Alder Valley Boys' League Plate Final External Results
Reading
13 Sep 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.2Marco Chiossone  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.02:11.9228.1 
22:23.8Michael How  U17MHillingdon2:14.12:13.532.0 
32:34.0Jake Humphries PBU17MMaidenhead2:34.02:34.020.9 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.3Nathan Brammer  U15MMaidenhead2:11.32:06.315.3 
22:23.7Jacob Barnett  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.702:23.7034.5 
32:32.8Tom Edwards PBU15MHillingdon2:32.82:29.635.0 
42:33.8Harry Asprey  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.12:30.125.1 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.7Jack Campbell PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.72:23.832.4 
22:54.8Toby Ralphs SBU15MMaidenhead2:54.82:41.719.3 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.0Josh H Lee PBU13MHillingdon2:25.02:01.157.2 
22:26.5Harry Hyde PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.51:58.41-0.8 
32:42.7Alexander Lakeland SBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.71:59.04.1 
43:05.2Callum Nicoll  U13MMaidenhead2:59.42:42.923.6 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.5Adam Ireland  U13MHillingdon2:26.351:59.302.8 
22:29.2Theo Cheshire  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.51:57.0-2.1 
32:46.6Bradley White  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.42:45.443.3 
43:12.0Harry Shrimpton SBU13MMaidenhead3:12.03:04.028.7 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.0Erzen Llapashtica  U17MHillingdon4:36.64:36.636.7 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.5Daniel Howells PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.53:50.02-5.6 
24:57.6James Porter PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC4:57.64:35.54.2 
35:28.6Matt Hunt  U15MMaidenhead5:26.205:26.2041.4 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.4Joshua Genco-Russo  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.984:10.787.9 
25:31.8Adam Frost PBU15MMaidenhead5:31.85:05.038.3 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.7Cameron Coveney PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:56.74:04.511.2 
25:02.9Ryan Martin  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.23:57.8-3.5 
35:53.2Alex Johnson  U13MHillingdon5:26.84:01.663.7 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.0William Parkinson SBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:09.05:03.212.1