ted Mockett  V35MRanelagh16:5516:37-0.3 
717:18   Stephen Whitehead PBV40MRanelagh17:1817:132.2 
817:18   Jonathan Ormerod  V35MStragglers17:0817:082.5 
917:32   Neil Chisholm SBV40MThames Hare & Hounds17:3216:080.5 
1017:36   Will Barker  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands17:1016:572.3 
1117:43   Harry Vincent U18MUnattached    
1217:44   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:2717:162.6 
1317:48   Jonathan Stone  S25MEast Anglia Uni17:4417:212.3 
1417:50   Oliver Bowers PBS20MStragglers17:5017:352.3 
1517:55   Jim Lurkins PBS25MStragglers17:4517:191.5 
1617:56   Gabriel Lewis PBU18MKingston & Poly17:5617:325.7 
1717:58   Paul Graham  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0617:037.3 
1818:05   Robert Eveson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:4116:260.5 
1918:06   James Thomas PBV35MWoking18:0618:050.9 
2018:07   Greg Atkins PBU18MOptima Racing Team18:0717:002.7 
2118:08   Joanne Harvey SBS25WAldershot, Farnham & District18:0816:534.6 
2218:13   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:1817:0811.0 
2318:14   Oscar Crowe PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2117:2116.1 
2418:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2518:17   Sam Shaw  U15MKingston & Poly18:0717:34-1.9 
2618:27   Henry Buttress  S20MWarrington AC/Leeds Uni17:5717:292.4 
2718:34   Isabel Brinsden SBS20WEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London18:1617:321.7 
2818:37   Mark Christopher Rose  V35MWoking18:1118:058.4 
2918:40   James Matthew Lewis PBSENMStragglers18:4017:529.7 
3018:46   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.218:1117:141.9 
3118:50   David Ready SBS20MRanelagh18:1117:522.8 
3219:02   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:1818:174.2 
3319:07   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:0018:456.4 
3419:08   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters18:3217:597.1 
3519:08   Justin Hunt V40MUnattached    
3619:10   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:5518:496.0 
3719:12   Daz Darke PBV35MUnattached18:0517:204.9 
3819:15   Ben Aird PBV35MSHAEF Shifters19:1519:127.0 
3919:16   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached18:4318:305.2 
4019:17   Ian Plowright V35MUnattached    
4119:17   Nell McAndrew  V40WUnattached19:0418:438.9 
4219:22   Andy Brown S30MUnattached    
4319:22   Mark Trueman  V35MUnattached18:3617:5311.9 
4419:26   James Carter  V35MEpsom & Ewell19:0218:4711.6Click your Clock logo
4519:28   Duncan Rigg S30MThames Turbo Triathlon    
4619:28   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached19:0417:427.1 
4719:29   Paul Duke SBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2019:026.4 
4819:29   Steve Smith  V55MStragglers19:0218:458.0 
4919:31   Julian Diamond SBV50MUnattached19:1819:187.4 
5019:32   Paul Berry SBV55MUnattached19:2519:109.9 
5119:33   Oliver Edwards  V35MUnattached19:0518:415.9 
5219:35   Joseph O'Clery U15MUnattached    
5319:38   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:1217:506.3 
5419:38   Tom Curtis  V35MFulham/Unattached19:0117:412.0 
5519:39   John Featherstone  V40MUnattached18:4918:307.1 
5619:41   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:2218:575.5 
5719:41   Andy Taylor S30MUnattached    
5819:43   Matthew Curtis V35MUnattached    
5919:43   Christian Harper SBS20MUnattached19:4319:3512.0 
6019:46   Llewellyn John Davies PBSENMUnattached19:3319:3315.7 
6119:47   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1919:197.8 
6219:50   James Morris PBS25MBelgrave19:4719:406.8 
6319:51   Simon George Hall SBSENMUnattached17:5617:5617.4 
6419:52   Jamie Benson  U15MMiddlesex Schs19:4319:2610.7 
6519:53   Mark McKinnon  S25MSweatshop19:0717:232.9 
6619:53   Jacob Patterson PBU15MThames Turbo19:5317:246.2 
6719:53   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:0119:019.4 
6819:54   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached19:3919:337.1 
6919:54   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:5018:435.2 
7019:56   Moustafa Fawzy SBV35M26.219:0519:057.9 
7119:59   Emily Hogg  V35WThames Hare & Hounds19:5819:1816.2 
7219:59   Daniel Kintoff  SENMUnattached19:1118:5818.0 
7320:00   Richard Baggott  S25MStragglers17:3817:382.5 
7420:00   Richard Jeffries  SENMUnattached19:4719:397.1 
7520:01   Pete Cowling V50MUnattached    
7620:04   Adam Wells PBV45MViceroys TC19:5318:275.5 
7720:08   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached19:5419:5410.1 
7820:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7920:11   Matthew Pasternakiewicz S25MUnattached    
8020:12   Andy Anstey  V40MStragglers19:3519:037.5 
8120:13   Robert Boston V35MUnattached    
8220:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8320:16   Joanna Shillington  V35WThames Hare & Hounds20:0720:079.8 
8420:18   Oren Paynton  V40MUnattached19:5619:238.6Click your Clock logo
8520:18   Roger Brooks  V45MWalton19:5319:439.7 
8620:19   Aaron Bird U20MUnattached    
8720:20   Dean Morley  V50MSerpentine19:0318:214.6 
8820:21   Richard Lupo SBV45MUnattached20:1919:3514.2 
8920:21   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.219:5518:359.4 
9020:23   Michael White  V65MUnattached20:1419:5913.1 
9120:23   Katherine Wilson  S30W26.219:3219:139.2 
9220:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9320:24   Ben Nicholls-Mindlin SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0219:4315.9 
9420:24   Alfie Crews U15MSt Mary's Richmond AC    
9520:26   Alex Farrow  V45MUnattached20:2018:5418.6 
9620:28   Lucas James Allinson Rodrigues U11MUnattached    
9720:28   Chris Mair V35MUnattached    
9820:28   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached20:0119:437.4 
10020:29   Jasper Ferguson U15MUnattached    
9920:29   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:5519:306.1 
10120:30   Neil Stewart V40MUnattached    
10220:31   Alexander Carr  SENMUnattached19:2819:1522.6 
10320:32   Lee Scott  V45MUnattached20:1119:5610.8 
10420:32   Slawomir Stec V45MUnattached    
10520:33   Mary Buxton  V35WUnattached20:2220:039.4 
10620:33   Conor Cahill SBV45MUnattached20:3320:0910.4 
10720:35   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni17:4417:331.4 
10820:36   Brian Cunniffe S30MUnattached    
10920:42   Fergus Townsend U18MUnattached    
11020:43   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
11120:43   Craig Haffey S30MUnattached    
11220:44   Darren Franks  V45MUnattached19:5918:495.0 
11320:44   Freya Thomson  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond19:3518:187.1 
11420:45   Steven Bowles PBV55MLarkfield20:3819:557.9 
11520:46   Kevin Parker SBV35M26.220:4619:3512.6 
11620:47   Tegid Lewys-Lloyd V35MUnattached    
11720:47   Rob Turner  V40MUnattached20:3020:309.7 
11820:48   Michael Trott  V55MStragglers20:3320:3310.8 
11920:49   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR20:3019:5211.0 
12020:50   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4212.3 
12120:50   Paul Keddie  V50MUnattached20:2819:5710.7 
12220:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12320:51   Sabrina Cant SBV35WStragglers20:5120:158.2 
12420:53   Emma Stringer SBS30W26.220:2819:5114.6 
12520:54   Graham Robert McMahon PBV55MWoking20:5420:5410.5 
12620:54   Harry Glyn  U11MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19:4418:524.7 
12720:56   Jon Bayliss  SENMUnattached20:0120:0117.2 
12820:58   Gavin Ryan  S20MUnattached19:5619:3010.4 
12920:59   Jerry Goodwin V55MUnattached    
13021:01   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service20:5519:029.9 
13121:01   Will Rawling  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2517:121.0 
13221:02   Huw Jones S30MUnattached    
13321:03   Philip Williamson  V50MElmbridge20:3119:2310.1 
13421:06   Hannah Brinsden SBS25WEpsom Oddballs/City University London21:0419:2212.8 
13521:07   Melvin Chan V45MSydney Harbour Runners    
13621:10   Simon Morgan S30MUnattached    
13721:10   Richard Saunders S30MUnattached    
13821:11   Keith Sandford SBV50MUnattached21:0820:2012.4 
13921:12   Tristan Gregory U18MUnattached    
14021:14   James Bradley SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:1418:5910.3 
14121:15   Damian Bradley V40MUnattached    
14221:15   Mark Williams PBSENMUnattached21:1520:1711.6 
14321:16   Andrew Clatworthy V45MUnattached    
14421:16   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
14521:19   Alice Patterson SBU15WThames Turbo21:1919:097.9 
14621:20   Jon Crews SBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond/Thames Turbo21:1219:2213.7 
14721:21   William Baker U15MUnattached    
14821:22   Clive Kintoff  V50MUnattached21:2020:2913.0 
14921:23   Louise H Shaw PBV40WUnattached21:2320:389.0 
15021:23   Rodney McCulloch  S30MUnattached18:0217:163.4 
15121:24   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
15221:25   Roxane Comninos  SENWUnattached21:1121:1123.1 
15321:26   Simon Derek Greenhill  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond20:4819:349.9 
15421:28   Alasdair Young V35MUnattached    
15521:29   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:2020:5310.0 
15621:30   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:1321:1310.7 
15721:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15821:32   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:0420:5611.1 
15921:33   Matt Webb V35MUnattached    
16021:33   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:0921:099.8 
16121:34   Gavin Emsden  V45MUnattached21:1620:1519.9 
16221:35   Federico Witt  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1618:494.9 
16321:37   David C Lewis  V45MUnattached21:0921:0922.0 
16421:38   Richard Bulkley SBV45MKingfisher Tri21:3620:4710.9 
16521:38   Daniel Clark V40MUnattached    
16621:40   John Flynn  V50MStubbington Green21:0421:0412.7 
16721:40   Ryan Mullen SBU20MThames Turbo21:4020:5525.6 
16821:42   Jessica Mayer U15WUnattached    
16921:42   Ed Hepworth PBV40MUnattached21:4221:4231.5 
17021:42   Hamish Ironside  V40MUnattached20:2919:498.6 
17121:43   Spencer Faux V40MUnattached    
17221:43   Mark A Ingham V45MUnattached    
17321:43   Lucy Clacher S20WUnattached    
17421:44   Stuart Bird V40MUnattached    
17521:45   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:0620:2310.0 
17621:46   Marcin Dyszkowski  S30MStragglers21:1820:368.5 
17721:48   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:3820:459.1 
17821:50   Ian Penrice  V45MUnattached19:4119:4110.3 
17921:50   David Stephens V50MUnattached    
18021:51   Danny Hutton  V50MSouth London21:4320:1612.6 
18121:51   Ben Ramsbottom  S30MUnattached21:2920:4811.1 
18221:51   Dan Matthews SBV35MUnattached21:1219:5014.9 
18321:52   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached21:0720:017.5 
18421:52   Joseph Parkinson  U11MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5820:5817.8 
18521:55   Beatrice Wilding U15WThames Turbo Triathlon    
18621:55   Bryony Deakin PBV45WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4120:4812.8 
18721:55   Damian Leon S30MUnattached    
18821:57   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:5619:3912.0 
18921:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19021:58   Phil Copsey S30MUnattached    
19121:59   Austin Molnar  U20MUnattached21:1920:459.7 
19221:59   Cameron Hughes U18MUnattached    
19322:00   Jason Butlin  V40MUnattached21:4520:4222.2 
19422:00   Ben Rees-Jones V35MUnattached    
19522:00   Christopher Peacock PBV35MWest 421:3121:0510.9Click your Clock logo
19622:03   Ramona Thevenet  V55WStragglers21:1619:2411.0 
19722:06   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached21:1520:3011.9 
19822:06   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:2920:5510.9 
19922:09   Helena Samarasinghe PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4919:407.6 
20022:10   Nick The Squick V45MUnattached    
20122:10   Luke Lawrence U15MUnattached    
20222:10   Charlie Carillo SBV55MUnattached21:4721:0913.0 
20322:11   Edward Buxton PBU20MUnattached22:1122:1115.0 
20422:12   Annabel Hobday PBU15WKingston & Poly21:4421:062.8 
20522:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20622:12   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3419:3110.2 
20722:12   Mark Blythe SBV55MUnattached22:1220:2211.0 
20822:13   Charley Hardwick  U20MUnattached21:3620:289.3 
20922:14   Philip Tauwhare PBV50MStragglers21:2921:1410.3 
21022:14   Robert Morey PBSENMUnattached22:1321:4521.0 
21122:15   Robert Dean  V60MUnattached21:5521:3210.7 
21222:15   Imogen Deakin  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:2519:537.3 
21322:17   Alistair Ellis-munro SBV35MUnattached22:1722:0016.8 
21422:17   Chris Napper  V40MUnattached21:0120:2914.5 
21522:18   Ian O'Brien  V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:0419:1411.9 
21622:19   Barry Hurley V55MUnattached    
21722:20   Duncan Scoble V45MUnattached    
21822:20   Georgina Everett  V35WUnknown20:5320:3214.0 
21922:21   Anand Desai SBSENMUnattached22:2122:0731.9 
22022:21   Nicholas Liermann V40MUnattached    
22122:22   Charles A Clifford SBV35MUnattached22:2219:5616.8 
22222:23   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached22:0620:5711.4 
22322:23   Josh Smith  V45MUnattached21:4319:4912.7 
22422:24   Paul Stallard SBV45MUnattached22:2420:4916.1 
22522:25   Philip Bartholomew V45MUnattached    
22622:26   Jon Kinsey  V40M26.221:1419:448.3 
22722:27   Patrick O'Clery V45MUnattached    
22822:27   Jon Forster V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
22922:28   Owain Rowlands V45MUnattached    
23022:28   Thomas Clarke U15MUnattached    
23122:29   Farai Jacqueline Ndoro V35WUnattached    
23222:29   Toby King SBSENMMonte Carlo22:2920:1825.6 
23322:29   Claire Blakeway  V35WSerpentine/Unattached22:0621:5214.9 
23422:30   Vaughan Howells  V55MStragglers21:1320:4814.4 
23522:30   Beth Turton PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond22:3021:3514.0 
23622:31   Andrew Roberts  V45MUnattached21:2119:5411.9 
23722:31   Robert Anthony Worley V45MUnattached    
23822:32   Andy Fairburn V55MUnattached    
23922:33   Tom Harmer S25MUnattached    
24022:33   Malcolm Dickson  V50MUnattached22:0821:2913.6 
24122:35   Leon Cosens V35MUnattached    
24222:35   Andy Smith  V40MUnattached21:4521:1326.5 
24322:35   Richard Davies V45MUnattached    
24422:36   Harry De Rosa U18MUnattached    
24522:36   Dominic Rhodes  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:2518:498.0 
24622:36   Matthew Searle  V40MUnattached21:4320:198.0 
24722:37   Steve Lord V40MUnattached    
24822:37   Matthew Battle SBV50MUnattached22:3721:5115.8 
24922:38   Alasdair Bishop V50MUnattached    
25022:38   Adrian Hughes SBV40MUnattached22:2820:5412.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5