Cumbria League
Cockermouth
10 Oct 15
4.5KXC 3.1KXC 2.25KXC 1.5KXC 9KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:30   Joseph Dugdale U17MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners-0.2 
 
3.1KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:31   James Salt U15MBorder12.7 
29:50   Oliver Gajdowski U15MAmbleside-1.4 
310:03   Harry Greenbank U15MCumberland Fell Runners4.0 
410:10   Harris StricklandU15MCarl Asp  
510:19   James Mattinson U15MKeswick0.3 
610:33   Jake Muncaster U15MCopeland26.2 
710:40   Craig Bottomley U15MEden Runners2.0 
811:05   Billy Robinson U15MSeaton13.7 
911:26   Sam MaceyU15MEllenbro  
1011:38   Daniel WilkinsonU15MCarl Tri  
1111:53   Joshua LiddleU15M   
1212:17   Archie HodgsonU15M   
1312:31   Matthew ThornleyU15MAmbleside  
1412:40   Harry SandersonU15MAmbleside  
 
2.25KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:53   Sam Almond U13MEden Runners2.9 
27:21   Daniel SandersonU13MAmbleside  
37:27   Josh Roelants U13MKendal/Helm Hill11.3 
47:28   Barnaby WalkinshawU13MEdenR  
57:31   James Thornley U13MAmbleside25.4 
67:34   Sam StoneU13MKeswick  
77:37   Charlie Hudson U13MEden Runners8.4 
88:03   Edward Salt U13MBorder8.1 
98:17   Toby Liddle U13MCarlisle Aspatria20.4 
108:32   Dylan LakinU13MAmbleside  
119:31   ??Charlie DixonU13MAmbleside  
129:42   Jamie WilkinsonU13MCarl Tri  
1310:20   James Penn U13MCumberland Fell Runners27.6 
1410:21   Jack HillU13M   
1510:47   Jamie TaylorU13M   
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:16   James Dickson U11MBorder8.6 
26:40   Thomas RenwickU11MEdenR  
36:50   Alexander Rhodes U11MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners13.4 
57:01   Freddie DixonU11MAmbleside  
67:23   Angus AllcornU11MKeswick   
77:32   James Campbell U11MBorder13.5 
87:37   Joey HolmesU11M   
97:39   Tobias DobsonU11MEdenR  
107:52   Sebastiaan SmitsU11M   
117:52   Sam ThornleyU11MAmbleside  
128:03   David AwdeU11M   
138:11   Archie HardingU11M   
148:38   Harry Penn U11MCumberland Fell Runners29.3 
159:14   Tom BeethamU11MKeswick   
4TBC   Kai Hatcher U11MBorder4.3 
4.5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:55   Heidi Murray U17WLancaster & Morecambe7.9 
216:16   Connie Hurton U17WEden Runners17.3 
316:41   Emma Wright U17WCarlisle Aspatria10.3 
417:09   Mhairi Watret U17WNithsdale24.9 
518:22   Ella JacksonU17WKeswick  
3.1KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:59   Mia Easthope U15WCopeland14.6 
211:20   Esme Davies U15WEden Runners5.6 
311:38   Nicole Mattinson U15WBorder20.0 
412:46   Jodie Gillon U15WEden Runners23.4 
513:12   Molly Carruthers U15WNithsdale22.7 
614:15   Jasmine Dean U15WSeaton17.4 
2.25KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:50   Chloe Rylance U13WAmbleside8.2 
27:56   Anna Mason U13WBorder3.8 
38:06   Skyler Bowes U13WBorder/Cumberland Fell Runners24.6 
48:08   Clara Davies U13WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria18.5 
58:19   Martha Richards U13WEden Runners13.5 
68:42   Emily WightmanU13WKeswick   
78:43   Elisse Reilly U13WBorder16.2 
88:49   Jemma AtkinsonU13WCFR  
99:05   ??Daisy GillonU13WEdenR  
109:11   Becca StamperU13WEdenR  
119:44   Mary Campbell U13WBorder27.6 
1210:29   Niamh ShuttleworthU13WCFR  
1310:38   Lizzie RhodesU13WCFR  
1411:41   Sophie EmmersonU13WCarl Tri  
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:31   Sophie RylanceU11WAmbleside  
26:46   Melissa Mcintosh U11WBorder9.4 
37:00   Eve RileyU11WCFR  
47:05   Ishbelle GreenbankU11WCFR  
57:07   Alex HolmesU11W   
67:12   Millie BellU11W   
77:18   Erin Stone U11WKeswick9.1 
88:01   Rebecca Boving-FosterU11WEdenR  
98:05   Grace Gill U11WKeswick  
108:08   Esme WalkinshawU11WEdenR  
118:10   Amber McIntoshU11WBorder  
128:25   Lucy HetheringtonU11WHunter H Sch  
138:49   Niamh Ruth Campbell U11WBorder36.0 
148:55   Lila WilkinsonU11WCarl Tri  
159:09   Emily HetheringtonU11WHunter H Sch  
1612:02   Imogen YoungU11WKeswick  
 
9KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:52   Steve Hebblethwaite SENMKeswick/Seaton0.0 
226:56   Mark Lamb SENMKeswick/Seaton-1.7 
327:27   Richard AndersonSENMHolmfirth  
428:40   Noah Hurton U20MEden Runners-2.2 
529:15   Alex RobertsSENMCumbAC  
629:36   Callam Plunkett U20MBorder1.1 
729:46   Chris KnowlesV60MEllenbro  
830:00   Stuart Stoddart V45MEden Runners10.6 
930:25   Michael Cunningham V40MBorrowdale33.8 
1030:32   Marc Penn V40MSt Bees Triers12.5 
1130:33   Robert Morris SENMDerwent Cockermouth/Liverpool John Moores Uni1.3 
1230:40   Bobby Hagan SENMSt Bees Triers5.1 
1330:40   Howard Seal V40MDerwent Cockermouth3.1 
1430:48   Will Sisson SENMKendal3.9 
1531:02   John Beetham V40MKeswick15.5 
1631:17   Phil LowerySENMCopeland  
1731:17   Ian McDougallV50MCumbAC  
1831:20   Stephen Weston V35MDH Runners0.1 
1931:40   Jamie Arkle SENMEden Runners1.4 
2031:42   Neil Atkinson V45MCumberland Fell Runners20.4 
2132:27   James FargherSENMEdenR  
2232:53   Michael HawleySENM   
2333:00   Josh Waite V35MCarlisle Tri4.5 
2433:19   George Royston-Bishop SENMDerwent Cockermouth13.1 
2533:19   Stu WindsorV40MDH Runners  
2633:28   David Bowness V50MCumberland AC9.0 
2735:33   Tony DavisV55MDerwent  
2836:50   John Bridge V50MEden Runners9.0 
2938:13   Andy RodgerV45M   
3041:26   John McGibbon V50MBorder11.0 
3143:31   Peter James Campbell V50MBorder/Eden Runners12.1 
3243:43   Pradeep Bhagawan V55MCarlisle Tri17.0 
3344:13   Philip HawleyV60MCumbAC  
3444:46   Craig KershawV65MCumbAC  
3545:34   Karl Fursey V40MBlack Combe22.3 
9KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:51   Karen Bridge V45WEden Runners7.6 
234:06   Lucy Stobbart SENWCumberland AC4.7 
334:19   Ruth Hetherington V35WBorder9.3 
434:54   Rachael Vatter U20WSeaton/Tri-Lakeland9.2 
535:16   Lucy Varney V45WKendal9.6 
636:01   Nina WalkinshawV35WHowgill  
736:28   Trudy Beetham V40WKeswick19.7 
836:45   Claire Russell V40WCumberland Fell Runners11.9 
937:09   Vanessa Strickland V45WBorder8.9 
1037:40   Debbie Walker V40WDerwent Cockermouth11.5 
1138:35   Antonia Skelton SENWDerwent Cockermouth20.5 
1238:43   Mhairi WearV40WEdenR   
1339:56   Kerry Grinbergs V35WEden Runners11.4 
1440:51   Kerry Davies V45WEden Runners16.9 
1541:07   Joanne PercivalV40WCumbAC  
1641:07   Nicky Butler V50WKeswick17.1 
1741:47   Kim Clark V55WKeswick16.7 
1841:48   Heather Eccles SENWEden Runners8.8 
1942:28   Susan CaineV55WCumbAC  
2045:11   Carolyn BurneV40WEdenR   
2145:30   Tiffany Heaviside U20WEden Runners24.1